BEAVER COUNTY SANTA RUN
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
November 04, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonathan McElwain 473 20 M 1 Top Fin 17:34.60 5:40/M
2 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 463 17 M 1 1-17 17:54.30 5:46/M
3 Lauren Reino New Brighton PA 742 32 F 1 Top Fin 20:25.20 6:35/M
4 Andrew Speirs 706 17 M 2 1-17 20:26.20 6:35/M
5 Scott Rodenbeck 702 50 M 1 Top Fin 20:51.70 6:44/M
6 Nick Mastrangelo 472 20 M 1 18-29 20:53.50 6:44/M
7 Daren Duncan 437 30 M 1 30-39 21:53.70 7:04/M
8 John Colella New Galilee PA 744 15 M 3 1-17 21:56.30 7:05/M
9 Constantina Krzeczowski Beaver PA 748 12 F 1 1-17 22:01.30 7:06/M
10 Thomas Heid 445 50 M 1 50-99 22:07.10 7:08/M
11 Jessica Wormald Monaca PA 728 30 F 1 30-39 22:15.00 7:11/M
12 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 471 40 F 1 Top Fin 22:50.10 7:22/M
13 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 466 17 F 2 1-17 23:02.10 7:26/M
14 Kathleen Catalfamo YES 426 30 F 2 30-39 23:05.20 7:27/M
15 David Lytle Jr 469 40 M 1 40-49 23:20.80 7:32/M
16 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 468 17 M 4 1-17 23:21.50 7:32/M
17 Meghan Wisinski Beaver PA 726 30 F 3 30-39 23:29.70 7:35/M
18 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 739 52 M 2 50-99 23:39.90 7:38/M
19 Elizabeth Collings Beaver PA 431 17 F 3 1-17 23:48.70 7:41/M
20 Jason Hoover 449 30 M 2 30-39 23:59.40 7:44/M
21 David Dioguardi Beaver PA 746 18 M 2 18-29 24:18.80 7:50/M
22 Bradley Vukich 716 20 M 3 18-29 24:56.30 8:03/M
23 Christy Hoopes Rochester PA 448 30 F 4 30-39 24:58.20 8:03/M
24 Aubrey Brewer Freedom PA 422 30 F 5 30-39 24:59.10 8:04/M
25 Elijah Priest 493 12 M 5 1-17 25:19.80 8:10/M
26 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 465 17 M 6 1-17 25:22.10 8:11/M
27 Joe Forman Monaca PA 741 37 M 3 30-39 25:40.40 8:17/M
28 Jesse Wisinski 725 30 M 4 30-39 25:55.00 8:22/M
29 Pam Keczmer 455 40 F 1 40-49 25:56.60 8:22/M
30 January Dolata 436 40 F 2 40-49 26:11.50 8:27/M
31 Jose Key 458 50 M 3 50-99 26:18.40 8:29/M
32 Maggee Cappellano 425 20 F 1 18-29 26:28.90 8:32/M
33 Christi Dioguardi Beaver PA 747 41 F 3 40-49 26:31.10 8:33/M
34 Elena Kazas 453 17 F 4 1-17 26:36.90 8:35/M
35 Sawyer Wahlenmayer 717 12 M 7 1-17 26:50.40 8:39/M
36 Sam McIntosh YES 477 20 M 4 18-29 26:50.90 8:39/M
37 Silvia Kazas 454 40 F 4 40-49 26:56.50 8:41/M
38 Misty Lytle 467 40 F 5 40-49 27:21.00 8:49/M
39 Danielle Kramer 461 30 F 6 30-39 27:24.00 8:50/M
40 Tim Goetze Beaver PA 749 39 M 5 30-39 28:10.80 9:05/M
41 Noah Wheeler New Brighton PA 723 12 M 8 1-17 28:25.40 9:10/M
42 Nicholas Barr 411 30 M 6 30-39 28:41.10 9:15/M
43 Audra Benzschawel 415 20 F 2 18-29 28:59.60 9:21/M
44 Scott Delo 433 30 M 7 30-39 28:59.90 9:21/M
45 Jessica Yokel New Brighton PA 729 40 F 6 40-49 29:14.70 9:26/M
46 Paul Brand YES 421 30 M 8 30-39 29:22.80 9:28/M
47 Brandi Holsinger 446 30 F 7 30-39 29:43.70 9:35/M
48 Ryan Speirs 708 17 M 9 1-17 30:08.40 9:43/M
49 Jessi Walton 720 17 F 5 1-17 30:15.80 9:45/M
50 Yvonne Neff Beaver Falls PA 737 53 F 1 50-99 30:27.00 9:49/M
51 Sara Forman Monaca PA 740 35 F 8 30-39 30:30.90 9:50/M
52 Beth Albers Beaver PA 401 50 F 2 50-99 30:38.60 9:53/M
53 Catherine Reid 498 50 F 3 50-99 30:45.10 9:55/M
54 Rachael McBride Beaver PA 745 42 F 7 40-49 30:47.90 9:56/M
55 Lauren Walker 719 30 F 9 30-39 30:57.20 9:59/M
56 Greg Burns 424 50 M 4 50-99 30:58.90 9:59/M
57 Thomas Bird IV YES 418 12 M 10 1-17 31:32.20 10:10/M
58 Thomas Bird III 417 40 M 2 40-49 31:32.50 10:10/M
59 Allan Knapp 460 50 M 5 50-99 32:20.60 10:26/M
60 Beatriz Diaz-Cothen YES 434 30 F 10 30-39 32:31.70 10:29/M
61 Shelby Powell 492 20 F 3 18-29 32:34.90 10:30/M
62 Tracey Speirs 709 40 F 8 40-49 33:44.00 10:53/M
63 Sarah Keller 456 20 F 4 18-29 34:00.20 10:58/M
64 Mark Speirs 707 40 M 3 40-49 34:02.90 10:59/M
65 Ben Smith Beaver PA 734 11 M 11 1-17 34:29.40 11:07/M
66 Autumn Wheeler 722 17 F 6 1-17 34:37.60 11:10/M
67 Haylee Anderson 406 17 F 7 1-17 34:55.40 11:16/M
68 Sandra Russo YES 703 50 F 4 50-99 35:44.40 11:32/M
69 Lindsay Bangor 410 20 F 5 18-29 35:45.80 11:32/M
70 Sadie Walton 721 17 F 8 1-17 35:47.30 11:33/M
71 Judy Anders 404 50 F 5 50-99 36:34.60 11:48/M
72 Hannah Bintrim YES 416 20 F 6 18-29 36:36.30 11:48/M
73 Tricia Hopkins 450 40 F 9 40-49 36:40.80 11:50/M
74 Kathy Zangus 730 50 F 6 50-99 36:43.70 11:51/M
75 Finley Glisson Freedom PA 736 9 F 9 1-17 36:44.30 11:51/M
76 Brandy Woods 727 30 F 11 30-39 37:38.20 12:08/M
77 Cecelia Manning 470 30 F 12 30-39 37:39.00 12:09/M
78 Michelle Stueber Ambridge PA 710 50 F 7 50-99 37:55.20 12:14/M
79 Evelyn Gower YES 443 50 F 8 50-99 38:08.50 12:18/M
80 Tanner Hughes 452 17 M 12 1-17 38:21.80 12:22/M
81 Tyler Puharic 495 20 M 5 18-29 38:22.50 12:23/M
82 Matthew Anderson 408 40 M 4 40-49 38:47.10 12:31/M
83 Kristen Anderson Beaver PA 407 40 F 10 40-49 38:47.50 12:31/M
84 Amy Glisson Freedom PA 735 41 F 11 40-49 38:53.10 12:33/M
85 Ashley Brand YES 420 30 F 13 30-39 39:04.40 12:36/M
86 Cassandra Ziegler 731 20 F 7 18-29 39:17.20 12:40/M
87 Hannah Anderson YES 405 12 F 10 1-17 39:34.90 12:46/M
88 Ryan Boffo YES 419 12 M 13 1-17 40:53.90 13:11/M
89 Christine Kuntz 462 30 F 14 30-39 44:51.30 14:28/M
90 Lisa Fitz 438 40 F 12 40-49 45:03.90 14:32/M
91 Melissa Swogger Monaca PA 711 30 F 15 30-39 50:57.50 16:26/M
92 Margaret Mulkerrin Beaver Falls PA 488 30 F 16 30-39 51:49.10 16:43/M
93 Johanna Mulkerrin YES 487 50 F 9 50-99 51:50.10 16:43/M
94 Patricia Cochran 429 50 F 10 50-99 53:03.40 17:07/M
95 Lyndsie McPadden 478 30 F 17 30-39 53:05.00 17:07/M
96 Abigail Cochran 428 20 F 8 18-29 53:06.90 17:08/M
97 Marissa Neugebauer Georgetown PA 743 23 F 9 18-29 55:17.20 17:50/M
98 Caitlyn Householder Ellwood City PA 738 24 F 10 18-29 57:35.60 18:35/M
99 Emily Goberish YES 442 12 F 11 1-17 58:53.90 19:00/M
100 Anna Goberish YES 441 12 F 12 1-17 58:58.90 19:01/M