PORTAGE BUNNY DASH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 15, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 501 25 M 1 Top Fin 17:59.60 5:48/M
2 Alex Gageby Portage PA 395 17 M 2 Top Fin 18:49.61 6:04/M
3 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 311 40 M 3 Top Fin 20:22.59 6:34/M
4 Gavin Gouse Portage PA 411 12 M 1 11-13 20:45.98 6:42/M
5 Shane Baker 684 21 M 1 20-29 20:56.49 6:45/M
6 Evan Gruss Portage PA 428 18 M 1 17-19 20:56.58 6:45/M
7 Aaron Nadolsky Altoona PA 533 26 M 2 20-29 20:58.53 6:46/M
8 Rob Polinsky Pittsburgh PA 558 44 M 1 40-49 21:02.19 6:47/M
9 Mike Bradley Ebensburg PA 685 39 M 1 30-39 21:11.49 6:50/M
10 Tyler Spaid Portage PA 626 15 M 1 14-16 21:21.44 6:53/M
11 Meghan Brown Osterburg PA 332 31 F 1 Top Fin 21:23.15 6:54/M
12 Tim Hertel Akron OH 682 46 M 2 40-49 21:27.24 6:55/M
13 Joe Johns Nanty Glo PA 688 49 M 3 40-49 21:35.50 6:58/M
14 Kasey Chobany Portage PA 352 16 F 2 Top Fin 21:42.70 7:00/M
15 Drew Walther Johnstown PA 657 58 M 1 50-59 21:44.94 7:01/M
16 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 432 30 M 2 30-39 21:47.83 7:02/M
17 Logan Michina Cresson PA 523 14 M 2 14-16 21:50.10 7:03/M
18 Nathan Teno Portage PA 642 17 M 2 17-19 21:59.45 7:05/M
19 Scott Berardinelli Portage PA 318 14 M 3 14-16 22:00.98 7:06/M
20 Nathan Kick Portage PA 477 15 M 4 14-16 22:12.32 7:10/M
21 Daltin Batche Elizabethtown PA 306 11 M 2 11-13 22:12.96 7:10/M
22 Brady Ratosky Portage PA 565 18 M 3 17-19 22:29.82 7:15/M
23 Jason Sossong Portage PA 621 36 M 3 30-39 22:34.80 7:17/M
24 Todd Gressick Raleigh NC 424 30 M 4 30-39 22:39.79 7:18/M
25 Josh Brown Bollscreek PA 331 33 M 5 30-39 22:40.97 7:19/M
26 Steve Arena Atco NJ 302 30 M 6 30-39 22:41.33 7:19/M
27 Michael Dunmyer Cresson PA 383 52 M 2 50-59 23:03.72 7:26/M
28 Chuck Onder Portage PA 545 30 M 7 30-39 23:05.74 7:27/M
29 Nicholas Thrower Portage PA 649 19 M 4 17-19 23:33.21 7:36/M
30 Evan Sala Pittsburgh PA 571 8 M 1 1- 8 23:43.23 7:39/M
31 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 600 13 F 3 Top Fin 23:51.45 7:42/M
32 Jon Wolford Portage PA 669 13 M 3 11-13 23:52.69 7:42/M
33 Ricky Kruise Altoona PA 486 33 M 8 30-39 23:53.67 7:42/M
34 Sean Gdula Dunlo PA 399 29 M 3 20-29 23:58.81 7:44/M
35 David Duncan Pittsburgh PA 381 31 M 9 30-39 24:03.74 7:45/M
36 Sydni Sossong 678 12 F 1 11-13 24:04.15 7:46/M
37 Jennifer Hartland Johnstown PA 435 55 F 1 50-59 24:04.77 7:46/M
38 Lauren Thomas Pittsburgh PA 643 29 F 1 20-29 24:09.72 7:47/M
39 Tom Randazzo 563 17 M 5 17-19 24:14.40 7:49/M
40 Connor Price Portage PA 560 15 M 5 14-16 24:22.85 7:52/M
41 Heather Duncan Pittsburgh PA 382 30 F 1 30-39 24:30.70 7:54/M
42 Chad Scoran 585 17 M 6 17-19 24:33.15 7:55/M
43 Mike Kick Portage PA 476 45 M 4 40-49 24:37.47 7:56/M
44 Nathan Sala Pittsburgh PA 573 12 M 4 11-13 24:42.81 7:58/M
45 Owen Gouse Portage PA 413 9 M 1 9-10 24:43.34 7:58/M
46 Isaac Wiggins Lilly PA 664 15 M 6 14-16 24:44.29 7:59/M
47 Jack Graessle Portage PA 416 15 M 7 14-16 24:46.53 7:59/M
48 Lauren Hudak Portage PA 450 15 F 1 14-16 24:48.37 8:00/M
49 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 549 34 M 10 30-39 24:53.80 8:02/M
50 Scott Petrunak Portage PA 553 18 M 7 17-19 24:58.56 8:03/M
51 Jason Getty Portage PA 406 39 M 11 30-39 24:59.44 8:04/M
52 Eli Selapack Portage PA 590 15 M 8 14-16 25:11.39 8:07/M
53 Luke Dividock 376 18 M 8 17-19 25:14.64 8:08/M
54 Brittney Baxter Johnstown PA 308 29 F 2 20-29 25:24.27 8:12/M
55 Tyann Bell Johnstown PA 312 15 F 2 14-16 25:28.30 8:13/M
56 Evan Price Lock Haven PA 561 22 M 4 20-29 25:29.55 8:13/M
57 David Komlenic Finleyville PA 483 58 M 3 50-59 25:30.43 8:14/M
58 Jace ` Irvin Portage PA 452 12 M 5 11-13 25:34.37 8:15/M
59 Kaden Claar Portage PA 359 13 M 6 11-13 25:34.37 8:15/M
60 Douglas Batche Elizabethtown PA 307 43 M 5 40-49 25:36.44 8:15/M
61 Kim Viglietti Glenbeulah WI 652 48 F 1 40-49 25:38.91 8:16/M
62 James Johnson Portage PA 461 65 M 1 60-99 25:40.34 8:17/M
63 Brennen Hartland Johnstown PA 433 28 M 5 20-29 25:41.77 8:17/M
64 Justin Irvin Portage PA 457 39 M 12 30-39 25:48.75 8:19/M
65 Ashlee Freter Woodstock MD 393 29 F 3 20-29 25:53.13 8:21/M
66 Nick Freter Woodstock MD 394 36 M 13 30-39 25:53.54 8:21/M
67 Bailey Kerch Portage PA 473 20 M 6 20-29 25:56.61 8:22/M
68 Payton Zatek Portage PA 674 15 M 9 14-16 26:01.30 8:24/M
69 Jessica Gouse Portage PA 412 40 F 2 40-49 26:07.79 8:25/M
70 Jake Popish Portage PA 559 14 M 10 14-16 26:13.65 8:27/M
71 Josh Burkett 340 39 M 14 30-39 26:21.26 8:30/M
72 Karen Scarton Latrobe PA 577 37 F 2 30-39 26:21.65 8:30/M
73 Bob Koban Portage PA 481 46 M 6 40-49 26:24.99 8:31/M
74 Samantha Markovich Portage PA 690 41 F 3 40-49 26:26.30 8:32/M
75 Terry Mathers Tyrone PA 506 47 M 7 40-49 26:41.27 8:36/M
76 Alex Chobany Portage PA 349 11 F 2 11-13 26:47.60 8:38/M
77 Megan Semanchik Portage PA 594 14 F 3 14-16 26:50.91 8:39/M
78 Emily Chobany Lock Haven PA 350 21 F 4 20-29 26:51.79 8:40/M
79 Troy Scoran Portage PA 586 22 M 7 20-29 26:53.98 8:40/M
80 Olivia Mccabe Martindale PA 516 21 F 5 20-29 26:54.17 8:41/M
81 Ian Thrower Portage PA 648 14 M 11 14-16 26:55.19 8:41/M
82 Richard Llewellyn 494 17 M 9 17-19 26:55.50 8:41/M
83 Ross Gressick Columbus OH 423 34 M 15 30-39 27:05.46 8:44/M
84 Tristen Gressick Portage PA 425 14 F 4 14-16 27:10.79 8:46/M
85 Madicyn Baker Portage PA 304 15 F 5 14-16 27:18.79 8:48/M
86 Noah Kerch Portage PA 474 17 M 10 17-19 27:21.51 8:49/M
87 Stephen Vivis Portage PA 654 15 M 12 14-16 27:23.17 8:50/M
88 Mike Zibora Portage PA 692 61 M 2 60-99 27:24.41 8:50/M
89 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 505 30 F 3 30-39 27:27.73 8:51/M
90 Meg Bearer Dysart PA 309 28 F 6 20-29 27:28.75 8:52/M
91 Lindsay Chirdon Ashville PA 348 28 F 7 20-29 27:29.77 8:52/M
92 Gary Gouse 410 59 M 4 50-59 27:37.31 8:55/M
93 Maddy Hudak Portage PA 451 12 F 3 11-13 27:37.78 8:55/M
94 Ashley Semanchick Portage PA 592 10 F 1 9-10 27:39.43 8:55/M
95 Heather Hartland Johnstown PA 434 29 F 8 20-29 27:41.89 8:56/M
96 Becky Zock Portage PA 675 28 F 9 20-29 27:45.38 8:57/M
97 Christina Schrengost South Fork PA 583 42 F 4 40-49 27:53.21 9:00/M
98 Holly Mertens Nanty Glo PA 518 38 F 4 30-39 27:55.72 9:00/M
99 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 503 37 M 16 30-39 27:57.77 9:01/M
100 Jacob Irvin Portage PA 453 14 M 13 14-16 28:00.35 9:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Easton Slanoc 610 9 M 2 9-10 28:12.65 9:06/M
102 Anthony Scarton Latrobe PA 575 9 M 3 9-10 28:13.29 9:06/M
103 Renice Sala Pittsburgh PA 574 44 F 5 40-49 28:15.28 9:07/M
104 Christa Miko Portage PA 526 45 F 6 40-49 28:15.91 9:07/M
105 Jenna Burkett 339 11 F 4 11-13 28:18.14 9:08/M
106 Brock Miko Portage PA 524 9 M 4 9-10 28:24.43 9:10/M
107 Makenna Redfern Portage PA 689 12 F 5 11-13 28:25.77 9:10/M
108 Lakin Kalinoski Portage PA 467 17 F 1 17-19 28:26.93 9:10/M
109 Jacob Graessle Portage PA 417 12 M 7 11-13 28:30.28 9:12/M
110 Ashlyn Hudak Portage PA 449 11 F 6 11-13 28:33.70 9:13/M
111 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 541 50 F 2 50-59 28:37.22 9:14/M
112 Andrew Golden Portage PA 408 33 M 17 30-39 28:38.78 9:14/M
113 Dylan Stiles Nanty Glo PA 638 24 M 8 20-29 28:51.19 9:18/M
114 Larry Michaels West Chester PA 520 51 M 5 50-59 28:52.53 9:19/M
115 Matt Michaels West Chester PA 521 23 M 9 20-29 28:52.53 9:19/M
116 Nick Michaels West Chester PA 522 25 M 10 20-29 28:52.79 9:19/M
117 Tobi Burkett 341 38 F 5 30-39 28:53.63 9:19/M
118 Cami Burkett Portage PA 337 11 F 7 11-13 29:15.52 9:26/M
119 Arianna Wozniak Portage PA 670 12 F 8 11-13 29:15.99 9:26/M
120 Grace Corte Portage PA 367 12 F 9 11-13 29:18.28 9:27/M
121 Amy Burkett Portage PA 335 40 F 7 40-49 29:18.47 9:27/M
122 Aaron George Vienna VA 401 39 M 18 30-39 29:26.73 9:30/M
123 Brianne Pinizzotto Portage PA 554 33 F 6 30-39 29:28.78 9:30/M
124 Keith Sala Pittsburgh PA 572 44 M 8 40-49 29:47.89 9:36/M
125 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 427 54 F 3 50-59 29:55.90 9:39/M
126 Maria Stiles Nanty Glo PA 639 24 F 10 20-29 29:58.28 9:40/M
127 Dominic Berardinelli Portage PA 316 6 M 2 1- 8 30:32.44 9:51/M
128 Sue Berardinelli Portage PA 319 45 F 8 40-49 30:42.16 9:54/M
129 Teagan Kick Portage PA 478 8 M 3 1- 8 30:58.66 9:59/M
130 Richene Ramos Portage PA 562 37 F 7 30-39 30:58.66 9:59/M
131 Zach Wiggins 665 17 M 11 17-19 31:03.19 10:01/M
132 Marlana Malcotti Nanty Glo PA 502 27 F 11 20-29 31:03.76 10:01/M
133 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 446 59 F 4 50-59 31:05.23 10:02/M
134 Mary Ann George Portage PA 403 52 F 5 50-59 31:06.14 10:02/M
135 Lindsey Jubina Portage PA 465 23 F 12 20-29 31:10.34 10:03/M
136 Arabella Koban Portage PA 480 11 F 10 11-13 31:10.35 10:03/M
137 William Davis Alliance OH 371 28 M 11 20-29 31:11.15 10:04/M
138 Robert Newlin Portage PA 543 38 M 19 30-39 31:26.89 10:08/M
139 Jack Smith Portage PA 615 8 M 4 1- 8 31:48.26 10:15/M
140 Sandi Smith Portage PA 618 37 F 8 30-39 31:48.26 10:15/M
141 Barbi Vena Summerhill PA 691 40 F 9 40-49 31:52.75 10:17/M
142 Nicole Cicero Portage PA 355 27 F 13 20-29 31:56.76 10:18/M
143 James Itle Portage PA 458 26 M 12 20-29 31:57.44 10:18/M
144 Gabe Corte Portage PA 366 10 M 5 9-10 32:03.35 10:20/M
145 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 540 26 M 13 20-29 32:11.24 10:23/M
146 Jen Raptosh Sidman PA 564 36 F 9 30-39 32:11.43 10:23/M
147 Ashley Clites Ebensburg PA 361 22 F 14 20-29 32:13.73 10:24/M
148 Melissa Feathers 683 47 F 10 40-49 32:15.75 10:24/M
149 Jessica Smith Summerhill PA 616 38 F 10 30-39 32:20.33 10:26/M
150 Jim Hale Clarion PA 430 25 M 14 20-29 32:39.66 10:32/M
151 David Sharp Johnstown PA 602 62 M 3 60-99 32:49.91 10:35/M
152 Abigail Hite Patton PA 441 23 F 15 20-29 32:50.25 10:35/M
153 Ashley Wentz South Fork PA 659 35 F 11 30-39 32:51.14 10:36/M
154 Allison Cerwensky Portage PA 344 18 F 2 17-19 32:54.44 10:37/M
155 Waylon Gailey Portage PA 396 35 M 20 30-39 32:58.50 10:38/M
156 Steph Schrift Portage PA 584 30 F 12 30-39 33:00.41 10:39/M
157 John Timura Portage PA 650 43 M 9 40-49 33:02.10 10:39/M
158 Madelyn Single Portage PA 608 18 F 3 17-19 33:02.10 10:39/M
159 Richard Cicero Portage PA 356 58 M 6 50-59 33:10.48 10:42/M
160 Josie Sossong Portage PA 622 6 F 1 1- 8 33:32.28 10:49/M
161 Bella Single Portage PA 606 12 F 11 11-13 33:39.48 10:51/M
162 David Single Portage PA 607 45 M 10 40-49 33:39.51 10:51/M
163 Bode Layo Portage PA 490 10 M 6 9-10 33:43.61 10:53/M
164 Tony Lawrence Portage PA 489 10 M 7 9-10 33:43.74 10:53/M
165 Erik Thrower Portage PA 647 44 M 11 40-49 33:46.99 10:54/M
166 Kacy Smith Cassandra PA 617 16 F 6 14-16 33:48.33 10:54/M
167 Julianne Koenigsberg Portage PA 482 17 F 4 17-19 33:48.33 10:54/M
168 Kaley Lucas Portage PA 496 24 F 16 20-29 33:49.74 10:55/M
169 Addison Misner Ebensburg PA 529 9 F 2 9-10 33:51.23 10:55/M
170 Kristy Misner Ebensburg PA 530 36 F 13 30-39 33:55.49 10:56/M
171 Angelina Foster Johnstown PA 391 36 F 14 30-39 34:06.69 11:00/M
172 Jonah Irvin Portage PA 456 9 M 8 9-10 34:12.99 11:02/M
173 Dominic Scarton Latrobe PA 576 8 M 5 1- 8 34:13.96 11:02/M
174 Maria Zock Newark DE 676 39 F 15 30-39 34:25.13 11:06/M
175 Brady Cochran Portage PA 363 10 M 9 9-10 34:44.41 11:12/M
176 Nicole Loebrich Ebensburg PA 495 31 F 16 30-39 34:45.85 11:13/M
177 Rebecca Williams Ebensburg PA 666 26 F 17 20-29 34:46.65 11:13/M
178 Cyndi Lingenfelter Claysburg PA 493 35 F 17 30-39 34:47.87 11:13/M
179 Tamia Feathers Portage PA 386 44 F 11 40-49 34:52.35 11:15/M
180 Debbie Sakmar 693 62 F 1 60-99 35:09.62 11:20/M
181 Kim Michaels West Chester PA 519 51 F 6 50-59 35:10.67 11:21/M
182 Brooke Boland Portage PA 325 37 F 18 30-39 35:12.49 11:21/M
183 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 357 44 F 12 40-49 35:13.74 11:22/M
184 Madelyn Boland Portage PA 327 8 F 2 1- 8 35:13.96 11:22/M
185 Lori Shaw Gallitzin PA 603 50 F 7 50-59 35:15.98 11:22/M
186 Elexis Molinick Twin Rocks PA 532 28 F 18 20-29 35:18.25 11:23/M
187 Travis Semanchik Portage PA 596 36 M 21 30-39 35:26.70 11:26/M
188 Lori Zatek Portage PA 673 56 F 8 50-59 35:45.22 11:32/M
189 Danielle Gueguen Conshohocken PA 429 28 F 19 20-29 35:50.98 11:34/M
190 Ashley Cook 365 18 F 5 17-19 35:58.81 11:36/M
191 Samantha Barnes Lilly PA 305 24 F 20 20-29 36:02.97 11:37/M
192 Kristen Graeff Royersford PA 695 33 F 19 30-39 36:16.22 11:42/M
193 Zoey Boast Portage PA 324 6 F 3 1- 8 36:35.22 11:48/M
194 Jenelle Bienvenue Portage PA 322 36 F 20 30-39 36:43.46 11:51/M
195 Lexi Slanoc 611 11 F 12 11-13 36:54.35 11:54/M
196 Reese Mccabe Portage PA 517 6 F 4 1- 8 36:59.47 11:56/M
197 Trissa Smith 677 11 F 13 11-13 37:05.68 11:58/M
198 Andrea Schad Portage PA 580 10 F 3 9-10 37:07.32 11:58/M
199 Ryan Scarton Latrobe PA 579 41 M 12 40-49 37:14.92 12:01/M
200 Jill Connor Johnstown PA 364 38 F 21 30-39 37:17.71 12:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Brandy Getty Portage PA 405 37 F 22 30-39 37:30.97 12:06/M
202 Susan Thomas Johnstown PA 644 57 F 9 50-59 37:38.71 12:08/M
203 Helaina Graessle Portage PA 415 9 F 4 9-10 38:02.32 12:16/M
204 Collan Schad Portage PA 581 13 M 8 11-13 38:11.71 12:19/M
205 Joey Lawrence Portage PA 488 13 M 9 11-13 38:14.84 12:20/M
206 Braylin Walker Portage PA 655 9 M 10 9-10 38:18.31 12:21/M
207 Llehson Walker Portage PA 656 7 M 6 1- 8 38:19.15 12:22/M
208 Alex Fedorko Akron OH 387 22 F 21 20-29 38:36.46 12:27/M
209 Stephen Graessle Portage PA 419 54 M 7 50-59 38:47.95 12:31/M
210 Barbara Gaudlip Portage PA 397 60 F 2 60-99 39:15.20 12:40/M
211 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 445 34 F 23 30-39 39:27.15 12:44/M
212 Kelly Hessler Nanty Glo PA 436 43 F 13 40-49 39:31.27 12:45/M
213 Michelle Rodgers Portage PA 570 58 F 10 50-59 39:47.58 12:50/M
214 Sal Viglietti Glenbeulah WI 653 10 M 11 9-10 39:58.16 12:54/M
215 Luci Mccabe Lilly PA 515 14 F 7 14-16 40:07.92 12:56/M
216 Jack Mccabe Lilly PA 514 6 M 7 1- 8 40:08.69 12:57/M
217 Justice Giordano Portage PA 407 14 F 8 14-16 40:31.18 13:04/M
218 Madelyn Graessle Portage PA 418 14 F 9 14-16 40:33.64 13:05/M
219 Jaime Winwood Port Matilda PA 668 36 F 24 30-39 40:37.13 13:06/M
220 Aaliya Winwood Port Matilda PA 667 6 F 5 1- 8 40:38.17 13:06/M
221 Megan Razo Lilly PA 568 15 F 10 14-16 40:51.19 13:11/M
222 Owen Slanoc 614 7 M 8 1- 8 41:01.19 13:14/M
223 Alisha Slanoc 609 39 F 25 30-39 41:01.89 13:14/M
224 Andy Teno Portage PA 640 49 M 13 40-49 41:05.34 13:15/M
225 Mackenzie Teno Portage PA 641 8 F 6 1- 8 41:05.70 13:15/M
226 Denise Razo Lilly PA 567 43 F 14 40-49 41:15.41 13:18/M
227 Anna Razo Lilly PA 566 17 F 6 17-19 41:19.69 13:20/M
228 Isabella Harrita Lilly PA 431 11 F 14 11-13 41:57.91 13:32/M
229 Abrielle Koban Portage PA 479 11 F 15 11-13 41:58.11 13:32/M
230 Rheanna Boland Portage PA 328 11 F 16 11-13 42:04.18 13:34/M
231 Megan Berardinelli Portage PA 317 19 F 7 17-19 42:04.65 13:34/M
232 Chuck Pinizzotto Portage PA 555 38 M 22 30-39 42:33.28 13:44/M
233 Kylie Burger Portage PA 333 13 F 17 11-13 43:31.67 14:02/M
234 Camryn Davis Portage PA 370 13 F 18 11-13 43:31.69 14:02/M
235 Sherry Walther Johnstown PA 694 56 F 11 50-59 43:47.97 14:07/M
236 Logan Armold Portage PA 303 15 M 14 14-16 43:55.13 14:10/M
237 Lori Jones Portage PA 463 46 F 15 40-49 44:41.63 14:25/M
238 Kelly Johnes Portage PA 460 6 F 7 1- 8 44:41.91 14:25/M
239 Melissa Petrore Johnstown PA 551 40 F 16 40-49 45:43.16 14:45/M
240 Jodi Walker Portage PA 699 33 F 26 30-39 46:44.47 15:05/M
241 Cassie Burkett Portage PA 338 9 F 5 9-10 47:01.61 15:10/M
242 Brynn Burkett 336 8 F 8 1- 8 47:02.64 15:10/M
243 Melinda Onder Portage PA 547 29 F 22 20-29 47:06.32 15:12/M
244 Kaylee Onder Portage PA 546 3 F 9 1- 8 47:06.64 15:12/M
245 Kirstie Semanchik-Barto Portage PA 597 25 F 23 20-29 47:11.39 15:13/M
246 Tom Semanchik Portage PA 595 61 M 4 60-99 47:11.87 15:13/M
247 Lila Stahl Johnstown PA 633 5 F 10 1- 8 47:14.14 15:14/M
248 Stacy Stahl Johnstown PA 635 31 F 27 30-39 47:14.56 15:14/M
249 Maisy Stahl Johnstown PA 634 0 F 1 0- 0 47:14.77 15:14/M
250 Cadence Stahl Johnstown PA 631 3 F 11 1- 8 47:15.15 15:15/M
251 Corey Stahl Johnstown PA 632 32 M 23 30-39 47:15.41 15:15/M
252 Vanessa Spaid Portage PA 627 8 F 12 1- 8 47:33.36 15:20/M
253 Victoria Spaid Portage PA 628 12 F 19 11-13 47:33.36 15:20/M
254 Rachel Chobany Portage PA 353 13 F 20 11-13 47:43.23 15:24/M
255 Elliot Nagy Portage PA 536 11 M 10 11-13 47:50.14 15:26/M
256 Kayla Gaudlip Portage PA 398 21 F 24 20-29 48:05.64 15:31/M
257 Devonie Mccabe Lilly PA 512 43 F 17 40-49 48:06.88 15:31/M
258 Ginger Boast Portage PA 323 38 F 28 30-39 48:07.38 15:31/M
259 Eva Sossong Portage PA 620 9 F 6 9-10 48:19.54 15:35/M
260 Mykenzie Stager Portage PA 630 10 F 7 9-10 48:19.89 15:35/M
261 Tabitha Clark Armagh PA 360 41 F 18 40-49 48:20.57 15:35/M
262 Kimberly Jenkins Nanty Glo PA 459 48 F 19 40-49 48:22.38 15:36/M
263 Brooke Stager Portage PA 629 6 F 13 1- 8 48:45.40 15:44/M
264 Catherine Cicero Portage PA 354 55 F 12 50-59 48:58.64 15:48/M
265 David Hildebrand Portage PA 438 6 M 9 1- 8 49:31.82 15:58/M
266 Reagan Hoffman Portage PA 444 3 F 14 1- 8 49:35.58 16:00/M
267 Randalee Hildebrand Portage PA 439 4 F 15 1- 8 49:36.21 16:00/M
268 Vanessa Hildebrand Portage PA 440 34 F 29 30-39 49:36.22 16:00/M
269 Abigail Hildebrand Portage PA 437 13 F 21 11-13 49:36.22 16:00/M
270 Jolene Hoffman Portage PA 442 35 F 30 30-39 49:36.85 16:00/M
271 Larry Hoffman Portage PA 443 42 M 14 40-49 49:36.85 16:00/M
272 Abigail Hough State College PA 447 11 F 22 11-13 49:57.12 16:07/M
273 Emma Gressick Portage PA 422 11 F 23 11-13 49:57.77 16:07/M
274 Ashley Cerwensky Portage PA 345 29 F 25 20-29 50:02.40 16:08/M
275 Christine Cerwensky Portage PA 346 42 F 20 40-49 50:07.74 16:10/M
276 Rachel Golden Portage PA 409 32 F 31 30-39 50:26.61 16:16/M
277 Wendy Gressick Portage PA 426 39 F 32 30-39 50:29.88 16:17/M
278 Angie Cochran Portage PA 362 40 F 21 40-49 50:30.51 16:17/M
279 Pam Hough State College PA 448 42 F 22 40-49 50:32.64 16:18/M
280 Kerrie Plazek Lilly PA 556 43 F 23 40-49 50:45.12 16:22/M
281 Lily Rhodes Lilly PA 569 47 F 24 40-49 50:45.37 16:22/M
282 Chrissy Dupirack Lilly PA 384 43 F 25 40-49 50:45.37 16:22/M
283 Tessa Washko 686 38 F 33 30-39 50:58.17 16:26/M
284 Emily Steberger Portage PA 636 29 F 26 20-29 51:06.27 16:29/M
285 Janel Adams Lilly PA 301 26 F 27 20-29 51:14.83 16:32/M
286 Kelsey Seaman Portage PA 587 24 F 28 20-29 51:15.11 16:32/M
287 Karen Chobany Portage PA 351 51 F 13 50-59 51:27.36 16:36/M
288 Lisa Lucas Portage PA 497 51 F 14 50-59 51:27.78 16:36/M
289 Taylor Cedwallaher Portage PA 696 11 F 24 11-13 51:34.17 16:38/M
290 Annelise Daris Portage PA 697 11 F 25 11-13 51:34.36 16:38/M
291 Natashia Yohn Portage PA 672 24 F 29 20-29 51:41.17 16:40/M
292 Adasyn Trusik Portage PA 651 9 F 8 9-10 51:43.86 16:41/M
293 Ana Selapack Portage PA 588 9 F 9 9-10 51:44.12 16:41/M
294 Calla Miko Portage PA 525 9 F 10 9-10 51:45.28 16:42/M
295 Christina Franey 392 27 F 30 20-29 51:50.36 16:43/M
296 Maryn Swank 680 12 F 26 11-13 52:01.47 16:47/M
297 Sue Swank 679 47 F 26 40-49 52:17.10 16:52/M
298 Kellie Burkett 681 45 F 27 40-49 52:20.85 16:53/M
299 Keira Sossong Portage PA 623 11 F 27 11-13 52:21.87 16:53/M
300 Bobbi Lawrence Portage PA 487 47 F 28 40-49 52:22.47 16:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Valerie Cerwensky Portage PA 347 29 F 31 20-29 52:26.85 16:55/M
302 Landon Simala Lilly PA 604 8 M 10 1- 8 52:29.50 16:56/M
303 Jennifer Petrunak Portage PA 552 48 F 29 40-49 52:30.73 16:56/M
304 Tammy Graessle Portage PA 420 44 F 30 40-49 52:30.93 16:56/M
305 Rebecca Corte Portage PA 368 42 F 31 40-49 52:34.85 16:57/M
306 Ashley Mccabe Lilly PA 510 24 F 32 20-29 52:41.35 17:00/M
307 Angie Claar Lilly PA 358 35 F 34 30-39 52:42.85 17:00/M
308 Carrie Mccabe Lilly PA 511 45 F 32 40-49 52:42.85 17:00/M
309 Dawn Selapack Portage PA 589 35 F 35 30-39 52:42.86 17:00/M
310 Gary Schetrompf 701 74 M 5 60-99 53:05.00 17:07/M
311 Rachelle Plummer Portage PA 557 42 F 33 40-49 53:54.57 17:23/M
312 Michelle Newlin Portage PA 542 42 F 34 40-49 53:54.77 17:23/M
313 Mackenzye Schofield-Lippy Portage PA 582 11 F 28 11-13 54:06.92 17:27/M
314 Loralei Lingafelt Portage PA 491 9 F 11 9-10 54:17.39 17:31/M
315 Kerin Stefanko Portage PA 637 35 F 36 30-39 54:31.61 17:35/M
316 Ashley Maul Portage PA 509 32 F 37 30-39 54:32.34 17:35/M
317 Anthony Maul Portage PA 508 6 M 11 1- 8 54:32.84 17:35/M
318 Erin Sossong Portage PA 619 35 F 38 30-39 54:33.27 17:36/M
319 Sandy Lingafelt Portage PA 492 33 F 39 30-39 54:34.49 17:36/M
320 Kayla Bergmann Portage PA 320 17 F 8 17-19 54:38.97 17:37/M
321 Bella Nagy Portage PA 535 15 F 11 14-16 54:38.97 17:37/M
322 Sherry Sossong Portage PA 625 47 F 35 40-49 55:04.83 17:46/M
323 Chris Wheeler Portage PA 660 11 M 11 11-13 55:14.74 17:49/M
324 Stephanie Wheeler 663 17 F 9 17-19 55:14.75 17:49/M
325 Christine Wheeler 661 48 F 36 40-49 55:14.88 17:49/M
326 Tina Lutz Portage PA 500 43 F 37 40-49 55:14.96 17:49/M
327 Megan Wheeler 662 21 F 33 20-29 55:15.55 17:49/M
328 Brandon Behe 310 23 M 15 20-29 55:15.96 17:49/M
329 Ruth Lutz 499 72 F 3 60-99 55:16.97 17:50/M
330 Terry Farren Altoona PA 385 54 F 15 50-59 55:34.83 17:55/M
331 Jesse Switzer 702 23 M 16 20-29 55:35.56 17:56/M
332 Elizabeth Drummer Lilly PA 379 26 F 34 20-29 55:45.57 17:59/M
333 Emily Mccabe Lilly PA 513 21 F 35 20-29 55:45.77 17:59/M
334 Nickolas Drummer Lilly PA 380 27 M 17 20-29 55:46.33 17:59/M
335 Angie Bridge Glen Campbell PA 329 36 F 40 30-39 55:55.57 18:02/M
336 Michael Bridge Glen Campbell PA 330 9 M 12 9-10 55:55.83 18:02/M
337 Cassidy Miller Portage PA 527 11 F 29 11-13 56:36.72 18:15/M
338 Abby Craig Portage PA 369 11 F 30 11-13 56:37.76 18:16/M