KITTANNING DRUGS KILL DREAMS RACES
Overall Finish List
June 10, 2017
Race timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Owen Valasek 945 15 M 1 15-19 19:51.1 6:24/M
2 Chris Chavira Jr 51 17 M 2 15-19 19:56.7 6:26/M
3 Eli Smith 263 24 M 1 20-29 20:43.7 6:41/M
4 Jeremy Dean Shutters 948 14 M 1 10-14 21:09.2 6:49/M
5 Chase Jack 75 14 M 2 10-14 22:00.9 7:06/M
6 Robert St. Laurent Ii Ford City PA 270 32 M 1 30-39 22:11.4 7:09/M
7 Mason Wolfe 288 14 M 3 10-14 22:14.6 7:10/M
8 Michael Mcginnis Templeton PA 95 40 M 1 40-49 22:24.9 7:14/M
9 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 254 52 M 1 50-59 22:36.2 7:17/M
10 Kara Shirley 943 32 F 1 30-39 22:47.3 7:21/M
11 Zach Hollingshad 946 24 M 2 20-29 22:53.0 7:23/M
12 Isaiah Riggle 289 11 M 4 10-14 23:34.5 7:36/M
13 Erik Skomo 298 44 M 2 40-49 23:45.8 7:40/M
14 Meghann Peters 252 32 F 2 30-39 23:55.4 7:43/M
15 John Bowser Kittanning PA 43 31 M 2 30-39 24:08.5 7:47/M
16 Curtis Peters 251 33 M 3 30-39 24:11.7 7:48/M
17 Jessa Goldner Kittanning PA 65 23 F 1 20-29 24:39.6 7:57/M
18 Kiera Boarts 950 33 F 3 30-39 24:59.8 8:04/M
19 Jonathan Kolbe 83 38 M 4 30-39 25:20.6 8:10/M
20 Erin Bollinger Irwin PA 41 13 F 1 10-14 25:27.0 8:13/M
21 Dylan Wolfe 947 12 M 5 10-14 25:28.4 8:13/M
22 Jarod Grafton Kittanning PA 68 33 M 5 30-39 25:42.1 8:17/M
23 Ian Black Kittanning PA 39 22 M 3 20-29 26:16.5 8:28/M
24 Cadin Olsen 297 11 M 6 10-14 26:32.5 8:34/M
25 Ian Olsen 296 9 M 1 1- 9 26:43.8 8:37/M
26 Quinton Olsen 295 8 M 2 1- 9 26:49.5 8:39/M
27 Doug Anthony 951 43 M 3 40-49 27:00.5 8:43/M
28 Abbey Smith 262 19 F 1 15-19 27:23.9 8:50/M
29 Nathan Fulton Dayton PA 64 17 M 3 15-19 27:32.4 8:53/M
30 Frank Pitzer 942 51 M 2 50-59 27:33.1 8:53/M
31 Christine Morrison Brockway PA 97 49 F 1 40-49 27:44.4 8:57/M
32 Justin Beham 36 19 M 4 15-19 28:16.4 9:07/M
33 Ciara Anthony 290 13 F 2 10-14 29:10.1 9:25/M
34 Asia Crytzer 286 14 F 3 10-14 29:41.5 9:35/M
35 Deborah Snyder 266 62 F 1 60-99 30:09.6 9:44/M
36 Brian Corridoni 292 41 M 4 40-49 30:20.2 9:47/M
37 Jesse Shreckengost 261 32 M 6 30-39 30:59.4 10:00/M
38 Lisa Smith Kittanning PA 265 37 F 4 30-39 31:00.7 10:00/M
39 Amanda Hill 71 35 F 5 30-39 31:22.0 10:07/M
40 Gary Bollinger Irwin PA 42 52 M 3 50-59 31:36.4 10:12/M
41 Cordelia Zack 279 12 F 4 10-14 31:38.4 10:12/M
42 Sonja Crawford East Brady PA 55 68 F 2 60-99 31:59.3 10:19/M
43 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 84 56 F 1 50-59 32:38.6 10:32/M
44 Faye Smith 264 54 F 2 50-59 32:52.0 10:36/M
45 Stevey Anthony 952 11 F 5 10-14 33:04.2 10:40/M
46 Calise Czekanski 953 10 F 6 10-14 33:04.6 10:40/M
47 Jason Jack 76 41 M 5 40-49 33:09.3 10:42/M
48 Dezso Csizmadia 944 78 M 1 60-99 33:28.3 10:48/M
49 Rain Royer 257 16 F 2 15-19 33:40.0 10:52/M
50 Drew Hill 72 8 M 3 1- 9 33:47.7 10:54/M
51 Hillary Brown 282 36 F 6 30-39 33:57.4 10:57/M
52 Erika Watt Ford City PA 278 38 F 7 30-39 33:58.2 10:57/M
53 Melissa Scadden 258 41 F 2 40-49 33:58.6 10:57/M
54 Kim Beham 37 51 F 3 50-59 34:14.1 11:03/M
55 Emma Clark 940 9 F 1 1- 9 34:47.9 11:13/M
56 Cresta Mcginnis Templeton PA 93 38 F 8 30-39 35:01.1 11:18/M
57 Brooklyn Johnson Kittanning PA 77 9 F 2 1- 9 35:05.0 11:19/M
58 Aaron Mccrea 91 12 M 7 10-14 35:15.9 11:22/M
59 Kent Shoemaker 941 65 M 2 60-99 35:20.2 11:24/M
60 Tracy Soule 269 50 F 4 50-59 36:18.9 11:43/M
61 Staci Lee Jamestown NY 86 46 F 3 40-49 36:28.0 11:46/M
62 Gabriel Greenia 281 13 M 8 10-14 36:39.6 11:49/M
63 Cindy Mccrea 92 43 F 4 40-49 37:03.0 11:57/M
64 Jill Neiswonger New Bethlehem PA 248 40 F 5 40-49 38:51.7 12:32/M
65 Melanie Campbell 49 22 F 2 20-29 39:16.0 12:40/M
66 Tyler Kalnik 79 26 M 4 20-29 39:17.0 12:40/M
67 Conner Bollinger Irwin PA 40 12 M 9 10-14 40:13.2 12:58/M
68 Phil Swartwood Meadville PA 273 51 M 4 50-59 41:54.8 13:31/M
69 Beth Ingram 74 40 F 6 40-49 44:48.7 14:27/M
70 Margaret Cook North Huntingdon P 53 75 F 3 60-99 45:13.9 14:35/M
71 Jeanette Stitt Ford City PA 271 53 F 5 50-59 48:58.3 15:48/M
72 Debbie Schottenheimer Ford City PA 259 51 F 6 50-59 48:59.3 15:48/M
73 Logan Mcginnis Templeton PA 94 15 M 5 15-19 49:59.9 16:07/M
74 Tara Decomo Manorville PA 57 29 F 3 20-29 50:11.5 16:11/M
75 Katyk Breane 287 33 F 9 30-39 50:16.1 16:13/M
76 Kelley Pearson 250 55 F 7 50-59 50:45.2 16:22/M
77 Rich Thomas 275 58 M 5 50-59 50:47.0 16:23/M
78 Autumn Rosenberger 256 11 F 7 10-14 53:32.8 17:16/M
79 Deidra Stivason 272 33 F 10 30-39 53:34.1 17:17/M
80 Braddock Olsen 299 6 M 4 1- 9 58:04.6 18:44/M
81 Jude Olsen 294 3 M 5 1- 9 58:06.6 18:45/M
82 Colleen Lobby 87 67 F 4 60-99 58:08.0 18:45/M
83 Julianne Olsen 293 35 F 11 30-39 58:23.6 18:50/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Mote Gibsonia PA 99 39 M 1 30-39 45:52.1 7:24/M
2 Shawn Beranty 291 44 M 1 40-49 49:48.2 8:02/M
3 Kristina Zack 280 42 F 1 40-49 51:45.6 8:21/M
4 Keith Goldner Kittanning PA 66 54 M 1 50-59 52:46.9 8:31/M
5 Bruce Soule 267 49 M 2 40-49 53:16.5 8:35/M
6 Samantha Brown 46 32 F 1 30-39 54:32.5 8:48/M
7 Ben Tost 276 29 M 1 20-29 54:33.3 8:48/M
8 Ria Fruscello Pittsburgh PA 63 39 F 2 30-39 54:41.2 8:49/M
9 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 35 36 M 2 30-39 55:03.2 8:53/M
10 Addi Virostek 956 15 F 1 15-19 55:19.2 8:55/M
11 Bethany Meyer 300 21 F 1 20-29 56:25.2 9:06/M
12 Anna Clark 52 43 F 2 40-49 1:00:38.0 9:47/M
13 Nick Fruscello Pittsburgh PA 62 38 M 3 30-39 1:01:03.8 9:51/M
14 Ashton Callipare Ford City PA 48 19 F 2 15-19 1:02:52.1 10:08/M
15 Melinda Barrett Ford City PA 33 41 F 3 40-49 1:04:44.7 10:26/M
16 David Mote Russellton PA 98 41 M 3 40-49 1:05:10.8 10:31/M
17 Heather Davis 285 23 F 2 20-29 1:05:58.0 10:38/M
18 Caleb Fruscello Pittsburgh PA 60 9 M 1 1- 9 1:07:55.3 10:57/M
19 Amy Farr 58 46 F 4 40-49 1:08:44.2 11:05/M
20 Sara Johnson Kittanning PA 78 38 F 3 30-39 1:10:26.8 11:22/M
21 Gabe Lytle 88 22 M 2 20-29 1:12:25.9 11:41/M
22 Owen Branan 45 12 M 1 10-14 1:12:27.0 11:41/M
23 Alex Branan 44 13 M 2 10-14 1:18:24.7 12:39/M
24 Emily Fruscello Pittsburgh PA 61 10 F 1 10-14 1:18:41.4 12:41/M
25 Megan Dailey East Brady PA 56 32 F 4 30-39 1:21:31.7 13:09/M
13.5 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 34 46 M 1 Top Fin 1:36:21.8 7:08/M
2 Scott Wardle Pittsburgh PA 277 54 M 2 Top Fin 1:40:47.2 7:28/M
3 Scott Cessna 50 51 M 3 Top Fin 1:45:48.7 7:50/M
4 Allen Clinger 955 38 M 1 30-39 1:48:58.0 8:04/M
5 Barry Meyer 96 48 M 1 40-49 1:51:28.2 8:15/M
6 Adda Lamon 85 33 F 1 Top Fin 1:54:49.0 8:30/M
7 Ron Orr 249 62 M 1 60-99 1:59:28.4 8:51/M
8 Jim Brosius 949 43 M 2 40-49 2:00:34.7 8:56/M
9 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 47 36 M 2 30-39 2:02:49.1 9:06/M
10 Michael Freker Pittsburgh PA 59 55 M 1 50-59 2:04:46.0 9:15/M
11 Bob Hardman 70 63 M 2 60-99 2:05:10.9 9:16/M
12 Micci Hutterer Saxonburg PA 73 58 F 2 Top Fin 2:08:51.9 9:33/M
13 Andrea Clevesy 283 55 F 3 Top Fin 2:09:56.7 9:37/M
14 Stephanie Putt 253 31 F 1 30-39 2:11:26.4 9:44/M
15 Bob Kline 82 56 M 2 50-59 2:12:50.5 9:50/M
16 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 38 38 F 2 30-39 2:18:54.4 10:17/M
17 Giorgio Grimm-Bruce 69 28 M 1 17-29 2:23:32.9 10:38/M
18 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 54 70 M 3 60-99 2:27:00.3 10:53/M
19 Jack Clevesy 284 58 M 3 50-59 2:32:28.2 11:18/M