WAADA GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2017
Race timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Corinn Brewer GREENSBURG C CATHOL 885 8 F 11:39.5 6:16/M
2 Meredith Price INDIANA 871 8 F 11:59.4 6:27/M
3 Lexie Planinsek LATROBE 893 0 F 12:23.1 6:39/M
4 Chole Bonson PENN TRAFFORD 796 0 F 12:31.3 6:44/M
5 Triniti Joy NORWIN 701 8 F 12:36.8 6:46/M
6 Morgan Filar PLUM 733 8 F 12:40.8 6:49/M
7 Emma Jiancristoforo NORWIN 700 7 F 12:44.7 6:51/M
8 Carolina Walters LATROBE 894 0 F 12:45.7 6:51/M
9 Ryleigh Geraci GATEWAY 620 8 F 12:46.3 6:52/M
10 Kiyara Sawyers GATEWAY 627 8 F 12:48.0 6:53/M
11 Emma Sandor GATEWAY 626 8 F 12:50.8 6:54/M
12 Natalie Dicriscio GREENSBURG SALEM 601 8 F 12:53.6 6:56/M
13 Maddie Bevaqua PLUM 736 7 F 12:55.0 6:57/M
14 Mia Ciocca INDIANA 873 8 F 12:57.2 6:58/M
15 Sydney Anderson PLUM 734 8 F 12:57.6 6:58/M
16 Madison Butina NORWIN 691 8 F 12:59.3 6:59/M
17 Sam Burkhard LATROBE 895 0 F 13:07.6 7:03/M
18 Anna Little NORWIN 705 7 F 13:08.6 7:04/M
19 Lizzie Planinsek LATROBE 896 0 F 13:12.3 7:06/M
20 Olivia Schrag KISKI 775 0 F 13:15.2 7:07/M
21 Julia Snider HEMPFIELD 836 7 F 13:23.1 7:12/M
22 Sarah Payton Sullivan KISKI 779 0 F 13:37.0 7:19/M
23 Natalie Miller NORWIN 711 8 F 13:38.1 7:20/M
24 Alexa Washington GATEWAY 632 7 F 13:40.1 7:21/M
25 Alex Walton NORWIN 723 8 F 13:43.2 7:22/M
26 Olivia Orischak HEMPFIELD 837 7 F 13:43.4 7:22/M
27 Josette Plazio KISKI 776 0 F 13:48.8 7:25/M
28 Alyssa Laukus NORWIN 703 8 F 13:52.2 7:27/M
29 Lily Murphy HEMPFIELD 850 8 F 13:54.1 7:28/M
30 Sydney Joyce KISKI 774 0 F 13:56.5 7:29/M
31 Allie Pack PLUM 735 8 F 13:58.5 7:31/M
32 Laurel Uhlinger GREENSBURG SALEM 603 7 F 13:58.7 7:31/M
33 Ashley Persia PLUM 738 8 F 14:01.3 7:32/M
34 Paityn Blakley FRANKLIN REGIONAL 665 7 F 14:05.3 7:34/M
35 Mia Tarantini FRANKLIN REGIONAL 679 8 F 14:05.6 7:34/M
36 Gabby Pisarski CONNELLSVILLE 935 0 F 14:08.2 7:36/M
37 Gabby Sukay LATROBE 897 0 F 14:09.5 7:36/M
38 Miranda Donnelly GREENSBURG C CATHOL 888 7 F 14:09.8 7:36/M
39 Gia DeRiso HEMPFIELD 846 8 F 14:11.7 7:38/M
40 Faith Ritson HEMPFIELD 845 8 F 14:17.5 7:41/M
41 Kali Shanta PLUM 737 7 F 14:21.9 7:43/M
42 Allyson Horner LATROBE 899 0 F 14:22.7 7:43/M
43 Morgan Holmes GATEWAY 622 7 F 14:23.0 7:44/M
44 Emma Forrester HEMPFIELD 835 7 F 14:23.4 7:44/M
45 Ashley Smith GREENSBURG SALEM 602 7 F 14:25.9 7:45/M
46 Makayla Kuzmin LATROBE 898 0 F 14:29.4 7:47/M
47 Emma Grim INDIANA 880 7 F 14:33.1 7:49/M
48 Lindsey Zera KISKI 780 0 F 14:36.6 7:51/M
49 Mya Simpson PENN TRAFFORD 800 0 F 14:38.7 7:52/M
50 Brenna Sachs FRANKLIN REGIONAL 676 8 F 14:40.3 7:53/M
51 Bella Vanek HEMPFIELD 842 8 F 14:42.2 7:54/M
52 Ashley Schaffner GATEWAY 628 7 F 14:49.9 7:58/M
53 Lucy Lokovic FRANKLIN REGIONAL 674 7 F 14:54.8 8:01/M
54 Lilly Cunningham INDIANA 874 8 F 14:55.6 8:01/M
55 Maddie Faulkner INDIANA 876 8 F 14:57.5 8:02/M
56 Ebby Borgia FRANKLIN REGIONAL 666 7 F 14:59.0 8:03/M
57 Alana Tensuan FRANKLIN REGIONAL 680 7 F 15:03.1 8:05/M
58 Sarah Harper GATEWAY 621 7 F 15:11.6 8:10/M
59 Madison Krofcheck GREENSBURG SALEM 605 7 F 15:15.1 8:12/M
60 Rachel Leo GREENSBURG SALEM 604 7 F 15:15.3 8:12/M
61 Ella Logan PLUM 739 8 F 15:20.3 8:15/M
62 Abigail Retter KISKI 777 0 F 15:25.7 8:17/M
63 Sierra Morgan PENN TRAFFORD 798 0 F 15:26.6 8:18/M
64 Lizeth Sesmas KISKI 778 0 F 15:34.5 8:22/M
65 Elliot Althof GREENSBURG C CATHOL 890 7 F 15:36.0 8:23/M
66 Maria Kowchuck INDIANA 875 8 F 15:42.6 8:26/M
67 Tori Manzek INDIANA 881 7 F 15:45.7 8:28/M
68 Mary Kate Lape CONNELLSVILLE 936 0 F 15:49.7 8:30/M
69 Madison Bevans CONNELLSVILLE 934 0 F 15:56.3 8:34/M
70 Ava Egnot CONNELLSVILLE 938 0 F 16:03.7 8:38/M
71 Hailey Murray CONNELLSVILLE 937 0 F 16:20.9 8:47/M
72 Aubrie Mackowiak MCKEESPORT 634 7 F 16:31.4 8:53/M
73 Ella Slezak GREENSBURG SALEM 606 8 F 16:44.9 9:00/M
74 Julia Katzenberg GREENSBURG C CATHOL 887 8 F 17:12.4 9:15/M
75 Ella Evans FRANKLIN REGIONAL 668 7 F 17:32.2 9:26/M
76 Morgan Fong PENN TRAFFORD 797 0 F 17:35.2 9:27/M
77 Lily Machusko GREENSBURG C CATHOL 889 7 F 17:38.0 9:29/M
78 Joise Rosenberry PENN TRAFFORD 799 0 F 17:40.6 9:30/M
79 Jolie Wendler PENN TRAFFORD 802 0 F 17:51.2 9:36/M
80 Teresa Steffens PENN TRAFFORD 801 0 F 17:53.1 9:37/M