MINGO CLASSIC GIRLS JV
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Emily Spalaris PETERS TWP 386 12 F 24:02.96 7:45/M
2 Emily Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 481 11 F 24:08.23 7:47/M
3 Kaitlyn Hughes BETHEL PARK 64 9 F 24:23.70 7:52/M
4 Macy Zaborowski KEYSTONE OAKS 287 9 F 24:47.98 8:00/M
5 Grace Magilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 199 9 F 25:14.23 8:08/M
6 Molly Maher USC 551 9 F 25:27.98 8:13/M
7 Elise Kraeuter SOUTH FAYETTE 485 11 F 25:44.98 8:18/M
8 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 72 9 F 25:47.49 8:19/M
9 Chanel Ngo BETHEL PARK 67 12 F 25:50.35 8:20/M
10 Julia Skrip SOUTH FAYETTE 498 9 F 25:54.83 8:21/M
11 Maddi Miziniak PETERS TWP 369 11 F 25:56.86 8:22/M
12 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 115 10 F 26:03.73 8:24/M
13 Abby Betts CHARTIERS VALLEY 184 9 F 26:22.46 8:30/M
14 Lydia Tavoletti CHARTIERS VALLEY 206 12 F 26:26.69 8:32/M
15 Allison Moses CHARTIERS VALLEY 200 10 F 26:35.24 8:35/M
16 Jadine Vanderaar CANON MAC 152 10 F 26:41.93 8:36/M
17 Siena Decortie CANON MAC 109 10 F 26:46.60 8:38/M
18 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 330 9 F 26:53.48 8:40/M
19 Emmeline Wetzel USC 583 11 F 26:58.90 8:42/M
20 Madeline Navarra USC 563 9 F 27:11.73 8:46/M
21 Anna Oblock CANON MAC 134 10 F 27:41.89 8:56/M
22 Sophia Degurian PETERS TWP 343 9 F 27:54.98 9:00/M
23 Alexus Walker CHARTIERS VALLEY 211 12 F 28:08.15 9:05/M
24 Ameila Smerbeck PETERS TWP 383 11 F 28:26.98 9:10/M
25 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 27 9 F 28:31.90 9:12/M
26 Allison Shirer CANON MAC 144 11 F 28:43.98 9:16/M
27 Katie Knizner USC 547 12 F 28:47.23 9:17/M
28 Madalyn Evason CHARTIERS VALLEY 190 11 F 28:52.41 9:19/M
29 Parker Wadding CANON MAC 153 9 F 28:55.23 9:20/M
30 Colleen Ellsworth PETERS TWP 348 10 F 29:03.16 9:22/M
31 Elizabeht Mcpeak PETERS TWP 366 9 F 29:08.67 9:24/M
32 Sydney Hunter PETERS TWP 352 10 F 29:08.73 9:24/M
33 Rachel Schullek PETERS TWP 380 10 F 29:08.88 9:24/M
34 Scotlynne Fennel USC 531 12 F 29:16.41 9:26/M
35 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 375 12 F 29:17.82 9:27/M
36 Addison Pitzer SOUTH FAYETTE 493 10 F 29:19.45 9:27/M
37 Heidi Beck SOUTH FAYETTE 473 10 F 29:57.65 9:40/M
38 Annika Halvorsen CHARTIERS VALLEY 193 12 F 30:45.23 9:55/M
39 Vanessa Taylor BALDWIN 47 12 F 32:15.81 10:24/M
40 Hadia Killang SETON LASALLE GIRLS 445 10 F 32:30.20 10:29/M
41 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 191 11 F 32:49.73 10:35/M
42 Isabella Martino SETON LASALLE GIRLS 451 10 F 33:01.73 10:39/M
43 Kyra Franklin PETERS TWP 351 11 F 33:16.99 10:44/M
44 Faith Whitley SETON LASALLE GIRLS 466 9 F 34:05.74 11:00/M
45 Glaicharel Manzamba KEYSTONE OAKS 282 12 F 38:01.84 12:16/M
46 Edycia Badinga-Vonga KEYSTONE OAKS 278 11 F 38:14.85 12:20/M
47 Hailey Young SETON LASALLE GIRLS 467 12 F 41:24.23 13:21/M
48 Krista Molinero SETON LASALLE GIRLS 454 11 F 41:24.71 13:21/M
49 Rachel Crossan PETERS TWP 340 10 F 44:24.75 14:19/M