ST. ROSALIA/EAST END XC MEET NOVICE
October 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST. BURNADETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 20:59.91 Average Time: 6:59.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 748 Melina Bui 6 6 6:51.43 6:51.43 0:00.00
2 750 Addison Thomas 7 13 7:01.89 13:53.32 0:10.46
3 749 Elena Penrod 8 21 7:06.59 20:59.91 0:15.16
4 752 Gianna Yorio 14 35 7:25.58 28:25.49 0:34.15
5 751 Charlie Thomas 20 55 7:55.72 36:21.21 1:04.29
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 20:45.81 Average Time: 6:55.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Abby Weinstein 2 2 6:24.68 6:24.68 0:00.00
2 649 Riley Joyce 10 12 7:09.44 13:34.12 0:44.76
3 653 Currie Bigham 11 23 7:11.69 20:45.81 0:47.01
4 650 Avi Keller 15 38 7:32.71 28:18.52 1:08.03
5 647 Lucy Hine 16 54 7:35.94 35:54.46 1:11.26
6 646 Ella Fineburg More Than 5 8:38.58 44:33.04 2:13.90
7 640 Ivy Lamitina More Than 5 9:25.52 53:58.56 3:00.84
EAST END Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 22:04.30 Average Time: 7:21.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 Becca Busch 4 4 6:48.67 6:48.67 0:00.00
2 520 Annabel Johnson 9 13 7:08.19 13:56.86 0:19.52
3 519 Ava Jenesky 22 35 8:07.44 22:04.30 1:18.77
4 514 Mia Fischetti 27 62 8:56.62 31:00.92 2:07.95
5 506 Mia Brush 29 91 9:09.67 40:10.59 2:21.00
6 532 Greta Trautman More Than 5 9:12.71 49:23.30 2:24.04
7 502 Khloey Adametz More Than 5 13:29.14 1:02:52.44 6:40.47
PUCS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 21:54.44 Average Time: 7:18.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 786 Lucy Bindewald 5 5 6:49.29 6:49.29 0:00.00
2 789 Natalie Moore 12 17 7:14.56 14:03.85 0:25.27
3 788 Ellie Junker 19 36 7:50.59 21:54.44 1:01.30
4 787 Layla Gibson 26 62 8:38.69 30:33.13 1:49.40
5 790 Lucia Pelling 33 95 10:04.94 40:38.07 3:15.65
6 791 Allison Ruckert More Than 5 10:13.87 50:51.94 3:24.58
CARLOW Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 23:52.93 Average Time: 7:57.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 569 Virginia Burkley 3 3 6:33.84 6:33.84 0:00.00
2 572 Abby Walsh 18 21 7:41.65 14:15.49 1:07.81
3 571 Juliette Styers 30 51 9:37.44 23:52.93 3:03.60
ST. ROSALIA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 23:54.49 Average Time: 7:58.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 909 Bailey White 1 1 5:54.61 5:54.61 0:00.00
2 908 Alonna Mcenaney 25 26 8:19.67 14:14.28 2:25.06
3 906 Gabriela Prada 31 57 9:40.21 23:54.49 3:45.60
4 907 Alexis Lupinacci 32 89 10:04.44 33:58.93 4:09.83
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 23:37.82 Average Time: 7:52.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Sophia Oakley 13 13 7:19.44 7:19.44 0:00.00
2 690 Lilliana Figalo 21 34 8:03.19 15:22.63 0:43.75
3 703 Sadie Mollen 23 57 8:15.19 23:37.82 0:55.75
ST. JOHNS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 24:54.16 Average Time: 8:18.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 877 Mackenzie Muir 17 17 7:39.81 7:39.81 0:00.00
2 876 Lucy Muzurek 24 41 8:15.69 15:55.50 0:35.88
3 878 Kylie Fettis 28 69 8:58.66 24:54.16 1:18.85
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 920 Sima Reinherz Less Than 3 7:00.75 7:00.75 0:00.00
ST. THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 670 Delaney Elias Less Than 3 7:54.87 7:54.87 0:00.00
2 671 Elizabeth Osuagwu Less Than 3 11:17.87 19:12.74 3:23.00
ECS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 811 Maya Plummer Less Than 3 7:57.50 7:57.50 0:00.00
ST. EDMUNDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 843 Leena Birchard Less Than 3 5:52.58 5:52.58 0:00.00
2 844 Hope Stiteler Less Than 3 6:41.18 12:33.76 0:48.60
MARY OF NAZARETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 862 Mia Dzurenda Less Than 3 8:02.18 8:02.18 0:00.00