JANE WILLIAMS MEMORIAL 5K
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chase Waldschmidt 857 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:33.1 5:40/M
2 Andrew Welch Farmdale OH 855 18 M 1 16-19 19:26.6 6:16/M
3 Dave Littler 866 38 M 1 35-39 21:46.1 7:01/M
4 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 864 59 M 1 55-59 22:09.5 7:09/M
5 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 859 52 M 1 50-54 22:17.5 7:11/M
6 Andrew Clark Hermitage PA 850 37 M 2 35-39 22:53.1 7:23/M
7 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 854 57 M 2 55-59 23:25.2 7:33/M
8 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 830 60 M 1 60-64 24:04.1 7:46/M
9 Linda Enterline 862 58 F 1 Top Fin 24:05.1 7:46/M
10 Tim Haggins 867 53 M 2 50-54 25:17.3 8:09/M
11 Brian Beighley 863 42 M 1 40-44 25:52.5 8:21/M
12 Cory Gibson 856 40 M 2 40-44 25:54.9 8:21/M
13 Charlie Gilchrest 858 71 M 1 70-99 26:50.8 8:39/M
14 Randy Shover 865 65 M 1 65-69 30:23.8 9:48/M
15 Lou Alaksin 868 77 M 2 70-99 31:24.5 10:08/M
16 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 852 64 M 2 60-64 34:18.9 11:04/M
17 Maureen DiTommaso 861 49 F 1 45-49 36:55.7 11:55/M
18 Michael DiTommaso 860 49 M 1 45-49 38:03.6 12:16/M
19 Bruce Rayner Edinburg PA 853 33 M 1 30-34 41:25.1 13:22/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Morris Haley 354 22 F 1 Top Fin 22:26.2 14:57/M
2 Vincent Singer New Wilmington PA 343 6 M 1 Top Fin 22:29.7 14:59/M
3 Rachel Singer New Wilmington PA 342 39 F 1 35-39 22:39.7 15:06/M
4 Patty Lydic Youngstown OH 327 68 F 1 65-69 23:26.7 15:37/M
5 Sandy McDonald Youngstown OH 331 65 F 2 65-69 23:28.0 15:39/M
6 Donna Tomasone Russell PA 348 56 F 1 55-59 23:41.7 15:47/M
7 Michael Mondak Hermitage PA 332 32 M 1 30-34 25:09.4 16:46/M
8 Katherine Mondak Hermitage PA 333 60 F 1 60-64 25:41.4 17:07/M
9 Diane Devine 350 54 F 1 50-54 26:07.8 17:25/M
10 Ken DeMatteo Hubbard OH 312 56 M 1 55-59 26:08.3 17:25/M
11 Linda DeMatteo Hubbard OH 313 62 F 2 60-64 26:12.0 17:28/M
12 Mark Longotti 352 53 M 1 50-54 26:12.9 17:28/M
13 John Livingston Brookfield OH 326 77 M 1 70-99 26:14.8 17:29/M
14 Cindy Antenucci Hubbard OH 301 61 F 3 60-64 26:25.1 17:37/M
15 Jim Antenucci Hubbard OH 302 61 M 1 60-64 26:25.9 17:37/M
16 H Tim 353 56 M 2 55-59 26:26.7 17:37/M
17 Michael Klucher Masury OH 325 69 M 1 65-69 27:11.6 18:07/M
18 Barbara Rosile Campbell OH 338 77 F 1 70-99 27:12.0 18:08/M
19 Cathy Thorp Hubbard OH 346 69 F 3 65-69 27:52.1 18:35/M
20 Greg Thorp Hubbard OH 347 70 M 2 70-99 27:52.7 18:35/M
21 Donna Sandy Girard OH 341 61 F 4 60-64 28:47.8 19:11/M
22 Dave Sandy Girard OH 340 66 M 2 65-69 28:48.3 19:12/M
23 Taylor Jordan Hubbard OH 324 19 F 1 16-19 29:08.3 19:25/M
24 Deborah Heydle Hubbard OH 318 53 F 2 50-54 32:05.7 21:23/M
25 Tom Heydle Hubbard OH 319 55 M 3 55-59 32:07.0 21:25/M
26 Robert Strachan Hubbard OH 345 66 M 3 65-69 32:12.3 21:28/M
27 Richard Watkins Hubbard OH 349 68 M 4 65-69 32:14.9 21:29/M
28 Fats Williams 351 70 M 3 70-99 35:56.7 23:57/M