TSTCA XC JV GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Avery Tandon MT LEBANON 2384 9 F 22:46.53 7:21/M
2 Caroline Brustoloni MT LEBANON 2158 11 F 22:51.75 7:22/M
3 Elizabeth Winschel MT LEBANON 2392 9 F 22:57.61 7:24/M
4 Laura Jane Sutherland MT LEBANON 2382 11 F 23:04.18 7:26/M
5 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 2042 9 F 23:20.68 7:32/M
6 Rachel Walters MT LEBANON 2387 12 F 23:33.36 7:36/M
7 Ripley Ford MT LEBANON 2169 9 F 23:42.37 7:39/M
8 Rowan Ford MT LEBANON 2170 9 F 23:44.36 7:39/M
9 Katie Lin MT LEBANON 2362 12 F 23:49.11 7:41/M
10 Ava Prezioso MT LEBANON 2371 10 F 23:54.61 7:43/M
11 Kylin Rosnick MT LEBANON 2378 10 F 23:56.79 7:43/M
12 Lily Neemes MT LEBANON 2369 9 F 23:57.61 7:44/M
13 Kaitlyn Hughes BETHEL PARK 2053 9 F 24:05.73 7:46/M
14 Maggie Collins MT LEBANON 2163 12 F 24:10.11 7:48/M
15 Ryan Brown MT LEBANON 2157 9 F 24:13.85 7:49/M
16 Anna Conway MT LEBANON 2165 12 F 24:21.78 7:51/M
17 Molly Maher USC 2707 9 F 24:22.58 7:52/M
18 Abbey Joyce BALDWIN 2035 10 F 24:31.54 7:55/M
19 Alexis Kennard BALDWIN 2036 10 F 24:44.33 7:59/M
20 Gabriella Kail MT LEBANON 2356 10 F 24:48.79 8:00/M
21 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 2059 9 F 24:53.50 8:02/M
22 Chanel Ngo BETHEL PARK 2055 12 F 25:18.31 8:10/M
23 Lizzie Partsch BETHEL PARK 2056 12 F 25:29.85 8:13/M
24 Abigail Thornbury CANON MAC 2115 10 F 25:47.33 8:19/M
25 Allison Moses CHARTIERS VALLEY 2134 10 F 25:52.61 8:21/M
26 Katie Zeman BALDWIN 2048 10 F 25:56.48 8:22/M
27 Lizeth Sesmas KISKI 2147 9 F 26:02.36 8:24/M
28 Jadine Vanderaar CANON MAC 2117 10 F 26:03.81 8:24/M
29 Audrey Hillard BUTLER 2066 12 F 26:07.48 8:25/M
30 Lillie Wertz MT LEBANON 2389 10 F 26:08.28 8:26/M
31 Sara Hess USC 2699 10 F 26:15.37 8:28/M
32 Madeline Navarra USC 2806 9 F 26:22.28 8:30/M
33 Abby Hrebinko MT LEBANON 2354 10 F 26:25.86 8:31/M
34 Allison Shirer CANON MAC 2112 11 F 26:36.95 8:35/M
35 Emmeline Wetzel USC 2817 11 F 26:38.36 8:35/M
36 Emily Rhodes USC 2809 10 F 26:42.30 8:37/M
37 Laura Tubbs MT LEBANON 2385 12 F 26:50.78 8:39/M
38 Hannah Jones MT LEBANON 2355 12 F 26:59.54 8:42/M
39 Lydia Tavoletti CHARTIERS VALLEY 2137 12 F 27:00.94 8:43/M
40 Isabella Friedrich MT LEBANON 2349 11 F 27:02.59 8:43/M
41 Kaitlyn Rychcik MT LEBANON 2379 11 F 27:02.59 8:43/M
42 Zoe Phares MT LEBANON 2370 11 F 27:02.59 8:43/M
43 Erica Bouet-Willaumez MT LEBANON 2155 11 F 27:04.11 8:44/M
44 Valeria Gonzalez MT LEBANON 2351 11 F 27:13.35 8:47/M
45 Laura Raiff MT LEBANON 2374 12 F 27:26.36 8:51/M
46 Leah Bowden BUTLER 2063 12 F 27:29.36 8:52/M
47 Caroline Moses MT LEBANON 2368 11 F 27:34.36 8:54/M
48 Emily Rosenburg RINGGOLD 2416 10 F 27:43.60 8:56/M
49 Alexus Walker CHARTIERS VALLEY 2139 12 F 28:09.86 9:05/M
50 Maya West MT LEBANON 2390 12 F 28:25.54 9:10/M
51 Ryan Kessler MT LEBANON 2360 11 F 28:26.86 9:10/M
52 Nora Conaway MT LEBANON 2164 10 F 28:39.56 9:15/M
53 Maria Monteiro MT LEBANON 2366 11 F 28:40.86 9:15/M
54 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 2032 9 F 28:44.31 9:16/M
55 Alexandra Soule BUTLER 2079 9 F 28:54.71 9:19/M
56 Alexandra Wells MT LEBANON 2388 12 F 29:01.87 9:22/M
57 Camryn Lenhart BUTLER 2072 9 F 29:05.36 9:23/M
58 Emma Harris CHARTIERS VALLEY 2132 12 F 29:09.40 9:24/M
59 Hannah Hargraves CHARTIERS VALLEY 2131 10 F 30:14.88 9:45/M
60 Meera Whitson MT LEBANON 2391 12 F 30:17.33 9:46/M
61 Vanessa Taylor BALDWIN 2045 12 F 30:53.43 9:58/M
62 Rachel Clark MT LEBANON 2162 12 F 31:02.21 10:01/M
63 Parker Wadding CANON MAC 2118 9 F 32:11.28 10:23/M
64 Madalyn Evason CHARTIERS VALLEY 2128 11 F 32:30.55 10:29/M
65 Madison Mckee BUTLER 2074 11 F 32:32.99 10:30/M
66 Theresa Kail MT LEBANON 2357 10 F 33:05.11 10:40/M
67 Madeline Kelly MT LEBANON 2359 12 F 33:05.11 10:40/M
68 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 2129 11 F 36:44.88 11:51/M
69 Tina Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 2125 10 F 36:46.88 11:52/M
70 Kelsey Kimmel RINGGOLD 2410 11 F 37:12.63 12:00/M
71 Annika Halvorsen CHARTIERS VALLEY 2130 12 F 37:15.13 12:01/M