15TH ANNUAL BEVERLY-WATERFORD BUNNY HOP
Age Group Results
April 15, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Sams Parkersburg WV 160 45 22 23:10.33 7:28/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 kelly Adams Waterford OH 3 0 96 30:33.74 9:51/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cadence Waller Beverly OH 129 10 60 26:35.79 8:35/M
2 Emma Richards 173 9 63 27:08.90 8:45/M
3 Zoe Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 602 9 64 27:23.65 8:50/M
4 Caroline Rehl Marietta OH 100 6 103 31:07.88 10:02/M
5 Cheyenne Christiansen Malta OH 20 9 113 33:04.10 10:40/M
6 Elliot Handley Beverly OH 48 7 148 39:57.69 12:53/M
7 Catore Waller Beverly OH 130 4 151 40:45.92 13:09/M
8 Bryce Handley Beverly OH 47 5 166 44:36.39 14:23/M
9 Paige Lanning Mc Connelsville OH 70 10 171 47:20.55 15:16/M
10 Evie Pennock Waterford OH 166 6 178 52:56.68 17:05/M
11 Bella Carpenter Lowell OH 17 6 182 56:29.53 18:13/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaylor Offenberger Waterford OH 89 13 31 24:12.40 7:48/M
2 Viola Angle 182 14 50 26:13.64 8:27/M
3 Madison Roesch 181 11 77 28:33.40 9:13/M
4 Olivia Schott Waterford OH 112 12 144 38:17.94 12:21/M
5 Kylie Campbell Marietta OH 149 12 145 38:23.16 12:23/M
6 Abbie Riley 162 12 168 44:52.64 14:28/M
Female 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Proctor Fleming OH 97 20 49 26:10.39 8:26/M
2 Allie Proctor Fleming OH 96 23 55 26:26.43 8:32/M
3 Kelsey Parks Rinard Mills OH 91 23 65 27:40.15 8:55/M
4 Kaylee Ullman 175 16 89 30:01.65 9:41/M
5 Madison Dye Marietta OH 27 17 99 31:01.91 10:00/M
6 Kasey Buchanan Lowell OH 14 16 108 31:56.88 10:18/M
7 Taylor Buchanan Lowell OH 15 21 109 31:57.27 10:18/M
8 Lauren Martin Marrietta OH 79 20 149 39:58.82 12:54/M
Female 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachael Tullius Lowell OH 126 33 27 23:46.28 7:40/M
2 Ashley Becker 164 31 30 24:09.88 7:47/M
3 Ashley Ullman Beverly OH 154 29 32 24:18.81 7:50/M
4 Tabitha Hill Vienna WV 55 28 45 25:44.15 8:18/M
5 Jessica Lyter Parkersburg WV 78 26 48 26:07.75 8:25/M
6 Lindsay Hill Parkersburg WV 54 25 53 26:21.40 8:30/M
7 Ashley Waller Beverly OH 128 33 61 26:36.16 8:35/M
8 Tiffany Schumacher Lewisville OH 113 30 80 28:46.53 9:17/M
9 Marlene Gumpoldsberger Mc Connelsville OH 42 25 87 29:46.16 9:36/M
10 Ashley Hall Lowell OH 43 30 92 30:14.85 9:45/M
11 Lindsey Zerr Belpre OH 143 25 100 31:02.62 10:01/M
12 Kaelee Holland Lower Salem OH 56 27 102 31:06.69 10:02/M
13 Ashleigh Pennock 168 33 116 33:31.41 10:49/M
14 Bryce Swartz Galloway OH 122 34 117 33:37.39 10:51/M
15 Kelly Adams Waterford OH 2 33 125 34:32.16 11:08/M
16 Julie Mccorkle Alexandria VA 80 32 126 34:32.16 11:08/M
17 Mandy Hart Mentor OH 51 33 129 35:11.46 11:21/M
18 Megan Harris Marietta OH 49 26 138 36:38.36 11:49/M
19 Abby Wright Beverly OH 139 28 150 40:20.66 13:01/M
20 Alicia Ye 157 27 179 53:33.21 17:16/M
21 Brianne Miller Morgantown WV 83 27 185 1:00:51.44 19:38/M
22 Tobi Bonnette Marietta OH 12 32 186 1:08:44.94 22:10/M
Female 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Rehl Marietta OH 102 36 29 23:57.65 7:44/M
2 Amanda Ruble Williamstown WV 109 35 39 25:07.60 8:06/M
3 Dahlia Cox Galloway OH 24 35 56 26:28.25 8:32/M
4 Denise Thomas Marietta OH 124 40 67 27:50.15 8:59/M
5 Jenny Ellis Stockport OH 29 37 78 28:38.13 9:14/M
6 Stephanie Francis Pittsburg PA 37 38 79 28:40.16 9:15/M
7 Mandy Montano Parkersburg WV 86 35 93 30:14.86 9:45/M
8 Carolyn Hiener 179 39 94 30:18.65 9:46/M
9 Trish Rehl Marietta OH 105 42 98 30:56.40 9:59/M
10 Alesa Lotozynski Marietta OH 75 37 122 34:14.79 11:03/M
11 Jessica Zacharko Cranberry Twp PA 141 35 136 36:29.64 11:46/M
12 Adria Handley Beverly OH 46 35 147 39:57.67 12:53/M
13 Christy Stephens Powell OH 145 41 152 40:46.38 13:09/M
14 Tiffany Kehl Beverly OH 63 35 154 40:57.67 13:13/M
15 Lisa Rector Parkersburg WV 152 36 157 42:17.40 13:38/M
16 Brianna Butler Parkersburg WV 16 35 158 42:17.50 13:38/M
17 Erica Stout Malta OH 121 35 161 43:30.16 14:02/M
18 Missy Huck Beverly OH 58 41 176 48:26.65 15:37/M
19 Lynette Knoch Lowell OH 66 41 184 56:49.25 18:20/M
Female 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deana Farrah Marietta OH 31 43 26 23:40.60 7:38/M
2 Becky Poling Vienna WV 94 50 28 23:50.14 7:41/M
3 Heather Devault Palmyra VA 26 44 51 26:15.86 8:28/M
4 Linda Lang Fleming OH 69 44 70 28:02.36 9:03/M
5 Robin Hawkins Beverly OH 52 47 104 31:17.85 10:05/M
6 Connie Ritchie Belpre OH 108 47 110 31:57.69 10:18/M
7 Cheryl Stanley Vincent OH 118 43 120 34:00.16 10:58/M
8 Tammy Corp Corning OH 22 49 133 35:57.35 11:36/M
9 Heather Hysell Hilliard OH 60 43 134 36:19.77 11:43/M
10 Debbie Lauer Marietta OH 72 47 137 36:33.10 11:47/M
11 Tracy Reifer Williamstown WV 107 50 141 37:59.22 12:15/M
12 Carla Lofty Parkersburg WV 74 50 146 39:26.91 12:43/M
13 Tiffany Lanning Mc Connelsville OH 71 45 172 47:30.10 15:19/M
Female 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Vanderlaan Ravenswood WV 127 53 72 28:09.88 9:05/M
2 Diana Cline Marietta OH 158 55 85 29:23.41 9:29/M
3 Jennifer Seckman Williamstown WV 114 55 101 31:04.85 10:01/M
4 Celeste Benson Williamstown WV 159 53 121 34:14.40 11:03/M
5 Barb Rayner Cumberland OH 99 51 123 34:21.90 11:05/M
6 Brenda Stout Malta OH 120 55 162 43:32.40 14:03/M
Female 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 June Edgell 190 59 143 38:06.15 12:17/M
2 Cherrie Cowan Parkersburg WV 23 61 156 41:49.36 13:29/M
Female 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy Grimm Marietta OH 41 72 139 36:53.42 11:54/M
Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Anderson 178 26 1 16:15.36 5:15/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Coen Fouss Beverly OH 33 10 37 24:50.13 8:01/M
2 Gavin Roesch 180 8 38 24:51.15 8:01/M
3 Spencer Rehl Marietta OH 104 9 40 25:12.69 8:08/M
4 Tytan Waller Beverly OH 133 8 41 25:18.77 8:10/M
5 Ty Worthington Lowell OH 138 8 54 26:22.37 8:30/M
6 Gavin Offenberger Waterford OH 88 9 66 27:46.11 8:57/M
7 Clayton Blackburn Corning OH 11 8 75 28:22.29 9:09/M
8 Ryley Post Corning OH 95 9 88 29:52.70 9:38/M
9 Finn Pennock 169 8 115 33:29.66 10:48/M
10 Tristan Waller Beverly OH 132 6 118 33:38.41 10:51/M
11 Jude Kehl 191 6 153 40:56.15 13:12/M
12 Cole Fouss Lowell OH 34 8 159 43:27.92 14:01/M
13 Jaxon Schott Waterford OH 111 5 160 43:27.92 14:01/M
14 Owen Francis Pittsburg PA 36 4 165 44:15.65 14:16/M
15 Trevor Francis Pittsburg PA 38 6 169 45:22.67 14:38/M
16 Jesse Fickerson 186 9 174 47:43.67 15:24/M
17 Maddox Huck Beverly OH 57 10 180 55:17.43 17:50/M
18 Johnathan Carpenter Lowell OH 18 9 181 56:06.11 18:06/M
19 Braxton Knoch Lowell OH 65 7 183 56:43.18 18:18/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Bauserman Marietta OH 9 11 17 22:40.57 7:19/M
2 Brennan Perdue Cutler OH 144 13 18 22:56.30 7:24/M
3 Garrett Lipot 170 13 47 26:07.37 8:25/M
4 Zaiden Huck Beverly OH 59 12 52 26:21.36 8:30/M
5 Matt Fickert 184 15 74 28:18.64 9:08/M
6 Brayden Becker 165 12 106 31:25.38 10:08/M
7 Mitchell Rehl Marietta OH 103 11 112 33:01.26 10:39/M
8 Chase Schott Waterford OH 110 12 124 34:30.16 11:08/M
9 Corey Jr Adams Waterford OH 1 11 140 37:10.49 11:59/M
Male 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Isaac Miller Athens OH 84 18 3 18:49.34 6:04/M
2 Logan Arnold 171 19 5 19:39.13 6:20/M
3 Daniel Worthington Lowell OH 136 24 13 21:46.81 7:01/M
4 Andrew Essing Williamstown WV 30 22 25 23:38.15 7:37/M
5 Shamen Thomas Marietta OH 125 16 42 25:34.63 8:15/M
6 Zach Allen Marietta OH 6 17 59 26:34.39 8:34/M
7 James Greenberg Marietta OH 40 17 69 27:59.65 9:02/M
8 Kyle Miller Waterford OH 85 22 83 29:02.96 9:22/M
9 Austin Shriver Waterford OH 116 22 177 48:31.42 15:39/M
Male 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Burnham 176 28 2 17:01.53 5:29/M
2 Zach Sanford Macksburg OH 155 25 6 19:40.35 6:21/M
3 Matt Edgell 189 34 11 21:32.64 6:57/M
4 Casey Oleksa Morgantown WV 90 29 14 21:53.71 7:04/M
5 Nathan Jones Mineral Wells WV 62 33 21 23:08.50 7:28/M
6 Kirby Gallaway 172 30 23 23:16.15 7:30/M
7 Heath Gorden Columbus OH 39 32 24 23:22.65 7:32/M
8 Justin Welch Waterford OH 134 28 34 24:20.23 7:51/M
9 Ryan Riggs 192 30 36 24:33.65 7:55/M
10 Matt Hawkins Beverly OH 151 25 43 25:36.85 8:15/M
11 Michael Harlow 161 26 58 26:34.15 8:34/M
12 Chris Mckim Lowell OH 81 31 62 27:07.40 8:45/M
13 Dustin Brooks Belpre OH 13 30 73 28:18.64 9:08/M
14 Kyle Parks Fleming OH 92 28 86 29:29.11 9:31/M
15 Greg Wright Beverly OH 140 31 105 31:23.15 10:07/M
16 Chad Ball Marietta OH 7 31 111 32:32.41 10:30/M
17 Marquis Waller Beverly OH 131 34 119 33:39.16 10:51/M
18 Jamie Hart Mentor OH 50 33 128 34:59.53 11:17/M
19 Josh Kehl 185 34 155 40:58.39 13:13/M
20 Jarred Arnold 177 27 163 43:47.85 14:07/M
21 Alan Atkinson 187 32 175 47:44.37 15:24/M
Male 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Hall Lowell OH 44 36 8 20:24.91 6:35/M
2 Steve Osborne 183 42 12 21:33.40 6:57/M
3 Brett Worstell Williamstown WV 148 42 15 22:17.10 7:11/M
4 Ben Kuhlman Vienna WV 153 39 33 24:19.40 7:51/M
5 Matt Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 601 39 35 24:26.40 7:53/M
6 Dustin Jones 188 36 44 25:42.56 8:17/M
7 Rudy Pennock 167 36 84 29:21.16 9:28/M
8 Jared Rehl Marietta OH 101 39 97 30:44.51 9:55/M
9 Nick Zacharko Cranberry Twp PA 142 36 131 35:35.63 11:29/M
10 Aaron Handley Beverly OH 45 35 167 44:36.92 14:23/M
11 Mark Francis Pittsburg PA 35 40 170 45:25.18 14:39/M
Male 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Wiltsey Parkersburg WV 135 47 4 19:36.40 6:19/M
2 Shawn Farrah Marietta OH 32 44 7 19:59.14 6:27/M
3 Randy Lowe Caldwell OH 77 48 9 21:00.88 6:46/M
4 Jason Lipot Beverly OH 150 44 10 21:18.38 6:52/M
5 Teddy Menisher Vienna WV 82 45 16 22:36.20 7:17/M
6 Kevin Allen Washington WV 5 44 57 26:29.66 8:33/M
7 Fred Ellis New Matamoras OH 28 45 68 27:53.40 9:00/M
8 James Morgan Belpre OH 87 45 71 28:06.22 9:04/M
Male 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Seeley Marietta OH 115 52 19 23:00.17 7:25/M
2 Robert Sheridan 163 57 46 26:01.24 8:24/M
3 Edward Raybould Marietta OH 147 51 82 28:58.63 9:21/M
4 Larry Atkinson Parkersburg WV 156 57 135 36:27.66 11:45/M
5 Mike Reifer Williamstown WV 106 53 142 37:59.42 12:15/M
Male 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 R.C. Lauer Corning OH 73 59 76 28:30.40 9:12/M
2 Donald Lane Marietta OH 67 63 81 28:57.41 9:20/M
3 Kevin Worthington Lowell OH 137 60 90 30:04.24 9:42/M
4 Jay Smith Beverly OH 117 62 91 30:04.44 9:42/M
5 Russ Webster 174 59 107 31:28.85 10:09/M
6 Bob Stout Malta OH 119 60 114 33:05.11 10:40/M
7 Dennis Jones Williamstown WV 61 63 173 47:32.92 15:20/M
Male 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Cathey Parkersburg WV 19 66 20 23:01.15 7:25/M
2 Roger Quimby Beverly OH 98 65 127 34:34.47 11:09/M
3 Jack Lane Marietta OH 68 65 130 35:26.16 11:26/M
4 Tommy Nichols Cairo WV 146 69 164 44:10.37 14:15/M
Male 73 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Pickens Washington WV 93 76 95 30:29.41 9:50/M
2 George Banziger Marietta OH 8 74 132 35:47.81 11:33/M
5K WALK
Female OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Seely Vienna WV 651 62 2 33:24.16 10:46/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Combs Beverly OH 526 0 95 48:17.91 15:35/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryelyn McKinney Beverly OH 699 10 63 45:19.83 14:37/M
2 Shaeli Hayes 747 5 88 48:13.14 15:33/M
3 Sydney Skinnir Waterford OH 718 8 106 48:45.81 15:44/M
4 Grace Martin Waterford OH 717 9 107 48:46.82 15:44/M
5 Carly Heiss Plain City OH 571 9 139 51:01.81 16:27/M
6 Addison Warren Mcconnelsville OH 682 10 169 52:35.76 16:58/M
7 Adilynn Mitchell 798 8 172 52:47.94 17:02/M
8 Kya Kehl 752 7 202 56:32.12 18:14/M
9 Brenna Fouss Beverly OH 550 7 203 56:33.13 18:15/M
10 Kara Bennett Fleming OH 514 2 205 56:38.83 18:16/M
11 Faith Duskey Beverly OH 537 9 217 57:48.18 18:39/M
12 Keandra Quimby Marietta OH 637 7 225 1:00:26.21 19:30/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mahela Mankins Beverly OH 614 14 38 40:50.92 13:10/M
2 Grace Jackson Stockport OH 588 12 75 47:10.42 15:13/M
3 Josie Burke Columbus OH 522 11 76 47:11.61 15:13/M
4 Lindsay Heiss 746 15 114 49:23.81 15:56/M
5 Hannah Offenberger Beverly OH 629 12 128 50:09.68 16:11/M
6 Brenna Weidner Lowell OH 687 11 147 51:11.17 16:31/M
7 Anna Jones Waterford OH 593 14 193 56:10.38 18:07/M
8 Sierra Bayless Beverly OH 721 15 198 56:22.76 18:11/M
9 Leightyn Harper Marietta OH 566 15 222 1:00:24.95 19:29/M
Female 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Tornes 796 23 26 38:47.64 12:31/M
2 Laura Hill Waterford OH 578 20 44 42:21.36 13:40/M
3 Emily Shilling 722 21 49 43:17.87 13:58/M
4 Kenna Reynolds Waterford OH 640 24 60 45:04.78 14:32/M
5 Tori Bledsoe Waterford OH 711 23 77 47:16.43 15:15/M
6 Lacey Worthington 794 24 81 47:17.43 15:15/M
7 Jessica Fox Parkersburg WV 708 23 82 47:39.43 15:22/M
8 Kim Barker Watertown OH 510 24 93 48:17.43 15:35/M
9 Sarah Hill Waterford OH 579 24 98 48:19.73 15:35/M
10 Hannah Tornes 733 22 110 49:08.14 15:51/M
11 Shar Hively 732 22 111 49:09.75 15:51/M
12 Jenah Sampson Little Hocking OH 644 23 122 49:57.15 16:07/M
13 Maegan Wittekind Belpre OH 693 20 124 50:04.43 16:09/M
14 Shayna Shriver Mcconnelsville OH 658 24 134 50:32.14 16:18/M
15 Grace Heiss Waterford OH 572 16 136 51:00.68 16:27/M
16 Kirsten Offenberger 726 17 140 51:03.18 16:28/M
17 Alisha Webb Mc Connelsville OH 686 22 143 51:03.86 16:28/M
18 Addison Barnes Vincent OH 511 22 145 51:07.31 16:29/M
19 Lakin Tolson 736 20 146 51:08.13 16:30/M
20 Hayli Hanson 728 23 150 51:22.63 16:34/M
21 Carly Nolan Beverly OH 627 24 153 51:53.69 16:44/M
22 Autumn Wolfe Vincent OH 694 24 186 55:11.63 17:48/M
23 Kaitlin Adams Cutler OH 502 23 213 57:19.88 18:29/M
24 Abigail Adams Cutler OH 501 23 214 57:19.93 18:29/M
25 Valerie McGrew 748 21 227 1:00:30.66 19:31/M
Female 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Schott Waterford OH 649 28 8 34:45.49 11:13/M
2 Sara Pugh Parkersburg WV 636 34 28 39:19.67 12:41/M
3 Ashley Gorden Columbus OH 560 28 43 42:16.92 13:38/M
4 Liz Brown Beverly OH 519 32 48 42:49.17 13:49/M
5 Adrienne Branham Stockport OH 518 26 62 45:06.62 14:33/M
6 Kaylee Valentine Marietta OH 677 26 67 45:31.40 14:41/M
7 Ashley Tullis Stockport OH 673 26 68 45:33.36 14:42/M
8 Ashleigh Hendershot Waterford OH 576 27 70 45:36.65 14:43/M
9 Misty Mason Marietta OH 616 31 78 47:16.43 15:15/M
10 Rachel Burnham 795 27 80 47:17.18 15:15/M
11 Brittany Hapney Waterford OH 707 26 83 47:42.10 15:23/M
12 Alison Roach Williamstown WV 642 25 90 48:13.93 15:33/M
13 Cortney Korns Reynoldsburg OH 598 26 99 48:21.56 15:36/M
14 Cassie Skinnir 716 28 108 48:56.35 15:47/M
15 Roxanne Heiss 750 33 113 49:21.37 15:55/M
16 Randi Myers Waterford OH 625 25 121 49:56.93 16:06/M
17 Jenny Worthington Lowell OH 696 25 126 50:09.14 16:11/M
18 Crystal Arnold 740 32 132 50:22.55 16:15/M
19 Ashley Atkinson 742 30 133 50:29.68 16:17/M
20 Kelly Smith Stockport OH 663 33 141 51:03.43 16:28/M
21 Sara Leeper Lower Salem OH 608 28 148 51:21.18 16:34/M
22 Monica Post Corning OH 635 31 157 52:11.40 16:50/M
23 Nicci Bragg Malta OH 517 29 163 52:29.18 16:56/M
24 Ashley Henry Beverly OH 577 30 164 52:29.44 16:56/M
25 Ashlee Larrick Mcconnelsville OH 605 34 170 52:36.93 16:58/M
26 Kayla Mitchell 797 32 171 52:47.57 17:02/M
27 Desiree Van Dyne 729 30 174 53:04.12 17:07/M
28 Samantha Drobina Beverly OH 535 30 182 55:01.91 17:45/M
29 Brittany Harra Vincent OH 569 28 185 55:11.63 17:48/M
30 Ashley Wiseman Cutler OH 705 29 187 55:48.44 18:00/M
31 Carissa Fliehman Wilmington OH 547 30 190 55:52.44 18:01/M
32 Sarah Schott Waterford OH 704 27 195 56:13.26 18:08/M
33 Gina Bennett Fleming OH 513 31 206 56:39.35 18:16/M
34 Angela Mckim Lowell OH 618 33 207 56:39.84 18:16/M
35 Billie Shuster Beverly OH 660 26 210 57:12.58 18:27/M
36 Chesise Offenberger 713 25 212 57:17.59 18:29/M
37 Tiffany Duskey Beverly OH 539 34 219 57:48.58 18:39/M
38 Rachel Burch Mc Connelsville OH 520 28 226 1:00:30.66 19:31/M
39 Marcella Neill Columbus OH 626 30 228 1:03:45.30 20:34/M
Female 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Goff Davisville WV 559 40 20 37:57.17 12:15/M
2 Jenine Fouss Lowell OH 552 38 23 38:37.42 12:27/M
3 April Cooper Marietta OH 529 42 30 39:31.31 12:45/M
4 Tara Wetz Beverly OH 688 36 31 40:01.92 12:55/M
5 Tiffany Jones 743 36 33 40:03.83 12:55/M
6 Lena Bennett Stewart OH 515 40 96 48:18.92 15:35/M
7 Jamie Coleman Stockport OH 525 38 97 48:19.52 15:35/M
8 Lisa Williams Little Hocking OH 690 42 123 50:04.27 16:09/M
9 Tracey Offenberger Beverly OH 630 35 127 50:09.43 16:11/M
10 Destiny Schaad 725 37 149 51:22.39 16:34/M
11 Kelly Heiss Plain City OH 573 36 159 52:16.88 16:52/M
12 Carrie Tullius 735 39 166 52:33.13 16:57/M
13 Amy Newton 730 39 176 53:05.63 17:07/M
14 Amanda Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 600 39 189 55:52.44 18:01/M
15 Sarah Hunter Waterford OH 701 35 200 56:29.69 18:13/M
16 Quinn Goff 737 35 201 56:30.10 18:14/M
17 Amelia Fouss Beverly OH 549 35 204 56:33.14 18:15/M
Female 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Stansberry 2er WV 666 44 4 34:20.91 11:05/M
2 Monica Hilverding Waterford OH 581 47 13 36:45.12 11:51/M
3 Rhonda Peters Mc Connelsville OH 632 49 32 40:02.20 12:55/M
4 Melissa Shea Marietta OH 653 50 36 40:14.44 12:59/M
5 Pam Dye Newport OH 541 43 40 40:54.63 13:12/M
6 Dianne Eschbaugh Marrietta OH 546 46 51 43:47.15 14:07/M
7 Denise Hinton Marrietta OH 583 50 52 43:47.35 14:07/M
8 Dee Mckenzie Marietta OH 617 43 79 47:16.47 15:15/M
9 Val Huck 731 43 102 48:30.93 15:39/M
10 Sherri Voytek 724 43 103 48:30.94 15:39/M
11 Darla Barker Watertown OH 509 48 118 49:38.68 16:01/M
12 Sue Huck Lowell OH 586 50 135 51:00.18 16:27/M
13 Lora Heiss Waterford OH 574 45 137 51:00.93 16:27/M
14 Catherine Darling Parkersburg WV 531 46 138 51:01.61 16:27/M
15 Nikki Shriver Waterford OH 657 48 144 51:07.18 16:29/M
16 Joyce Eddy New Matamoras OH 542 47 156 52:07.93 16:49/M
17 Michelle Angle 800 50 162 52:19.68 16:53/M
18 Lori Jenkins Waterford OH 592 43 175 53:04.82 17:07/M
19 Christine Ellis New Matamoras OH 544 43 188 55:49.43 18:00/M
20 Laura Schott Waterford OH 648 45 196 56:16.69 18:09/M
21 Kimberly Duskey Beverly OH 538 46 209 57:11.93 18:27/M
22 Brenda Huck 727 47 211 57:16.93 18:28/M
Female 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pattie Schwendeman Lowell OH 650 55 3 33:26.66 10:47/M
2 Krista Berman 715 52 12 35:59.20 11:36/M
3 Shari Shears Marietta OH 656 55 25 38:41.11 12:29/M
4 Pam Bostic Beverly OH 702 52 56 44:24.12 14:19/M
5 Susan Gibeaut Caldwell OH 556 52 59 44:56.22 14:30/M
6 Tammie Riley Corning OH 641 52 65 45:27.93 14:40/M
7 Annette Schott Waterford OH 647 53 69 45:36.17 14:43/M
8 Jean Tornes Waterford OH 591 51 71 45:36.66 14:43/M
9 Kathleen Lanham Parkersburg WV 604 56 85 48:06.94 15:31/M
10 Amy Turley Williamstown WV 675 56 89 48:13.81 15:33/M
11 Debbie Parsons Williamstown WV 631 52 91 48:13.93 15:33/M
12 Valorie Adams Cutler OH 504 52 100 48:21.56 15:36/M
13 Tammy Hill Marietta OH 580 55 104 48:31.15 15:39/M
14 Jamie Munjas Waterford OH 623 53 119 49:47.18 16:04/M
15 Lynne Myers Stockport OH 624 52 120 49:47.59 16:04/M
16 Beth Worthington Lowell OH 695 53 125 50:08.93 16:10/M
17 Cynde Leeper Lowell OH 607 56 160 52:17.93 16:52/M
18 Evelyn Hall Waterford OH 565 57 194 56:10.38 18:07/M
19 Lorraine Schott Waterford OH 700 55 197 56:17.19 18:09/M
20 Becky Shuster Beverly OH 659 52 208 57:11.37 18:27/M
Female 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Arnold Waterford OH 507 62 16 37:08.31 11:59/M
2 Deb Patrick Lowell OH 697 61 42 41:03.17 13:15/M
3 Joyce Cunningham Parkersburg WV 530 60 64 45:21.17 14:38/M
4 Jennifer Lowe Beverly OH 611 60 72 45:56.64 14:49/M
5 Paula Hill 799 62 74 46:17.93 14:56/M
6 Terri Bauerbach 741 58 131 50:22.35 16:15/M
7 Sherry Nolan Beverly OH 628 61 154 51:53.90 16:44/M
8 Susan Stoke Fleming OH 670 58 161 52:18.94 16:52/M
9 Cheryl Ullman Beverly OH 676 60 165 52:31.99 16:56/M
10 Connie Tullius Lowell OH 674 64 167 52:33.14 16:57/M
11 Theresa Warren Beverly OH 685 62 168 52:35.43 16:58/M
12 Mary Gerst Marietta OH 555 63 178 54:00.94 17:25/M
13 Mary Hess Beverly OH 719 59 192 56:09.54 18:07/M
14 Laura Rush 793 58 215 57:27.68 18:32/M
15 Sharon Smith Vincent OH 664 64 223 1:00:24.95 19:29/M
16 Althea Davis Waterford OH 532 63 230 1:11:11.20 22:58/M
Female 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Graham Lowell OH 561 67 18 37:54.38 12:14/M
2 Martha Marks Little Hocking OH 615 66 21 38:19.82 12:22/M
3 Barbara Jahn Vincent OH 589 68 24 38:41.11 12:29/M
4 Penny Kenney Mcconnelsville OH 596 68 53 43:49.67 14:08/M
5 Judy Skidmore Marietta OH 662 70 55 44:23.69 14:19/M
6 Lynn Hackathorn Marietta OH 564 69 86 48:11.39 15:33/M
7 Diane Lorenz Beverly OH 609 65 94 48:17.89 15:35/M
8 Judy Stewart Beverly OH 668 72 105 48:36.18 15:41/M
9 Delores Kelby Beverly OH 595 70 116 49:26.86 15:57/M
10 Barbara Robinson Marietta OH 643 67 117 49:26.86 15:57/M
11 Dorothy Huck Waterford OH 584 71 151 51:23.85 16:35/M
12 Sandy Spindler Lowell OH 665 72 152 51:24.46 16:35/M
13 Cris Baker Waterford OH 508 65 173 53:02.93 17:06/M
14 Mary Kern Beverly OH 597 69 177 53:57.68 17:24/M
15 Nora Huffman Marietta OH 587 72 181 54:37.43 17:37/M
16 Marsha Quimby Beverly OH 638 65 224 1:00:25.69 19:29/M
Female 73 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryanne Bush Marietta OH 523 73 101 48:30.32 15:39/M
2 Marilyn Schilling Waterford OH 645 74 180 54:37.10 17:37/M
Male OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Forrest Hawkins Beverly OH 570 48 1 30:03.10 9:42/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Layton Stewart Beverly OH 669 10 57 44:34.13 14:23/M
2 Micah Heiss Plain City OH 712 7 158 52:16.27 16:52/M
3 Jacob Burke Columbus OH 521 10 183 55:02.11 17:45/M
4 Robbie Harper Marietta OH 568 7 221 1:00:23.94 19:29/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Traven Baker Beverly OH 698 13 34 40:12.92 12:58/M
2 Shawn Conley Vienna OH 528 12 58 44:52.97 14:28/M
Male 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheldon Lawson Thurman OH 606 17 37 40:50.67 13:10/M
2 Isaac Overly 723 16 47 42:47.60 13:48/M
3 Tyler Antill Waterford OH 505 22 54 44:23.68 14:19/M
4 Nicholas Warren Waterford OH 683 24 61 45:05.18 14:33/M
5 Jesse McLeod 720 17 199 56:22.94 18:11/M
Male 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Schott Waterford OH 646 30 66 45:30.79 14:41/M
2 Ray Currey Waterford OH 710 30 84 47:56.43 15:28/M
3 Tyler Korns Reynoldsburg OH 599 26 92 48:17.43 15:35/M
4 Sean Wainwright 744 25 109 49:03.43 15:49/M
5 Alex Heiss 749 32 112 49:20.93 15:55/M
6 Keith Arnold 738 32 130 50:20.93 16:14/M
7 Ryan Fliehman Wilmington OH 548 29 191 55:52.89 18:01/M
Male 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Fouss Lowell OH 551 38 10 35:42.12 11:31/M
2 Joseph Morris Parkersburg WV 622 37 17 37:43.84 12:10/M
3 Adam Duskey Beverly OH 536 36 218 57:48.39 18:39/M
Male 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Hilverding Waterford OH 582 49 14 36:45.67 11:51/M
2 Howard Stansberry 2er WV 667 47 35 40:13.80 12:58/M
3 Scott Simonton St Marys WV 661 50 73 45:57.26 14:49/M
4 Jason Veyon Malta OH 678 43 142 51:03.67 16:28/M
5 Steve Eddy New Matamoras OH 543 47 155 52:05.43 16:48/M
6 Robert Meriwether Parkersburg WV 619 48 220 58:42.19 18:56/M
Male 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jd Wiley Woodsfield OH 689 55 5 34:21.92 11:05/M
2 Richard Shea Marietta OH 654 51 7 34:42.52 11:12/M
3 Bob Heddleston Belpre OH 53 57 39 40:52.59 13:11/M
4 Larry D Shears Marietta OH 655 56 41 40:55.37 13:12/M
5 Craig Bock Parkersburg OH 516 56 46 42:47.20 13:48/M
6 James Ellis Chardon OH 545 57 50 43:33.67 14:03/M
7 Andy Heiss 745 51 115 49:25.44 15:56/M
8 Jeff Bauerbach 739 57 129 50:20.18 16:14/M
9 Jeff Dutton Waterford OH 540 55 229 1:11:10.69 22:57/M
Male 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenis Phillips Parkersburg WV 633 62 6 34:29.87 11:07/M
2 Ray Poling Vienna WV 634 63 11 35:57.17 11:36/M
3 Roger Conley Vienna OH 527 60 15 37:08.17 11:59/M
4 Jim Arnold Waterford OH 506 59 19 37:55.39 12:14/M
5 Jim Lang Marrietta OH 603 60 22 38:32.92 12:26/M
6 Carter Gillespie Vincent OH 557 64 179 54:04.76 17:26/M
7 Paul Drobina Stockport OH 534 60 184 55:03.68 17:45/M
8 Thomas Rosol 734 60 216 57:28.16 18:32/M
Male 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Workman bellaire OH 709 66 9 34:48.92 11:14/M
2 Stephen Waller Waterford OH 681 65 27 39:15.20 12:40/M
3 Jim Hackathorn Marietta OH 563 69 87 48:11.99 15:33/M
Male 73 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ernie Doll Pennsboro WV 533 79 29 39:25.61 12:43/M
2 Steve Robinson Marietta OH 706 73 45 42:32.68 13:43/M