TRI COUNTY JR. HIGH
October 01, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
MOHAWK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 58:31.6 Average Time: 11:42.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1173 Marissa McClain 3 3 11:07.4 11:07.4 0:00.0
2 1172 Nadia Lape 5 8 11:18.0 22:25.4 0:10.5
3 1171 Paige Householder 7 15 11:41.7 34:07.1 0:34.2
4 1174 Abby Shoaff 13 28 12:06.1 46:13.3 0:58.6
5 1169 Kristin Clark 16 44 12:18.3 58:31.6 1:10.9
6 1175 Leah Verdi 18 62 12:41.7 1:11:13.4 1:34.3
SHENANGO Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:01:48.2 Average Time: 12:21.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1070 Carmen Medvit 2 2 10:32.5 10:32.5 0:00.0
2 1074 Emily Olcott 6 8 11:21.2 21:53.8 0:48.7
3 1072 Riley Bruce 15 23 12:09.8 34:03.6 1:37.2
4 1071 Alexander Schreck 17 40 12:21.8 46:25.5 1:49.3
5 1069 Brooke Wolthers 28 68 15:22.7 1:01:48.2 4:50.2
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:01:30.4 Average Time: 12:18.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1125 Mia Cochran 1 1 10:12.3 10:12.3 0:00.0
2 1126 Tess Hardin 4 5 11:12.5 21:24.8 1:00.2
3 1129 Emily Gallenz 20 25 12:52.2 34:17.0 2:39.9
4 1127 Lexi Hufnagel 22 47 13:35.7 47:52.8 3:23.4
5 1128 Emily Bowser 23 70 13:37.6 1:01:30.4 3:25.3
6 1132 Kiah O'Hanlon 25 95 14:39.3 1:16:09.8 4:27.0
7 1130 Sage Martin 27 122 15:13.3 1:31:23.2 5:01.0
8 1131 Cady Conway More Than 7 15:26.3 1:46:49.5 5:14.0
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:04:40.3 Average Time: 12:56.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1065 Autumn Hendry 9 9 11:50.3 11:50.3 0:00.0
2 1066 Maria Clause 10 19 11:50.8 23:41.1 0:00.4
3 1049 Hannah Kwiat 12 31 11:55.0 35:36.2 0:04.7
4 1068 Rachel Kroner 14 45 12:07.2 47:43.5 0:16.9
5 1067 Brooke Lariscy 29 74 16:56.8 1:04:40.3 5:06.4
LAUREL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:03:29.4 Average Time: 12:41.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1020 Brooke Zepplin 8 8 11:48.2 11:48.2 0:00.0
2 1019 Jenna Kohnen 11 19 11:53.8 23:42.1 0:05.5
3 1026 Abagale Stone 19 38 12:44.6 36:26.8 0:56.3
4 1024 Shannon Sauders 21 59 13:15.3 49:42.2 1:27.1
5 1022 Arianna Cartwright 24 83 13:47.2 1:03:29.4 1:58.9
6 1017 Lakota Becker 26 109 15:07.7 1:18:37.1 3:19.4
7 1021 Lacy Buswell 30 139 17:43.7 1:36:20.8 5:55.4
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1108 Emily Borroni Less Than 5 11:14.4 11:14.4 0:00.0
2 1119 Reana Aiken Less Than 5 13:05.3 24:19.8 1:50.9
UNION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1187 Wren Grove Less Than 5 14:16.3 14:16.3 0:00.0