BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 26, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BRIDGE STREET MS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 59:58.52 Average Time: 11:59.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 Kade Velas 2 2 11:06.98 11:06.98 0:00.00
2 44 Nathan Bittinger 3 5 11:48.43 22:55.41 0:41.45
3 47 Trenton Rosenthal 4 9 11:56.95 34:52.36 0:49.97
4 50 Quinton Velas 5 14 12:04.35 46:56.71 0:57.37
5 42 Joshua Albrecht 9 23 13:01.81 59:58.52 1:54.83
6 48 Daniel Underwood 15 38 14:24.68 1:14:23.20 3:17.70
7 46 Trenton Heath 16 54 14:27.34 1:28:50.54 3:20.36
8 45 Andrew Fischer More Than 7 15:04.79 1:43:55.33 3:57.81
WARWOOD MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:03:00.92 Average Time: 12:36.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Redick Moore 1 1 10:58.19 10:58.19 0:00.00
2 716 Noah White 7 8 12:17.93 23:16.12 1:19.74
3 705 Carter Duncil 8 16 12:48.19 36:04.31 1:50.00
4 709 Tyler McGarry 10 26 13:22.77 49:27.08 2:24.58
5 708 Landon Klinger 11 37 13:33.84 1:03:00.92 2:35.65
6 714 Caleb Rice 12 49 13:34.38 1:16:35.30 2:36.19
7 712 Chaz Murray 14 63 14:16.68 1:30:51.98 3:18.49
8 706 Preston Fitzpatrick More Than 7 15:06.64 1:45:58.62 4:08.45
9 715 Marshall Supanik More Than 7 15:19.33 2:01:17.95 4:21.14
10 713 Mitchell Norman More Than 7 15:57.72 2:17:15.67 4:59.53
MOUNDSVILLE JR H Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:15:02.58 Average Time: 15:00.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 454 Kaden Harding 6 6 12:11.66 12:11.66 0:00.00
2 444 Dylan Cox 13 19 14:01.57 26:13.23 1:49.91
3 465 Ander Wise 17 36 15:06.43 41:19.66 2:54.77
4 437 Landon Albaugh 18 54 16:27.56 57:47.22 4:15.90
5 464 Jude Thomas 19 73 17:15.36 1:15:02.58 5:03.70
6 455 Rylan Robinson 20 93 18:34.40 1:33:36.98 6:22.74
BROOKE MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Shawn Starr Less Than 5 14:49.99 14:49.99 0:00.00
2 63 Michael Dadoush Less Than 5 16:40.58 31:30.57 1:50.59
HARRISON CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Richard Belon Less Than 5 13:43.51 13:43.51 0:00.00
2 127 Aiden Hays Less Than 5 14:11.12 27:54.63 0:27.61
3 136 Brayden Yanok Less Than 5 14:23.44 42:18.07 0:39.93
LINDSLY MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 186 Noah Jenewein Less Than 5 12:26.50 12:26.50 0:00.00
2 185 Andrew Heath Less Than 5 13:37.42 26:03.92 1:10.92