SOUTH FAYETTE GLOW MILE (2)
MILE
Age Group Results
June 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Pretka 633 14 1 6:57.00 6:57/M
2 Annalisa Mariano 454 12 3 7:54.00 7:54/M
3 Zoe Poe 629 11 4 8:00.00 8:00/M
4 Abby Poe 627 8 8 8:24.91 8:24/M
5 Ashley Collura 162 14 11 8:53.21 8:53/M
6 Anika Rozycki 694 11 16 9:15.21 9:15/M
7 Paige Postufka 631 11 20 9:43.96 9:43/M
8 Abigail Spalla 765 7 22 9:44.96 9:44/M
9 Bella Rees 902 11 24 9:50.69 9:50/M
10 Mahika Shetty 751 9 29 10:03.94 10:03/M
11 Abby Timco 807 11 35 10:13.96 10:13/M
12 Silvi Rossi 908 5 44 11:07.21 11:07/M
13 Claire Primm 888 13 48 11:29.24 11:29/M
14 Addy Rossi 909 7 50 11:33.29 11:33/M
15 Madison Rae 644 8 51 11:33.71 11:33/M
16 Sydnee Mozick 532 14 52 11:34.32 11:34/M
17 Estella Fritz 891 10 55 11:47.71 11:47/M
18 Ana Zegarra 885 5 57 12:01.18 12:01/M
19 Danika Scarpa 716 11 59 12:08.71 12:08/M
20 Adriana Romanelli 671 6 67 12:36.65 12:36/M
21 Raven Mozick 531 11 69 12:46.79 12:46/M
22 Ciara Pickell 610 4 74 13:11.96 13:11/M
23 Riya Tamhaney 800 11 75 13:12.21 13:12/M
24 Ella Mack 442 10 77 13:14.44 13:14/M
25 Mallory Gibson 281 8 80 13:22.46 13:22/M
26 Brynn Mey 496 8 82 13:34.19 13:34/M
27 Livia Mack 444 7 84 13:53.21 13:53/M
28 Mia Smolinski 761 7 88 14:05.88 14:05/M
29 Brynn Surloff 795 11 89 14:10.95 14:10/M
30 Stella Medvec 489 5 91 14:18.21 14:18/M
31 Emily Rose 683 9 92 14:34.46 14:34/M
32 Lainey Pschirer 638 9 93 14:39.35 14:39/M
33 Oviya Saminathan 710 7 94 14:40.21 14:40/M
34 Lia Pitetti 619 8 96 14:53.78 14:53/M
35 Nina Gibson 282 6 99 15:12.10 15:12/M
36 Isabelle Yourich 881 6 101 15:12.92 15:12/M
37 Bella Vetterly 828 10 111 16:07.99 16:07/M
38 Brielle Smolinski 758 4 113 16:23.90 16:23/M
39 Hope Pickell 611 6 120 17:21.20 17:21/M
40 Ella Schultz 729 6 121 17:21.46 17:21/M
41 Grace Nagle 547 8 122 17:27.71 17:27/M
42 Alexis Sherman 750 11 128 17:40.55 17:40/M
43 Layla Mattaliano 468 12 129 17:40.96 17:40/M
44 Reagan Surloff 796 7 133 18:17.19 18:17/M
45 Camila Rondon 677 8 138 20:39.91 20:39/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate Wilson 858 15 40 10:56.65 10:56/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Militza Rosario 682 28 38 10:52.39 10:52/M
2 Katie Mercadante 492 29 85 14:03.97 14:03/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Theresa Spalla 766 37 21 9:44.80 9:44/M
2 Beth Mattaliano 467 35 41 10:58.68 10:58/M
3 Maggie Bostian 89 30 66 12:35.96 12:35/M
4 Chris Pickell 608 36 73 13:11.62 13:11/M
5 Abigayle Tobia 810 36 95 14:48.30 14:48/M
6 Jennifer Yourich 882 38 102 15:14.21 15:14/M
7 Srilakshmi Janakiraman 361 35 105 15:22.46 15:22/M
8 Leanne Smolinski 760 36 114 16:24.92 16:24/M
9 Pooja Shetty 906 35 116 16:30.71 16:30/M
10 Annita Joseph 363 36 117 16:41.79 16:41/M
11 Christy Pickell 609 34 119 17:19.71 17:19/M
12 Laura Reiser 657 39 130 18:13.53 18:13/M
13 Tara Surloff 797 36 132 18:15.37 18:15/M
14 Caron O'korn 558 39 136 20:29.52 20:29/M
15 Cheryl Zingerman 887 38 140 21:24.46 21:24/M
16 Bedda Rosario 681 39 141 21:26.97 21:26/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janine Mccarty 471 41 34 10:11.45 10:11/M
2 Rachel Young 878 41 39 10:53.23 10:53/M
3 Julie Mohnkern 516 45 58 12:01.38 12:01/M
4 Tracy Vettorel 831 43 60 12:09.21 12:09/M
5 Lisa Pennetti 602 47 65 12:30.74 12:30/M
6 Lisa Passyn 588 45 70 12:55.47 12:55/M
7 Leslie Mack 914 41 83 13:52.49 13:52/M
8 Jill Mozick 529 46 98 15:11.96 15:11/M
9 Jennifer Mcintosh 482 41 107 15:27.60 15:27/M
10 Satya Sambangi 709 41 108 15:54.77 15:54/M
11 Jennifer Valachovic 822 49 124 17:36.47 17:36/M
12 Viviane Rondon 678 40 142 21:38.46 21:38/M
Female 50 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Nagy 550 50 79 13:18.91 13:18/M
2 Janet Pegher 597 61 118 16:53.18 16:53/M
3 Cindy O'korn 559 67 137 20:29.72 20:29/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 896 896 25 9:53.21 9:53/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Scott 736 10 2 7:53.48 7:53/M
2 Aiden Martincic 458 10 5 8:06.48 8:06/M
3 Gavin Orosz 575 9 6 8:23.48 8:23/M
4 Angelo Mariano 453 9 7 8:24.90 8:24/M
5 Cameron Mickey 500 12 10 8:46.70 8:46/M
6 Daniel Matthews Wensuslaus 849 12 12 9:07.46 9:07/M
7 Ethan Rose 684 9 13 9:08.47 9:08/M
8 Aedan Rapp 648 7 14 9:10.80 9:10/M
9 Owen Mcintosh 485 12 15 9:14.97 9:14/M
10 Brady Onda 569 8 17 9:22.39 9:22/M
11 Winston Martini 462 7 18 9:26.46 9:26/M
12 Samuel Roney 680 7 19 9:33.23 9:33/M
13 Nicholas Young 877 9 23 9:48.66 9:48/M
14 Delaney Martincic 459 8 26 9:53.53 9:53/M
15 Brody Pfeil 606 10 27 10:01.96 10:01/M
16 Andre Rondon 676 9 28 10:03.21 10:03/M
17 Brady Mcintosh 481 5 30 10:04.13 10:04/M
18 Eli Nagle 546 6 32 10:08.20 10:08/M
19 Gavin Mccarty 470 8 33 10:11.25 10:11/M
20 Aayush Sandesh 713 8 36 10:47.94 10:47/M
21 Noah Urso 820 8 37 10:50.77 10:50/M
22 Dominic Novenus Wensuslaus 850 8 42 11:06.21 11:06/M
23 Guhun Suresh 794 9 46 11:23.71 11:23/M
24 Alec Richards 663 10 54 11:40.21 11:40/M
25 Jack Reiser 656 6 61 12:15.79 12:15/M
26 Johnny Urso 819 9 62 12:19.71 12:19/M
27 Gautham Rajanikanth 645 7 63 12:20.40 12:20/M
28 Drithi Murali 543 5 68 12:38.68 12:38/M
29 Bryce Nagy 549 9 76 13:13.26 13:13/M
30 Brandt Scholar 717 10 78 13:15.86 13:15/M
31 Nicholas Tobia 811 10 81 13:32.15 13:32/M
32 Troy Tobia 812 6 86 14:04.45 14:04/M
33 Benjamin Roney 679 9 97 14:54.19 14:54/M
34 Milan Pennetti 603 5 104 15:20.71 15:20/M
35 Kyle Mcintosh 483 8 106 15:26.57 15:26/M
36 Ben Kulp 406 8 109 16:00.96 16:00/M
37 Milan Deepak 194 11 110 16:06.46 16:06/M
38 Vraj Shah 746 10 127 17:40.13 17:40/M
39 Harry Reiser 655 3 131 18:14.35 18:14/M
40 Eli Mitnick 509 8 135 20:23.42 20:23/M
41 Benjamin Gibson 279 3 139 21:01.91 21:01/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hirai Shah 744 15 103 15:20.44 15:20/M
2 Tanner Valachovic 823 15 123 17:35.21 17:35/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emilio Zegarra 886 39 56 11:59.96 11:59/M
2 Daniel Reiser 654 38 72 13:01.44 13:01/M
3 Jamie Smolinski 759 36 87 14:05.88 14:05/M
4 Bryan Medvec 488 38 90 14:17.46 14:17/M
5 Jigar Shah 745 38 126 17:39.11 17:39/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Mitnick 508 43 9 8:36.46 8:36/M
2 Matthew Mcintosh 484 40 31 10:04.13 10:04/M
3 Jivliano Rossi Jr 690 41 43 11:06.85 11:06/M
4 Suresh Natarajan 551 42 45 11:21.71 11:21/M
5 Sandesh Sukumaran 792 44 47 11:24.96 11:24/M
6 Travis Nicholson 556 41 49 11:30.46 11:30/M
7 Max Mccarty 472 41 53 11:37.96 11:37/M
8 Raj jay 915 40 64 12:20.96 12:20/M
9 John Passyn 903 45 71 12:55.71 12:55/M
10 David Gibson 280 40 100 15:12.92 15:12/M
11 Manu Jayadevan 362 41 115 16:29.78 16:29/M
Male 50 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Vetterly 830 50 112 16:12.65 16:12/M
2 John Reese 650 61 125 17:36.88 17:36/M
3 James Pegher 596 66 134 20:19.15 20:19/M