KEPPLE HILL (y) 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 1183 17 M 1 Top Fin 20:16.7 6:32/M
2 Sam Shannon Vandergrift PA 478 16 M 1 15-19 20:18.0 6:33/M
3 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 1194 26 M 1 20-29 23:15.0 7:30/M
4 Jonathan Cunkelman Homer City PA 1181 46 M 1 40-49 23:59.3 7:44/M
5 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 1180 36 M 1 30-39 25:17.9 8:09/M
6 Austin Linder Leechburg PA 1257 21 M 2 20-29 25:42.7 8:17/M
7 Don Hosaflook Delmont PA 1190 47 M 2 40-49 25:54.0 8:21/M
8 Shawn Moxon Leechburg PA 1264 45 M 3 40-49 26:10.8 8:26/M
9 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 1191 24 F 1 Top Fin 27:19.4 8:49/M
10 Rj Mell Leechburg PA 1263 25 M 3 20-29 27:51.5 8:59/M
11 Philip Bortoe Vandergrift PA 98 34 M 2 30-39 32:38.6 10:32/M
12 Danielle White Creekside PA 489 34 F 1 30-39 33:06.1 10:41/M
13 Johnathan Ruggles Vandergrift PA 1268 17 M 2 15-19 35:12.6 11:21/M
14 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 1299 49 F 1 40-49 35:16.0 11:23/M
15 Dan Mcgowan New Kensington PA 1260 56 M 1 50-59 36:13.1 11:41/M
16 Nadine Shaffer Avonmore PA 491 51 F 1 50-59 36:31.4 11:47/M
17 Brooke Egley Spring Church PA 490 36 F 2 30-39 37:40.4 12:09/M
18 Andi Stitt West Leechburg PA 1680 46 F 2 40-49 38:33.1 12:26/M
19 Katelyn Byers Leechburg PA 97 14 F 1 1-14 41:26.2 13:22/M
20 Amy Linder Leechburg PA 1256 46 F 3 40-49 41:58.3 13:32/M
21 Ashley Crosby Vandergrift PA 481 28 F 1 20-29 42:00.1 13:33/M
22 Maxine Crosby Vandergrift PA 100 12 F 2 1-14 42:22.6 13:40/M
23 Tammy Spaniel Vandergrift PA 99 45 F 4 40-49 45:54.1 14:48/M
24 Holly Linder Leechburg PA 1258 19 F 1 15-19 51:55.5 16:45/M
25 Nancy Mcgraw Apollo PA 1262 69 F 1 60-99 52:42.1 17:00/M
26 Benjamin Ruggles Vandergrift PA 1267 13 M 1 1-14 54:18.5 17:31/M
27 Todd Ruggles Vandergrift PA 1294 51 M 2 50-59 54:32.6 17:35/M
28 Scott Andreassi East Brady PA 1175 55 M 3 50-59 54:34.0 17:36/M
29 Virginia Terry Ford City PA 1681 66 F 2 60-99 56:24.9 18:12/M
30 Dana Filo Vandergrift PA 485 39 F 3 30-39 56:59.7 18:23/M
31 Tamara Baum Apollo PA 486 34 F 4 30-39 57:00.8 18:23/M
32 Alivia Franco Export PA 479 12 F 3 1-14 57:06.5 18:25/M
33 Jim Mcgraw Apollo PA 1261 69 M 1 60-99 58:16.3 18:48/M
34 Andrew Robinson Chambersburg PA 477 9 M 2 1-14 58:18.2 18:48/M
35 Dakota Hosaflook Delmont PA 1184 11 F 4 1-14 58:38.9 18:55/M
36 Zahira Nelson Export PA 480 11 F 5 1-14 58:40.6 18:55/M
37 Katie Charlton Freeport PA 482 36 F 5 30-39 59:07.6 19:04/M
38 Joe Charlton Freeport PA 483 37 M 3 30-39 59:14.0 19:06/M
39 Emma Charlton Freeport PA 484 7 F 6 1-14 59:26.6 19:10/M
40 Donna Foust Leechburg PA 492 67 F 3 60-99 59:28.2 19:11/M
41 Don Hesketh Vandergrift PA 488 52 M 4 50-59 1:02:08.9 20:03/M
42 Denise Hesketh Vandergrift PA 487 50 F 2 50-59 1:02:12.3 20:04/M
43 Jeremy Roland Ashland OH 1266 36 M 4 30-39 1:04:50.6 20:55/M
44 Carrie Roland Ashland OH 1265 35 F 6 30-39 1:04:52.4 20:55/M