CP INVITE ELEMENTARY MILE
September 16, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 44:54.44 Average Time: 8:58.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 176 Dalton Wenner 2 2 8:18.86 8:18.86 0:00.00
2 170 Orie Hepler 3 5 8:32.78 16:51.64 0:13.92
3 169 Elijah Brosius 4 9 8:52.84 25:44.48 0:33.98
4 172 Chase Melat 7 16 9:33.11 35:17.59 1:14.25
5 177 Dane Wenner 8 24 9:36.85 44:54.44 1:17.99
6 171 Ethan Kapp 14 38 10:10.36 55:04.80 1:51.50
7 174 Mariner Perry 18 56 10:34.45 1:05:39.25 2:15.59
8 173 Seth Mellring More Than 7 11:09.50 1:16:48.75 2:50.64
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 47:50.13 Average Time: 9:34.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Quinn McKnight 1 1 7:57.50 7:57.50 0:00.00
2 317 Miles Jenny 10 11 9:44.35 17:41.85 1:46.85
3 301 Justin Barger 11 22 9:51.11 27:32.96 1:53.61
4 309 Ira Graham 12 34 10:02.65 37:35.61 2:05.15
5 322 Lucas Kelly 15 49 10:14.52 47:50.13 2:17.02
6 304 Brodrick Cratty 17 66 10:32.81 58:22.94 2:35.31
7 332 Kyle Osborn 23 89 11:09.51 1:09:32.45 3:12.01
8 303 Nolan Barger More Than 7 11:12.35 1:20:44.80 3:14.85
9 341 Caleb Wiley More Than 7 11:17.49 1:32:02.29 3:19.99
10 302 Mason Barger More Than 7 11:40.75 1:43:43.04 3:43.25
11 321 Marcus Kelly More Than 7 11:48.35 1:55:31.39 3:50.85
12 331 Will Mueller More Than 7 12:21.38 2:07:52.77 4:23.88
13 328 Erik Mitchell More Than 7 12:34.10 2:20:26.87 4:36.60
14 316 Calvin Jenny More Than 7 12:37.59 2:33:04.46 4:40.09
15 307 Isaac Filer More Than 7 14:01.66 2:47:06.12 6:04.16
16 338 Lukah Shawgo More Than 7 14:09.28 3:01:15.40 6:11.78
17 315 Maunish Jani More Than 7 14:20.49 3:15:35.89 6:22.99
18 329 Sam Mitchell More Than 7 14:48.11 3:30:24.00 6:50.61
19 312 Jonathan House More Than 7 17:38.62 3:48:02.62 9:41.12
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 50:40.69 Average Time: 10:08.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 495 Rogan Runyon 5 5 9:15.45 9:15.45 0:00.00
2 497 Danner Babcock 9 14 9:37.86 18:53.31 0:22.41
3 506 Cooper Rilery 16 30 10:22.35 29:15.66 1:06.90
4 503 Peyton Mayer 19 49 10:41.59 39:57.25 1:26.14
5 507 Aidan Woyt 20 69 10:43.44 50:40.69 1:27.99
6 504 Colt Smith 22 91 11:06.85 1:01:47.54 1:51.40
7 508 Trent Millison 24 115 11:10.92 1:12:58.46 1:55.47
8 502 Remington Artman More Than 7 12:26.32 1:25:24.78 3:10.87
9 494 Brady Cadman More Than 7 12:32.49 1:37:57.27 3:17.04
10 509 Joseph Cook More Than 7 13:47.88 1:51:45.15 4:32.43
11 505 Blayne Mariacher More Than 7 14:23.86 2:06:09.01 5:08.41
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 54:05.17 Average Time: 10:49.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 72 Joaquin Zendejas 6 6 9:30.86 9:30.86 0:00.00
2 57 Trenton Bell 13 19 10:09.35 19:40.21 0:38.49
3 67 Brady Nagel 21 40 10:57.42 30:37.63 1:26.56
4 59 Gage Gilmore 25 65 11:42.18 42:19.81 2:11.32
5 64 Tegan Lutz 26 91 11:45.36 54:05.17 2:14.50
6 58 Cole Geibel 27 118 11:51.82 1:05:56.99 2:20.96
7 66 Easton Mozes 28 146 12:28.78 1:18:25.77 2:57.92
8 62 Luke Kocher More Than 7 13:56.31 1:32:22.08 4:25.45
9 74 Cade Guthrie More Than 7 16:10.11 1:48:32.19 6:39.25
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 921 Kyler Barnett Less Than 5 8:47.60 8:47.60 0:00.00
2 916 Seth Ault Less Than 5 11:13.56 20:01.16 2:25.96
3 915 Justin Lyon Less Than 5 14:34.81 34:35.97 5:47.21
KENNEDY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 527 Ernest Latzoo Less Than 5 12:00.55 12:00.55 0:00.00
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 923 Micah St John Less Than 5 12:00.61 12:00.61 0:00.00
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Tate Papey Less Than 5 9:56.60 9:56.60 0:00.00
OIL CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 919 Keegan Kirkwood Less Than 5 10:06.60 10:06.60 0:00.00
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 725 Kael McLaughlin Less Than 5 10:07.57 10:07.57 0:00.00
2 730 Isaac Williams Less Than 5 10:38.60 20:46.17 0:31.03
3 723 Cody Hart Less Than 5 10:38.74 31:24.91 0:31.17
4 727 Theron O'Brien Less Than 5 11:06.36 42:31.27 0:58.79
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 767 Josh Stevenson Less Than 5 10:10.61 10:10.61 0:00.00
2 762 Dillon Hamilton Less Than 5 10:30.96 20:41.57 0:20.35
3 922 Quinten Boozell Less Than 5 13:16.21 33:57.78 3:05.60
WILMINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 910 Abram Deep Less Than 5 9:32.31 9:32.31 0:00.00
2 914 Ryder Tervo Less Than 5 9:32.72 19:05.03 0:00.41
3 911 Tully Caiazza Less Than 5 10:49.39 29:54.42 1:17.08
4 912 Alex Moreira Less Than 5 12:34.50 42:28.92 3:02.19