STEUBENVILLE CRUSADER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick Kuebler 792 14 M 1 Top Fin 18:28.43 5:57/M
2 Colin Brown 868 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:41.40 6:02/M
3 James Schmiesing 985 16 M 1 15-19 19:45.22 6:22/M
4 Michael Rook 981 14 M 1 13-14 20:28.28 6:36/M
5 Joseph Rohde 975 13 M 2 13-14 20:29.74 6:36/M
6 Camilo Saenz 982 21 M 1 20-29 20:35.99 6:38/M
7 Riley Brooks 749 16 M 2 15-19 21:11.45 6:50/M
8 Gabe Ferris 901 16 M 3 15-19 21:11.86 6:50/M
9 Andrew Rohde 972 10 M 1 1-10 22:13.99 7:10/M
10 Benji Rook 978 9 M 2 1-10 22:20.24 7:12/M
11 Jeffrey Rohde 974 48 M 1 40-49 22:39.69 7:18/M
12 Ron Bolster 867 51 M 1 50-59 22:53.90 7:23/M
13 Ellen Rohde 973 11 F 1 Top Fin 23:04.17 7:26/M
14 Ed Eskridge 783 32 M 1 30-39 23:05.19 7:27/M
15 Vince Carapellotti 876 13 M 3 13-14 23:07.64 7:27/M
16 Corissa Mccalister 951 17 F 2 Top Fin 23:11.24 7:29/M
17 Ryan Gorman 906 14 M 4 13-14 23:28.89 7:34/M
18 Christian Lesnefsky 934 15 M 4 15-19 23:38.40 7:37/M
19 Corey Brown 869 14 M 5 13-14 24:17.24 7:50/M
20 Daniel Bolster 864 10 M 3 1-10 24:21.32 7:51/M
21 Zach Hawrot 916 29 M 2 20-29 24:25.24 7:53/M
22 Dan Kissinger 927 14 M 6 13-14 24:55.72 8:02/M
23 Jean Philippe Rigaud 970 49 M 2 40-49 24:58.74 8:03/M
24 Jody Mccafferty 450 41 F 1 40-49 25:13.25 8:08/M
25 Andrew Rigand 772 23 M 3 20-29 25:18.19 8:10/M
26 Finn McKeegan 790 10 M 4 1-10 25:21.70 8:11/M
27 Matthew Schmiesing 986 12 M 1 11-12 25:50.94 8:20/M
28 Nathan Lucas 947 13 M 7 13-14 25:53.78 8:21/M
29 Aidan Hendricks 839 10 M 5 1-10 26:08.59 8:26/M
30 Brenden Kuebler 752 8 M 6 1-10 26:13.99 8:27/M
31 Joey Rice 748 8 M 7 1-10 26:14.11 8:28/M
32 Therese Nelson 751 21 F 1 20-29 26:22.75 8:30/M
33 David Kissinger 928 12 M 2 11-12 26:26.50 8:32/M
34 Tim Solema 785 49 M 3 40-49 26:31.19 8:33/M
35 Dave Werkin 771 51 M 2 50-59 26:36.49 8:35/M
36 Joseph Englefield 746 10 M 8 1-10 26:52.24 8:40/M
37 Chris Long 944 45 M 4 40-49 27:03.25 8:44/M
38 Jim Beigel 856 56 M 3 50-59 27:10.67 8:46/M
39 Kathryn Bolster 865 10 F 1 1-10 27:19.69 8:49/M
40 Lucia Hunt 919 13 F 1 13-14 27:26.88 8:51/M
41 Rebecca Bolster 866 12 F 1 11-12 27:38.23 8:55/M
42 Lili Hunt 918 11 F 2 11-12 27:57.32 9:01/M
43 Rebecca Bodo 862 15 F 1 15-19 28:07.98 9:04/M
44 Mary Rohde 976 8 F 2 1-10 28:14.49 9:06/M
45 Shane Teramana 995 28 M 4 20-29 28:34.93 9:13/M
46 Gabriel Truex 763 16 M 5 15-19 28:52.18 9:19/M
47 Alex Solema 760 10 M 9 1-10 29:13.50 9:25/M
48 BJ Fallon 759 11 M 3 11-12 29:39.99 9:34/M
49 Jerry Ivanac 924 38 F 1 30-39 29:48.21 9:37/M
50 Phill Delelles 779 58 M 4 50-59 30:18.14 9:46/M
51 Elizabeth Schmiesing 984 9 F 3 1-10 30:18.50 9:46/M
52 Mallory Augustyn 851 28 F 2 20-29 30:48.77 9:56/M
53 Matt Provenzano 963 33 M 2 30-39 31:08.96 10:03/M
54 William Allen 841 61 M 1 60-99 31:20.74 10:06/M
55 Stephen Bolger 786 45 M 5 40-49 32:14.50 10:24/M
56 Sarah Wellcer 743 24 F 3 20-29 32:48.70 10:35/M
57 Morgan Green 908 13 F 2 13-14 33:01.25 10:39/M
58 Amanda Hawrot 915 28 F 4 20-29 33:22.52 10:46/M
59 Steven Trbovich 999 32 M 3 30-39 33:24.25 10:46/M
60 Samuel Swearingen 993 10 M 10 1-10 34:34.17 11:09/M
61 Michael Sich 800 13 M 8 13-14 34:34.26 11:09/M
62 Pier Giorgio Asci 850 9 M 11 1-10 34:46.51 11:13/M
63 Jacob Ivanac 923 9 M 12 1-10 34:46.75 11:13/M
64 Toby Lesnefsky 938 13 M 9 13-14 34:50.99 11:14/M
65 Tina Dong 893 13 F 3 13-14 35:15.46 11:22/M
66 Johnna Provenzano 962 33 F 2 30-39 35:19.93 11:24/M
67 Eric Rogers 971 32 M 4 30-39 35:20.50 11:24/M
68 Jennifer Trbovich 997 37 F 3 30-39 35:52.50 11:34/M
69 Jack Blake 858 12 M 4 11-12 36:10.20 11:40/M
70 John O'karma 957 44 M 6 40-49 36:10.74 11:40/M
71 Reid Li 942 10 M 13 1-10 36:26.24 11:45/M
72 Elizabeth Ivanac 921 10 F 4 1-10 37:03.24 11:57/M
73 Melissa Carapellotti 764 44 F 2 40-49 37:06.11 11:58/M
74 Matthew Sprochi 753 9 M 14 1-10 37:48.50 12:12/M
75 Katie zeitt 745 13 F 4 13-14 37:55.83 12:14/M
76 Elizabeth Burton 875 11 F 3 11-12 38:25.82 12:24/M
77 Jeff Blake 859 39 M 5 30-39 38:26.64 12:24/M
78 Todd Phillipson 961 47 M 7 40-49 39:10.71 12:38/M
79 Dorothy Sewing 989 42 F 3 40-49 39:24.61 12:43/M
80 Molly Rusciolli 761 20 F 5 20-29 39:27.80 12:44/M
81 Glenn Nese 954 53 M 5 50-59 41:09.75 13:16/M
82 Dylan Bucci 871 8 M 15 1-10 41:54.63 13:31/M
83 Autumn Brown 758 12 F 4 11-12 41:54.82 13:31/M
84 Carolyn Kuebler 793 11 F 5 11-12 42:05.12 13:35/M
85 Cecilia Ivanac 920 12 F 6 11-12 42:05.12 13:35/M
86 Gabbi Davis 756 25 F 6 20-29 42:14.26 13:37/M
87 Jackie O'karma 956 10 F 5 1-10 42:22.70 13:40/M
88 Anna Arai 844 10 F 6 1-10 42:37.26 13:45/M
89 Katie Downs 895 10 F 7 1-10 42:39.39 13:45/M
90 Julian Truex 820 11 M 5 11-12 43:17.70 13:58/M
91 Dillon Arai 845 11 M 6 11-12 43:17.89 13:58/M
92 David Burton 874 56 M 6 50-59 43:43.84 14:06/M
93 Ellen Hanood 909 13 F 5 13-14 44:20.76 14:18/M
94 Noah Lucas 948 6 M 16 1-10 44:24.32 14:19/M
95 Ed Lucas 945 53 M 7 50-59 44:28.77 14:21/M
96 Paula Lucas 949 38 F 4 30-39 44:32.94 14:22/M
97 Francesca Asci 849 12 F 7 11-12 45:25.26 14:39/M
98 Kendra Hendricks 837 12 F 8 11-12 45:26.91 14:39/M
99 Simon Englefield 747 9 M 17 1-10 45:30.26 14:41/M
100 Katie Englefield 744 35 F 5 30-39 45:30.38 14:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Natalie Lucas 946 10 F 8 1-10 45:31.39 14:41/M
102 Karsen Blake 861 10 F 9 1-10 45:31.76 14:41/M
103 Shawna Phillips 960 34 F 6 30-39 45:40.84 14:44/M
104 Triston Tracy 773 14 M 10 13-14 46:02.20 14:51/M
105 Mary Dubois 798 0 F 1 0- 0 46:23.77 14:58/M
106 John SR Fabian 834 68 M 2 60-99 46:26.62 14:59/M
107 Dlores Solema 784 45 F 4 40-49 46:34.82 15:01/M
108 Mei Li 941 31 F 7 30-39 47:28.43 15:19/M
109 Julie Blake 860 38 F 8 30-39 47:36.71 15:21/M
110 Carmina Chrortti 775 12 F 9 11-12 48:57.26 15:47/M
111 Jillian Bucci 873 11 F 10 11-12 49:35.71 16:00/M
112 Guy Bucci 872 10 M 18 1-10 49:36.20 16:00/M
113 Ryan Prukel 774 36 M 6 30-39 49:39.26 16:01/M
114 Grace Balzan 835 11 F 11 11-12 49:41.17 16:02/M
115 Arabel Sudvary 992 12 F 12 11-12 50:40.14 16:21/M
116 Lindsey Decker 885 12 F 13 11-12 50:40.14 16:21/M
117 Tim Kenny 926 61 M 3 60-99 51:03.76 16:28/M
118 Vicki Sefsick 988 55 F 1 50-59 51:03.89 16:28/M
119 Beth Wood 1000 58 F 2 50-59 51:20.51 16:34/M
120 Diane Lemal 931 45 F 5 40-49 51:30.63 16:37/M
121 Gianna Lemal 932 7 F 10 1-10 51:30.77 16:37/M
122 Lynn Danniballe 883 49 F 6 40-49 51:30.83 16:37/M
123 Greg Antinone 842 62 M 4 60-99 51:42.59 16:41/M
124 Sherri Antinone 843 59 F 3 50-59 51:42.79 16:41/M
125 Theresa Danaher 882 57 F 4 50-59 51:45.51 16:42/M
126 Sean Arai 847 51 M 8 50-59 53:10.70 17:09/M
127 Janine Arai 846 44 F 7 40-49 53:13.51 17:10/M
128 Sandy Morelli 953 60 F 1 60-99 53:19.50 17:12/M
129 John Dubois 897 55 M 9 50-59 53:20.27 17:12/M
130 Karen Ferguson 900 41 F 8 40-49 53:53.51 17:23/M
131 Jacinta Ivanac 922 38 F 9 30-39 53:54.26 17:23/M
132 Brandi Li 940 12 F 14 11-12 54:27.51 17:34/M
133 Meg Sprochi 754 45 F 9 40-49 55:07.56 17:47/M
134 Brian Sprochi 755 45 M 8 40-49 55:08.77 17:47/M
135 Chrissy Dimichele 891 48 F 10 40-49 55:09.26 17:47/M
136 Lisa Ferguson 821 54 F 5 50-59 55:41.52 17:58/M
137 Sharon Pease 801 65 F 2 60-99 55:41.57 17:58/M
138 Eric Trax 836 0 M 1 0- 0 55:47.28 18:00/M
139 Tracia Truex 840 0 F 2 0- 0 55:47.69 18:00/M
140 Nicolle Thompson 996 13 F 6 13-14 56:20.23 18:10/M
141 Annie Li 939 12 F 15 11-12 56:21.66 18:11/M
142 Alex Li 802 0 M 2 0- 0 57:30.26 18:33/M
143 Jennifer Filby 903 40 F 11 40-49 57:35.97 18:35/M
144 Missy Davis 884 52 F 6 50-59 58:29.27 18:52/M
145 Marian Barker 855 56 F 7 50-59 58:29.51 18:52/M
146 Janice MeCarthy 757 65 F 3 60-99 58:29.69 18:52/M
147 Margie Kenny 925 56 F 8 50-59 58:31.77 18:53/M
148 Vicki Nurczyk 955 66 F 4 60-99 1:01:09.46 19:44/M
149 Karen Homol 917 59 F 9 50-59 1:01:11.47 19:44/M
150 Gary Rawson 965 50 M 10 50-59 1:01:12.53 19:45/M
151 Phillip Rawson 966 12 M 7 11-12 1:01:13.13 19:45/M
152 Jennifer Downs 894 42 F 12 40-49 1:05:33.27 21:09/M
153 Sabatino DiMarzo 750 47 M 9 40-49 1:05:46.52 21:13/M
154 Michelle O'karma 959 43 F 13 40-49 1:05:49.68 21:14/M
155 Johnny O'karma 958 12 M 8 11-12 1:05:50.28 21:14/M