FREEPORT FLASH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 03, 2017
Race timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Johnathan Asay Freeport PA 102 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:17.8 5:35/M
2 Bill Lamb Beaver PA 137 52 M 2 Top Fin 18:01.2 5:49/M
3 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 109 39 M 3 Top Fin 18:45.3 6:03/M
4 Nick Gentile Sarver PA 127 25 M 1 20-29 18:57.9 6:07/M
5 Owen Valasek 192 15 M 1 12-15 19:06.3 6:10/M
6 Joshua McCoy Sarver PA 145 16 M 1 16-19 19:45.3 6:22/M
7 Mike Shaffer Sarver PA 156 43 M 1 40-49 20:05.5 6:29/M
8 Kylee Clements 182 30 F 1 Top Fin 20:16.6 6:32/M
9 Melissa Conjack 197 30 F 2 Top Fin 21:07.5 6:49/M
10 Eric Slagle 179 48 M 2 40-49 21:34.2 6:57/M
11 Steve Hepler Sarver PA 129 56 M 1 50-59 21:40.3 6:59/M
12 Ashley Bramble 189 29 F 3 Top Fin 21:42.0 7:00/M
13 Logan Ziemkiewicz Sarver PA 171 18 M 2 16-19 21:55.5 7:04/M
14 Lurena Stewart Sarver PA 159 16 F 1 16-19 22:25.5 7:14/M
15 Blair Beck Freeport PA 105 13 M 2 12-15 22:31.3 7:16/M
16 Kayla Zboran Orrville OH 170 21 F 1 20-29 22:44.0 7:20/M
17 Linsey Schnur 198 35 F 1 30-39 22:46.2 7:21/M
18 Addison Stewart Sarver PA 160 14 M 3 12-15 23:00.8 7:25/M
19 Brian Davis Sarver PA 115 36 M 1 30-39 23:01.0 7:25/M
20 Jim Stewart Sarver PA 158 53 M 2 50-59 23:04.8 7:26/M
21 Cliff Wilcox Brackenridge PA 168 33 M 2 30-39 23:07.2 7:27/M
22 Chuck Sarver 193 63 M 1 60-69 23:18.2 7:31/M
23 Maggie Hollobaugh Freeport PA 132 14 F 1 12-15 24:09.9 7:47/M
24 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 130 44 F 1 40-49 24:24.3 7:52/M
25 Carrie Smith 180 38 F 2 30-39 24:26.0 7:53/M
26 Rebecca Hollobaugh Freeport PA 131 16 F 2 16-19 24:32.0 7:55/M
27 Paul Gentile Sarver PA 128 53 M 3 50-59 24:44.0 7:59/M
28 David Malecki Sarver PA 141 17 M 3 16-19 24:52.0 8:01/M
29 Mario DeVivo Freeport PA 117 14 M 4 12-15 24:58.0 8:03/M
30 Jim Beck Freeport PA 107 50 M 4 50-59 24:59.3 8:04/M
31 Katherine McCoy Sarver PA 146 11 F 1 1-11 25:11.0 8:07/M
32 Travis Domhoff Sarver PA 119 15 M 5 12-15 25:17.0 8:09/M
33 Ken Long 185 54 M 5 50-59 25:18.0 8:10/M
34 Matthew Hooks Leechburg PA 133 36 M 3 30-39 25:20.0 8:10/M
35 Nicholas Mattivi Sarver PA 143 15 M 6 12-15 25:23.0 8:11/M
36 Laney Pastoria Freeport PA 148 30 F 3 30-39 25:25.9 8:12/M
37 Beth Davis Sarver PA 114 40 F 2 40-49 25:31.0 8:14/M
38 Summer Mazur 195 36 F 4 30-39 25:31.1 8:14/M
39 Keith Tarbi Sarver PA 161 42 M 3 40-49 25:52.0 8:21/M
40 Alex Smith Hermatage PA 157 24 M 2 20-29 26:16.0 8:28/M
41 Amy Daugherty New Castle PA 113 34 F 5 30-39 26:20.0 8:30/M
42 Bode Fair 199 13 M 7 12-15 26:40.1 8:36/M
43 Tim Walters Natrona Hts. PA 166 31 M 4 30-39 26:40.5 8:36/M
44 Beth Junecko Pittsburgh PA 134 43 F 3 40-49 26:52.5 8:40/M
45 Tanner Geahry 173 14 M 8 12-15 26:56.1 8:41/M
46 Griffin McCool 174 13 M 9 12-15 27:04.4 8:44/M
47 Darrell Who Are You 181 0 M 1 0- 0 27:08.0 8:45/M
48 Anthony Zuccolotto 176 51 M 6 50-59 27:13.6 8:47/M
49 Stacy DeVivo Freeport PA 116 44 F 4 40-49 27:18.0 8:48/M
50 Tanner Lichty Sarver PA 138 14 M 10 12-15 27:45.0 8:57/M
51 Renee Lichty-Bodnar Sarver PA 139 47 F 5 40-49 27:49.0 8:58/M
52 Maria Asay Freeport PA 101 41 F 6 40-49 27:51.0 8:59/M
53 Zack Mazur 194 35 M 5 30-39 28:05.0 9:04/M
54 Katie Fuhrman 178 42 F 7 40-49 28:19.0 9:08/M
55 Nathaniel Tarbi Sarver PA 162 10 M 1 1-11 28:29.0 9:11/M
56 Ryan Foust Sarver PA 124 15 M 11 12-15 28:33.0 9:13/M
57 Trey Schreckengost Freeport PA 155 8 M 2 1-11 29:00.4 9:21/M
58 Caitlin Bjalobok 187 13 F 2 12-15 29:09.0 9:24/M
59 Frank Prazenica Pittsburgh PA 150 70 M 1 70-99 29:11.0 9:25/M
60 Kelly Pastoria Freeport PA 147 52 F 1 50-59 29:31.0 9:31/M
61 Mary Tola Sarver PA 164 39 F 6 30-39 29:51.0 9:38/M
62 Robert Crawford 183 70 M 2 70-99 30:00.4 9:41/M
63 Mia DeVivo Freeport PA 118 12 F 3 12-15 30:20.0 9:47/M
64 Patricia Wyant 191 69 F 1 60-69 30:27.0 9:49/M
65 Brianna Tola Sarver PA 165 13 F 4 12-15 31:04.0 10:01/M
66 Amy Farr 177 46 F 8 40-49 31:42.0 10:14/M
67 Brooke Schreckengost Freeport PA 152 12 F 5 12-15 32:00.0 10:19/M
68 Sonja Crawford 184 68 F 2 60-69 33:05.0 10:40/M
69 Madelyn Comperatore 190 12 F 6 12-15 33:11.0 10:42/M
70 Leah Schreckengost Freeport PA 154 10 F 2 1-11 33:12.0 10:43/M
71 Joe Zboran Freeport PA 169 62 M 2 60-69 33:23.0 10:46/M
72 Carla Schreckengost Freeport PA 153 39 F 7 30-39 33:37.0 10:51/M
73 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 136 56 F 2 50-59 33:47.0 10:54/M
74 Dezso Csizmadia 186 78 M 3 70-99 33:52.0 10:55/M
75 Kailyn Ziemkiewicz Sarver PA 172 8 F 3 1-11 35:01.0 11:18/M
76 Hailey Fryer Sarver PA 126 14 F 7 12-15 35:17.0 11:23/M
77 Rita Sieczkowski 188 58 F 3 50-59 35:56.0 11:35/M
78 Carla Johnson 196 41 F 9 40-49 36:22.0 11:44/M
79 Dylan Tarbi Sarver PA 163 6 M 3 1-11 37:48.0 12:12/M
80 Mason McGinnis 175 14 M 12 12-15 39:35.0 12:46/M
81 Bonnie Falcione Pittsburgh PA 120 45 F 10 40-49 40:25.0 13:02/M
82 Joy Foust Sarver PA 123 44 F 11 40-49 40:36.0 13:06/M
83 Judy Mattivi Sarver PA 142 48 F 12 40-49 40:37.0 13:06/M
84 Ada Rumburg Butler PA 151 65 F 3 60-69 41:24.0 13:21/M
85 Katie Asay Freeport PA 103 13 F 8 12-15 42:23.0 13:40/M
86 Marcy Mattivi Sarver PA 144 8 F 4 1-11 44:05.0 14:13/M
87 Donald Cescon Butler PA 110 80 M 4 70-99 44:26.0 14:20/M
88 Donna Foust Leechburg PA 122 67 F 4 60-69 50:13.0 16:12/M
89 Sallie Lucchino Leechburg PA 140 65 F 5 60-69 50:14.0 16:12/M
90 JoAnn Crytzer Freeport PA 112 66 F 6 60-69 50:15.0 16:13/M
91 Dan Crytzer Freeport PA 111 67 M 3 60-69 50:15.8 16:13/M
92 Don Junecko Pittsburgh PA 135 41 M 4 40-49 56:42.0 18:17/M
93 Eric Falcione Pittsburgh PA 121 51 M 7 50-59 56:43.0 18:18/M