TSTCA XC MEET GIRLS A/AA
AA GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gionna Quarzo BROWNSVILLE GIRLS 168 11 F 19:26.34 6:16/M
2 Grace Henderson BELLE VERNON 100 10 F 20:19.30 6:33/M
3 Anna Igims AVONWORTH GIRLS 60 11 F 20:45.73 6:42/M
4 Anna Cohen QUAKER VALLEY 2021 9 F 20:48.29 6:43/M
5 Mary Trinclisti DERRY 290 12 F 21:25.51 6:55/M
6 Lindsey Hartle AVONWORTH GIRLS 59 9 F 21:45.85 7:01/M
7 Makaila Wade MCKEESPORT 608 11 F 21:48.10 7:02/M
8 Katelynn Keegan BELLE VERNON 101 10 F 21:50.35 7:03/M
9 Grace Goodlin NEW CASTLE 707 12 F 21:51.50 7:03/M
10 Macayle Wade MCKEESPORT 607 11 F 21:59.83 7:05/M
11 Juliana Peccon BLACKHAWK 149 12 F 22:09.80 7:09/M
12 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 297 11 F 22:15.94 7:11/M
13 Corinne Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 299 10 F 22:25.60 7:14/M
14 Taea Schriefer AVONWORTH GIRLS 67 9 F 22:26.26 7:14/M
15 Sophia Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 300 10 F 22:28.50 7:15/M
16 Abby Ambrosini NEW CASTLE 701 9 F 22:35.60 7:17/M
17 Hannah Dewitt BROWNSVILLE GIRLS 162 11 F 22:45.44 7:20/M
18 Bailey Mclaughlin ELIZABETH FORWARD 302 10 F 22:51.61 7:22/M
19 Maggie Colenbrander AVONWORTH GIRLS 56 9 F 22:54.36 7:23/M
20 Ryleigh Kelley UNIONTOWN 1872 9 F 22:56.60 7:24/M
21 Ashton Reposky BROWNSVILLE GIRLS 169 10 F 22:57.86 7:24/M
22 Morgan Lukenich SOUTH FAYETTE 1770 9 F 22:58.85 7:25/M
23 Anna Blundo NEW CASTLE 702 10 F 23:02.32 7:26/M
24 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 1169 10 F 23:03.93 7:26/M
25 Amelia Walls KNOCH 555 11 F 23:14.51 7:30/M
26 Ally Lerda SOUTH FAYETTE 1769 11 F 23:16.36 7:30/M
27 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 1168 11 F 23:17.55 7:31/M
28 Niava Price MCKEESPORT 605 11 F 23:23.43 7:33/M
29 Sonnet Robertson DEER LAKES 270 12 F 23:39.72 7:38/M
30 Olivia Goodlin NEW CASTLE 708 10 F 23:40.74 7:38/M
31 Erin Cline BLACKHAWK 134 9 F 23:50.85 7:41/M
32 Megan Swantner KNOCH 553 11 F 23:55.77 7:43/M
33 Macy Zaborowski KEYSTONE OAKS 492 9 F 23:59.22 7:44/M
34 Emily Sarver UNIONTOWN 1888 12 F 24:01.44 7:45/M
35 Talia Peccon BLACKHAWK 150 9 F 24:12.61 7:48/M
36 Madison Soukovich NEW CASTLE 720 9 F 24:26.26 7:53/M
37 Marissa Polding NEW CASTLE 718 11 F 24:28.93 7:54/M
38 Nina Reider NEW CASTLE 719 10 F 24:32.56 7:55/M
39 Kaitlyn Pester WAYNESBURG 1980 10 F 24:35.42 7:56/M
40 Kyleigh Kelley UNIONTOWN 1871 9 F 24:39.85 7:57/M
41 Natasha Trainor ELIZABETH FORWARD 310 12 F 24:41.12 7:58/M
42 Tara Rankin LAUREL HIGHLANDS 569 10 F 24:44.97 7:59/M
43 Esm?© Bisbee UNIONTOWN 1857 12 F 24:45.11 7:59/M
44 Bailey Rohm LAUREL HIGHLANDS 570 12 F 24:47.40 8:00/M
45 Jocelyne Holko KNOCH 542 9 F 24:53.49 8:02/M
46 Emily Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 1765 11 F 24:54.11 8:02/M
47 Theresa Lyle SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1680 10 F 24:57.97 8:03/M
48 Victoria Laing ELIZABETH FORWARD 298 10 F 24:59.80 8:04/M
49 Laci Schwirian ELIZABETH FORWARD 305 9 F 25:01.42 8:04/M
50 Natalie Marshall AVONWORTH GIRLS 64 11 F 25:07.13 8:06/M
51 Lauren Pflueger AVONWORTH GIRLS 66 11 F 25:13.85 8:08/M
52 Makenna Moore BLACKHAWK 146 10 F 25:14.86 8:08/M
53 Chloe Pyle BLACKHAWK 152 12 F 25:34.23 8:15/M
54 Amelia Callaghan BLACKHAWK 133 9 F 25:36.12 8:15/M
55 Elise Kraeuter SOUTH FAYETTE 1768 11 F 25:38.48 8:16/M
56 Jessica Windows DEER LAKES 274 10 F 25:41.11 8:17/M
57 Abbey Gonzales NEW CASTLE 706 10 F 25:43.41 8:18/M
58 Josephine Maher UNIONTOWN 1879 11 F 25:45.35 8:18/M
59 Abby Principe BLACKHAWK 151 9 F 25:53.23 8:21/M
60 Emma Mankey WAYNESBURG 1976 11 F 26:08.11 8:26/M
61 Olivia Roberts BLACKHAWK 153 12 F 26:11.86 8:27/M
62 Paige Myers ELIZABETH FORWARD 304 10 F 26:14.35 8:28/M
63 Emily Carter NEW CASTLE 703 9 F 26:15.83 8:28/M
64 Madison Kwiecinski MCKEESPORT 603 11 F 26:24.76 8:31/M
65 Julia Skrip SOUTH FAYETTE 1775 9 F 26:31.86 8:33/M
66 Katy Ross BLACKHAWK 154 11 F 26:32.61 8:34/M
67 Nicole Enos DERRY 283 9 F 26:44.81 8:37/M
68 Lexi Mikula THOMAS JEFFERSON 1809 12 F 26:45.50 8:38/M
69 Marleen Meyer DEER LAKES 265 11 F 26:46.61 8:38/M
70 Raelin Krueger THOMAS JEFFERSON 1806 12 F 26:47.75 8:38/M
71 Lexi Mullins WEST MIFFLIN 2009 12 F 26:48.42 8:39/M
72 Elizabeth Thomas LAUREL HIGHLANDS 574 9 F 26:50.45 8:39/M
73 Amanda Varga MCKEESPORT 606 12 F 26:57.74 8:42/M
74 Sarah Calvert WAYNESBURG 1968 12 F 26:59.33 8:42/M
75 Kathleen Farnan SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1670 9 F 27:06.51 8:45/M
76 Jaydon Crawford KNOCH 536 9 F 27:07.86 8:45/M
77 Jenna Sargent RINGGOLD 1183 11 F 27:11.53 8:46/M
78 Francesca Goehring BLACKHAWK 137 11 F 27:16.36 8:48/M
79 Katie Prosser KEYSTONE OAKS 488 12 F 27:18.15 8:48/M
80 Leah Perry DERRY 287 10 F 27:23.36 8:50/M
81 Alyssa Getty KEYSTONE OAKS 486 12 F 27:27.62 8:51/M
82 Crystal Schuster RINGGOLD 1184 10 F 27:32.61 8:53/M
83 Julia Bond HIGHLANDS 468 12 F 27:36.58 8:54/M
84 Abby Watts HIGHLANDS 478 9 F 27:40.36 8:55/M
85 Caitlin Michelangelo UNIONTOWN 1882 10 F 27:40.43 8:55/M
86 Maura Wiley HIGHLANDS 479 11 F 27:41.12 8:56/M
87 Aja Morant STEEL VALLEY 1796 9 F 27:58.86 9:01/M
88 Gabrielle Baker UNIONTOWN 1855 12 F 28:04.36 9:03/M
89 Hanna Pasquelini THOMAS JEFFERSON 1812 11 F 28:07.24 9:04/M
90 Chrysta Snair BLACKHAWK 155 9 F 28:10.61 9:05/M
91 Andrea Durst UNIONTOWN 1862 9 F 28:21.33 9:09/M
92 Piper Trent HIGHLANDS 477 11 F 28:32.61 9:12/M
93 Calissa Jones LAUREL HIGHLANDS 562 11 F 28:35.34 9:13/M
94 Addison Pitzer SOUTH FAYETTE 1773 10 F 28:35.55 9:13/M
95 Emily Rosenburg RINGGOLD 1182 10 F 28:37.11 9:14/M
96 Kelie Turner WEST MIFFLIN 2013 10 F 28:46.36 9:17/M
97 Brooke Johncour AVONWORTH GIRLS 61 10 F 28:54.64 9:19/M
98 Heidi Beck SOUTH FAYETTE 1763 10 F 28:55.69 9:20/M
99 Elyse Chess KNOCH 533 9 F 29:00.75 9:21/M
100 Ave Kozar SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1676 9 F 29:05.61 9:23/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Caileigh Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 1803 11 F 29:07.27 9:24/M
102 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 1171 11 F 29:08.86 9:24/M
103 Jade Winans BROWNSVILLE GIRLS 172 10 F 29:20.87 9:28/M
104 Ryan Boyle MCKEESPORT 599 10 F 29:21.62 9:28/M
105 Isabella Stefanini LAUREL HIGHLANDS 573 9 F 29:28.61 9:30/M
106 Jennifer Rakowski DEER LAKES 268 12 F 29:31.27 9:31/M
107 Lexie Zeiler WAYNESBURG 1988 11 F 29:40.81 9:34/M
108 Kaylee Angus DERRY 277 12 F 29:42.11 9:35/M
109 Faith West STEEL VALLEY 1798 10 F 29:51.36 9:38/M
110 Laina Rayman THOMAS JEFFERSON 1814 12 F 29:52.78 9:38/M
111 Margaret Rodgers SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1687 12 F 30:14.35 9:45/M
112 Josie Morgan WAYNESBURG 1979 10 F 30:22.53 9:48/M
113 Elizabeth Renner WAYNESBURG 1982 10 F 30:25.19 9:49/M
114 Hadley Horensky SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1674 11 F 30:32.75 9:51/M
115 Taylor Attama BROWNSVILLE GIRLS 156 9 F 30:35.31 9:52/M
116 Jaedyn Coleman DEER LAKES 259 9 F 30:55.75 9:58/M
117 Hannah Teslovich BELLE VERNON 107 10 F 31:31.45 10:10/M
118 Bridget Guinee SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1672 12 F 31:49.35 10:16/M
119 Emma Freyermuth KNOCH 540 12 F 31:49.88 10:16/M
120 Juliana Gahr SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1671 11 F 31:50.61 10:16/M
121 Alivia Yauger LAUREL HIGHLANDS 576 12 F 32:58.50 10:38/M
122 Abby Zalus DEER LAKES 276 9 F 33:06.75 10:41/M
123 Emilie Jones KNOCH 544 11 F 33:32.98 10:49/M
124 Cierra Henderson DERRY 286 12 F 33:45.60 10:53/M
125 Daisy David DERRY 282 12 F 34:04.87 10:59/M
126 Kelsie Darabant WAYNESBURG 1970 10 F 34:08.16 11:01/M
127 Sarah Young HIGHLANDS 481 12 F 34:22.79 11:05/M
128 Rachel Sielski WAYNESBURG 1983 9 F 34:25.20 11:06/M
129 Jayla Andrews MCKEESPORT 597 11 F 34:30.27 11:08/M
130 Sara Katanik STEEL VALLEY 1794 9 F 34:56.31 11:16/M
131 Chamarra Ford STEEL VALLEY 1792 9 F 35:37.57 11:29/M
132 Lorraine West STEEL VALLEY 1799 9 F 35:50.79 11:34/M
133 Jessa Ross STEEL VALLEY 1797 10 F 36:25.52 11:45/M
134 Jill Dunworth STEEL VALLEY 1791 10 F 36:27.62 11:45/M
135 Liz Kepple DEER LAKES 264 11 F 38:15.26 12:20/M