TRI COUNTY XC MEET VARSITY BOYS
September 30, 2017
Race timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SHENANGO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:36:09.2 Average Time: 19:13.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 602 Matt Salem 1 1 18:06.6 18:06.6 0:00.0
2 299 Ty Kent 7 8 19:12.0 37:18.6 1:05.3
3 610 Jensen Lewis 9 17 19:26.0 56:44.7 1:19.3
4 604 Nick Pindel 12 29 19:36.6 1:16:21.3 1:29.9
5 607 Lucas Olcott 14 43 19:47.8 1:36:09.2 1:41.2
6 606 Nathan Kraus 15 58 19:49.1 1:55:58.3 1:42.4
7 608 Christian Maxwell 27 85 21:02.1 2:17:00.4 2:55.4
8 605 Zach Lehman More Than 7 22:07.7 2:39:08.2 4:01.0
9 611 Nolan Earl More Than 7 22:09.7 3:01:17.9 4:03.0
10 609 Yaun Dong More Than 7 24:00.0 3:25:17.9 5:53.4
11 612 Ryan Lenhart More Than 7 26:57.6 3:52:15.6 8:50.9
12 601 Kevin Dong More Than 7 28:45.0 4:21:00.6 10:38.4
13 603 Michael Lynch More Than 7 38:08.5 4:59:09.2 20:01.9
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:39:14.1 Average Time: 19:50.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Arthur Tanyel 3 3 18:52.6 18:52.6 0:00.0
2 210 Ian Jackson 4 7 18:53.7 37:46.4 0:01.0
3 209 Jakob Seman 13 20 19:40.8 57:27.2 0:48.1
4 213 Jared Hendry 23 43 20:52.6 1:18:19.9 2:00.0
5 216 Joseph McCollum 24 67 20:54.1 1:39:14.1 2:01.5
6 215 Noah Burchett 26 93 21:00.3 2:00:14.4 2:07.6
7 212 Josh Urban 38 131 28:01.7 2:28:16.1 9:09.0
MOHAWK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.5 Average Time: 20:02.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Ethan Stroebel 2 2 18:23.8 18:23.8 0:00.0
2 257 Jack Isaac 10 12 19:31.6 37:55.4 1:07.8
3 253 Tyler Braho 19 31 20:43.0 58:38.5 2:19.2
4 254 Matthew Rudesill 20 51 20:47.0 1:19:25.5 2:23.2
5 255 Scott Shoaff 21 72 20:48.9 1:40:14.5 2:25.1
6 263 John Maloney 22 94 20:51.1 2:01:05.7 2:27.3
7 258 Gavin Coblentz 37 131 27:00.5 2:28:06.3 8:36.7
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:45:32.5 Average Time: 21:06.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Colby Belczyk 6 6 19:05.9 19:05.9 0:00.0
2 287 Tristan Fanks 8 14 19:22.0 38:28.0 0:16.0
3 288 Ari Kendra 11 25 19:33.2 58:01.2 0:27.2
4 290 Joe Eyerman 29 54 21:30.0 1:19:31.2 2:24.0
5 289 Durke Martin 36 90 26:01.3 1:45:32.5 6:55.3
6 680 Joseph Tritt 39 129 31:17.7 2:16:50.3 12:11.7
LAUREL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.1 Average Time: 20:18.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 232 Bryce Patterson 5 5 18:58.8 18:58.8 0:00.0
2 230 Bobby Dicks 16 21 20:08.3 39:07.1 1:09.5
3 247 Anthony Conti 17 38 20:17.9 59:25.0 1:19.1
4 238 Andrew Daugherty 25 63 20:56.9 1:20:21.9 1:58.1
5 234 Eric Sutch 28 91 21:11.2 1:41:33.1 2:12.4
6 237 Nick Capezio 33 124 23:55.5 2:05:28.6 4:56.7
7 233 Shawn Redmond 34 158 24:04.6 2:29:33.3 5:05.8
8 235 Alex Sutch More Than 7 24:58.9 2:54:32.2 6:00.1
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:53:09.1 Average Time: 22:37.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 Spencer Mason 18 18 20:24.7 20:24.7 0:00.0
2 646 Mathew King 30 48 21:33.6 41:58.3 1:08.9
3 650 Gage Agnew 31 79 22:03.7 1:04:02.1 1:39.0
4 644 Joe Cioffi 32 111 23:13.6 1:27:15.8 2:48.9
5 648 Logan Ewing 35 146 25:53.3 1:53:09.1 5:28.6
UNION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Noah Pollio Less Than 5 23:48.7 23:48.7 0:00.0
2 673 Anthony Apodaca Less Than 5 25:55.2 49:43.9 2:06.5