NOCC 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lysle Reichenbaugh 1485 18 M 1 Top Fin 21:07.41 6:49/M
2 Brandt Wih 4231 26 M 1 20-29 21:32.28 6:57/M
3 Gary Farrar 4239 38 M 1 30-39 21:40.76 6:59/M
4 Travis Holby 1392 25 M 2 20-29 22:06.34 7:08/M
5 Jay Nanci 1462 12 M 1 1-19 22:06.66 7:08/M
6 Tim Souders 4235 44 M 1 40-49 22:11.53 7:09/M
7 Sean O'Keefe 1465 31 M 2 30-39 22:14.20 7:10/M
8 Ian Shadle 4221 25 M 3 20-29 22:25.49 7:14/M
9 Gordon Fenn 1355 25 M 4 20-29 22:46.90 7:21/M
10 Dan Berrill 1055 44 M 2 40-49 23:03.15 7:26/M
11 Tyrone Peterson 4211 48 M 3 40-49 23:03.19 7:26/M
12 Phil Rogers 1490 56 M 1 50-59 23:05.19 7:27/M
13 Philip McCufen 4227 12 M 2 1-19 23:07.24 7:27/M
14 Michaela Golden 1369 21 F 1 Top Fin 23:22.22 7:32/M
15 Jason Babeji 1016 37 M 3 30-39 23:26.14 7:34/M
16 Matt Fiochetta 4238 33 M 4 30-39 23:26.95 7:34/M
17 George Dziamniski 1353 60 M 1 60-69 23:35.97 7:36/M
18 Bart Brush 1275 43 M 4 40-49 23:43.76 7:39/M
19 John Laquatra 4247 40 M 5 40-49 23:53.61 7:42/M
20 Jocelyn McCarty 1434 39 F 1 30-39 23:59.53 7:44/M
21 Brian Hayes 4153 37 M 5 30-39 24:12.76 7:48/M
22 ? Scott 4249 34 M 6 30-39 24:24.79 7:52/M
23 Layla Hughes 1397 11 F 1 1-19 24:28.93 7:54/M
24 Alan Ferguson 1358 31 M 7 30-39 24:43.66 7:58/M
25 Rece Demore 1314 15 F 2 1-19 24:47.52 8:00/M
26 Lindsy Gress 1371 27 F 1 20-29 24:53.50 8:02/M
27 Sabrina Mitchell 1451 24 F 2 20-29 24:53.51 8:02/M
28 Justin Beninati 1050 31 M 8 30-39 25:15.34 8:09/M
29 Cameron Diggins 1330 11 M 3 1-19 25:17.50 8:09/M
30 Delaney Demore 1315 12 F 3 1-19 25:27.23 8:13/M
31 Amanda Schupp 1495 0 F 1 0- 0 25:29.39 8:13/M
32 Kelly Gaertner 2499 30 F 2 30-39 25:30.94 8:14/M
33 Matt Neiman 4234 33 M 9 30-39 25:49.99 8:20/M
34 Pete Landram 1419 52 M 2 50-59 25:51.12 8:20/M
35 Stacey Goughnour 4150 37 F 3 30-39 25:55.16 8:22/M
36 John Goughnour 4151 39 M 10 30-39 25:55.16 8:22/M
37 Mark Ammer 4220 0 M 1 0- 0 26:08.25 8:26/M
38 Scott Skolnekovich 2453 48 M 6 40-49 26:09.13 8:26/M
39 Nicholas Koman 1411 27 M 5 20-29 26:12.21 8:27/M
40 Alex Jacobs 4243 15 M 4 1-19 26:12.21 8:27/M
41 Stacy Demore 1313 48 F 1 40-49 26:16.94 8:28/M
42 Rosanne Ammer 4219 49 F 2 40-49 26:19.83 8:29/M
43 Glen Meakem 2489 53 M 3 50-59 26:35.75 8:35/M
44 Zach Gallaher 1364 26 M 6 20-29 26:36.23 8:35/M
45 Samantha Mitchell 1452 27 F 3 20-29 26:42.12 8:37/M
46 Robert Spinelli Lauer 4188 54 M 4 50-59 26:42.24 8:37/M
47 Brent Kelosky 1409 42 M 7 40-49 26:45.46 8:38/M
48 Anastasia Fertal 1360 27 F 4 20-29 26:51.99 8:40/M
49 Kate Kessler 4157 13 F 4 1-19 27:02.43 8:43/M
50 Jon Hilliard 2483 45 M 8 40-49 27:12.91 8:46/M
51 Kayla Williams 2476 25 F 5 20-29 27:21.24 8:49/M
52 Lauren Bezila 1063 0 F 2 0- 0 27:25.85 8:51/M
53 Sharon Camhi 4245 55 F 1 50-59 27:28.93 8:52/M
54 Dan Helkowski 1385 46 M 9 40-49 27:41.73 8:56/M
55 Ben Ellison 4145 12 M 5 1-19 27:43.97 8:56/M
56 Leah Kessler 4158 12 F 5 1-19 28:06.97 9:04/M
57 Kimberly Hatala 1383 29 F 6 20-29 28:07.73 9:04/M
58 Ryan Kessler 4156 15 F 6 1-19 28:08.17 9:05/M
59 Craig Girondi 1368 47 M 10 40-49 28:13.24 9:06/M
60 Jeremy Melick 4167 31 M 11 30-39 28:14.31 9:06/M
61 Karlee Bane 4209 13 F 7 1-19 28:16.48 9:07/M
62 Eric Gruber 1376 43 M 11 40-49 28:19.87 9:08/M
63 Michael Gruber 1375 38 M 12 30-39 28:26.64 9:10/M
64 Lolo W? 4217 0 F 3 0- 0 28:27.86 9:11/M
65 Margaret M. Carlson 1294 64 F 1 60-69 28:29.91 9:11/M
66 Michelle Vascik 4194 31 F 4 30-39 28:36.23 9:14/M
67 Michael Stefanick 4189 24 M 7 20-29 28:42.41 9:15/M
68 Katie Barry 1035 27 F 7 20-29 28:50.66 9:18/M
69 Jake Barry 1029 53 M 5 50-59 28:50.88 9:18/M
70 Hope Diggins 1319 46 F 3 40-49 28:54.34 9:19/M
71 Mindi Snyder 2455 0 F 4 0- 0 28:55.79 9:20/M
72 Janet McClean 1435 39 F 5 30-39 28:59.98 9:21/M
73 Frank Cornell 1299 65 M 2 60-69 29:14.48 9:26/M
74 Josh Thomas 2464 29 M 8 20-29 29:17.75 9:27/M
75 Kristen Prezioso 1478 27 F 8 20-29 29:17.95 9:27/M
76 Beau Brush 4248 10 M 6 1-19 29:19.19 9:27/M
77 Emily Hall 1380 27 F 9 20-29 29:21.51 9:28/M
78 Syeda Zaidi 2477 32 M 13 30-39 29:22.84 9:28/M
79 Eli Nanci 1463 8 M 7 1-19 29:25.52 9:29/M
80 Sophia Sabo 2494 10 F 8 1-19 29:25.93 9:29/M
81 Gretchen Testani 2460 33 F 6 30-39 29:29.37 9:31/M
82 Mary Ann Storch 4190 57 F 2 50-59 29:42.69 9:35/M
83 Max Sampson 1493 11 M 8 1-19 29:43.70 9:35/M
84 Amie Olasz 1467 23 F 10 20-29 29:46.16 9:36/M
85 Kevin McGoun 1437 63 M 3 60-69 29:48.22 9:37/M
86 Joe Diggins 1320 48 M 12 40-49 29:48.97 9:37/M
87 John Guss 1378 48 M 13 40-49 29:49.41 9:37/M
88 Brandon Guss 2492 10 M 9 1-19 29:49.60 9:37/M
89 Amy Rick 4218 0 F 5 0- 0 29:52.98 9:38/M
90 John Greenling 1370 31 M 14 30-39 30:01.22 9:41/M
91 Kyle Tomasits 4191 22 M 9 20-29 30:01.33 9:41/M
92 Liz Feret 1357 38 F 7 30-39 30:02.47 9:41/M
93 Jean Webb 2471 77 F 1 70-99 30:04.82 9:42/M
94 Anna Stiller 2459 39 F 8 30-39 30:06.23 9:43/M
95 Doug Jones 1402 38 M 15 30-39 30:08.47 9:43/M
96 Jared Clark 1298 27 M 10 20-29 30:18.42 9:46/M
97 Ronald Dermitt 1317 50 M 6 50-59 30:18.83 9:46/M
98 Timothy Johnson 4223 0 M 2 0- 0 30:19.29 9:47/M
99 Tom Schneider 1494 32 M 16 30-39 30:22.32 9:48/M
100 Karen Beilstein 4207 32 F 9 30-39 30:23.97 9:48/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Erin Nanci 1460 42 F 4 40-49 30:25.58 9:49/M
102 Jacob Bane 4210 9 M 10 1-19 30:30.28 9:50/M
103 Jillian Bane 4208 41 F 5 40-49 30:32.32 9:51/M
104 Patty Longan 4236 45 F 6 40-49 30:32.72 9:51/M
105 Chris W? 4215 0 F 6 0- 0 30:36.41 9:52/M
106 Jax W? 4216 0 M 3 0- 0 30:36.44 9:52/M
107 Amy Ference 1356 57 F 3 50-59 30:39.72 9:53/M
108 Eric Brandenburg 1114 61 M 4 60-69 30:43.42 9:55/M
109 Sandra Stankovic 2456 55 F 4 50-59 30:45.46 9:55/M
110 Krista Gaminsky 4229 24 F 11 20-29 30:45.72 9:55/M
111 Stefanie Bondra 1080 42 F 7 40-49 30:50.32 9:57/M
112 Brian Coyle 1301 20 M 11 20-29 30:50.41 9:57/M
113 Zach Paden 1470 23 M 12 20-29 30:53.28 9:58/M
114 Kassandra Thomas 2461 21 F 12 20-29 30:53.47 9:58/M
115 Laura Kuriger 2486 44 F 8 40-49 30:54.80 9:58/M
116 Daniela Helkowski 1384 44 F 9 40-49 30:54.96 9:58/M
117 Danielle Burns 1290 22 F 13 20-29 30:55.71 9:58/M
118 James Cable 1291 26 M 13 20-29 30:57.72 9:59/M
119 Kristine Barry 1032 28 F 14 20-29 31:00.70 10:00/M
120 Eden Brush 1285 12 F 9 1-19 31:01.21 10:00/M
121 Unknown Partic. 4212 4212 M 4 0- 0 31:02.35 10:01/M
122 Christopher Mensah 1445 31 M 17 30-39 31:15.21 10:05/M
123 Brittany Wolgang 4225 28 F 15 20-29 31:34.16 10:11/M
124 John Steidle 4228 59 M 7 50-59 31:42.57 10:14/M
125 Kaileigh Smith 4186 10 F 10 1-19 31:44.44 10:14/M
126 Arianne Smith 4185 43 F 10 40-49 31:44.65 10:14/M
127 Brian Bane 4206 41 M 14 40-49 31:46.49 10:15/M
128 David Baran 1017 40 M 15 40-49 31:53.68 10:17/M
129 Josh Nanci 1461 45 M 16 40-49 31:54.52 10:17/M
130 Ethan O'Neil 4168 15 M 11 1-19 31:55.19 10:18/M
131 Michael Plute 4175 21 M 14 20-29 31:55.59 10:18/M
132 Ken Knaus 4161 33 M 18 30-39 32:02.54 10:20/M
133 Miranda Bortmas 1099 24 F 16 20-29 32:03.34 10:20/M
134 Marci Demarinis 4142 43 F 11 40-49 32:03.95 10:20/M
135 Andrew Hilton 4154 23 M 15 20-29 32:11.96 10:23/M
136 Elaine Isherwood 4155 0 F 7 0- 0 32:20.49 10:26/M
137 Jessica Ecton 1354 36 F 10 30-39 32:20.55 10:26/M
138 Molly O'Leary 1466 24 F 17 20-29 32:26.58 10:28/M
139 Gina Jacobs 4244 48 F 12 40-49 32:34.70 10:30/M
140 Jamie Bowers 1103 24 F 18 20-29 32:49.20 10:35/M
141 Unknown Partic. 4204 4204 M 5 0- 0 32:53.35 10:36/M
142 Katrina Brown 2480 42 F 13 40-49 32:53.77 10:36/M
143 Dominic Bioni 1071 27 M 16 20-29 32:58.69 10:38/M
144 Carly Orion 1468 28 F 19 20-29 32:58.90 10:38/M
145 Elaina Moorehead 1453 25 F 20 20-29 32:59.44 10:38/M
146 Ramsey Longaker 1424 51 M 8 50-59 32:59.92 10:38/M
147 Barbara Hall 1379 56 F 5 50-59 33:03.70 10:40/M
148 Margie Six 1499 57 F 6 50-59 33:04.79 10:40/M
149 Deirdre Burke 1286 48 F 14 40-49 33:04.96 10:40/M
150 Clare Westwood 2475 55 F 7 50-59 33:05.20 10:40/M
151 Richard Guss 2490 17 M 12 1-19 33:10.70 10:42/M
152 Renea Cassidy 4214 29 F 21 20-29 33:13.19 10:43/M
153 Jennifer Sampson 1491 45 F 15 40-49 33:13.33 10:43/M
154 Richard Cook 4141 55 M 9 50-59 33:15.93 10:44/M
155 Megan Snyder 4187 33 F 11 30-39 33:28.65 10:48/M
156 Andrea Zepic 2478 29 F 22 20-29 33:28.72 10:48/M
157 Tracy Morrow 1454 27 F 23 20-29 33:29.44 10:48/M
158 Kerri Inzinga 1399 24 F 24 20-29 33:30.61 10:48/M
159 Nick Transue 2497 25 M 17 20-29 33:33.35 10:49/M
160 Stefanie Zukowski 2496 28 F 25 20-29 33:34.32 10:50/M
161 Jamie Thomas 2463 34 F 12 30-39 33:37.64 10:51/M
162 Amy Ligas 4165 41 F 16 40-49 33:40.36 10:52/M
163 Connie Scanlon 2498 41 F 17 40-49 33:42.96 10:52/M
164 Kendall Peterson 1474 15 F 11 1-19 33:43.82 10:53/M
165 Madison Shick 1497 48 F 18 40-49 33:43.94 10:53/M
166 Renatta Signorini 4184 34 F 13 30-39 33:53.89 10:56/M
167 Susan Lovgren 1425 30 F 14 30-39 33:54.30 10:56/M
168 Lisa Huff 1396 30 F 15 30-39 33:56.35 10:57/M
169 Dina Corini 4250 35 F 16 30-39 33:57.35 10:57/M
170 Kevin Miller 1447 28 M 18 20-29 33:59.40 10:58/M
171 Erica Holby 1390 27 F 26 20-29 34:19.67 11:04/M
172 Suzanne McLaughlin 1438 43 F 19 40-49 34:22.44 11:05/M
173 David McAndrews 1431 15 M 13 1-19 34:23.79 11:05/M
174 Gretchen Prebish 1477 40 F 20 40-49 34:25.83 11:06/M
175 Madelene Ferrer 1359 51 F 8 50-59 34:30.69 11:08/M
176 Jackson Hardesty 1382 8 M 14 1-19 34:37.13 11:10/M
177 Dan McAndrews 1432 49 F 21 40-49 34:41.76 11:11/M
178 Molly Orzechowski 4170 28 F 27 20-29 34:56.87 11:16/M
179 Britton Wean 2470 33 F 17 30-39 34:56.88 11:16/M
180 Jennifer Pruskowski 1479 30 F 18 30-39 35:14.47 11:22/M
181 Colleen Kosky 4162 38 F 19 30-39 35:15.43 11:22/M
182 Suzanne Franus 1363 43 F 22 40-49 35:26.40 11:26/M
183 Sayward Elliott 4199 39 M 19 30-39 35:28.60 11:26/M
184 Michaela Plute 4174 23 F 28 20-29 35:35.65 11:29/M
185 Hannah Meek 1443 17 F 12 1-19 35:38.53 11:30/M
186 Lorie Meek 1442 51 F 9 50-59 35:39.15 11:30/M
187 Kathy Reichenbaugh 1484 52 F 10 50-59 35:55.57 11:35/M
188 Eric Dudzinski 1333 51 M 10 50-59 35:56.20 11:35/M
189 Mandy Lark 1420 23 F 29 20-29 36:02.43 11:37/M
190 Chris Menzel 1446 27 M 19 20-29 36:02.44 11:37/M
191 Briana Dillaman 4143 36 F 20 30-39 36:02.91 11:37/M
192 Shawn Regan 4240 67 M 5 60-69 36:23.17 11:44/M
193 Lyndsey Lanser 4226 0 F 8 0- 0 36:24.55 11:45/M
194 Alyssa Neal 4213 28 F 30 20-29 36:35.92 11:48/M
195 Julie Guss 1377 49 F 23 40-49 36:42.17 11:50/M
196 Scott Dube 1331 48 M 17 40-49 36:46.18 11:52/M
197 Sheila Dube 1332 38 F 21 30-39 36:46.92 11:52/M
198 Kristi Indovina 1398 45 F 24 40-49 36:47.81 11:52/M
199 Will Sampson 1492 13 M 15 1-19 36:48.62 11:52/M
200 Kelly Orzechowski 4169 30 F 22 30-39 36:52.67 11:54/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Tina Skolnekovich 1500 45 F 25 40-49 36:55.42 11:55/M
202 Kristin Griffin 1372 35 F 23 30-39 37:16.60 12:01/M
203 Karen Plute 4173 48 F 26 40-49 37:23.34 12:04/M
204 Melissa Beblo 1037 56 F 11 50-59 37:35.10 12:07/M
205 Carly McPartland 1441 28 F 31 20-29 37:43.45 12:10/M
206 Joe Guzzadd 4232 0 M 6 0- 0 37:48.94 12:12/M
207 Brinley Raymer 1483 6 F 13 1-19 37:55.41 12:14/M
208 James Raymer 1482 35 M 20 30-39 37:55.41 12:14/M
209 Cassy Davis 1303 27 F 32 20-29 37:55.86 12:14/M
210 Juliana Helkowski 1388 14 F 14 1-19 37:58.60 12:15/M
211 Reagan Diggins 1329 14 F 15 1-19 37:58.79 12:15/M
212 Stephen McClean 1436 37 M 21 30-39 38:14.16 12:20/M
213 Maria Helkowski 1387 12 F 16 1-19 38:22.91 12:23/M
214 Katie Hruska 4246 34 F 24 30-39 38:24.85 12:23/M
215 Gabriella Helkowski 1386 17 F 17 1-19 38:49.65 12:31/M
216 Laura Jones 1403 48 F 27 40-49 39:02.63 12:35/M
217 Mike Berry 4242 0 M 7 0- 0 39:02.82 12:35/M
218 Kim Thomas 2462 51 F 12 50-59 39:09.15 12:38/M
219 Jo-Anne Klein 4159 46 F 28 40-49 39:19.47 12:41/M
220 Monica Lynn 4203 49 F 29 40-49 39:35.68 12:46/M
221 Kelly Gary 1365 47 F 30 40-49 39:36.50 12:46/M
222 Janessa Hardesty 1381 36 F 25 30-39 40:08.15 12:57/M
223 Renee Sabo 2493 38 F 26 30-39 40:10.65 12:57/M
224 Unknown Partic. 2495 2495 M 8 0- 0 40:13.14 12:58/M
225 Melissa Berkebile 4237 44 F 31 40-49 40:48.26 13:10/M
226 Caeli Mulvaney 1456 23 F 33 20-29 40:52.40 13:11/M
227 Julianne Casper 1296 58 F 13 50-59 40:55.67 13:12/M
228 Beth McAndrews 1430 42 F 32 40-49 41:09.39 13:16/M
229 Maureen Barry 1019 50 F 14 50-59 41:21.94 13:20/M
230 Kathryn Lowder 1426 68 F 2 60-69 41:51.39 13:30/M
231 Julie Holby 1391 52 F 15 50-59 42:06.76 13:35/M
232 Shelley Lauer 1421 37 F 27 30-39 42:23.85 13:40/M
233 Connor McAndrews 1433 17 M 16 1-19 43:08.59 13:55/M
234 Pierce Diggins 1328 17 M 17 1-19 43:11.38 13:56/M
235 Kenneth Holby 1393 58 M 11 50-59 43:13.13 13:56/M
236 Isaac Guss 2491 16 M 18 1-19 43:16.87 13:57/M
237 Caleb Murray 1457 17 M 19 1-19 43:16.87 13:57/M
238 Dianne McMaster 1440 54 F 16 50-59 43:19.36 13:58/M
239 Jessica Cindrich 2485 42 F 33 40-49 43:46.62 14:07/M
240 Trisha E Pittman Santelli 2484 40 M 18 40-49 43:46.73 14:07/M
241 Kenneth Mugridge 1455 64 M 6 60-69 45:43.54 14:45/M