ST. ROSALIA/EAST END XC MEET VARSITY
October 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CARLOW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 52:39.04 Average Time: 10:31.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 611 Gus Robinson 1 1 9:25.74 9:25.74 0:00.00
2 607 Jake Signorella 6 7 10:11.52 19:37.26 0:45.78
3 612 John Schroeder 10 17 10:48.05 30:25.31 1:22.31
4 608 Cameron Annear 12 29 11:04.93 41:30.24 1:39.19
5 610 Anthony Gatti 13 42 11:08.80 52:39.04 1:43.06
6 602 Joey Evans 19 61 11:38.90 1:04:17.94 2:13.16
7 603 Julian Hebert 25 86 12:05.80 1:16:23.74 2:40.06
8 601 Nolan Cynkar More Than 7 12:36.73 1:29:00.47 3:10.99
9 609 John Evans More Than 7 12:52.55 1:41:53.02 3:26.81
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 52:37.44 Average Time: 10:31.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 733 Nate Steitz 2 2 9:36.93 9:36.93 0:00.00
2 696 Nick Korb 3 5 9:44.23 19:21.16 0:07.30
3 689 Enzo Figalo 9 14 10:37.79 29:58.95 1:00.86
4 717 Andy Patton 14 28 11:18.30 41:17.25 1:41.37
5 729 Henry Shaver 15 43 11:20.19 52:37.44 1:43.26
6 723 Alex Ribnicky 26 69 12:22.63 1:05:00.07 2:45.70
7 734 Morris Turner 31 100 13:19.30 1:18:19.37 3:42.37
8 699 Jackson Majewski More Than 7 15:17.28 1:33:36.65 5:40.35
9 724 Marley Saal More Than 7 17:19.31 1:50:55.96 7:42.38
ECS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 55:53.06 Average Time: 11:10.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 825 Jasper Shelly 7 7 10:23.55 10:23.55 0:00.00
2 819 Hooper Hanna 8 15 10:36.27 20:59.82 0:12.72
3 823 Wyatt Murphy 16 31 11:20.60 32:20.42 0:57.05
4 820 Lang Hanna 18 49 11:38.90 43:59.32 1:15.35
5 818 Otto Gianakas 22 71 11:53.74 55:53.06 1:30.19
6 815 Colton Baker 23 94 11:58.56 1:07:51.62 1:35.01
7 817 Dylan Folan 24 118 12:01.98 1:19:53.60 1:38.43
8 822 Konrad Holland More Than 7 12:54.17 1:32:47.77 2:30.62
EAST END Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 56:35.73 Average Time: 11:19.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 525 Gregory Parrish 4 4 10:01.36 10:01.36 0:00.00
2 517 Blake Hammer 5 9 10:05.23 20:06.59 0:03.87
3 518 Trent Hammer 20 29 11:39.05 31:45.64 1:37.69
4 523 Owen Kostandinu 21 50 11:50.29 43:35.93 1:48.93
5 508 Alexander Busch 28 78 12:59.80 56:35.73 2:58.44
MARY OF NAZARETH Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:07:09.03 Average Time: 13:25.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Tyler Donovan 17 17 11:21.55 11:21.55 0:00.00
2 867 Jacob Fisher 27 44 12:33.30 23:54.85 1:11.75
3 863 Jonathan Sedlak 29 73 13:09.39 37:04.24 1:47.84
4 864 Phillip Osborn 30 103 13:11.81 50:16.05 1:50.26
5 865 Andrew Hrinda 36 139 16:52.98 1:07:09.03 5:31.43
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:10:21.38 Average Time: 14:04.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Sam Kuzmishin 11 11 11:04.30 11:04.30 0:00.00
2 616 Sam Rockwell 32 43 13:38.06 24:42.36 2:33.76
3 622 Quetzal Machado 33 76 15:07.07 39:49.43 4:02.77
4 619 Javier Drahnak 34 110 15:12.39 55:01.82 4:08.09
5 620 Casey Forst 35 145 15:19.56 1:10:21.38 4:15.26
SACRED HEART Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 566 Aleff Teshome Less Than 5 10:17.78 10:17.78 0:00.00
2 568 Julius DiSilvio Less Than 5 10:23.67 20:41.45 0:05.89
3 565 Harris Woodward Less Than 5 11:42.30 32:23.75 1:24.52
4 567 Christopher Cromer Less Than 5 12:51.94 45:15.69 2:34.16
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 198 Natan Marcus Less Than 5 11:10.80 11:10.80 0:00.00
ST. THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 666 Patrick Scabora Less Than 5 10:52.80 10:52.80 0:00.00
2 668 Bill Capp Less Than 5 10:53.75 21:46.55 0:00.95
3 665 Colm Deasy Less Than 5 11:34.78 33:21.33 0:41.98
4 664 Luke Jordan Less Than 5 12:08.98 45:30.31 1:16.18
ST. BURNADETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Heath Chase Less Than 5 13:58.03 13:58.03 0:00.00
PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 Langston White Less Than 5 11:16.05 11:16.05 0:00.00
ST. EDMUNDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 841 Tommy Barmen Less Than 5 10:12.74 10:12.74 0:00.00
ST. JOHNS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 892 Alex Smith Less Than 5 15:28.56 15:28.56 0:00.00