RUN WITH THE KNIGHTS
Overall Finish List
June 25, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kinsey Dauglass 1133 24 F 1 0-99 14:17.30 14:17/M
2 Maleah Barnard 1140 6 F 2 0-99 14:29.00 14:29/M
3 Jaime Barnard 1139 37 F 3 0-99 14:29.00 14:29/M
4 Rodkey Sandra 1123 68 F 4 0-99 15:57.30 15:57/M
5 Erra Dave 1108 57 M 1 0-99 15:58.00 15:58/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Long 1120 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:22.80 5:36/M
2 Brian Grant 1113 43 M 2 Top Fin 19:57.60 6:26/M
3 Joe Lagese 1141 49 M 3 Top Fin 20:55.70 6:45/M
4 Steve Hoffmaster 1142 47 M 1 45-49 21:00.60 6:46/M
5 Richard Blair 1137 40 M 1 40-44 21:29.70 6:56/M
6 Robert Younger 1131 51 M 1 Top Fin 21:36.00 6:58/M
7 Butch Caimano 1105 63 M 1 60-64 21:58.10 7:05/M
8 Jenn Polkovitch 1145 35 F 1 Top Fin 22:10.70 7:09/M
9 Tony Ford 1134 38 M 1 30-39 23:49.00 7:41/M
10 Mike Long 1119 57 M 1 55-59 25:26.40 8:12/M
11 Maura Freaney 1110 29 F 2 Top Fin 25:28.00 8:13/M
12 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 1138 58 F 3 Top Fin 25:46.40 8:19/M
13 Holly Ford 1135 33 F 1 30-34 26:03.10 8:24/M
14 Steve Kandray 1132 25 M 1 20-29 26:07.10 8:25/M
15 Amanda McConnell 1149 30 F 2 30-34 26:16.80 8:28/M
16 Lou Alaksin 1102 75 M 1 70-99 26:20.00 8:30/M
17 John Gabriele 1112 13 M 1 1-14 26:44.80 8:37/M
18 Anna Hughes 1143 13 F 1 1-14 27:12.70 8:46/M
19 Gina Gabriele 1111 15 F 1 15-19 27:32.40 8:53/M
20 Dan Sahli 1136 60 M 2 60-64 27:40.20 8:55/M
21 Ryan Teti 1152 36 M 2 30-39 27:47.70 8:58/M
22 Katie Swain 1146 37 F 1 35-39 27:49.20 8:58/M
23 Monica Caimano 1106 36 F 2 35-39 28:47.20 9:17/M
24 Jenna Hughes 1144 12 F 2 1-14 28:49.00 9:18/M
25 Joe Warchol 1129 50 M 1 50-54 29:04.90 9:23/M
26 Frank Bigowsky 1150 38 M 3 30-39 29:17.70 9:27/M
27 Gayle Slattery 1130 49 F 1 45-49 29:31.80 9:31/M
28 Diane Marshall 1121 42 F 1 40-44 29:53.50 9:38/M
29 Frank Tarantine 1127 58 M 2 55-59 30:03.30 9:42/M
30 Stephanie Gordon 1148 28 F 1 20-29 30:09.30 9:44/M
31 Ed Kandray 1116 54 M 2 50-54 30:13.00 9:45/M
32 Bernie Belgin 1103 44 M 2 40-44 30:37.30 9:53/M
33 John Freaney 1109 62 M 3 60-64 31:12.60 10:04/M
34 Heather Belgin 1104 40 F 2 40-44 32:54.30 10:37/M
35 James welch 1147 44 M 3 40-44 33:09.50 10:42/M
36 Diane Kandray 1115 55 F 1 Top Fin 35:56.00 11:35/M
37 Amanda Kane 1117 25 F 2 20-29 39:28.20 12:44/M
38 John Aeppli 1101 50 M 3 50-54 39:28.90 12:44/M