ST. ROSALIA/EAST END XC MEET VARSITY
October 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST. BURNADETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 55:11.12 Average Time: 11:02.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 765 Anna Reynolds 1 1 10:15.80 10:15.80 0:00.00
2 761 Maria Brush 2 3 10:56.56 21:12.36 0:40.76
3 763 Jacqueline Moon 3 6 11:01.65 32:14.01 0:45.85
4 764 Anna Penrod 4 10 11:06.52 43:20.53 0:50.72
5 766 Caroline Malandra 15 25 11:50.59 55:11.12 1:34.79
6 767 Sophia Yaniga 18 43 12:29.47 1:07:40.59 2:13.67
7 762 Mary Elizabeth Malandra 30 73 14:22.99 1:22:03.58 4:07.19
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 56:26.60 Average Time: 11:17.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Larkin Begley 6 6 11:11.81 11:11.81 0:00.00
2 543 Halena Hill 7 13 11:12.41 22:24.22 0:00.60
3 552 Sydney Tomman 10 23 11:17.59 33:41.81 0:05.78
4 553 Tijana Slepcev 11 34 11:20.55 45:02.36 0:08.74
5 548 Trinity Lockwood-Morris 12 46 11:24.24 56:26.60 0:12.43
6 551 Scout Conley 20 66 12:49.60 1:09:16.20 1:37.79
7 547 Maya Giurgi 22 88 12:58.97 1:22:15.17 1:47.16
8 550 Mary Knecht More Than 7 13:29.34 1:35:44.51 2:17.53
9 544 Margot Haller More Than 7 13:40.71 1:49:25.22 2:28.90
10 539 Ava Maglin More Than 7 13:40.84 2:03:06.06 2:29.03
11 541 Grace Kaczmarek More Than 7 13:45.75 2:16:51.81 2:33.94
12 545 Marigrace Murphy More Than 7 14:02.80 2:30:54.61 2:50.99
13 540 Gabby Poillucci More Than 7 16:01.79 2:46:56.40 4:49.98
14 546 Alison Sinicki More Than 7 16:17.86 3:03:14.26 5:06.05
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:01:44.74 Average Time: 12:20.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 697 Ella Maier 5 5 11:07.54 11:07.54 0:00.00
2 728 Bridget Shaver 14 19 11:42.94 22:50.48 0:35.40
3 694 Gwen Havern 19 38 12:30.70 35:21.18 1:23.16
4 676 Lindsey Bonavita 21 59 12:55.30 48:16.48 1:47.76
5 705 Julia Mollen 26 85 13:28.26 1:01:44.74 2:20.72
6 708 Elizabeth Oakley 27 112 13:36.81 1:15:21.55 2:29.27
7 702 Morgan Mollen 29 141 14:11.78 1:29:33.33 3:04.24
ST. JOHNS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:05:09.09 Average Time: 13:01.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 881 Alyse Fay 8 8 11:13.34 11:13.34 0:00.00
2 884 Molly Gatesman 9 17 11:16.28 22:29.62 0:02.94
3 883 Isabel Snyder 17 34 12:24.60 34:54.22 1:11.26
4 879 Maria Cooley 31 65 15:03.67 49:57.89 3:50.33
5 880 Maggie Messina 32 97 15:11.20 1:05:09.09 3:57.86
CARLOW Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:03:10.02 Average Time: 12:38.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Abby Patterson 13 13 11:26.59 11:26.59 0:00.00
2 586 Maria Schroeder 16 29 12:06.97 23:33.56 0:40.38
3 588 Francesca DiVito 23 52 13:07.84 36:41.40 1:41.25
4 591 Alex Westray 24 76 13:09.94 49:51.34 1:43.35
5 590 Julia Stern 25 101 13:18.68 1:03:10.02 1:52.09
6 587 Grace Walsh 28 129 13:56.32 1:17:06.34 2:29.73
7 589 Harleen Kaur 33 162 15:41.78 1:32:48.12 4:15.19
EAST END Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 528 Lianna Rishel Less Than 5 12:30.85 12:30.85 0:00.00
2 516 Havana Gomez Less Than 5 13:22.59 25:53.44 0:51.74
3 531 Elise Trautman Less Than 5 14:12.82 40:06.26 1:41.97
4 505 Madison Brush Less Than 5 17:31.65 57:37.91 5:00.80
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 928 Tali Itskowitz Less Than 5 13:23.56 13:23.56 0:00.00
2 927 Shoshana Levari Less Than 5 16:24.36 29:47.92 3:00.80
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 615 Mitra Nourbakhsh Less Than 5 10:56.56 10:56.56 0:00.00
ST. THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 673 Dana Weber Less Than 5 14:35.10 14:35.10 0:00.00
2 672 Mary Kate Monroe Less Than 5 15:59.34 30:34.44 1:24.24
PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 793 Micaiah Collins Less Than 5 11:35.21 11:35.21 0:00.00
2 792 Grace Boyer Less Than 5 11:41.97 23:17.18 0:06.76
ECS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 821 Adela Holland Less Than 5 12:04.66 12:04.66 0:00.00
2 826 Mia Wahila Less Than 5 12:18.92 24:23.58 0:14.26
3 824 Abby Powell Less Than 5 15:45.85 40:09.43 3:41.19
MARY OF NAZARETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 853 Ava Dzurenda Less Than 5 10:52.47 10:52.47 0:00.00
2 857 Mary Sedlak Less Than 5 12:00.82 22:53.29 1:08.35
3 858 Bella Stillo Less Than 5 12:27.24 35:20.53 1:34.77
ST. ROSALIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Lauren Olson Less Than 5 10:32.57 10:32.57 0:00.00
2 913 Christen Olson Less Than 5 11:25.59 21:58.16 0:53.02
3 914 Faith Whitley Less Than 5 11:49.34 33:47.50 1:16.77