HARRISON INVITE 8TH GRADE
October 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:06:44.59 Average Time: 13:20.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 388 Carter Chui 1 1 12:59.46 12:59.46 0:00.00
2 390 Owen Damon 2 3 13:00.46 25:59.92 0:01.00
3 461 Ryan Wells 4 7 13:16.22 39:16.14 0:16.76
4 392 Matthew Early 5 12 13:40.24 52:56.38 0:40.78
5 446 Wolf Schmidt 6 18 13:48.21 1:06:44.59 0:48.75
6 387 Tyler Chojnicki 8 26 14:13.44 1:20:58.03 1:13.98
7 395 Baedan Friday 9 35 14:21.17 1:35:19.20 1:21.71
8 383 Troy Belback More Than 7 14:21.37 1:49:40.57 1:21.91
9 426 Maxwell Mcallum More Than 7 14:21.46 2:04:02.03 1:22.00
10 425 Robert Mayberry More Than 7 14:23.20 2:18:25.23 1:23.74
11 411 Kyle Kerber More Than 7 14:31.24 2:32:56.47 1:31.78
12 385 Max Bywalski More Than 7 14:46.37 2:47:42.84 1:46.91
13 428 Thomas McQuillan More Than 7 14:54.47 3:02:37.31 1:55.01
14 427 Carter McClintock-Comea More Than 7 15:01.65 3:17:38.96 2:02.19
15 424 John Marsh More Than 7 15:03.69 3:32:42.65 2:04.23
16 429 Brandon Megonnell More Than 7 15:25.93 3:48:08.58 2:26.47
17 440 Tyler Reimer More Than 7 15:33.63 4:03:42.21 2:34.17
18 464 Landon York More Than 7 15:48.45 4:19:30.66 2:48.99
19 442 Ben Rush More Than 7 16:10.96 4:35:41.62 3:11.50
20 406 Peter Janoski More Than 7 16:15.94 4:51:57.56 3:16.48
21 412 Peer Khan More Than 7 16:26.32 5:08:23.88 3:26.86
22 458 Daniel Wang More Than 7 16:46.21 5:25:10.09 3:46.75
23 454 Caleb States More Than 7 16:59.65 5:42:09.74 4:00.19
24 402 Hayden Haerr More Than 7 17:06.57 5:59:16.31 4:07.11
25 457 Hi Dang Vu More Than 7 17:06.71 6:16:23.02 4:07.25
26 410 James Kent More Than 7 17:50.92 6:34:13.94 4:51.46
27 452 Zack Spatz More Than 7 17:58.21 6:52:12.15 4:58.75
28 463 Carter Wolfe More Than 7 23:01.36 7:15:13.51 10:01.90
29 401 Ansh Goyal More Than 7 23:25.95 7:38:39.46 10:26.49
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:13:15.45 Average Time: 14:39.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 594 Trevor Kolarosky 3 3 13:08.21 13:08.21 0:00.00
2 591 Jack Lutte 11 14 14:26.65 27:34.86 1:18.44
3 589 Zach Griffith 12 26 14:29.89 42:04.75 1:21.68
4 586 Ryan Deegan 15 41 15:07.78 57:12.53 1:59.57
5 583 Sam McDowell 21 62 16:02.92 1:13:15.45 2:54.71
BALDWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:19:22.70 Average Time: 15:52.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Dillon Digiannurio 7 7 14:11.72 14:11.72 0:00.00
2 326 Joey priano 14 21 15:06.15 29:17.87 0:54.43
3 308 Easton Fusco 16 37 15:11.71 44:29.58 0:59.99
4 315 Nickolas Lewis 22 59 16:10.66 1:00:40.24 1:58.94
5 312 Joey kniola 31 90 18:42.46 1:19:22.70 4:30.74
6 329 Jeremiah Simplice 32 122 19:24.42 1:38:47.12 5:12.70
7 301 Mason Baker 33 155 21:40.93 2:00:28.05 7:29.21
8 307 Nick Faust More Than 7 21:42.46 2:22:10.51 7:30.74
CANON MAC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:17:56.86 Average Time: 15:35.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 729 Jaxsen Settles 13 13 14:45.36 14:45.36 0:00.00
2 725 Andrew Rucciuti 18 31 15:20.22 30:05.58 0:34.86
3 734 Kaedyn Williams 19 50 15:34.44 45:40.02 0:49.08
4 716 Isaiah Leasure 20 70 15:39.12 1:01:19.14 0:53.76
5 704 Jake Egizio 25 95 16:37.72 1:17:56.86 1:52.36
6 733 Alec Walsh 28 123 16:44.59 1:34:41.45 1:59.23
7 736 Wyatt Wybranowski 29 152 16:48.67 1:51:30.12 2:03.31
8 722 Kent Peterson More Than 7 16:56.47 2:08:26.59 2:11.11
9 727 Austin Schoenfelder More Than 7 17:14.90 2:25:41.49 2:29.54
10 701 Anthonio Depaolo More Than 7 17:35.38 2:43:16.87 2:50.02
MELLON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:19:13.74 Average Time: 15:50.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 547 Alex Kraemer 10 10 14:23.96 14:23.96 0:00.00
2 542 Cameron Jones 17 27 15:17.97 29:41.93 0:54.01
3 534 Conner Gebben 23 50 16:17.21 45:59.14 1:53.25
4 569 Fritz Stengel 24 74 16:36.69 1:02:35.83 2:12.73
5 543 Liam Kawecki 26 100 16:37.91 1:19:13.74 2:13.95
6 544 Ben Kennedy 27 127 16:39.11 1:35:52.85 2:15.15
7 532 Danny Flynn 30 157 17:03.71 1:52:56.56 2:39.75
8 564 Trey Royer More Than 7 17:24.67 2:10:21.23 3:00.71
9 562 Carter Rombold More Than 7 18:23.21 2:28:44.44 3:59.25
10 582 Ian Yoho More Than 7 19:28.90 2:48:13.34 5:04.94
11 535 Patrick GRIFFIN More Than 7 19:35.84 3:07:49.18 5:11.88
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Liam Pederson Less Than 5 13:10.30 13:10.30 0:00.00
2 367 Kaden Vietmeier Less Than 5 15:23.84 28:34.14 2:13.54
3 349 Teac Burek Less Than 5 19:00.22 47:34.36 5:49.92
4 346 Derek Armfield Less Than 5 19:42.43 1:07:16.79 6:32.13
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 472 Jackson Kletter Less Than 5 16:08.23 16:08.23 0:00.00
2 471 Justin Whittington Less Than 5 17:06.60 33:14.83 0:58.37
JEFFERSON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 480 Ben Asher Less Than 5 13:09.70 13:09.70 0:00.00
2 497 Nicholas Hendrick Less Than 5 14:33.21 27:42.91 1:23.51
3 490 Ashton Fitz Less Than 5 15:42.57 43:25.48 2:32.87
4 513 Avi Reemes Less Than 5 16:16.46 59:41.94 3:06.76
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 691 Chris Russell Less Than 5 15:31.39 15:31.39 0:00.00