LAKE LATONKA FRIENDLY FROLIC 2 MILE
2 MILE
Overall Finish List
July 01, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Knight 167 35 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.25 11:54.37 11:52.12 5:56/M
2 Matt Olon 255 18 M 1 15-19 0:03.49 12:08.47 12:04.98 6:02/M
3 Alex Evans 803 25 M 1 20-29 0:05.56 12:19.23 12:13.67 6:07/M
4 Max Thomas 527 14 M 1 12-14 0:01.21 12:22.39 12:21.18 6:11/M
5 Alex Olon 253 25 M 2 20-29 0:03.49 12:46.67 12:43.18 6:22/M
6 Anthony Lounder 180 12 M 2 12-14 0:01.57 12:44.82 12:43.25 6:22/M
7 Michelle Corkum 809 32 F 1 Top Fin 0:03.87 12:47.23 12:43.36 6:22/M
8 Trent Pektas 262 16 M 2 15-19 0:02.84 13:11.94 13:09.10 6:35/M
9 Katherine Russell 825 15 F 1 15-19 0:03.75 13:16.41 13:12.66 6:36/M
10 Zakk Ryan 273 32 M 1 30-39 0:03.56 13:19.45 13:15.89 6:38/M
11 Bob Fargo 77 57 M 1 50-59 0:14.69 13:30.66 13:15.97 6:38/M
12 Joey Ferrans 80 11 M 1 9-11 0:01.21 13:23.33 13:22.12 6:41/M
13 Alison Knight 161 33 F 1 30-39 0:01.84 13:29.98 13:28.14 6:44/M
14 Liam Mount 244 13 M 3 12-14 0:02.57 13:32.90 13:30.33 6:45/M
15 Jenna Mlecko 228 15 F 2 15-19 0:03.54 13:33.91 13:30.37 6:45/M
16 Drew Anderson 20 23 M 3 20-29 0:02.63 13:51.48 13:48.85 6:54/M
17 Maura Mlecko 230 13 F 1 12-14 0:03.65 13:53.23 13:49.58 6:55/M
18 Ted Dunham 72 51 M 2 50-59 0:08.71 14:01.83 13:53.12 6:57/M
19 Ross Tenney 526 17 M 3 15-19 0:04.29 14:00.18 13:55.89 6:58/M
20 Brad Panichella 257 39 M 2 30-39 0:03.65 14:00.48 13:56.83 6:58/M
21 Josh Feigl 835 41 M 1 40-49 0:03.68 14:11.79 14:08.11 7:04/M
22 John Olon 254 48 M 2 40-49 0:06.32 14:14.63 14:08.31 7:04/M
23 Eisabella Panichella 258 10 F 1 9-11 0:01.83 14:20.90 14:19.07 7:10/M
24 Jerrod Grill 137 21 M 4 20-29 0:10.64 14:34.98 14:24.34 7:12/M
25 Travis Ferrans 834 13 M 4 12-14 0:02.21 14:31.31 14:29.10 7:15/M
26 Nicholas Tirch 813 13 M 5 12-14 0:02.26 14:38.98 14:36.72 7:18/M
27 Taina McCarren 185 37 F 2 30-39 0:03.65 14:42.73 14:39.08 7:20/M
28 Rick Bergman 802 60 M 1 60-99 0:03.70 14:58.67 14:54.97 7:27/M
29 Matt Babich 47 15 M 4 15-19 0:07.70 15:03.79 14:56.09 7:28/M
30 Craig Plants 816 47 M 3 40-49 0:08.95 15:17.65 15:08.70 7:34/M
31 Erik Fargo 78 29 M 5 20-29 0:13.57 15:23.15 15:09.58 7:35/M
32 Daniel Plants 817 15 M 5 15-19 0:10.98 15:25.78 15:14.80 7:37/M
33 Elizabeth Meinert-Spyker 195 18 F 3 15-19 0:07.81 15:29.86 15:22.05 7:41/M
34 Ray Galeza 116 20 M 6 20-29 0:04.58 15:28.73 15:24.15 7:42/M
35 Leah Stauber 307 21 F 1 20-29 0:06.10 15:31.73 15:25.63 7:43/M
36 Mark Bence 56 9 M 2 9-11 0:01.83 15:29.52 15:27.69 7:44/M
37 John Galeza 113 52 M 3 50-59 0:04.31 15:48.23 15:43.92 7:52/M
38 Jacob Guillen 824 11 M 3 9-11 0:02.24 15:46.39 15:44.15 7:52/M
39 Charlie Mitchell 197 11 M 4 9-11 0:03.87 15:57.98 15:54.11 7:57/M
40 Dan Clough 807 47 M 4 40-49 0:11.32 16:10.82 15:59.50 8:00/M
41 Addison Tenney 524 11 F 2 9-11 0:04.69 16:07.34 16:02.65 8:01/M
42 Kate Shaffer 278 17 F 4 15-19 0:18.98 16:23.70 16:04.72 8:02/M
43 Ian McCarthy 188 19 M 6 15-19 0:09.58 16:29.99 16:20.41 8:10/M
44 Colin Clough 804 13 M 6 12-14 0:11.56 16:35.31 16:23.75 8:12/M
45 Nicole Ryan 272 32 F 3 30-39 0:15.28 16:41.22 16:25.94 8:13/M
46 Lynn Rassel 268 34 F 4 30-39 0:09.16 16:44.47 16:35.31 8:18/M
47 Kristie Foster 87 44 F 1 40-49 0:16.72 16:59.49 16:42.77 8:21/M
48 Link Galeza 115 54 M 4 50-59 0:04.93 16:48.55 16:43.62 8:22/M
49 Becca Mox 245 19 F 5 15-19 0:05.51 16:52.73 16:47.22 8:24/M
50 Brendan McCarthy 186 17 M 7 15-19 0:10.57 17:00.16 16:49.59 8:25/M
51 John Mitchell 199 46 M 5 40-49 0:09.58 17:12.98 17:03.40 8:32/M
52 Ellie Feigl 836 10 F 3 9-11 0:03.66 17:10.43 17:06.77 8:33/M
53 Nadia Constantakis 821 12 F 2 12-14 0:02.17 17:24.56 17:22.39 8:41/M
54 Austin McCarren 184 37 M 3 30-39 0:04.69 17:31.87 17:27.18 8:44/M
55 Ryan Bergman 801 28 M 7 20-29 0:07.55 17:40.67 17:33.12 8:47/M
56 Lindsey Stauber 309 18 F 6 15-19 0:44.56 18:20.66 17:36.10 8:48/M
57 Lisa Suhrie 446 29 F 2 20-29 0:14.47 17:58.74 17:44.27 8:52/M
58 Dan Pesta 263 27 M 8 20-29 0:19.81 18:04.96 17:45.15 8:53/M
59 Daniel Henry 829 12 M 7 12-14 0:01.60 17:48.99 17:47.39 8:54/M
60 Tabitha Lyda 182 38 F 5 30-39 0:09.96 18:08.39 17:58.43 8:59/M
61 Nicole Young 616 20 F 3 20-29 0:19.46 18:23.70 18:04.24 9:02/M
62 Courtney Young 569 20 F 4 20-29 0:15.49 18:23.90 18:08.41 9:04/M
63 Molly Hancock 141 20 F 5 20-29 0:14.81 18:23.70 18:08.89 9:04/M
64 Nicole Hargrove 810 32 F 6 30-39 0:17.32 18:26.74 18:09.42 9:05/M
65 Dione Stauber 284 50 F 1 50-59 0:06.51 18:20.74 18:14.23 9:07/M
66 Colby Galeza 100 15 M 8 15-19 0:04.84 18:21.67 18:16.83 9:08/M
67 John Bence 55 9 M 5 9-11 0:13.27 18:31.68 18:18.41 9:09/M
68 Ed Mitchell 198 51 M 5 50-59 0:08.95 18:29.43 18:20.48 9:10/M
69 Bill Covert 66 47 M 6 40-49 0:35.13 18:57.62 18:22.49 9:11/M
70 Livvy Heckert 830 12 F 3 12-14 0:04.66 18:36.38 18:31.72 9:16/M
71 Vicky Suhrie 518 59 F 2 50-59 0:15.28 18:51.24 18:35.96 9:18/M
72 Brooke Mlecko 227 13 F 4 12-14 0:13.81 18:50.43 18:36.62 9:18/M
73 Jack Tirch 815 9 M 6 9-11 0:01.85 18:39.99 18:38.14 9:19/M
74 Everly Foster 86 12 F 5 12-14 0:16.72 18:58.57 18:41.85 9:21/M
75 Sarah Forster 833 25 F 6 20-29 0:05.52 18:48.19 18:42.67 9:21/M
76 Scott Foster 88 48 M 7 40-49 0:16.67 19:00.21 18:43.54 9:22/M
77 Kiley Kennis 160 13 F 6 12-14 0:03.94 18:49.74 18:45.80 9:23/M
78 Reagan Thomas 528 11 F 4 9-11 0:01.41 18:48.24 18:46.83 9:23/M
79 Sean Zetts 646 39 M 4 30-39 0:53.31 19:49.49 18:56.18 9:28/M
80 Alexa Zetts 620 8 F 1 1- 8 0:01.40 18:58.37 18:56.97 9:28/M
81 Megan Janzig 157 40 F 2 40-49 0:32.50 19:29.58 18:57.08 9:29/M
82 Missy Zetts 645 37 F 7 30-39 0:51.82 19:49.60 18:57.78 9:29/M
83 Jeff Janzig 153 42 M 8 40-49 0:31.66 19:29.49 18:57.83 9:29/M
84 Tyler Montabon 235 25 M 9 20-29 0:18.99 19:23.69 19:04.70 9:32/M
85 Terry Hart 144 62 F 1 60-99 0:14.82 19:43.87 19:29.05 9:45/M
86 Caitlyn Cooley 837 11 F 5 9-11 0:17.74 19:51.24 19:33.50 9:47/M
87 Tyler Mitchell 226 21 M 10 20-29 0:08.54 20:02.63 19:54.09 9:57/M
88 Gray Covert 67 17 M 9 15-19 0:30.46 20:35.23 20:04.77 10:02/M
89 Jonny Janzig 156 8 M 1 1- 8 0:02.62 20:17.10 20:14.48 10:07/M
90 Joe Janzig 155 10 M 7 9-11 0:02.24 20:16.90 20:14.66 10:07/M
91 Ella Tirch 814 11 F 6 9-11 0:02.63 20:18.24 20:15.61 10:08/M
92 Sam Komar 172 7 M 2 1- 8 0:18.56 20:39.33 20:20.77 10:10/M
93 Frank Komar 170 36 M 5 30-39 0:18.32 20:39.74 20:21.42 10:11/M
94 Aubriana Constantakis 820 9 F 7 9-11 0:01.82 21:02.24 21:00.42 10:30/M
95 Rebecca Guillen 826 9 F 8 9-11 0:01.60 21:02.75 21:01.15 10:31/M
96 Louise Wick 539 60 F 2 60-99 0:14.68 21:16.75 21:02.07 10:31/M
97 Joshua Meinert 192 21 M 11 20-29 0:07.81 21:10.50 21:02.69 10:31/M
98 Mark Russell 822 49 M 9 40-49 0:06.53 21:18.47 21:11.94 10:36/M
99 Cynthia Russell 823 51 F 3 50-59 0:06.10 21:18.46 21:12.36 10:36/M
100 Judy Grill 138 56 F 4 50-59 0:13.26 21:26.81 21:13.55 10:37/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Kendal Constantakis 827 14 F 7 12-14 0:03.80 21:18.59 21:14.79 10:37/M
102 Jodi Smith 832 37 F 8 30-39 0:31.92 21:50.47 21:18.55 10:39/M
103 Kate Biskup 61 10 F 9 9-11 0:10.77 21:37.83 21:27.06 10:44/M
104 Sophie Mitchell 224 16 F 7 15-19 0:11.23 21:47.62 21:36.39 10:48/M
105 Patricia Stroup 310 51 F 5 50-59 0:22.49 22:04.47 21:41.98 10:51/M
106 Jim Hart 143 63 M 2 60-99 0:35.79 22:21.21 21:45.42 10:53/M
107 Benjamin Lyda 181 7 M 3 1- 8 0:14.81 22:00.50 21:45.69 10:53/M
108 Whitney Guenther 811 6 F 2 1- 8 0:04.49 21:53.93 21:49.44 10:55/M
109 Gabriella Panichella 259 9 F 10 9-11 0:03.84 22:00.42 21:56.58 10:58/M
110 Maren Leedy 174 11 F 11 9-11 0:02.57 22:00.75 21:58.18 10:59/M
111 Maira McCarthy 189 15 F 8 15-19 0:10.99 22:13.47 22:02.48 11:01/M
112 Karen Constantakis 818 46 F 3 40-49 0:05.50 22:24.50 22:19.00 11:10/M
113 Laura Pesta 264 28 F 7 20-29 0:19.31 22:38.50 22:19.19 11:10/M
114 Kala Mahen 183 20 F 8 20-29 22:32.75 22:32.75 11:16/M
115 Emily Clough 806 44 F 4 40-49 0:11.99 22:47.68 22:35.69 11:18/M
116 Vanessa Knight 168 13 F 8 12-14 0:17.98 22:54.50 22:36.52 11:18/M
117 Amberly Valeriano 529 17 F 9 15-19 0:12.82 22:55.16 22:42.34 11:21/M
118 Sophia Mlecko 233 11 F 12 9-11 0:12.65 22:55.46 22:42.81 11:21/M
119 Gary Janzig 151 48 M 10 40-49 0:09.98 23:08.95 22:58.97 11:29/M
120 Kim Przeworski 266 47 F 5 40-49 0:33.31 23:35.60 23:02.29 11:31/M
121 Kendall Gessner 120 16 F 10 15-19 0:05.71 23:10.50 23:04.79 11:32/M
122 Jared Janzig 152 7 M 4 1- 8 0:03.49 23:09.75 23:06.26 11:33/M
123 Hannah Rust 271 16 F 11 15-19 0:05.84 23:18.72 23:12.88 11:36/M
124 Jonathon Greathouse 134 19 M 10 15-19 0:07.56 23:20.50 23:12.94 11:36/M
125 Traci Spangler 283 50 F 6 50-59 0:31.88 23:48.25 23:16.37 11:38/M
126 Suzie Mox 248 51 F 7 50-59 0:29.56 23:50.95 23:21.39 11:41/M
127 Ronnie Knight 166 6 M 5 1- 8 0:54.56 24:16.92 23:22.36 11:41/M
128 Ron Knight 164 37 M 6 30-39 0:53.80 24:16.92 23:23.12 11:42/M
129 Jodie Panichella 260 40 F 6 40-49 0:04.76 23:31.18 23:26.42 11:43/M
130 Anne Sechler 274 39 F 9 30-39 0:24.92 24:06.70 23:41.78 11:51/M
131 Brook Leedy 173 37 F 10 30-39 0:08.75 24:06.50 23:57.75 11:59/M
132 Dennis Jacob 150 69 M 3 60-99 0:15.70 24:22.75 24:07.05 12:04/M
133 Hobie Leonard 177 8 M 6 1- 8 0:15.69 24:50.38 24:34.69 12:17/M
134 Kelly Leonard 178 46 F 7 40-49 0:16.69 24:52.41 24:35.72 12:18/M
135 Debra Rassel 267 57 F 8 50-59 0:20.32 24:56.92 24:36.60 12:18/M
136 Bill Constantakis 819 43 M 11 40-49 0:06.52 24:52.41 24:45.89 12:23/M
137 Stephanie Montabon 234 26 F 9 20-29 0:26.46 25:19.80 24:53.34 12:27/M
138 Temple Leedy 176 8 F 3 1- 8 0:02.23 24:56.76 24:54.53 12:27/M
139 Thea Nixon 250 56 F 9 50-59 0:20.83 25:18.51 24:57.68 12:29/M
140 Jenna Guenther 812 7 F 4 1- 8 0:04.49 25:31.50 25:27.01 12:44/M
141 TJ Dunham 73 20 M 12 20-29 0:32.85 26:32.97 26:00.12 13:00/M
142 Brendan Evans 808 13 M 8 12-14 0:12.59 26:58.87 26:46.28 13:23/M
143 Jonathan Frederick 90 39 M 7 30-39 0:27.18 27:20.26 26:53.08 13:27/M
144 Jay Mox 246 10 M 8 9-11 0:06.75 27:00.32 26:53.57 13:27/M
145 Brooke Tenney 525 12 F 9 12-14 0:04.69 27:02.51 26:57.82 13:29/M
146 Ella Biskup 59 8 F 5 1- 8 0:26.56 27:43.44 27:16.88 13:38/M
147 Gianna Frisoli 93 8 F 6 1- 8 0:21.54 27:48.51 27:26.97 13:43/M
148 Rocco Frisoli 95 5 M 7 1- 8 0:22.69 27:50.26 27:27.57 13:44/M
149 Lexi Frederick 91 9 F 13 9-11 0:10.99 27:44.17 27:33.18 13:47/M
150 Patti McCarthy 190 52 F 10 50-59 0:16.30 27:51.17 27:34.87 13:47/M
151 Laura Mount 243 45 F 8 40-49 0:36.31 28:11.73 27:35.42 13:48/M
152 Stefanie Fenrick 79 28 F 10 20-29 0:27.99 28:13.98 27:45.99 13:53/M
153 Lorie Scravis 828 58 F 11 50-59 0:17.32 28:10.73 27:53.41 13:57/M
154 Jill Biskup 60 40 F 9 40-49 0:18.67 28:33.51 28:14.84 14:07/M
155 Mark Mox 247 56 M 6 50-59 0:30.65 28:49.22 28:18.57 14:09/M
156 Larry Berner 58 74 M 4 60-99 0:29.83 28:48.77 28:18.94 14:09/M
157 Deana Kennis 159 47 F 10 40-49 0:45.20 29:05.26 28:20.06 14:10/M
158 Donald Parks 261 60 M 5 60-99 0:34.77 29:20.19 28:45.42 14:23/M
159 Jillian Mount 242 10 F 14 9-11 0:36.31 29:41.45 29:05.14 14:33/M
160 Tim Byce 64 57 M 7 50-59 0:39.25 30:33.68 29:54.43 14:57/M
161 B Byce 62 19 F 12 15-19 0:39.25 30:34.27 29:55.02 14:58/M
162 R Byce 63 22 F 11 20-29 0:38.42 30:33.68 29:55.26 14:58/M
163 Andrew Stumme 357 35 M 8 30-39 1:09.76 31:15.77 30:06.01 15:03/M
164 Kelsey Chizmar 65 24 F 12 20-29 0:41.31 30:57.52 30:16.21 15:08/M
165 Elle Sapp 831 12 F 10 12-14 0:27.57 30:54.88 30:27.31 15:14/M
166 John Frisoli 94 42 M 12 40-49 0:36.10 31:10.52 30:34.42 15:17/M
167 Karen Hetherington 146 56 F 12 50-59 0:32.50 31:22.52 30:50.02 15:25/M
168 Anna Komar 169 6 F 7 1- 8 0:21.25 31:23.70 31:02.45 15:31/M
169 Liam Frederick 92 7 M 8 1- 8 0:26.77 31:35.64 31:08.87 15:34/M
170 Joceyln Frederick 89 41 F 11 40-49 0:27.31 31:47.52 31:20.21 15:40/M
171 Tisha Frisoli 96 37 F 11 30-39 0:28.52 31:59.97 31:31.45 15:46/M
172 Melissa Komar 171 36 F 12 30-39 0:24.12 31:59.27 31:35.15 15:48/M
173 Emma Taborek 520 14 F 11 12-14 0:53.69 32:29.50 31:35.81 15:48/M
174 Peter Mlecko 232 41 M 13 40-49 0:17.75 31:56.67 31:38.92 15:49/M
175 Eric Ziska 655 42 M 14 40-49 1:10.32 32:50.99 31:40.67 15:50/M
176 Emily Ziska 652 8 F 8 1- 8 1:05.43 32:50.77 31:45.34 15:53/M
177 Holly Galeza 112 47 F 12 40-49 0:23.75 32:22.99 31:59.24 16:00/M
178 Abbey Galeza 99 19 F 13 15-19 0:22.81 32:23.39 32:00.58 16:00/M
179 Daniel Stumme 441 67 M 6 60-99 1:08.82 33:17.18 32:08.36 16:04/M
180 Randy Olon 256 56 M 8 50-59 0:13.24 32:38.27 32:25.03 16:13/M
181 Tracy Mitchell 225 44 F 13 40-49 0:13.24 32:38.27 32:25.03 16:13/M
182 Maddie Mitchell 222 17 F 14 15-19 0:07.73 32:38.29 32:30.56 16:15/M
183 Jim Janzig 154 85 M 7 60-99 0:22.89 33:03.11 32:40.22 16:20/M
184 Ron Knight 165 62 M 8 60-99 0:55.22 33:56.70 33:01.48 16:31/M
185 Joan Knight 163 61 F 3 60-99 0:54.82 33:56.50 33:01.68 16:31/M
186 Logan Mlecko 229 11 M 9 9-11 0:10.99 33:13.27 33:02.28 16:31/M
187 Ginni Knight 162 17 F 15 15-19 0:36.30 33:55.58 33:19.28 16:40/M
188 Susan Ellis 76 55 F 13 50-59 0:34.67 33:59.27 33:24.60 16:42/M
189 Coreen Musser 249 64 F 4 60-99 0:33.10 34:11.74 33:38.64 16:49/M
190 Evelyn Greathouse 133 15 F 16 15-19 0:41.95 34:56.24 34:14.29 17:07/M
191 Ruby Greathouse 135 13 F 12 12-14 0:40.73 34:55.78 34:15.05 17:08/M
192 Robyn Sechler 275 36 F 13 30-39 0:55.81 35:11.21 34:15.40 17:08/M
193 Nicole Fry 97 47 F 14 40-49 0:25.31 34:48.67 34:23.36 17:12/M
194 Tom Fry 98 49 M 15 40-49 0:23.82 34:50.28 34:26.46 17:13/M
195 Megan Hancock 140 24 F 13 20-29 0:28.61 34:57.78 34:29.17 17:15/M
196 Steven Wimer 552 24 M 13 20-29 0:28.20 34:57.46 34:29.26 17:15/M
197 Tom Taborek 523 46 M 16 40-49 0:48.86 36:00.18 35:11.32 17:36/M
198 Jen Taborek 521 46 F 15 40-49 0:47.69 35:59.53 35:11.84 17:36/M
199 Marielle Mitchell 223 11 F 15 9-11 0:12.15 35:51.26 35:39.11 17:50/M
200 Emily Galeza 110 23 F 14 20-29 0:20.23 36:02.28 35:42.05 17:51/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
201 Tracy Galeza 117 48 F 16 40-49 0:22.82 36:19.52 35:56.70 17:58/M
202 Harriet Galeza 111 75 F 5 60-99 0:21.26 36:19.73 35:58.47 17:59/M
203 Paul Rassel 269 60 M 9 60-99 0:08.94 36:43.30 36:34.36 18:17/M
204 Natalie Ziska 657 11 F 16 9-11 1:06.49 37:47.76 36:41.27 18:21/M
205 Sharen Ziska 658 40 F 17 40-49 1:06.28 37:50.40 36:44.12 18:22/M
206 Karen Mitchell 200 51 F 14 50-59 0:14.73 37:29.96 37:15.23 18:38/M
207 Annie Mitchell 196 39 F 14 30-39 0:12.31 37:29.76 37:17.45 18:39/M
208 Steven Russo 270 31 M 9 30-39 0:41.55 38:45.73 38:04.18 19:02/M
209 Amanda Simmen 279 23 F 15 20-29 1:07.29 39:16.77 38:09.48 19:05/M
210 John Simmen 280 23 M 14 20-29 1:06.48 39:16.54 38:10.06 19:05/M
211 Janna Stumme 444 7 F 9 1- 8 1:06.28 39:17.29 38:11.01 19:06/M
212 Patrick Barker 52 17 M 11 15-19 38:39.82 38:39.82 19:20/M
213 Nate Leedy 175 37 M 10 30-39 0:12.30 39:13.83 39:01.53 19:31/M
214 Danielle Zetts 621 5 F 10 1- 8 0:02.85 39:13.29 39:10.44 19:35/M
215 Rebecca Stumme 445 37 F 15 30-39 1:09.31 40:21.79 39:12.48 19:36/M
216 Caroline Clough 805 15 F 17 15-19 0:16.51 39:32.11 39:15.60 19:38/M
217 Carolyn Alexander 13 79 F 6 60-99 0:17.35 39:44.77 39:27.42 19:44/M
218 Mark Meinert 193 29 M 15 20-29 0:51.67 40:49.23 39:57.56 19:59/M
219 Patty Barker 53 45 F 18 40-49 40:52.79 40:52.79 20:26/M
220 Max Meinert 194 26 M 16 20-29 1:20.99 43:59.27 42:38.28 21:19/M
221 Dan McCarthy 187 52 M 9 50-59 42:46.95 42:46.95 21:23/M
222 Denis Meinert 191 57 M 10 50-59 0:52.97 43:54.99 43:02.02 21:31/M
223 James Bamberg 51 2 M 9 1- 8 0:51.55 43:55.55 43:04.00 21:32/M