WASHINGTON CO. BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Zack Marmol PETERS TWP 1437 10 M 16:38.16 5:22/M
2 Josiah Wudkwych CANON MAC 1348 10 M 16:40.83 5:23/M
3 Ray Arvizu PETERS TWP 1404 12 M 17:27.79 5:38/M
4 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 1244 0 M 17:36.76 5:41/M
5 Damon Gall CANON MAC 1325 12 M 17:41.27 5:42/M
6 Kevin Walsh CANON MAC 1347 11 M 17:42.69 5:43/M
7 Jamie Nealon CANON MAC 1337 9 M 17:44.72 5:43/M
8 Mat Clark CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1758 11 M 17:44.92 5:43/M
9 Zack Johnston TRINITY 1489 12 M 17:50.43 5:45/M
10 Ben Higie CANON MAC 1328 12 M 17:53.56 5:46/M
11 Charles Roberts CALIFORNIA 131 11 M 17:53.87 5:46/M
12 Steve Lacek FORT CHERRY 239 12 M 17:57.71 5:47/M
13 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP 1419 10 M 18:03.56 5:49/M
14 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 1253 0 M 18:06.51 5:50/M
15 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 1254 0 M 18:12.26 5:52/M
16 Darren Hollander PETERS TWP 1425 11 M 18:14.68 5:53/M
17 Will Tripoli TRINITY 1496 10 M 18:19.57 5:55/M
18 Dakota Volzer PETERS TWP 1454 12 M 18:24.27 5:56/M
19 Dale Glotfelty TRINITY 1495 10 M 18:26.71 5:57/M
20 Sean Ruschel PETERS TWP 1445 12 M 18:28.32 5:57/M
21 Nate Geisor FORT CHERRY 258 11 M 18:29.14 5:58/M
22 Angel Fernandez-Nicolas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1781 10 M 18:30.57 5:58/M
23 Jacob Holland CANON MAC 1329 11 M 18:38.92 6:01/M
24 Sean Sullivan PETERS TWP 1453 11 M 18:41.56 6:02/M
25 Bennett Gorman RINGGOLD 1245 0 M 18:44.32 6:03/M
26 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 1242 0 M 18:45.56 6:03/M
27 Jarrett Gandy TRINITY 1490 11 M 18:56.29 6:06/M
28 Tyler Whitfield CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1774 12 M 19:00.71 6:08/M
29 Connor Kelly CANON MAC 1331 10 M 19:07.27 6:10/M
30 Auggie Towers TRINITY 1498 10 M 19:09.30 6:11/M
31 Jake Green RINGGOLD 1247 0 M 19:10.94 6:11/M
32 Colin Walters MCGUFFEY 1203 11 M 19:22.99 6:15/M
33 Ethan Fine WASHINGTON 1213 9 M 19:25.20 6:16/M
34 Patrick Bryant TRINITY 1527 10 M 19:40.28 6:21/M
35 Lee Henke FORT CHERRY 345 9 M 19:41.50 6:21/M
36 Donovan Long RINGGOLD 1250 0 M 19:52.73 6:25/M
37 Nick Ruperto FORT CHERRY 293 11 M 20:19.55 6:33/M
38 Quentin Harrison TRINITY 1493 11 M 20:21.55 6:34/M
39 Andrew Kowalski CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1792 11 M 20:30.60 6:37/M
40 Henry Karn FORT CHERRY 349 9 M 20:34.55 6:38/M
41 Ian Geisor FORT CHERRY 593 7 M 20:36.63 6:39/M
42 Julius Thomas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1780 12 M 20:46.61 6:42/M
43 Nate Robinson FORT CHERRY 350 11 M 21:07.44 6:49/M
44 Matt Shimko CALIFORNIA 155 10 M 21:09.51 6:49/M
45 Nathan Baker MCGUFFEY 1201 12 M 21:20.68 6:53/M
46 Josh Gwyn CALIFORNIA 57 11 M 21:51.23 7:03/M
47 Austin Filby CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1799 9 M 21:53.79 7:04/M
48 Tim Urban CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1824 9 M 21:56.29 7:05/M
49 Will Cowden FORT CHERRY 403 12 M 22:12.43 7:10/M
50 Mike Maga FORT CHERRY 456 10 M 22:24.11 7:14/M
51 Reed Coyle MCGUFFEY 1205 9 M 22:24.52 7:14/M
52 Andrew Bryner WASHINGTON 1211 9 M 22:29.21 7:15/M
53 Tom Roberts CALIFORNIA 136 12 M 22:48.41 7:21/M
54 Carter Popelas CALIFORNIA 127 12 M 23:00.78 7:25/M
55 Matt Cole MCGUFFEY 1204 9 M 23:15.28 7:30/M
56 Jim Gallucci BURGETTSTOWN 1123 12 M 23:16.34 7:30/M
57 Owen Hockenberry BURGETTSTOWN 1131 10 M 23:18.53 7:31/M
58 Logan Donelly AVELLA 652 9 M 24:28.78 7:54/M
59 Nick Chase AVELLA 653 10 M 25:49.76 8:20/M
60 Jimmy Walker BURGETTSTOWN 1151 9 M 26:10.14 8:26/M
61 Bryce Craig BURGETTSTOWN 1143 12 M 27:02.77 8:43/M
62 Hugh Zimmerman WASHINGTON 1214 12 M 27:58.00 9:01/M
63 James Pattress MCGUFFEY 1206 9 M 28:18.52 9:08/M
64 Michael Goroncy CALIFORNIA 51 12 M 32:44.32 10:34/M
65 Ethan Collins WASHINGTON 1217 10 M 34:06.56 11:00/M