TSTCA XC JV GIRLS
October 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:55:13.43 Average Time: 23:02.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2384 Avery Tandon 1 1 22:46.53 22:46.53 0:00.00
2 2158 Caroline Brustoloni 2 3 22:51.75 45:38.28 0:05.22
3 2392 Elizabeth Winschel 3 6 22:57.61 1:08:35.89 0:11.08
4 2382 Laura Jane Sutherland 4 10 23:04.18 1:31:40.07 0:17.65
5 2387 Rachel Walters 6 16 23:33.36 1:55:13.43 0:46.83
6 2169 Ripley Ford 7 23 23:42.37 2:18:55.80 0:55.84
7 2170 Rowan Ford 8 31 23:44.36 2:42:40.16 0:57.83
8 2362 Katie Lin More Than 7 23:49.11 3:06:29.27 1:02.58
9 2371 Ava Prezioso More Than 7 23:54.61 3:30:23.88 1:08.08
10 2378 Kylin Rosnick More Than 7 23:56.79 3:54:20.67 1:10.26
11 2369 Lily Neemes More Than 7 23:57.61 4:18:18.28 1:11.08
12 2163 Maggie Collins More Than 7 24:10.11 4:42:28.39 1:23.58
13 2157 Ryan Brown More Than 7 24:13.85 5:06:42.24 1:27.32
14 2165 Anna Conway More Than 7 24:21.78 5:31:04.02 1:35.25
15 2356 Gabriella Kail More Than 7 24:48.79 5:55:52.81 2:02.26
16 2389 Lillie Wertz More Than 7 26:08.28 6:22:01.09 3:21.75
17 2354 Abby Hrebinko More Than 7 26:25.86 6:48:26.95 3:39.33
18 2385 Laura Tubbs More Than 7 26:50.78 7:15:17.73 4:04.25
19 2355 Hannah Jones More Than 7 26:59.54 7:42:17.27 4:13.01
20 2349 Isabella Friedrich More Than 7 27:02.59 8:09:19.86 4:16.06
21 2379 Kaitlyn Rychcik More Than 7 27:02.59 8:36:22.45 4:16.06
22 2370 Zoe Phares More Than 7 27:02.59 9:03:25.04 4:16.06
23 2155 Erica Bouet-Willaumez More Than 7 27:04.11 9:30:29.15 4:17.58
24 2351 Valeria Gonzalez More Than 7 27:13.35 9:57:42.50 4:26.82
25 2374 Laura Raiff More Than 7 27:26.36 10:25:08.86 4:39.83
26 2368 Caroline Moses More Than 7 27:34.36 10:52:43.22 4:47.83
27 2390 Maya West More Than 7 28:25.54 11:21:08.76 5:39.01
28 2360 Ryan Kessler More Than 7 28:26.86 11:49:35.62 5:40.33
29 2164 Nora Conaway More Than 7 28:39.56 12:18:15.18 5:53.03
30 2366 Maria Monteiro More Than 7 28:40.86 12:46:56.04 5:54.33
31 2388 Alexandra Wells More Than 7 29:01.87 13:15:57.91 6:15.34
32 2391 Meera Whitson More Than 7 30:17.33 13:46:15.24 7:30.80
33 2162 Rachel Clark More Than 7 31:02.21 14:17:17.45 8:15.68
34 2357 Theresa Kail More Than 7 33:05.11 14:50:22.56 10:18.58
35 2359 Madeline Kelly More Than 7 33:05.11 15:23:27.67 10:18.58
BALDWIN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 2:07:17.34 Average Time: 25:27.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2042 Abbey Seng 5 5 23:20.68 23:20.68 0:00.00
2 2035 Abbey Joyce 10 15 24:31.54 47:52.22 1:10.86
3 2036 Alexis Kennard 11 26 24:44.33 1:12:36.55 1:23.65
4 2048 Katie Zeman 13 39 25:56.48 1:38:33.03 2:35.80
5 2032 Gillian Geyer 22 61 28:44.31 2:07:17.34 5:23.63
6 2045 Vanessa Taylor 27 88 30:53.43 2:38:10.77 7:32.75
USC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 2:10:20.89 Average Time: 26:04.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2707 Molly Maher 9 9 24:22.58 24:22.58 0:00.00
2 2699 Sara Hess 15 24 26:15.37 50:37.95 1:52.79
3 2806 Madeline Navarra 16 40 26:22.28 1:17:00.23 1:59.70
4 2817 Emmeline Wetzel 17 57 26:38.36 1:43:38.59 2:15.78
5 2809 Emily Rhodes 18 75 26:42.30 2:10:20.89 2:19.72
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 2:20:27.69 Average Time: 28:05.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2134 Allison Moses 12 12 25:52.61 25:52.61 0:00.00
2 2137 Lydia Tavoletti 19 31 27:00.94 52:53.55 1:08.33
3 2139 Alexus Walker 21 52 28:09.86 1:21:03.41 2:17.25
4 2132 Emma Harris 25 77 29:09.40 1:50:12.81 3:16.79
5 2131 Hannah Hargraves 26 103 30:14.88 2:20:27.69 4:22.27
6 2128 Madalyn Evason 28 131 32:30.55 2:52:58.24 6:37.94
7 2129 Mary Fisher 30 161 36:44.88 3:29:43.12 10:52.27
8 2125 Tina Anderson More Than 7 36:46.88 4:06:30.00 10:54.27
9 2130 Annika Halvorsen More Than 7 37:15.13 4:43:45.13 11:22.52
BUTLER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 2:24:09.90 Average Time: 28:49.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2066 Audrey Hillard 14 14 26:07.48 26:07.48 0:00.00
2 2063 Leah Bowden 20 34 27:29.36 53:36.84 1:21.88
3 2079 Alexandra Soule 23 57 28:54.71 1:22:31.55 2:47.23
4 2072 Camryn Lenhart 24 81 29:05.36 1:51:36.91 2:57.88
5 2074 Madison Mckee 29 110 32:32.99 2:24:09.90 6:25.51
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2053 Kaitlyn Hughes Less Than 5 24:05.73 24:05.73 0:00.00
2 2059 Ella Voskamp Less Than 5 24:53.50 48:59.23 0:47.77
3 2055 Chanel Ngo Less Than 5 25:18.31 1:14:17.54 1:12.58
4 2056 Lizzie Partsch Less Than 5 25:29.85 1:39:47.39 1:24.12
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2115 Abigail Thornbury Less Than 5 25:47.33 25:47.33 0:00.00
2 2117 Jadine Vanderaar Less Than 5 26:03.81 51:51.14 0:16.48
3 2112 Allison Shirer Less Than 5 26:36.95 1:18:28.09 0:49.62
4 2118 Parker Wadding Less Than 5 32:11.28 1:50:39.37 6:23.95
KISKI Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2147 Lizeth Sesmas Less Than 5 26:02.36 26:02.36 0:00.00
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2416 Emily Rosenburg Less Than 5 27:43.60 27:43.60 0:00.00
2 2410 Kelsey Kimmel Less Than 5 37:12.63 1:04:56.23 9:29.03