VA INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 19, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anna Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 441 3 F 9:19.20 7:27/M
2 Audra Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 442 3 F 9:23.45 7:30/M
3 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 318 4 F 10:11.20 8:09/M
4 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 320 2 F 10:17.45 8:14/M
5 Chelsea Geyer ASSUMPTION 4 2 F 10:17.45 8:14/M
6 Maggie Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 319 3 F 10:25.85 8:20/M
7 Makayla Oneill THOMAS MORE 197 4 F 10:27.68 8:22/M
8 Addison Kass BLESSED TRINITY 308 3 F 10:30.73 8:24/M
9 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 317 2 F 10:31.55 8:25/M
10 Caroline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 444 2 F 10:33.38 8:26/M
11 Tessa Driehorst ST. KILIAN 216 4 F 10:36.85 8:29/M
12 Sophia Hubert BLESSED TRINITY 307 4 F 11:08.59 8:54/M
13 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 316 3 F 11:11.63 8:57/M
14 Fiona Oneill THOMAS MORE 203 2 F 11:19.45 9:03/M
15 Jules Georgescu BLESSED TRINITY 359 0 F 11:29.35 9:11/M
16 Alexa Kartofilis THOMAS MORE 194 4 F 11:39.94 9:19/M
17 Madeline Sell SEELOS ACADEMY 445 2 F 11:39.94 9:19/M
18 Lilly Gilchrist ASSUMPTION 6 4 F 11:52.97 9:30/M
19 Lily Yester THOMAS MORE 202 3 F 11:56.85 9:33/M
20 Gigi Lonergan THOMAS MORE 200 3 F 11:58.20 9:34/M
21 Sydney Kinmonth ALPHA 117 2 F 12:00.10 9:36/M
22 Lily Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 443 2 F 12:00.72 9:36/M
23 Gretchen Gillis ST. KILIAN 208 3 F 12:00.90 9:36/M
24 Taylor Dixon ST. KILIAN 206 3 F 12:00.90 9:36/M
25 Madison Thewes ST. KILIAN 210 3 F 12:11.95 9:45/M
26 Avery Thompson GET FIT FAMILIES 384 0 F 12:14.20 9:47/M
27 Ava Repasky AQUINAS 30 3 F 12:22.46 9:54/M
28 Emma Simmons HOLY CROSS 90 4 F 12:24.87 9:55/M
29 Cameron Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 35 2 F 12:26.71 9:57/M
30 Maria Repasky AQUINAS 32 3 F 12:26.91 9:57/M
31 Katy Short BUTLER CATHOLIC 40 3 F 12:28.95 9:58/M
32 Emily Harmanos ST. GREGORY 419 2 F 12:30.36 10:00/M
33 Audrey Wolfe ST. KILIAN 218 4 F 12:34.45 10:03/M
34 Abigail Bollman ST. KILIAN 205 3 F 12:36.70 10:05/M
35 Chloe Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 34 2 F 12:38.55 10:06/M
36 Mia Rapali THOMAS MORE 198 4 F 12:44.84 10:11/M
37 Julianna Geyer ASSUMPTION 5 4 F 12:47.77 10:14/M
38 Addie Lonergan THOMAS MORE 196 4 F 12:57.68 10:22/M
39 Annie Farmerie THOMAS MORE 204 0 F 12:59.46 10:23/M
40 Veronica Fowler ST. KILIAN 207 3 F 13:05.70 10:28/M
41 Zoey-Rae Britton ASSUMPTION 1 3 F 13:09.95 10:31/M
42 Keira Duffy HOLY CROSS 84 3 F 13:10.70 10:32/M
43 Madalyn Hill BLESSED TRINITY 306 3 F 13:16.38 10:37/M
44 Gina Talarico SEELOS ACADEMY 446 2 F 13:30.45 10:48/M
45 Brigid Mercer AQUINAS 31 3 F 13:32.70 10:50/M
46 Layla Miller HOLY CROSS 86 4 F 13:38.71 10:54/M
47 Gabriella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 7 4 F 13:52.96 11:06/M
48 Ellie Kutlenios SEELOS ACADEMY 440 4 F 13:53.97 11:06/M
49 Grace Paulson ST. GREGORY 418 3 F 13:54.20 11:07/M
50 Molly Gauntner ASSUMPTION 3 2 F 13:55.43 11:08/M
51 Alaina Long BLESSED TRINITY 311 2 F 13:59.82 11:11/M
52 Gemma Mangerie BLESSED TRINITY 313 2 F 14:02.46 11:14/M
53 Emma Stillwater BUTLER CATHOLIC 55 4 F 14:06.40 11:17/M
54 Linnea Polen HOLY CROSS 88 4 F 14:13.96 11:22/M
55 Kaitlyn Miller BLESSED TRINITY 315 3 F 14:58.96 11:58/M
56 Jenna Varley THOMAS MORE 199 4 F 15:31.25 12:25/M
57 Ellie Long BLESSED TRINITY 312 4 F 15:42.96 12:34/M
58 Chloe Cole SEELOS ACADEMY 436 1 F 15:50.21 12:40/M
59 Bailey Heagy BLESSED TRINITY 305 3 F 16:43.21 13:22/M
60 Ava Melocchi BLESSED TRINITY 314 3 F 17:16.38 13:49/M