10TH and FINAL RUN/WALK/ROLL 5K
Overall Finish List
July 15, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K WALK
WHEELCHAIR DIVISION
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cedric Robinson Martins Ferry OH 493 26 M 1 Top Fin 17:07.45 5:31/M
2 Jared Ullom 431 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:42.37 5:43/M
3 Michael Guinn 432 0 M 3 Top Fin 18:08.19 5:51/M
4 Corbin Rutan 416 17 M 1 15-19 18:12.61 5:52/M
5 Cj Powell 544 16 M 2 15-19 18:47.44 6:04/M
6 Brenden Sands 552 16 M 3 15-19 18:53.62 6:05/M
7 Ian Schorr 429 17 M 4 15-19 18:58.93 6:07/M
8 Tim Cook 167 35 M 1 30-39 19:39.85 6:20/M
9 Arkady Seidewitz 558 16 M 5 15-19 19:43.17 6:22/M
10 Matt Wine 440 36 M 2 30-39 19:44.76 6:22/M
11 Paul Alig 463 43 M 1 40-49 19:44.93 6:22/M
12 Isabella Disaia 178 15 F 1 Top Fin 19:46.79 6:23/M
13 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 419 45 M 2 40-49 20:06.92 6:29/M
14 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 442 60 M 1 60-69 20:20.12 6:34/M
15 Sherri Martin 466 0 F 2 Top Fin 20:22.77 6:34/M
16 Maxwell Warnick 574 16 M 6 15-19 20:35.52 6:38/M
17 Bryan Mularcik 444 37 M 3 30-39 20:40.67 6:40/M
18 David Wiselka 428 18 M 7 15-19 20:43.42 6:41/M
19 Jason Romanek 413 44 M 3 40-49 20:45.27 6:42/M
20 Hunter Midcap Wheeling WV 521 14 M 1 1-14 20:52.64 6:44/M
21 Cal Chacales 433 15 M 8 15-19 20:55.11 6:45/M
22 Alexander Hill 196 35 M 4 30-39 20:55.41 6:45/M
23 Mark Day 174 39 M 5 30-39 21:09.35 6:49/M
24 Gary Bennett 150 49 M 4 40-49 21:37.80 6:58/M
25 Jonah Nizami 536 12 M 2 1-14 21:45.38 7:01/M
26 Bill Orr 452 48 M 5 40-49 22:06.60 7:08/M
27 Ethan Romanek 483 15 M 9 15-19 22:17.67 7:11/M
28 Mitch Tranovich 405 34 M 6 30-39 22:18.64 7:12/M
29 Jacob Galik 185 42 M 6 40-49 22:28.21 7:15/M
30 Ryan McCullough 409 36 M 7 30-39 22:34.12 7:17/M
31 Cody Dierkes 469 30 M 8 30-39 22:40.85 7:19/M
32 Daniel Weimer 487 46 M 7 40-49 22:43.90 7:20/M
33 Noah Reardon 449 14 M 3 1-14 23:08.83 7:28/M
34 Justin Riggs 550 15 M 10 15-19 23:17.60 7:31/M
35 Shawn Crow 436 15 M 11 15-19 23:31.66 7:35/M
36 Eli Miller 526 12 M 4 1-14 23:32.73 7:35/M
37 Stephanie Romanek 412 43 F 3 Top Fin 23:36.83 7:37/M
38 Joseph Allen 139 67 M 2 60-69 23:48.65 7:41/M
39 Isabella Romanek 411 13 F 1 1-14 23:49.90 7:41/M
40 Mark Alan Schroeder 554 59 M 1 50-59 23:52.13 7:42/M
41 Tim Triveri 414 26 M 1 20-29 24:00.32 7:45/M
42 Nicholas Kovalski 461 14 M 5 1-14 24:21.32 7:51/M
43 Greg Zuk 447 52 M 2 50-59 24:25.14 7:53/M
44 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 424 34 F 1 30-39 24:25.21 7:53/M
45 Brandi Hinebaugh 198 28 F 1 20-29 24:26.64 7:53/M
46 Walter Davidson 482 16 M 12 15-19 24:28.66 7:54/M
47 Chuck Miller 524 41 M 8 40-49 24:34.89 7:55/M
48 George Kepreos 420 59 M 3 50-59 24:36.14 7:56/M
49 Michael Crow 435 14 M 6 1-14 24:38.26 7:57/M
50 Iming Chang 161 25 M 2 20-29 24:38.75 7:57/M
51 Bruce Harris 451 63 M 3 60-69 24:40.64 7:57/M
52 Hyde Alig 453 12 M 7 1-14 24:46.27 7:59/M
53 Carly Gima 191 23 F 2 20-29 24:55.37 8:02/M
54 Candace Kesselring 502 22 F 3 20-29 25:03.89 8:05/M
55 Chris Myers 402 43 M 9 40-49 25:39.76 8:16/M
56 David Miller 525 39 M 9 30-39 25:53.64 8:21/M
57 Michael Messenger 474 31 M 10 30-39 25:54.13 8:21/M
58 Max Fogle 418 10 M 8 1-14 26:02.58 8:24/M
59 Austin Musilli 441 12 M 9 1-14 26:09.63 8:26/M
60 Ethan Dietrich 176 12 M 10 1-14 26:12.18 8:27/M
61 Abby Shanley 559 14 F 2 1-14 26:12.59 8:27/M
62 Michelle Dietrich 177 46 F 1 40-49 26:15.64 8:28/M
63 Tim Smith 492 28 M 3 20-29 26:27.28 8:32/M
64 Doug Midcap 520 55 M 4 50-59 26:28.37 8:32/M
65 Jason Knight 505 41 M 10 40-49 26:36.66 8:35/M
66 Bill Hornbrook 437 73 M 1 70-99 26:57.63 8:42/M
67 Alicia Sargent 553 37 F 2 30-39 27:22.12 8:50/M
68 Michelle Teppo 566 31 F 3 30-39 27:34.22 8:54/M
69 Abbey Kurtz 507 30 F 4 30-39 27:40.12 8:55/M
70 Megan Blow 156 33 F 5 30-39 27:43.83 8:56/M
71 Micah Zinn 588 41 M 11 40-49 27:57.11 9:01/M
72 Allison Harris 193 27 F 4 20-29 27:59.30 9:02/M
73 Molly Powell 546 49 F 2 40-49 28:05.22 9:04/M
74 Nate Moulton 472 18 M 13 15-19 28:05.83 9:04/M
75 Troy Jewell 199 45 M 12 40-49 28:13.37 9:06/M
76 Sierra Sterling 563 14 F 3 1-14 28:18.70 9:08/M
77 Kodiac Garcia 491 23 M 4 20-29 28:29.56 9:11/M
78 Lillian Bischof 151 16 F 1 15-19 28:34.36 9:13/M
79 Allan Olexa 538 66 M 4 60-69 28:38.11 9:14/M
80 Jessica Weires 427 15 F 2 15-19 28:40.99 9:15/M
81 Dan Hilliard 197 53 M 5 50-59 28:42.85 9:15/M
82 Logan Roth 407 16 M 14 15-19 28:48.11 9:17/M
83 April Panas 539 37 F 6 30-39 29:11.59 9:25/M
84 Azlyn Kurtz 410 13 F 4 1-14 29:12.60 9:25/M
85 Abram Zuk 448 11 M 11 1-14 29:13.36 9:25/M
86 Rebecca Broadwater 471 42 F 3 40-49 29:14.61 9:26/M
87 Isaac Miller 446 15 M 15 15-19 29:36.11 9:33/M
88 Brittany Morgan 529 30 F 7 30-39 29:37.55 9:33/M
89 Kristy Zinn 586 37 F 8 30-39 29:37.75 9:33/M
90 Heather Yost 583 36 F 9 30-39 29:47.92 9:36/M
91 Jackie Miller 527 37 F 10 30-39 29:47.92 9:36/M
92 Katlyn Scott 556 30 F 11 30-39 29:53.18 9:38/M
93 Georgia Tambasis 488 54 F 1 50-59 30:02.39 9:41/M
94 Kristine Midcap 522 47 F 4 40-49 30:04.37 9:42/M
95 Pat Calmbacher 160 59 M 6 50-59 30:19.77 9:47/M
96 Philip Dwyer 464 41 M 13 40-49 30:21.35 9:47/M
97 Mark Brown 470 60 M 5 60-69 30:35.11 9:52/M
98 Marcia Scott 557 38 F 12 30-39 30:43.47 9:55/M
99 Lori Kinnick 503 47 F 5 40-49 30:43.85 9:55/M
100 Jennifer Ford 406 32 F 13 30-39 30:57.97 9:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nancy Mccabe-Day 517 46 F 6 40-49 31:12.54 10:04/M
102 Marian Minich Hermitage PA 443 63 F 1 60-69 31:14.16 10:05/M
103 Jesse Ludolph 512 31 F 14 30-39 31:15.96 10:05/M
104 Miriam Deinhardt 175 68 F 2 60-69 31:45.76 10:15/M
105 Richard Klempa 504 64 M 6 60-69 32:16.57 10:25/M
106 Nathan Farley 434 14 M 12 1-14 32:33.49 10:30/M
107 Anthony Mowery 532 32 M 11 30-39 32:34.69 10:30/M
108 Seth Wear 576 41 M 14 40-49 33:29.58 10:48/M
109 Beccy Wear 575 37 F 15 30-39 33:29.79 10:48/M
110 Christine Artman 484 34 F 16 30-39 34:21.18 11:05/M
111 Bailey Meredith 518 11 F 5 1-14 34:33.77 11:09/M
112 Stephanie Meredith 519 39 F 17 30-39 34:34.32 11:09/M
113 Jessica Cox 168 28 F 5 20-29 35:17.31 11:23/M
114 Johna Fogle 417 44 F 7 40-49 35:19.56 11:24/M
115 Albert Headen 194 50 M 7 50-59 35:42.20 11:31/M
116 Beth Bolden 157 58 F 2 50-59 37:45.60 12:11/M
117 Jeanne Davis 170 55 F 3 50-59 37:58.22 12:15/M
118 Sara Templin 565 33 F 18 30-39 38:26.81 12:24/M
119 Trevor Turkaly 460 15 M 16 15-19 38:31.48 12:25/M
120 Wendy Anderson 142 56 F 4 50-59 39:43.75 12:49/M
121 Cole Bloomfield 153 11 M 13 1-14 40:27.19 13:03/M
122 Jillian Powell 545 20 F 6 20-29 40:29.32 13:04/M
123 Tom Parsons 541 66 M 7 60-69 41:19.92 13:20/M
124 Stephanie Davis 172 44 F 8 40-49 42:11.40 13:36/M
125 Cheyenne Whiteskunk 578 10 F 6 1-14 42:50.58 13:49/M
126 Connor McFarland 438 7 M 14 1-14 42:57.51 13:51/M
127 Melissa Whiteskunk 579 37 F 19 30-39 43:10.61 13:55/M
128 Ed Street 401 56 M 8 50-59 44:08.28 14:14/M
129 Carissa Koleski 506 22 F 7 20-29 44:19.50 14:18/M
130 Amanda Bennett 408 26 F 8 20-29 45:04.66 14:32/M
131 Joe DiCarlo 477 32 M 12 30-39 45:05.48 14:33/M
132 Barb McFarland 439 62 F 3 60-69 45:45.48 14:45/M
133 Rochelle Barry 148 31 F 20 30-39 46:59.98 15:09/M
134 Keri Benson 465 39 F 21 30-39 47:06.93 15:12/M
135 Brad Waldsmith 572 36 M 13 30-39 50:43.61 16:22/M
136 Leah Zinn 587 11 F 7 1-14 50:50.33 16:24/M
137 Dee Vogler 569 67 F 4 60-69 50:50.70 16:24/M
138 Kaylee Davis 171 11 F 8 1-14 50:50.93 16:24/M
139 Tish Messenger 473 32 F 22 30-39 52:49.14 17:02/M
140 Ryan Jeffries 458 13 M 15 1-14 53:07.88 17:08/M
141 Asher Gaudino 426 3 M 16 1-14 56:54.11 18:21/M
142 Liz Kaczor 425 30 F 23 30-39 56:54.11 18:21/M
143 Koda Nizami 489 3 M 17 1-14 57:08.15 18:26/M
144 Saleem Nizami 537 44 M 15 40-49 57:42.77 18:37/M
145 Sarah Waldsmith 573 36 F 24 30-39 58:24.33 18:50/M
Top
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Jones 403 58 M 1 Top Fin 33:36.27 10:50/M
2 Bob Morris 430 62 M 2 Top Fin 34:51.80 11:15/M
3 Brenda Colvin 163 58 F 1 Top Fin 35:01.74 11:18/M
4 George Macek 513 65 M 3 Top Fin 36:14.59 11:41/M
5 Michael Traubert 567 60 M 1 60-69 36:27.62 11:45/M
6 Amy Richard 549 37 F 2 Top Fin 36:57.12 11:55/M
7 Terry Whitecotton 577 63 M 2 60-69 37:18.28 12:02/M
8 Lois Ebeling 180 64 F 3 Top Fin 37:18.40 12:02/M
9 Rich Bogard 415 49 M 1 40-49 37:20.25 12:03/M
10 Nicole Larue 511 33 F 1 30-39 38:16.28 12:21/M
11 Vivian Bloomfield 155 14 F 1 1-19 38:44.28 12:30/M
12 Bryan Day 173 54 M 1 50-59 38:44.86 12:30/M
13 Richard Respole 548 65 M 3 60-69 38:49.94 12:31/M
14 Rose Gray 475 60 F 1 60-69 38:50.27 12:32/M
15 Donella Hunt 486 40 F 1 40-49 39:13.19 12:39/M
16 Mary Jones 462 57 F 1 50-59 39:25.23 12:43/M
17 Michael Kutys 508 61 M 4 60-69 39:26.65 12:43/M
18 Tina Parsons 540 58 F 2 50-59 39:36.67 12:46/M
19 Cathy Caldwell 159 60 F 2 60-69 39:57.27 12:53/M
20 Tony Purpyra 445 67 M 5 60-69 40:22.17 13:01/M
21 Ken Hissam 490 58 M 2 50-59 40:46.51 13:09/M
22 Amanda Kastrevec 392 37 F 2 30-39 40:47.51 13:09/M
23 Elmer Borsos 158 62 M 6 60-69 41:02.44 13:14/M
24 Jody Swiger 564 40 F 2 40-49 41:07.26 13:16/M
25 Michael Turkaly 568 71 M 1 70-99 41:08.98 13:16/M
26 Mike DuPlaga 421 73 M 2 70-99 41:21.72 13:20/M
27 Cindy Schumacher 404 53 F 3 50-59 41:57.41 13:32/M
28 Debbie Bloomfield 154 42 F 3 40-49 41:59.64 13:33/M
29 Linda Coleman 162 64 F 3 60-69 42:19.30 13:39/M
30 Jenna Cook 166 32 F 3 30-39 42:36.74 13:45/M
31 Cheyenne Mayle 454 40 F 4 40-49 42:36.97 13:45/M
32 Isaak Nizami 535 10 M 1 1-19 43:05.88 13:54/M
33 Abby West 485 16 F 2 1-19 43:17.89 13:58/M
34 Andrew Grimm 467 22 M 1 20-29 43:36.46 14:04/M
35 Chip Grimm 468 39 M 1 30-39 43:37.74 14:04/M
36 Beth Jeffries 459 46 F 5 40-49 43:57.89 14:11/M
37 Ella Jane Custer 422 87 F 1 70-99 43:59.49 14:11/M
38 Betsy Rinkes 551 59 F 4 50-59 44:03.19 14:13/M
39 Lynette Sterling 562 45 F 6 40-49 44:10.23 14:15/M
40 Nancy Barry 147 65 F 4 60-69 44:11.49 14:15/M
41 Barbara Morris 530 71 F 2 70-99 44:57.15 14:30/M
42 Kristin Bloom 152 36 F 4 30-39 45:00.62 14:31/M
43 Jeanene Estep 181 54 F 5 50-59 45:04.91 14:32/M
44 Hanna Gossett 192 25 F 1 20-29 45:06.49 14:33/M
45 Annie Nist 533 24 F 2 20-29 45:59.85 14:50/M
46 Elaine Simpson 455 72 F 3 70-99 46:16.18 14:55/M
47 Jennifer Johnson 200 63 F 5 60-69 46:38.96 15:03/M
48 Maggie Espina 423 56 F 6 50-59 47:18.60 15:15/M
49 Lynn Hellstern 195 68 F 6 60-69 47:18.96 15:15/M
50 Beth Lockard 457 37 F 5 30-39 47:26.57 15:18/M
51 Jordan Lockard 456 12 M 2 1-19 47:27.18 15:18/M
52 Joe Pedelose 543 51 M 3 50-59 47:30.22 15:19/M
53 Chris Pedelose 542 50 F 7 50-59 47:30.68 15:19/M
54 Jennifer Mack 514 24 F 3 20-29 47:36.40 15:21/M
55 Paul Kurtz 450 60 M 7 60-69 47:36.71 15:21/M
56 Janet Kendzierski 501 62 F 7 60-69 47:59.93 15:29/M
57 Stan Czyzewski 169 75 M 3 70-99 48:05.70 15:31/M
58 Gordon Waide 571 70 M 4 70-99 48:26.86 15:37/M
59 Jill Jack 476 39 F 6 30-39 49:22.94 15:55/M
60 Denitra Nizami 534 40 F 7 40-49 49:59.70 16:07/M
61 Penny Belon-Bonds 149 54 F 8 50-59 50:06.63 16:10/M
62 Heather Puglisi 547 29 F 4 20-29 50:13.18 16:12/M
63 Virginia Johnson 359 58 F 9 50-59 50:13.59 16:12/M
64 Molly Williams 580 63 F 8 60-69 51:15.27 16:32/M
65 Ted Williams 581 63 M 8 60-69 51:16.43 16:32/M
66 Luke Miller 528 10 M 3 1-19 51:20.58 16:34/M
67 Kate Gammon 188 8 F 3 1-19 51:21.61 16:34/M
68 Gary Cooey 165 68 M 9 60-69 51:24.88 16:35/M
69 Marti Snyder 560 64 F 9 60-69 51:36.35 16:39/M
70 Jamie Schupbach 555 30 F 7 30-39 51:36.68 16:39/M
71 Callie Wade 570 36 F 8 30-39 51:39.40 16:40/M
72 Laura Giles 190 47 F 8 40-49 51:39.81 16:40/M
73 Greg Giles 189 54 M 4 50-59 51:39.93 16:40/M
74 Michael Mack 516 56 M 5 50-59 52:04.42 16:48/M
75 Joy Mack 515 46 F 9 40-49 52:04.43 16:48/M
76 Unknown Partic. 481 481 0 M 1 0- 0 52:12.45 16:50/M
77 Noah Hupp 479 10 M 4 1-19 52:18.58 16:52/M
78 Jenson Tyo 480 6 M 5 1-19 52:19.39 16:53/M
79 Ronda Tyo 478 35 F 9 30-39 52:23.69 16:54/M
80 Erin Sprowls 561 40 F 10 40-49 52:33.49 16:57/M
81 Christine Dunlap 179 39 F 10 30-39 52:41.87 17:00/M
82 Christy Gammon 186 42 F 11 40-49 55:56.61 18:03/M
83 Greg Gammon 187 51 M 6 50-59 56:01.86 18:04/M