TSTCA XC MEET GIRLS A/AA
October 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
A GIRLS
A TEAMS
VINCENTIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:52:31.46 Average Time: 22:30.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1960 Tara Lucot 2 2 20:51.60 20:51.60 0:00.00
2 1967 Hollie Walters 3 5 20:59.59 41:51.19 0:07.99
3 1965 Makara Smocer 8 13 23:01.99 1:04:53.18 2:10.39
4 1961 Mary Ella Mccarthy 9 22 23:07.18 1:28:00.36 2:15.58
5 1955 Trishy Bloom 15 37 24:31.10 1:52:31.46 3:39.50
6 1966 Marin Smocer 18 55 25:13.67 2:17:45.13 4:22.07
NORTH CATHOLIC GIRLS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:54:28.30 Average Time: 22:53.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 Alaina Hicks 1 1 20:35.78 20:35.78 0:00.00
2 915 Emma Macdonald 6 7 21:41.85 42:17.63 1:06.07
3 918 Riley Orr 7 14 22:57.86 1:05:15.49 2:22.08
4 914 Julia Kocsis 14 28 24:15.85 1:29:31.34 3:40.07
5 924 Lucy Waskiewicz 17 45 24:56.96 1:54:28.30 4:21.18
6 923 Anna Spalvieri 22 67 26:13.86 2:20:42.16 5:38.08
7 908 Rebekah Bollman 23 90 26:16.61 2:46:58.77 5:40.83
8 925 Ava Willkinson More Than 7 26:39.10 3:13:37.87 6:03.32
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:57:48.66 Average Time: 23:33.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1721 Emmie Lau 4 4 21:02.60 21:02.60 0:00.00
2 1714 Juliana Bem 11 15 23:42.97 44:45.57 2:40.37
3 1724 Karen Linares 12 27 24:01.38 1:08:46.95 2:58.78
4 1727 Mevis Rosengart 13 40 24:12.36 1:32:59.31 3:09.76
5 1720 Emma Lammert 16 56 24:49.35 1:57:48.66 3:46.75
6 1712 Ariella Avigad 19 75 25:36.61 2:23:25.27 4:34.01
7 1730 Josephine Szlachetka 20 95 25:56.47 2:49:21.74 4:53.87
8 1729 Erin Simard More Than 7 27:50.59 3:17:12.33 6:47.99
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 2:17:24.69 Average Time: 27:28.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1658 Ava Dzurenda 5 5 21:33.59 21:33.59 0:00.00
2 1667 Maya Poziviak 10 15 23:32.10 45:05.69 1:58.51
3 1663 Mary Elizabeth Malandra 30 45 30:26.39 1:15:32.08 8:52.80
4 1653 Madison Buhaly 31 76 30:52.84 1:46:24.92 9:19.25
5 1665 Natalie Mittereder 32 108 30:59.77 2:17:24.69 9:26.18
6 1660 Allison Houston 33 141 31:25.13 2:48:49.82 9:51.54
CARLYNTON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 2:14:52.07 Average Time: 26:58.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Brooklynne Prepelka 21 21 26:13.35 26:13.35 0:00.00
2 214 Ellie Exler 24 45 26:18.27 52:31.62 0:04.92
3 217 Gwen Kalimon 25 70 26:50.82 1:19:22.44 0:37.47
4 222 Maggie Reigle 26 96 27:19.11 1:46:41.55 1:05.76
5 216 Jane Grabowski 27 123 28:10.52 2:14:52.07 1:57.17
6 210 Genevieve Beyer 28 151 28:14.86 2:43:06.93 2:01.51
7 213 Martial Delrosario 29 180 28:41.48 3:11:48.41 2:28.13
8 211 Anya Carrasco More Than 7 28:58.33 3:40:46.74 2:44.98
9 224 Olivia Robb More Than 7 32:42.60 4:13:29.34 6:29.25
10 223 Audrey Robb More Than 7 33:36.21 4:47:05.55 7:22.86
GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 390 Corinn Brewer Less Than 5 19:44.47 19:44.47 0:00.00
2 394 Erin Landis Less Than 5 29:45.91 49:30.38 10:01.44
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 965 Megan Wisniewski Less Than 5 21:08.72 21:08.72 0:00.00
2 963 Lydia Valeriano Less Than 5 22:32.35 43:41.07 1:23.63
3 964 Kayley Wisniewski Less Than 5 22:39.96 1:06:21.03 1:31.24
4 957 Emma Desimone Less Than 5 34:22.98 1:40:44.01 13:14.26
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1191 Tess Hardin Less Than 5 22:27.35 22:27.35 0:00.00
2 1193 Shannon Stover Less Than 5 22:27.72 44:55.07 0:00.37
3 1190 Katie Coyne Less Than 5 25:10.60 1:10:05.67 2:43.25
4 1192 Mckenna Richards Less Than 5 27:38.61 1:37:44.28 5:11.26
SEWICKLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1709 Maddie Wren Less Than 5 26:39.36 26:39.36 0:00.00
2 1701 Amber Huang Less Than 5 30:10.61 56:49.97 3:31.25
SHENANGO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1758 Carmen Medvit Less Than 5 20:47.28 20:47.28 0:00.00
2 1760 Emily Olcott Less Than 5 23:12.85 44:00.13 2:25.57
3 1751 Haley Earl Less Than 5 25:03.35 1:09:03.48 4:16.07
4 1749 Riley Bruce Less Than 5 26:45.10 1:35:48.58 5:57.82
SOUTHSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1784 Emily Martin Less Than 5 22:22.81 22:22.81 0:00.00
2 1788 Jane Turek Less Than 5 22:55.79 45:18.60 0:32.98