TSTCA JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Deniziuk David MT. LEBANON 263 11 M 17:32.80 5:39/M
2 Everhart Nate MT. LEBANON 269 12 M 17:38.30 5:41/M
3 Asher Barak MT. LEBANON 227 9 M 17:45.88 5:44/M
4 Sullivan Matt MT. LEBANON 320 11 M 18:21.30 5:55/M
5 Duncan John MT. LEBANON 266 11 M 18:22.64 5:55/M
6 Baun Owen MT. LEBANON 232 10 M 18:24.59 5:56/M
7 Laduke Duncan MT. LEBANON 292 10 M 18:24.89 5:56/M
8 Chavez Joe MT. LEBANON 251 11 M 18:26.63 5:57/M
9 Walters Anthony MT. LEBANON 331 11 M 18:29.98 5:58/M
10 Quinn Matthew MT. LEBANON 302 9 M 18:31.14 5:58/M
11 Quinn Thomas MT. LEBANON 303 9 M 18:31.36 5:58/M
12 Patterson Timothy BUTLER 108 10 M 18:51.39 6:05/M
13 Hey Sean BETHEL PARK 54 10 M 18:53.88 6:05/M
14 Serrano Spencer MT. LEBANON 314 12 M 18:58.93 6:07/M
15 Lyons Cole BUTLER 89 9 M 18:59.56 6:07/M
16 Demaro Dominic NORWIN 368 10 M 18:59.56 6:07/M
17 Winschel Robert MT. LEBANON 343 9 M 19:11.13 6:11/M
18 Reichenfeld Trey MT. LEBANON 305 9 M 19:12.28 6:12/M
19 Chrystal Sam MT. LEBANON 252 9 M 19:12.77 6:12/M
20 Brydon John BUTLER 76 12 M 19:15.56 6:13/M
21 Fry Josh BUTLER 80 9 M 19:16.78 6:13/M
22 Scabilloni Zach BETHEL PARK 71 10 M 19:17.61 6:13/M
23 Hladek Gavin NORWIN 379 9 M 19:18.22 6:14/M
24 Krieger Austin CHARTIERS VALLEY 202 10 M 19:25.38 6:16/M
25 Deme Steven MT. LEBANON 261 11 M 19:26.86 6:16/M
26 Rice Joe MT. LEBANON 307 11 M 19:27.90 6:16/M
27 Davis Andrew BETHEL PARK 52 12 M 19:34.27 6:19/M
28 Thomas Max CANON MAC 185 9 M 19:36.88 6:19/M
29 Meddings Mason USC 1424 11 M 19:37.13 6:20/M
30 Owen Mann USC 1334 9 M 19:37.57 6:20/M
31 Hignett-Lewis Luca MT. LEBANON 283 12 M 19:40.62 6:21/M
32 Smith Otis MT. LEBANON 319 12 M 19:41.38 6:21/M
33 Banes Jackson BETHEL PARK 48 9 M 19:43.70 6:22/M
34 Paul Nathaniel USC 1452 9 M 19:44.11 6:22/M
35 Monday Nathan BUTLER 99 10 M 19:44.74 6:22/M
36 Dodaro John NORWIN 369 9 M 19:47.13 6:23/M
37 Miller Adam MT. LEBANON 296 10 M 19:49.84 6:24/M
38 Ackerman Josh MT. LEBANON 225 11 M 19:50.37 6:24/M
39 Moran Kincaid MT. LEBANON 297 11 M 19:51.88 6:24/M
40 Baer Jackson MT. LEBANON 230 9 M 19:56.12 6:26/M
41 Simonetti Evan CANON MAC 183 12 M 20:00.51 6:27/M
42 Mcdermott Dennis BUTLER 90 12 M 20:02.77 6:28/M
43 Chui Harrsion USC 1337 9 M 20:02.98 6:28/M
44 Bloch Kyle MT. LEBANON 233 10 M 20:04.18 6:28/M
45 Williams Alex BETHEL PARK 74 9 M 20:09.63 6:30/M
46 Davis-Andres Gabe MT. LEBANON 258 10 M 20:16.62 6:32/M
47 Sesmas Yunar KISKI 224 9 M 20:17.78 6:33/M
48 Baglio William NORWIN 344 11 M 20:21.12 6:34/M
49 Naponic Connor NORWIN 381 9 M 20:24.10 6:35/M
50 Paolina Nicolo USC 1450 11 M 20:26.78 6:35/M
51 Barone Paxson MT. LEBANON 231 10 M 20:27.83 6:36/M
52 Walker Titus CANON MAC 190 11 M 20:40.85 6:40/M
53 Ruperto Arthur BUTLER 117 9 M 20:43.62 6:41/M
54 Elko Jared CHARTIERS VALLEY 196 10 M 20:44.55 6:41/M
55 Youngbauer Nash NORWIN 396 12 M 20:50.62 6:43/M
56 Hall Owen MT. LEBANON 281 9 M 20:52.10 6:44/M
57 George Joseph KISKI 219 9 M 20:54.55 6:45/M
58 Swindal Peter MT. LEBANON 323 9 M 20:55.37 6:45/M
59 Metrovich Chris RINGGOLD 1299 12 M 20:59.27 6:46/M
60 Kuna Frank CHARTIERS VALLEY 205 10 M 21:01.27 6:47/M
61 Burrell Max BALDWIN 9 12 M 21:05.58 6:48/M
62 Starzynski Mike BALDWIN 44 12 M 21:07.20 6:49/M
63 Beck Harry NORWIN 345 12 M 21:13.77 6:51/M
64 Naretto Tyler NORWIN 383 11 M 21:14.80 6:51/M
65 Koegler Brayden BUTLER 85 9 M 21:15.86 6:51/M
66 Beggs Briar BETHEL PARK 49 12 M 21:17.48 6:52/M
67 Casper Caden NORWIN 349 10 M 21:18.31 6:52/M
68 Flemm Alexander NORWIN 375 11 M 21:18.51 6:52/M
69 Tatomir Liam MT. LEBANON 326 10 M 21:19.12 6:53/M
70 Vopal Evan USC 1497 10 M 21:21.36 6:53/M
71 Weightman Dane MT. LEBANON 335 10 M 21:22.86 6:54/M
72 Young Jake RINGGOLD 1332 12 M 21:26.86 6:55/M
73 Leech Ryan RINGGOLD 1297 11 M 21:28.78 6:55/M
74 Murtough Max USC 1444 9 M 21:37.22 6:58/M
75 Mantheiy Jack MT. LEBANON 295 9 M 21:38.13 6:59/M
76 Liberatore Matthew CANON MAC 168 11 M 21:52.11 7:03/M
77 Lauther Nick BUTLER 86 9 M 22:01.37 7:06/M
78 Randal Mike BALDWIN 41 12 M 22:01.52 7:06/M
79 Eaton Matthan MT. LEBANON 268 12 M 22:07.52 7:08/M
80 Madden Jared CANON MAC 170 9 M 22:08.27 7:08/M
81 Krishnachand Achut BETHEL PARK 56 11 M 22:10.86 7:09/M
82 Montgomery Luke BETHEL PARK 59 10 M 22:12.56 7:10/M
83 Helbling William CANON MAC 163 9 M 22:12.86 7:10/M
84 Purcell Brant CANON MAC 179 11 M 22:22.48 7:13/M
85 Schoenfelder Tyler CANON MAC 181 10 M 22:30.10 7:15/M
86 Toader Andrew MT. LEBANON 327 12 M 22:31.48 7:16/M
87 Hilliard Tristan BUTLER 83 11 M 22:34.11 7:17/M
88 Seba Lewis KISKI 223 10 M 22:37.00 7:18/M
89 Hughes Brandon BETHEL PARK 55 11 M 22:39.36 7:18/M
90 Robinette Connor BETHEL PARK 70 12 M 22:47.39 7:21/M
91 Sespico Josiah BUTLER 118 9 M 22:59.10 7:25/M
92 Serrano William MT. LEBANON 315 10 M 23:09.30 7:28/M
93 May Patrick BETHEL PARK 58 10 M 23:18.34 7:31/M
94 Rayburg Alex BALDWIN 42 9 M 23:38.10 7:37/M
95 Hannen Kyle CANON MAC 161 9 M 23:44.27 7:39/M
96 Spring Aiden CHARTIERS VALLEY 209 9 M 23:50.27 7:41/M
97 Walker Austin CHARTIERS VALLEY 217 10 M 24:07.97 7:47/M
98 Davin Alexander CANON MAC 154 11 M 24:16.59 7:50/M
99 Rogers Jake RINGGOLD 1317 9 M 24:22.84 7:52/M
100 Pedersen Luke CHARTIERS VALLEY 207 9 M 24:25.28 7:53/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Howard Connor CANON MAC 164 9 M 24:56.11 8:03/M
102 Packer Dylan KISKI 222 10 M 25:07.33 8:06/M
103 Zotter Mitchell USC 4224 11 M 25:17.56 8:09/M
104 Stamm Alec BUTLER 119 10 M 25:45.49 8:18/M
105 Joyce Jeffery BALDWIN 22 11 M 25:45.80 8:18/M
106 Natter Jeffery BALDWIN 37 9 M 25:46.91 8:19/M
107 Martin Brett CANON MAC 171 11 M 27:39.31 8:55/M
108 Gold Kaelin KISKI 220 10 M 27:47.45 8:58/M
109 Geibel Caden BUTLER 81 9 M 27:53.40 9:00/M
110 Anderson Henry CHARTIERS VALLEY 193 10 M 28:09.69 9:05/M
111 Spatz Daniel USC 1495 9 M 28:20.67 9:08/M
112 Rieker Daniel USC 1464 9 M 28:27.67 9:11/M
113 Mulhern Nolan USC 1439 9 M 30:41.50 9:54/M
114 Myers Sam RINGGOLD 1306 9 M 32:07.89 10:22/M
115 Eikey Benjamin PENN TRAFFORD 1210 12 M 33:01.14 10:39/M
116 Prokopec Austin PENN TRAFFORD 1222 9 M 33:02.68 10:39/M
117 Prokopec Jordan PENN TRAFFORD 1223 11 M 33:02.72 10:39/M
118 Reese Andrew PENN TRAFFORD 1228 9 M 33:02.72 10:39/M
119 Dolney Nicholas PENN TRAFFORD 1202 9 M 33:02.72 10:39/M
120 Kana Alex PENN TRAFFORD 1215 9 M 33:02.73 10:39/M
121 Pepple Jacob PENN TRAFFORD 1220 11 M 33:02.73 10:39/M
122 Hampton Ty PENN TRAFFORD 1212 9 M 33:02.74 10:39/M
123 Kotik Dan PENN TRAFFORD 1216 11 M 33:02.74 10:39/M
124 Watson Connor PENN TRAFFORD 1229 9 M 33:02.84 10:39/M
125 Catullo Christopher PENN TRAFFORD 397 11 M 33:02.86 10:39/M