SAINT FRANCIS PAINTED COLOR RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 23, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lenny Swisher 1038 12 M 1 11-19 21:23.2 6:54/M
2 Bryan Harvey 1015 32 M 1 30-39 21:25.0 6:55/M
3 ryan sayers 1066 28 M 1 20-29 21:47.5 7:02/M
4 Luke Sidorick 1033 12 M 2 11-19 23:00.1 7:25/M
5 Shannon Hepfer 1017 40 F 1 40-49 24:12.4 7:48/M
6 Nicole Harvey 1016 33 F 1 30-39 25:14.8 8:08/M
7 Ethan Mitchell 1027 7 M 1 7-10 26:44.5 8:37/M
8 Abby Ryan 1031 11 F 1 11-19 26:46.7 8:38/M
9 Haley Custaney 1007 8 F 1 7-10 27:07.3 8:45/M
10 McKenna Lanager 1022 10 F 2 7-10 27:37.7 8:55/M
11 Brian Wingard 1047 41 M 1 40-49 27:45.9 8:57/M
12 Terri Johnson 1018 41 F 2 40-49 29:00.4 9:21/M
13 Scott Francis 1011 23 M 2 20-29 29:23.7 9:29/M
14 ashley kesner 1065 28 F 1 20-29 29:34.4 9:32/M
15 Emily Shaffer 1032 14 F 2 11-19 29:43.8 9:35/M
16 renee gressler 1056 0 F 1 0- 0 30:02.6 9:41/M
17 raylee sunderlin 1061 14 F 3 11-19 31:13.5 10:04/M
18 Landyn Lanager 1020 7 M 2 7-10 31:17.2 10:05/M
19 warrick morgan 1050 18 F 4 11-19 31:19.1 10:06/M
20 Angela Rosselli 1030 34 F 2 30-39 31:38.8 10:12/M
21 Zoie Sidorick 1034 8 F 3 7-10 32:28.1 10:28/M
22 eva bloom 1067 11 F 5 11-19 32:34.4 10:30/M
23 Abigail Boyles 1002 11 F 6 11-19 32:42.2 10:33/M
24 maureen sidonck 1062 42 F 3 40-49 34:35.5 11:09/M
25 Ben Timko 1039 42 M 2 40-49 34:44.6 11:12/M
26 Milano Timko 1040 6 F 1 1- 6 34:46.8 11:13/M
27 elizabeth ryan 1053 11 F 7 11-19 35:04.6 11:19/M
28 Christian Welker 1041 9 M 3 7-10 35:06.3 11:19/M
29 Brayden Wills 1043 6 M 1 1- 6 35:42.2 11:31/M
30 Jade Welker 1042 12 F 8 11-19 36:33.9 11:47/M
31 deidre minns 1058 26 F 2 20-29 36:59.2 11:56/M
32 megan muth 1057 22 F 3 20-29 37:00.3 11:56/M
33 Isaac Bloom 1001 13 M 3 11-19 37:12.1 12:00/M
34 julie bakaysa 1059 48 F 4 40-49 37:18.5 12:02/M
35 jared bakaysa 1060 17 M 4 11-19 37:20.0 12:03/M
36 Anna McDermott 1024 28 F 4 20-29 38:41.6 12:29/M
37 Kathleen Sopic 1036 54 F 1 50-59 38:44.5 12:30/M
38 Madison Sopic 1037 23 F 5 20-29 38:46.7 12:30/M
39 Sue Custaney 1008 40 F 5 40-49 39:11.5 12:38/M
40 Chirs Custaney 1004 43 M 3 40-49 39:13.0 12:39/M
41 Wendy Witherow 1048 51 F 2 50-59 42:14.2 13:37/M
42 Rick Simm 1035 41 M 4 40-49 48:53.7 15:46/M
43 Mike Wills 1046 33 M 2 30-39 48:59.1 15:48/M
44 denise dufour 1051 38 F 3 30-39 49:10.3 15:52/M
45 ava wisniewski 1052 9 F 4 7-10 49:12.5 15:52/M
46 Chris Gilga 1013 33 M 3 30-39 49:21.3 15:55/M
47 Makenzie Gilga 1014 5 F 2 1- 6 49:23.9 15:56/M
48 Amy Gilga 1012 30 F 4 30-39 49:27.7 15:57/M
49 Gavin Lukens 1023 11 M 5 11-19 49:30.1 15:58/M
50 Bryce Wills 1044 3 M 2 1- 6 49:33.1 15:59/M
51 Erin Wills 1045 32 F 5 30-39 49:35.6 16:00/M
52 ? baughman-gray 1069 36 F 6 30-39 49:41.0 16:02/M
53 jen squires 1068 35 F 7 30-39 49:42.8 16:02/M