HOMEWOOD HEALTH MATTERS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 24, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eli Anish 2 15 M 1 1-18 17:34.99 5:40/M
2 Timothy Mcfadden 54 29 M 1 19-29 18:20.77 5:55/M
3 Joshua Somers 79 20 M 2 19-29 19:10.30 6:11/M
4 Natalie Finnerty 137 28 F 1 19-29 19:14.70 6:12/M
5 Daniel Lipus 149 28 M 3 19-29 19:16.23 6:13/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 3 46 M 1 30-49 19:44.40 6:22/M
7 Stephen Crelli 12 57 M 1 50-99 19:50.27 6:24/M
8 Ron Romanoff 6 61 M 2 50-99 21:32.91 6:57/M
9 Gretchen Swabe 81 24 F 2 19-29 21:52.48 7:03/M
10 Luke Havrilla 22 33 M 2 30-49 22:00.10 7:06/M
11 Tavon Price 223 17 M 2 1-18 22:51.63 7:22/M
12 Jesse Sharrard 76 39 M 3 30-49 22:55.30 7:24/M
13 Raimee Winters 220 17 M 3 1-18 23:14.47 7:30/M
14 Unknown Partic. 174 174 M 1 0- 0 24:28.33 7:54/M
15 Joshua Breslau 5 52 M 3 50-99 24:42.23 7:58/M
16 Wendy Wick 83 38 F 1 30-49 24:58.93 8:03/M
17 Paris Norman 64 26 M 4 19-29 25:02.98 8:05/M
18 Hussein Amberva 210 16 M 4 1-18 25:26.98 8:12/M
19 Marybeth Moscirella 60 22 F 3 19-29 25:34.98 8:15/M
20 Benny Hawkin 161 24 M 5 19-29 25:45.66 8:18/M
21 Kim Yohe 165 47 F 2 30-49 25:53.22 8:21/M
22 Hannah Scruggs 75 26 F 4 19-29 26:21.22 8:30/M
23 Kaitlyn Duling 15 26 F 5 19-29 26:21.22 8:30/M
24 Robert Phelps 218 50 M 4 50-99 26:42.97 8:37/M
25 Christie Rossick 73 33 F 3 30-49 26:48.31 8:39/M
26 Roland Ford 166 68 M 5 50-99 27:13.21 8:47/M
27 Emily Neff 61 27 F 6 19-29 27:32.38 8:53/M
28 Paul Von Autenried 82 23 M 6 19-29 27:32.38 8:53/M
29 Elizabeth Miller 59 49 F 4 30-49 27:38.63 8:55/M
30 Leonard Hall 206 16 M 5 1-18 29:23.95 9:29/M
31 Morgan Jenkins 158 38 M 4 30-49 29:25.91 9:29/M
32 Unknown Partic. 148 148 M 2 0- 0 30:09.91 9:44/M
33 Carl Nim 63 11 M 6 1-18 30:31.70 9:51/M
34 Emily Donato 14 23 F 7 19-29 30:46.19 9:55/M
35 Molly Mehling 56 39 F 5 30-49 31:14.56 10:05/M
36 Alice Snook 78 22 F 8 19-29 31:16.42 10:05/M
37 Unknown Partic. 150 150 M 3 0- 0 31:40.91 10:13/M
38 S Knight 209 16 M 7 1-18 32:27.17 10:28/M
39 Edward Jackson 217 15 M 8 1-18 32:31.10 10:29/M
40 Unknown Partic. 143 143 M 4 0- 0 32:32.13 10:30/M
41 Deidre Lesesne 48 35 F 6 30-49 33:30.89 10:48/M
42 Arleen Miller 58 52 F 1 50-99 33:33.54 10:49/M
43 Unknown Partic. 151 151 M 5 0- 0 33:35.58 10:50/M
44 Cacie Cunningham 219 0 F 1 0- 0 33:35.58 10:50/M
45 Dayvon Knight 207 14 M 9 1-18 33:53.76 10:56/M
46 Gail Hale 21 52 F 2 50-99 34:56.91 11:16/M
47 Theresa Reno 67 32 F 7 30-49 35:09.40 11:20/M
48 Carly O'connor 65 23 F 9 19-29 35:09.40 11:20/M
49 Kip Bryant 7 59 M 6 50-99 36:04.50 11:38/M
50 Ruth Woods 85 54 F 3 50-99 36:53.62 11:54/M
51 Willie Knight 200 16 M 10 1-18 40:12.51 12:58/M
52 Anna Kasunic 46 30 F 8 30-49 40:32.92 13:05/M
53 James Wimberly 162 52 M 7 50-99 41:36.51 13:25/M
54 Zack Byam 8 28 M 7 19-29 42:49.97 13:49/M
55 Neal Rivers 70 41 M 5 30-49 43:59.93 14:11/M
56 Oliver Rivers 71 10 M 11 1-18 44:00.15 14:12/M
57 Unknown Partic. 152 152 M 6 0- 0 44:06.45 14:14/M
58 Gary Mosso 145 61 M 8 50-99 44:50.33 14:28/M
59 Olivia O'Connor 144 26 F 10 19-29 44:50.88 14:28/M
60 Unknown Partic. 214 214 M 7 0- 0 47:43.81 15:24/M
61 Rebecca Jones Walkersville WV 44 56 F 4 50-99 48:57.35 15:47/M
62 Jamie Rivers 69 42 F 9 30-49 49:40.54 16:01/M
63 Angela Williams 171 23 F 11 19-29 49:41.29 16:02/M
64 Sarah Rivers 72 9 F 1 1-18 49:43.54 16:02/M
65 Rodney Lyde Sr 51 47 M 6 30-49 50:49.36 16:24/M
66 Unknown Partic. 141 141 M 8 0- 0 50:58.32 16:26/M
67 Ellen Beckjord 4 39 F 10 30-49 50:58.44 16:26/M
68 Sandra Simmons 224 60 F 5 50-99 51:23.43 16:35/M
69 Deborah Holt 24 67 F 6 50-99 51:37.10 16:39/M
70 Jordan Edwards 16 17 F 2 1-18 53:28.27 17:15/M
71 Kimberley Edwards 17 45 F 11 30-49 53:28.68 17:15/M
72 Simone White 164 0 F 2 0- 0 54:07.22 17:27/M
73 Laura Lythos 53 47 F 12 30-49 54:27.80 17:34/M
74 Brandon Perrone 66 36 M 7 30-49 56:20.86 18:10/M
75 Toni Hopper 43 32 F 13 30-49 56:31.99 18:14/M
76 Samantha Migliozzi 57 24 F 12 19-29 56:32.24 18:14/M
77 Kathryn Carroll 10 49 F 14 30-49 56:48.45 18:19/M
78 Renata Capozzoli 9 37 F 15 30-49 56:48.45 18:19/M
79 Leana Creighton 11 38 F 16 30-49 59:04.90 19:03/M
80 Terri Graham 19 35 F 17 30-49 59:11.65 19:05/M
81 Unknown Partic. 155 155 M 9 0- 0 59:11.65 19:05/M
82 Sarah McDaniel 160 0 F 3 0- 0 1:00:18.92 19:27/M
83 Norma Allen 163 0 F 4 0- 0 1:00:20.35 19:28/M
84 Charles Henderson 167 64 M 9 50-99 1:04:15.91 20:44/M
85 Amy Leasure 168 0 F 5 0- 0 1:04:17.12 20:44/M
86 Candace Foster 170 0 F 6 0- 0 1:04:28.14 20:48/M
87 Unknown Partic. 153 153 M 10 0- 0 1:05:44.46 21:12/M
88 Unknown Partic. 154 154 M 11 0- 0 1:05:45.27 21:13/M
89 Rodney Lyde Jr 52 14 F 3 1-18 1:05:45.88 21:13/M
90 Ricky Burgers 175 30 M 8 30-49 1:05:51.18 21:15/M