MINGO CLASSIC GIRLS VARSITY
October 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
A TEAMS
WEST GREENE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:56:50.45 Average Time: 23:22.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 Katie Lampe 3 3 22:05.40 22:05.40 0:00.00
2 781 Mckenna Lampe 6 9 23:09.88 45:15.28 1:04.48
3 773 Brooke Barner 7 16 23:13.73 1:08:29.01 1:08.33
4 780 Madison Lampe 9 25 23:58.22 1:32:27.23 1:52.82
5 777 Ashley Cumberledge 11 36 24:23.22 1:56:50.45 2:17.82
6 783 Jersey Wise 14 50 25:14.64 2:22:05.09 3:09.24
7 775 Sarah Collins 24 74 29:12.43 2:51:17.52 7:07.03
8 778 Danielle Fox More Than 7 32:05.17 3:23:22.69 9:59.77
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 2:00:57.08 Average Time: 24:11.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Emma Steele 5 5 22:30.22 22:30.22 0:00.00
2 226 Caeley Scherer 8 13 23:31.23 46:01.45 1:01.01
3 224 Heather Nguyen 10 23 24:05.38 1:10:06.83 1:35.16
4 222 Katie Kirby 12 35 25:02.27 1:35:09.10 2:32.05
5 227 Caitlin Steele 17 52 25:47.98 2:00:57.08 3:17.76
6 217 Teddy Chao 27 79 29:49.22 2:30:46.30 7:19.00
7 216 Caroline Birdy 31 110 30:41.97 3:01:28.27 8:11.75
8 214 Paige Barkley More Than 7 31:14.45 3:32:42.72 8:44.23
9 219 Anna Eisses More Than 7 32:19.64 4:05:02.36 9:49.42
NORTH CATHOLIC GIRLS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 2:01:51.95 Average Time: 24:22.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Alaina Hicks 1 1 20:16.80 20:16.80 0:00.00
2 316 Emma Macdonald 4 5 22:14.97 42:31.77 1:58.17
3 325 Lucy Waskiewicz 15 20 25:20.72 1:07:52.49 5:03.92
4 326 Ava Willkinson 18 38 26:12.74 1:34:05.23 5:55.94
5 309 Rebekah Bollman 20 58 27:46.72 2:01:51.95 7:29.92
6 327 Alayna Yost 25 83 29:18.95 2:31:10.90 9:02.15
AVELLA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 2:20:14.92 Average Time: 28:02.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 18 Emily Rice 13 13 25:05.94 25:05.94 0:00.00
2 16 Jaylene Mundorff 16 29 25:34.96 50:40.90 0:29.02
3 5 Leigha Cooke 19 48 27:45.46 1:18:26.36 2:39.52
4 1 Nadi Bongiornia 30 78 30:38.41 1:49:04.77 5:32.47
5 15 Cassie Maidment 33 111 31:10.15 2:20:14.92 6:04.21
6 6 Elonna Coontz 35 146 31:44.22 2:51:59.14 6:38.28
7 12 Colleen Kinney 38 184 35:14.53 3:27:13.67 10:08.59
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 2:24:48.52 Average Time: 28:57.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 94 Ava Barker 21 21 28:03.33 28:03.33 0:00.00
2 97 Martha Deng 22 43 28:06.37 56:09.70 0:03.04
3 95 Courtney Cillo 23 66 29:10.21 1:25:19.91 1:06.88
4 98 Ava Dorrance 26 92 29:20.22 1:54:40.13 1:16.89
5 96 Akir Deng 29 121 30:08.39 2:24:48.52 2:05.06
6 103 Paige Umbel 37 158 32:32.22 2:57:20.74 4:28.89
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 2:26:23.04 Average Time: 29:16.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Ava Dzurenda 2 2 21:50.78 21:50.78 0:00.00
2 423 Madison Buhaly 28 30 29:58.47 51:49.25 8:07.69
3 430 Allison Houston 32 62 31:07.97 1:22:57.22 9:17.19
4 433 Mary Elizabeth Malandra 34 96 31:40.48 1:54:37.70 9:49.70
5 435 Natalie Mittereder 36 132 31:45.34 2:26:23.04 9:54.56
BISHOP CANEVIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 85 Erin Laquatra Less Than 5 23:17.22 23:17.22 0:00.00
2 92 Elizabeth Volz Less Than 5 25:46.97 49:04.19 2:29.75
3 88 Tayah Swanson Less Than 5 30:36.17 1:19:40.36 7:18.95
4 77 Savanah Abbott Less Than 5 32:29.19 1:52:09.55 9:11.97
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 248 Emma Blickenderfer Less Than 5 24:25.68 24:25.68 0:00.00
2 260 Jill Panizza Less Than 5 25:13.47 49:39.15 0:47.79
3 251 Angela Lucarini Less Than 5 25:13.72 1:14:52.87 0:48.04
4 259 Lindsay Bracall Less Than 5 26:29.97 1:41:22.84 2:04.29
SOUTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Jordan Bridge Less Than 5 30:09.21 30:09.21 0:00.00
2 469 Autumn Hurst Less Than 5 30:15.22 1:00:24.43 0:06.01
WASHINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Maizy Patterson Less Than 5 29:10.75 29:10.75 0:00.00
2 592 Amanda Keister Less Than 5 30:44.52 59:55.27 1:33.77
3 593 Olivia Markley Less Than 5 38:07.29 1:38:02.56 8:56.54
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
AA TEAMS
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:53:20.69 Average Time: 22:40.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 Hannah Hebda 4 4 21:55.65 21:55.65 0:00.00
2 240 Bailey Mclaughlin 5 9 22:05.22 44:00.87 0:09.57
3 237 Corinne Lee-Hauser 6 15 22:10.71 1:06:11.58 0:15.06
4 238 Sophia Lee-Hauser 7 22 22:35.14 1:28:46.72 0:39.49
5 241 Sara Morris 12 34 24:33.97 1:53:20.69 2:38.32
6 247 Natasha Trainor 14 48 25:12.72 2:18:33.41 3:17.07
7 236 Victoria Laing 15 63 25:27.25 2:44:00.66 3:31.60
8 243 Laci Schwirian More Than 7 25:33.17 3:09:33.83 3:37.52
9 242 Paige Myers More Than 7 26:28.65 3:36:02.48 4:33.00
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:59:22.91 Average Time: 23:52.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 Makaila Wade 2 2 21:34.47 21:34.47 0:00.00
2 301 Macayle Wade 3 5 21:35.31 43:09.78 0:00.84
3 299 Niava Price 9 14 22:49.47 1:05:59.25 1:15.00
4 300 Amanda Varga 17 31 26:12.73 1:32:11.98 4:38.26
5 295 Madison Kwiecinski 25 56 27:10.93 1:59:22.91 5:36.46
6 290 Ryan Boyle 38 94 29:53.13 2:29:16.04 8:18.66
7 288 Jayla Andrews 47 141 34:18.75 3:03:34.79 12:44.28
8 293 Carlie Humanic More Than 7 38:11.70 3:41:46.49 16:37.23
9 296 Cassidy Newmyer More Than 7 39:59.34 4:21:45.83 18:24.87
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 2:08:01.90 Average Time: 25:36.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Andrea Kassa 8 8 22:49.47 22:49.47 0:00.00
2 400 Anjolina Hrycko 11 19 23:53.77 46:43.24 1:04.30
3 412 Morgan Richards 18 37 26:14.72 1:12:57.96 3:25.25
4 415 Jenna Sargent 24 61 27:10.22 1:40:08.18 4:20.75
5 416 Crystal Schuster 27 88 27:53.72 2:08:01.90 5:04.25
6 414 Emily Rosenburg 34 122 29:27.68 2:37:29.58 6:38.21
7 402 Kylie Krivijanski 40 162 30:33.47 3:08:03.05 7:44.00
8 411 Katrina Ramirez More Than 7 33:47.97 3:41:51.02 10:58.50
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 2:13:02.68 Average Time: 26:36.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3000 Gianna Girol 13 13 25:06.23 25:06.23 0:00.00
2 2448 Ariana Sanker 16 29 25:59.56 51:05.79 0:53.33
3 2999 Alyssa Carozza 19 48 26:24.57 1:17:30.36 1:18.34
4 2998 Presley Oliphant 22 70 26:53.44 1:44:23.80 1:47.21
5 2446 Mariah Johnston 30 100 28:38.88 2:13:02.68 3:32.65
6 2447 Tess Marlin 42 142 30:44.72 2:43:47.40 5:38.49
7 2449 Elizabeth Trost 44 186 31:43.92 3:15:31.32 6:37.69
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 2:12:37.16 Average Time: 26:31.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Lydia Shaw 1 1 21:06.43 21:06.43 0:00.00
2 508 Raelin Krueger 23 24 27:02.81 48:09.24 5:56.38
3 511 Lexi Mikula 26 50 27:11.47 1:15:20.71 6:05.04
4 514 Hanna Pasquelini 28 78 28:10.23 1:43:30.94 7:03.80
5 505 Caileigh Briggs 33 111 29:06.22 2:12:37.16 7:59.79
6 516 Laina Rayman 37 148 29:41.91 2:42:19.07 8:35.48
WAYNESBURG Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 2:17:15.17 Average Time: 27:27.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Kaitlyn Pester 10 10 23:48.90 23:48.90 0:00.00
2 758 Emma Mankey 21 31 26:34.94 50:23.84 2:46.04
3 770 Lexie Zeiler 29 60 28:29.95 1:18:53.79 4:41.05
4 769 Emily Woods 31 91 28:51.47 1:47:45.26 5:02.57
5 598 Sarah Calvert 35 126 29:29.91 2:17:15.17 5:41.01
6 766 Talia Teagarden 41 167 30:44.22 2:47:59.39 6:55.32
7 764 Elizabeth Renner 43 210 31:40.48 3:19:39.87 7:51.58
8 761 Josie Morgan More Than 7 32:34.97 3:52:14.84 8:46.07
9 765 Rachel Sielski More Than 7 35:37.68 4:27:52.52 11:48.78
10 600 Kelsie Darabant More Than 7 39:22.73 5:07:15.25 15:33.83
SETON LASALLE GIRLS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:27:42.85 Average Time: 29:32.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Theresa Lyle 20 20 26:26.21 26:26.21 0:00.00
2 440 Kathleen Farnan 32 52 28:54.71 55:20.92 2:28.50
3 446 Ave Kozar 36 88 29:37.65 1:24:58.57 3:11.44
4 444 Hadley Horensky 39 127 30:03.89 1:55:02.46 3:37.68
5 441 Juliana Gahr 45 172 32:40.39 2:27:42.85 6:14.18
6 442 Bridget Guinee 46 218 32:41.20 3:00:24.05 6:14.99
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 283 Katie Prosser Less Than 5 28:56.47 28:56.47 0:00.00
2 281 Alyssa Getty Less Than 5 29:42.52 58:38.99 0:46.05
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 789 Kilisse Poindexter Less Than 5 27:36.32 27:36.32 0:00.00
2 791 Kelie Turner Less Than 5 28:36.86 56:13.18 1:00.54
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
AAA TEAMS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:46:31.21 Average Time: 21:18.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Hailey Poe 4 4 20:39.98 20:39.98 0:00.00
2 482 Lauren Iagnemma 6 10 20:52.82 41:32.80 0:12.84
3 476 Baylee Carpenter 10 20 21:30.20 1:03:03.00 0:50.22
4 472 Gabby Baiano 15 35 21:37.72 1:24:40.72 0:57.74
5 492 Delaney Parisi 16 51 21:50.49 1:46:31.21 1:10.51
6 478 Emma Fleck 22 73 22:17.22 2:08:48.43 1:37.24
7 502 Peyton Yater 32 105 23:10.90 2:31:59.33 2:30.92
8 487 Morgan Lukenich More Than 7 23:26.16 2:55:25.49 2:46.18
9 486 Ally Lerda More Than 7 23:36.73 3:19:02.22 2:56.75
USC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:46:47.94 Average Time: 21:21.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 542 Claire Hoffman 5 5 20:50.57 20:50.57 0:00.00
2 578 Sophia Shi 7 12 20:57.23 41:47.80 0:06.66
3 537 Stephanie Grunwald 11 23 21:30.21 1:03:18.01 0:39.64
4 579 Vianna Shiry 13 36 21:31.46 1:24:49.47 0:40.89
5 549 Lydia Lucas 19 55 21:58.47 1:46:47.94 1:07.90
6 557 Morgan Meddings 21 76 22:12.48 2:09:00.42 1:21.91
7 525 Carly Abraham 30 106 22:59.97 2:32:00.39 2:09.40
8 538 Lauren Hart More Than 7 23:04.22 2:55:04.61 2:13.65
9 575 Alaina Serrapere More Than 7 23:35.93 3:18:40.54 2:45.36
10 569 Emily Rhodes More Than 7 26:03.97 3:44:44.51 5:13.40
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:52:30.94 Average Time: 22:30.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 207 Kiki Thornton 3 3 20:38.22 20:38.22 0:00.00
2 188 Alyssa Dunn 17 20 21:52.61 42:30.83 1:14.39
3 205 Grace Struna 20 40 22:02.95 1:04:33.78 1:24.73
4 201 Kate Pipilo 35 75 23:35.97 1:28:09.75 2:57.75
5 187 Megan Debski 40 115 24:21.19 1:52:30.94 3:42.97
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:53:15.98 Average Time: 22:39.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Jennifer Massucci 8 8 21:03.72 21:03.72 0:00.00
2 385 Ally Spalaris 28 36 22:45.48 43:49.20 1:41.76
3 388 Alexa Trax 29 65 22:48.34 1:06:37.54 1:44.62
4 359 Chloe Locastro 31 96 23:06.21 1:29:43.75 2:02.49
5 365 Caroline May 34 130 23:32.23 1:53:15.98 2:28.51
6 392 Dana Will 37 167 24:00.26 2:17:16.24 2:56.54
7 335 Lizzie Brucker 38 205 24:04.15 2:41:20.39 3:00.43
8 364 Paige Mattes More Than 7 25:21.16 3:06:41.55 4:17.44
9 371 Nora O'toole More Than 7 25:51.67 3:32:33.22 4:47.95
CANON MAC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:53:44.30 Average Time: 22:44.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 121 Audrey Karwowski 14 14 21:31.46 21:31.46 0:00.00
2 122 Stephanie Keelon 18 32 21:57.70 43:29.16 0:26.24
3 159 Sarina Wudkwych 23 55 22:19.72 1:05:48.88 0:48.26
4 138 Kayla Sauer 33 88 23:21.22 1:29:10.10 1:49.76
5 145 Rachel Skoczlas 42 130 24:34.20 1:53:44.30 3:02.74
6 154 Lorien Walker 46 176 25:42.22 2:19:26.52 4:10.76
7 105 Alexis Abbott 52 228 28:04.35 2:47:30.87 6:32.89
8 124 Rachel Kohler More Than 7 28:13.49 3:15:44.36 6:42.03
9 136 Priya Ray More Than 7 28:31.99 3:44:16.35 7:00.53
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:53:54.73 Average Time: 22:46.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 57 Emily Carter 1 1 19:51.67 19:51.67 0:00.00
2 71 Madelyn Sellati 25 26 22:40.41 42:32.08 2:48.74
3 62 Patra Hsu 26 52 22:41.23 1:05:13.31 2:49.56
4 56 Sydney Burns 36 88 23:49.52 1:29:02.83 3:57.85
5 59 Hannah Crawford 43 131 24:51.90 1:53:54.73 5:00.23
6 65 Anna Janaszek 45 176 25:21.77 2:19:16.50 5:30.10
7 60 Reagan Grey 47 223 25:52.67 2:45:09.17 6:01.00
8 68 Lizzie Partsch More Than 7 27:37.14 3:12:46.31 7:45.47
BALDWIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:54:53.88 Average Time: 22:58.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 29 Macy Hale 2 2 20:12.50 20:12.50 0:00.00
2 42 Devon Schroeder 24 26 22:33.47 42:45.97 2:20.97
3 24 Gina Bolla 27 53 22:41.97 1:05:27.94 2:29.47
4 43 Abbey Seng 39 92 24:15.97 1:29:43.91 4:03.47
5 34 Abbey Joyce 44 136 25:09.97 1:54:53.88 4:57.47
6 35 Alexis Kennard 50 186 26:33.72 2:21:27.60 6:21.22
7 51 Katie Zeman 51 237 26:40.62 2:48:08.22 6:28.12
GATEWAY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 2:00:10.82 Average Time: 24:02.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 269 Emma Sandor 9 9 21:20.32 21:20.32 0:00.00
2 270 Kiyara Sawyers 12 21 21:31.22 42:51.54 0:10.90
3 271 Maddie Smith 41 62 24:24.23 1:07:15.77 3:03.91
4 273 Maria Subotich 48 110 26:26.61 1:33:42.38 5:06.29
5 263 Sydney Brown 49 159 26:28.44 2:00:10.82 5:08.12
6 267 Hera Muhktar 53 212 38:58.40 2:39:09.22 17:38.08
CARRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 167 Reyna Mannino-Thomas Less Than 5 29:25.22 29:25.22 0:00.00
2 165 Kaya Gage Less Than 5 30:33.94 59:59.16 1:08.72
3 164 Maddy Dalverny Less Than 5 32:30.41 1:32:29.57 3:05.19
4 166 Hunter Lasswell Less Than 5 32:39.73 2:05:09.30 3:14.51
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 Ashley Wheeler Less Than 5 27:51.47 27:51.47 0:00.00