ZELIENOPLE FRIENDS OF THE PARK
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dan Carlino Cranberry Township 1104 33 M 1 Top Fin 17:19.30 5:35/M
2 Zach Leachman Mars PA 1103 14 M 2 Top Fin 17:20.70 5:35/M
3 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 458 16 M 3 Top Fin 18:31.20 5:58/M
4 Nate Andrulonis Cranberry Township 742 37 M 1 35-39 19:03.90 6:09/M
5 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 441 26 M 1 25-29 19:18.30 6:14/M
6 Michael Baxa Jr Zelienople PA 407 20 M 1 18-24 19:56.60 6:26/M
7 John Pane Wexford PA 489 52 M 1 50-54 20:41.70 6:40/M
8 Zac Baker Harmony PA 403 13 M 1 12-14 20:42.10 6:41/M
9 Alaina Hicks Mars PA 796 11 F 1 Top Fin 20:48.10 6:43/M
10 Madeline Gagren Mars PA 735 13 F 2 Top Fin 20:52.40 6:44/M
11 Dustin Eaton Zelienople PA 752 47 M 1 45-49 21:38.40 6:59/M
12 Megan Aaron Cranberry Township 738 15 F 3 Top Fin 21:46.80 7:01/M
13 David Voland Portersville PA 724 40 M 1 40-44 21:49.60 7:02/M
14 Caden Leighty Evans City PA 467 14 M 2 12-14 21:55.90 7:04/M
15 Josh Edmisten Harmony PA 766 34 M 1 30-34 22:00.40 7:06/M
16 Owen Schessler Mars PA 707 11 M 1 9-11 22:02.20 7:06/M
17 David Schramm Cheswick PA 741 47 M 2 45-49 22:05.20 7:07/M
18 Norah Seibel Zelienople PA 789 14 F 1 12-14 22:06.20 7:08/M
19 Max Bredl Cranberry Township 736 15 M 1 15-17 22:25.40 7:14/M
20 Isaac Boring Butler PA 412 11 M 2 9-11 22:46.80 7:21/M
21 Brandon Bailey Wexord PA 764 45 M 3 45-49 22:55.40 7:24/M
22 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 785 41 F 1 40-44 22:59.30 7:25/M
23 Kaleb Lloyd New Castle PA 740 12 M 3 12-14 23:02.20 7:26/M
24 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 495 51 M 2 50-54 23:04.10 7:26/M
25 Carson Brethauer Cranberry Twp PA 414 14 M 4 12-14 23:10.40 7:28/M
26 William Kircher Butler PA 460 59 M 1 55-59 23:12.90 7:29/M
27 Ansley Haught 449 13 F 2 12-14 24:00.80 7:45/M
28 Joseph Harmanos Zelienople PA 759 11 M 3 9-11 24:12.20 7:48/M
29 Eliza Matusek Mars PA 474 12 F 3 12-14 24:18.30 7:50/M
30 Connor Smith Cranberry Township 712 10 M 4 9-11 24:23.60 7:52/M
31 Noah Peterson Washington PA 769 12 M 5 12-14 24:24.60 7:52/M
32 Jennifer Phillips Zelienople PA 493 42 F 2 40-44 24:25.80 7:53/M
33 Michael Johnson Tampa FL 456 36 M 2 35-39 24:26.10 7:53/M
34 Sam Beckowski 408 27 F 1 25-29 24:29.50 7:54/M
35 Paul Smith Louisville KY 771 61 M 1 60-64 24:31.70 7:55/M
36 Alexandra Gongas Valencia PA 446 10 F 1 9-11 24:42.00 7:58/M
37 Leigh Ann Shubert Cranberry Township 763 29 F 2 25-29 24:43.70 7:58/M
38 Sam West Zelienople PA 772 10 M 5 9-11 24:51.90 8:01/M
39 Aidan Hicks Cranberry Township 794 10 M 6 9-11 24:55.10 8:02/M
40 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 748 50 M 3 50-54 24:57.20 8:03/M
41 Mitchell Brethauer Cranberry Twp PA 415 16 M 2 15-17 25:13.10 8:08/M
42 Madison Stoffel Plymouth MN 718 15 F 1 15-17 25:20.40 8:10/M
43 David Voland Portersville PA 725 20 M 2 18-24 25:48.80 8:19/M
44 Ian Sullivan Zelienople PA 782 33 M 2 30-34 25:56.00 8:22/M
45 Robert Carroll Warren OH 424 54 M 4 50-54 25:57.40 8:22/M
46 Thomas Zentner Rochester PA 730 11 M 7 9-11 25:59.30 8:23/M
47 Casey Molleson del rio TX 476 32 F 1 30-34 26:01.80 8:24/M
48 Kenneth Molleson del rio TX 477 31 M 3 30-34 26:02.30 8:24/M
49 Dana Nicklas Cranberry Township 483 45 F 1 45-49 26:05.20 8:25/M
50 Lauren Goehring Sugarcreek OH 786 13 F 4 12-14 26:08.60 8:26/M
51 Lindsey Goehring Sugarcreek OH 787 16 F 2 15-17 26:09.00 8:26/M
52 James Gascoine Cranberry Township 745 59 M 2 55-59 26:11.60 8:27/M
53 Matt Peterson Washington PA 770 43 M 2 40-44 26:13.50 8:27/M
54 Scott Baret Pittsburgh PA 406 29 M 2 25-29 26:17.30 8:29/M
55 Joy Gates Zelienople PA 444 37 F 1 35-39 26:18.80 8:29/M
56 Julia Zalenski Mars PA 1105 11 F 2 9-11 26:25.00 8:31/M
57 Dianne Zalenski 1106 43 F 3 40-44 26:25.50 8:31/M
58 Derek Hicks Mars PA 795 42 M 3 40-44 26:37.30 8:35/M
59 Marilyn Eaton Pottstown PA 437 50 F 1 50-54 26:46.50 8:38/M
60 Janel Edwards Zelienople PA 438 29 F 3 25-29 26:53.80 8:40/M
61 Rebecca Finch Harmony PA 439 47 F 2 45-49 26:55.60 8:41/M
62 Bryn Carney Cranberry Twp PA 419 12 F 5 12-14 27:08.90 8:45/M
63 Heather Riese Pittsburgh PA 499 44 F 4 40-44 27:09.60 8:45/M
64 Lorenzo Pane Wexford PA 490 13 M 6 12-14 27:14.80 8:47/M
65 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Township 776 59 F 1 55-59 27:16.30 8:48/M
66 Katie Platt Harmony PA 494 18 F 1 18-24 27:18.30 8:48/M
67 Grant Hoover Cranberry Township 792 11 M 8 9-11 27:22.60 8:50/M
68 Michael Waltemire Cranberry Township 777 33 M 4 30-34 27:37.20 8:55/M
69 Eva Carney Cranberry Twp PA 421 12 F 6 12-14 27:45.00 8:57/M
70 Amy Lehman Butler PA 466 47 F 3 45-49 27:46.00 8:57/M
71 Carson Carney Cranberry Twp PA 420 0 M 1 0- 0 27:49.40 8:58/M
72 Donna Statzer Zelienople PA 714 54 F 2 50-54 27:49.90 8:58/M
73 Ben Klugh Butler PA 461 45 M 4 45-49 27:50.50 8:59/M
74 Lisa Perry Cranberry Township 491 39 F 2 35-39 27:59.30 9:02/M
75 Chris Lindeman Gibsonia PA 732 33 M 5 30-34 28:05.70 9:04/M
76 Janalee Schvabenitz Zelienople PA 1110 28 F 4 25-29 28:12.50 9:06/M
77 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 791 58 F 2 55-59 28:17.10 9:07/M
78 Joshua Bigley Pittsburgh PA 410 31 M 6 30-34 28:22.60 9:09/M
79 Drew Menchyk Butler PA 739 10 M 9 9-11 28:23.00 9:09/M
80 David Eaton Harrison TN 749 51 M 5 50-54 28:25.00 9:10/M
81 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 727 35 F 3 35-39 28:27.10 9:11/M
82 Stacey Major Los Angeles CA 473 28 F 5 25-29 28:39.40 9:15/M
83 Sam Tweed Ellwood City PA 722 10 M 10 9-11 28:40.90 9:15/M
84 Jeff Corraini 425 45 M 5 45-49 28:41.70 9:15/M
85 Ed Murray Zelienople PA 480 61 M 2 60-64 28:46.70 9:17/M
86 Dean Fletcher Ellwood City PA 440 55 M 3 55-59 28:47.70 9:17/M
87 Barbara Lane Cranberry Township 464 70 F 1 70-99 28:52.00 9:19/M
88 Jacqueline Hoover Cranberry Twp PA 453 41 F 5 40-44 28:54.20 9:19/M
89 Matt Stanick Harmony PA 1101 14 M 7 12-14 29:07.30 9:24/M
90 Liam Carney Cranberry Twp PA 423 9 M 11 9-11 29:20.10 9:28/M
91 Kelly Carney Cranberry Twp PA 422 0 F 1 0- 0 29:20.10 9:28/M
92 Keelin Schessler Mars PA 705 9 F 3 9-11 29:31.80 9:31/M
93 Megan Ambrose Cranberry Township 797 45 F 4 45-49 29:32.00 9:32/M
94 Kim Veon Cranberry Township 780 49 F 5 45-49 29:39.90 9:34/M
95 Tyler Monk Beaver Falls PA 743 18 M 3 18-24 29:43.00 9:35/M
96 Hans Berg Butler PA 409 26 M 3 25-29 29:45.40 9:36/M
97 Karen Steffanina Mars PA 746 62 F 1 60-64 29:50.20 9:37/M
98 Rhonda Shingleton new brighton PA 709 58 F 3 55-59 29:56.00 9:39/M
99 Debi Anderson New Brighton PA 402 58 F 4 55-59 29:57.30 9:40/M
100 Leslie Bredl Cranberry Township 737 53 F 3 50-54 30:00.60 9:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 John Ropelewski Zelienople PA 500 45 M 6 45-49 30:01.40 9:41/M
102 Melissa Morrison Zelienople PA 479 35 F 4 35-39 30:23.60 9:48/M
103 Cindy Voll Zelienople PA 1107 52 F 4 50-54 30:48.20 9:56/M
104 Kimberly Matz Evans City PA 731 55 F 5 55-59 30:49.00 9:56/M
105 Renee Burr Evans city PA 417 49 F 6 45-49 30:52.30 9:57/M
106 Teagan Leighty Evans City PA 470 11 M 12 9-11 30:53.90 9:58/M
107 Laurie Schessler Mars PA 706 46 F 7 45-49 31:02.30 10:01/M
108 Sydney Perry Cranberry Township 492 11 F 4 9-11 31:08.10 10:03/M
109 Stacie Brethauer Cranberry Township 416 49 F 8 45-49 31:09.10 10:03/M
110 Matthew Stehle Zelienople PA 715 35 M 3 35-39 31:09.40 10:03/M
111 Abigail Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 760 21 F 2 18-24 31:10.60 10:03/M
112 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 790 54 F 5 50-54 31:18.30 10:06/M
113 Samantha Coulter Pittsburgh PA 426 26 F 6 25-29 31:32.00 10:10/M
114 Daniela Defamt Zelienople PA 762 6 F 1 6- 8 31:35.80 10:11/M
115 Nathan Defanti Pittsburgh PA 432 43 M 4 40-44 31:36.40 10:12/M
116 Mathias Stoffel Plymouth MN 719 11 M 13 9-11 31:56.50 10:18/M
117 Michael Stoffel Plymouth MN 720 47 M 7 45-49 31:56.90 10:18/M
118 Michele Lannis Gibsonia PA 465 46 F 9 45-49 32:14.30 10:24/M
119 Miranda Maines Portersville PA 472 20 F 3 18-24 32:20.70 10:26/M
120 Barbara Pane Wexford PA 487 48 F 10 45-49 32:45.10 10:34/M
121 Dawn Cox Evans City PA 734 40 F 6 40-44 32:52.20 10:36/M
122 Camryn Monk Beaver Falls PA 744 15 F 3 15-17 33:03.40 10:40/M
123 Jennifer Stoffel Plymouth MN 717 47 F 11 45-49 33:14.70 10:43/M
124 Adriana Defamt Zelienople PA 761 11 F 5 9-11 33:35.70 10:50/M
125 Ada Defanti Zelienople PA 431 45 F 12 45-49 33:42.70 10:52/M
126 John Banks Freedom PA 404 69 M 1 65-69 33:43.00 10:53/M
127 Kristina Heinz Cranberry Township 451 48 F 13 45-49 33:44.80 10:53/M
128 Renee Watson Evans City PA 728 47 F 14 45-49 34:14.30 11:03/M
129 Ashley Raimondo Pittsburgh PA 496 28 F 7 25-29 34:17.00 11:04/M
130 Jordan Harris Zelienople PA 747 19 F 4 18-24 34:22.50 11:05/M
131 Phil Shinsky Evans City PA 711 37 M 4 35-39 34:32.70 11:08/M
132 Mitch Dykstra Cranberry Township 436 43 M 5 40-44 34:34.90 11:09/M
133 Becky Shinsky Evans City PA 710 37 F 5 35-39 34:37.30 11:10/M
134 Amy Camodeca Ashtabula OH 418 36 F 6 35-39 34:48.50 11:14/M
135 Katie Wethl Cranberry Township 1108 19 F 5 18-24 34:55.20 11:16/M
136 Joseph Gacesa New Brighton PA 442 8 M 1 6- 8 35:22.10 11:25/M
137 Douglas Mahony 471 56 M 4 55-59 35:23.00 11:25/M
138 Sabine Kane New Brighton PA 457 56 F 6 55-59 35:34.70 11:28/M
139 Nicole Eaton Zelienople PA 753 44 F 7 40-44 35:45.90 11:32/M
140 Sharon Menchyk Butler PA 475 44 F 8 40-44 36:01.70 11:37/M
141 Linsey Reynolds Pittsburgh PA 497 35 F 7 35-39 36:04.30 11:38/M
142 Megan Haught Allison Park PA 751 39 F 8 35-39 36:04.40 11:38/M
143 Deanna Eaton Roswell GA 754 48 F 15 45-49 36:23.90 11:44/M
144 Jordan Hoover Cranberry Township 793 9 M 14 9-11 36:45.40 11:51/M
145 Melissa Gettel Baden PA 445 48 F 16 45-49 36:48.40 11:52/M
146 Harry Hoover Cranberry Twp PA 452 41 M 6 40-44 36:55.00 11:55/M
147 Izzy Leighty Evans City PA 468 9 F 6 9-11 36:59.90 11:56/M
148 Melissa Smith Cranberry Township 713 37 F 9 35-39 37:03.20 11:57/M
149 Susanne Gacesa New Brighton PA 443 33 F 2 30-34 37:59.50 12:15/M
150 Jay Landsberry Zelienople PA 463 68 M 2 65-69 38:11.70 12:19/M
151 Cathy Eaton Ooltewah TN 750 27 F 8 25-29 38:25.10 12:24/M
152 Elaine Dalbo PA 430 45 F 17 45-49 38:36.40 12:27/M
153 Judy Lyle Cranberry Township 783 66 F 1 65-69 38:38.80 12:28/M
154 Sandra Staruick Slippery Rock PA 1111 50 F 6 50-54 39:09.40 12:38/M
155 Tom Nicklas Cranberry Township 485 47 M 8 45-49 39:16.80 12:40/M
156 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 459 50 F 7 50-54 39:20.80 12:41/M
157 Andy Gregori Sarver PA 448 44 M 7 40-44 39:23.20 12:42/M
158 Shay Blinkiewicz Ellwood city PA 411 29 F 9 25-29 39:45.70 12:49/M
159 Ellen Stickles Harmony PA 716 60 F 2 60-64 39:53.20 12:52/M
160 Robert Banks Baden PA 405 65 M 3 65-69 40:33.33 13:05/M
161 Ed Wethli 729 52 M 6 50-54 40:42.10 13:08/M
162 Elena Geil Mars PA 1109 48 F 18 45-49 41:17.10 13:19/M
163 Isabelle Nestorowicz 481 18 F 6 18-24 42:17.30 13:38/M
164 Karen Nestorowicz 482 42 F 9 40-44 42:17.60 13:38/M
165 Gail Gongas Valencia PA 447 44 F 10 40-44 43:06.80 13:54/M
166 Laurel Shaffer Butler PA 708 44 F 11 40-44 44:31.10 14:22/M
167 Gaye Landsberry Zelienople PA 462 66 F 2 65-69 45:03.50 14:32/M
168 Stephanie Crail 429 32 F 3 30-34 45:40.40 14:44/M
169 Julie Macha Cranberry Township 768 50 F 8 50-54 46:28.40 14:59/M
170 Mary Jo Crail 428 57 F 7 55-59 46:40.90 15:03/M
171 Ed Crail Zelienople PA 427 63 M 3 60-64 46:44.20 15:05/M
172 McKenna Macha Cranberry Township 767 12 F 7 12-14 49:58.90 16:07/M
173 Sara Jacobs Harmony PA 455 32 F 4 30-34 52:03.50 16:47/M
174 Mary Anne Ross Aliquippa PA 701 54 F 9 50-54 55:24.10 17:52/M
175 Patricia Ross Aliquippa PA 702 65 F 3 65-69 55:24.70 17:52/M
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben Keefer Zelienople PA 784 9 M 1 Top Fin 7:39.40 7:39/M
2 Dave Wagner Freedom PA 726 38 M 2 Top Fin 9:17.60 9:17/M
3 Ella Butterfield Zelienople PA 773 11 F 1 Top Fin 9:30.60 9:30/M
4 Cheyenne Smith Fombell PA 450 8 F 2 Top Fin 9:46.50 9:46/M
5 Owen Boring Butler PA 779 9 M 3 Top Fin 10:03.10 10:03/M
6 Maddie Leachmann Mars PA 1102 11 F 3 Top Fin 10:13.10 10:13/M
7 Dylan Wagner 756 6 M 1 6- 8 10:16.60 10:16/M
8 Aislyn Schessler Mars PA 703 5 F 1 1- 5 10:31.10 10:31/M
9 Bill Schessler Mars PA 704 47 M 1 45-49 10:33.30 10:33/M
10 Ashlyn Wagner 755 7 F 1 6- 8 10:45.60 10:45/M
11 Alexa Gates Cranberry Township 799 12 F 1 12-14 10:46.00 10:46/M
12 Jack Gates Zelienople PA 774 7 M 2 6- 8 11:00.70 11:00/M
13 Jessica Veon Cranberry Township 781 12 F 2 12-14 11:22.70 11:22/M
14 Francesca Pane Wexford PA 488 8 F 2 6- 8 11:26.00 11:26/M
15 Emily Harmanos Zelienople PA 758 6 F 3 6- 8 11:28.40 11:28/M
16 Mark Harmanos Zelienople PA 757 0 M 1 0- 0 11:29.10 11:29/M
17 Tyler Edmiston Harmony PA 765 6 M 3 6- 8 11:39.30 11:39/M
18 Samantha Gates Cranberry Township 798 7 F 4 6- 8 11:52.90 11:52/M
19 Lisa Todd Cranberry Twp PA 721 55 F 1 55-59 12:26.60 12:26/M
20 Charlotte Boring Butler PA 778 5 F 2 1- 5 12:51.60 12:51/M
21 Miranda Boring Butler PA 413 40 F 1 40-44 12:54.30 12:54/M
22 Patricia Pacey Poittsburgh PA 486 72 F 1 70-99 13:01.00 13:01/M
23 Melissa Dykstra Cranberry Township 435 37 F 1 35-39 13:34.70 13:34/M
24 Charlie Dykstra Cranberry Township 434 10 M 1 9-11 13:35.00 13:35/M
25 Annelise Dykstra Cranberry Township 433 6 F 5 6- 8 13:54.50 13:54/M
26 Nadine Morgan Zelienople PA 478 65 F 1 65-69 13:54.50 13:54/M
27 Jennifer Gates Cranberry Township 800 42 F 2 40-44 13:54.90 13:54/M
28 Leigh Riemer conway PA 498 61 F 1 60-64 13:59.60 13:59/M
29 Tom Murray Zelienople PA 788 74 M 1 70-99 14:51.50 14:51/M
30 Nancy Welsh Pittsburgh PA 733 80 F 2 70-99 23:19.70 23:19/M