VINTONDALE HOMECOMING 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Westrick 1990 22 M 1 Top Fin 19:46.4 6:23/M
2 Dean Banko 586 33 M 2 Top Fin 19:55.5 6:25/M
3 Brian Bell 1999 39 M 3 Top Fin 20:01.7 6:27/M
4 Herbster Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 1997 52 M 1 50-59 20:06.4 6:29/M
5 Joe Johns 1389 49 M 1 40-49 21:38.2 6:59/M
6 Patrick Lynam 1998 62 M 1 60-99 21:50.6 7:03/M
7 Jeremy Shutters 565 13 M 1 13-19 22:00.2 7:06/M
8 Mike Siuniak 1978 40 M 2 40-49 22:05.9 7:07/M
9 Drew Walther 587 57 M 2 50-59 22:14.5 7:10/M
10 Rob Malcotti 566 29 M 1 20-29 22:32.6 7:16/M
11 Caleb Walls 1995 18 M 2 13-19 23:21.2 7:32/M
12 Frank Kolarik 1068 32 M 1 30-39 24:52.5 8:01/M
13 Cody Hegedew 1982 24 M 2 20-29 24:54.7 8:02/M
14 Jacob Scaletta 1974 13 M 3 13-19 25:12.9 8:08/M
15 Tyann Bell 1966 14 F 1 Top Fin 25:17.8 8:09/M
16 Jonathan Curkelman 1992 45 M 3 40-49 25:44.3 8:18/M
17 Nichole Kolarik 1072 33 F 2 Top Fin 26:35.7 8:35/M
18 Deanna Sherry 1200 52 F 3 Top Fin 26:46.7 8:38/M
19 Tom Chernisty 1388 51 M 3 50-59 27:59.3 9:02/M
20 Bretton Nedwreski 1971 25 M 3 20-29 28:12.8 9:06/M
21 Joannie Nedwreski 1972 49 F 1 40-49 28:33.2 9:13/M
22 Kosie Porada 1987 37 F 1 30-39 28:37.0 9:14/M
23 Claudine Bishop 1010 51 F 1 50-59 29:18.1 9:27/M
24 Christina Schrengost 1197 42 F 2 40-49 29:20.8 9:28/M
25 Shannon Malcotti 567 28 F 1 20-29 29:37.5 9:33/M
26 Jess Ferguson 1065 34 F 2 30-39 30:11.5 9:44/M
27 Becky Spaid 1979 38 F 3 30-39 33:39.5 10:51/M
28 Dave Anderson 1008 62 M 2 60-99 34:00.4 10:58/M
29 Mia Scaletta 1976 10 F 1 1-12 34:42.1 11:12/M
30 Cindy Cummings 1196 59 F 2 50-59 35:09.9 11:20/M
31 Thomas Westrick 1991 65 M 3 60-99 35:39.4 11:30/M
32 Madalyn Scaletta 1975 15 F 1 13-19 35:43.5 11:31/M
33 Jennifer Carney 1057 35 F 4 30-39 36:38.0 11:49/M
34 Frieda Peters 1993 60 F 1 60-99 36:42.7 11:50/M
35 Hannah Melius 1983 15 F 2 13-19 38:03.5 12:16/M
36 Hailey Shiesley 1985 15 F 3 13-19 38:04.8 12:17/M
37 Kaitlyn Stevens 1984 15 F 4 13-19 38:07.5 12:18/M
38 Payton Kolarik 1085 6 F 2 1-12 41:04.8 13:15/M
39 Allie Garver 1195 26 F 2 20-29 41:05.1 13:15/M
40 Stella Lanzendorter 1989 6 F 3 1-12 43:16.8 13:57/M
41 Brent Lanzendorfer 1988 37 M 2 30-39 43:17.0 13:58/M
42 Amy Mulligan 1970 34 F 5 30-39 47:17.2 15:15/M
43 Lori Luther 1968 42 F 3 40-49 48:58.5 15:48/M
44 Zachary Kolarik 1967 4 M 1 1-12 52:27.5 16:55/M
45 Russell Bishop 1038 54 M 4 50-59 52:28.3 16:55/M
46 Joyce Homer 1994 46 F 4 40-49 58:15.3 18:47/M
47 Sandra Palovich 1996 53 F 3 50-59 58:17.0 18:48/M
48 Angie Verba 1980 0 F 1 0- 0 58:23.9 18:50/M