ALTOONA MT. LION INVITE JV
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
OAKLAND CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 2:04:01.74 Average Time: 24:48.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 994 Kelly Prunzik 2 2 23:45.31 23:45.31 0:00.00
2 996 Lianna Rishel 3 5 24:23.21 48:08.52 0:37.90
3 899 Ethena Conzemius 4 9 24:46.40 1:12:54.92 1:01.09
4 998 Gia Walker 10 19 25:30.41 1:38:25.33 1:45.10
5 991 Ella Maier 11 30 25:36.41 2:04:01.74 1:51.10
6 987 Casey Kavanaugh 20 50 27:08.66 2:31:10.40 3:23.35
7 989 Autumn Maerkle 25 75 27:46.90 2:58:57.30 4:01.59
8 990 Gabby Maerkle More Than 7 28:23.33 3:27:20.63 4:38.02
9 995 Josephine Richardson More Than 7 28:26.63 3:55:47.26 4:41.32
10 992 Megan Mcnelis More Than 7 30:19.66 4:26:06.92 6:34.35
11 895 Anna Bergstedt More Than 7 31:06.71 4:57:13.63 7:21.40
FOREST HILLS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 2:07:24.51 Average Time: 25:28.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Jill Montag 1 1 23:42.65 23:42.65 0:00.00
2 156 Rosalie Dipaola 6 7 25:09.66 48:52.31 1:27.01
3 166 Kurtz Katey 7 14 25:20.90 1:14:13.21 1:38.25
4 159 Maddie Easterbrook 14 28 26:11.90 1:40:25.11 2:29.25
5 195 Taryn Varner 19 47 26:59.40 2:07:24.51 3:16.75
6 153 Bethany Conant 32 79 29:53.84 2:37:18.35 6:11.19
ALTOONA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 2:10:20.02 Average Time: 26:04.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Avery Reid 5 5 24:54.40 24:54.40 0:00.00
2 52 Kylee Wisor 13 18 26:02.41 50:56.81 1:08.01
3 39 Raina Plutko 15 33 26:16.90 1:17:13.71 1:22.50
4 27 Karenna Kauffman 16 49 26:24.62 1:43:38.33 1:30.22
5 42 Emily Rentz 17 66 26:41.69 2:10:20.02 1:47.29
6 16 Alauna Feathers 23 89 27:41.27 2:38:01.29 2:46.87
7 37 Jenahvi Nedimyer 24 113 27:45.55 3:05:46.84 2:51.15
8 24 Emily Henry More Than 7 28:10.52 3:33:57.36 3:16.12
9 20 Maddison George More Than 7 28:50.91 4:02:48.27 3:56.51
10 49 Rylie Whitaker More Than 7 29:28.48 4:32:16.75 4:34.08
MIFFLIN COUNTY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 2:11:11.00 Average Time: 26:14.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 865 Hailey Murray 8 8 25:21.32 25:21.32 0:00.00
2 778 Macy Becker 9 17 25:22.13 50:43.45 0:00.81
3 878 Ava Wilkins 12 29 25:52.40 1:16:35.85 0:31.08
4 877 Magdalene Webb 18 47 26:55.49 1:43:31.34 1:34.17
5 871 Karsten Russler 22 69 27:39.66 2:11:11.00 2:18.34
6 803 Aubrie Fike 26 95 28:01.55 2:39:12.55 2:40.23
7 876 Rachel Unger 33 128 30:00.88 3:09:13.43 4:39.56
8 866 Nadine Neavling More Than 7 34:42.66 3:43:56.09 9:21.34
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 2:31:21.93 Average Time: 30:16.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1422 Catherine Sparvero 21 21 27:22.90 27:22.90 0:00.00
2 1424 Xinran Wang 27 48 28:27.15 55:50.05 1:04.25
3 1426 Xinru Yang 28 76 28:51.36 1:24:41.41 1:28.46
4 1413 Jaya Patel 31 107 29:31.12 1:54:12.53 2:08.22
5 1417 Daeja Sanders 41 148 37:09.40 2:31:21.93 9:46.50
LIGONIER VALLEY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 2:45:12.00 Average Time: 33:02.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 758 Ella Sheedy 29 29 29:05.83 29:05.83 0:00.00
2 752 Abby Painter 30 59 29:12.90 58:18.73 0:07.07
3 744 Molleigh Henderson 35 94 30:41.44 1:29:00.17 1:35.61
4 747 Emma Jackman 38 132 31:05.83 2:00:06.00 2:00.00
5 749 Halily Miller 43 175 45:06.00 2:45:12.00 16:00.17
JUNIATA VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 2:39:16.93 Average Time: 31:51.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 720 Anna Kuntz 34 34 30:24.65 30:24.65 0:00.00
2 727 Katie Raifsnider 36 70 30:46.65 1:01:11.30 0:22.00
3 723 Maelyn Payne 37 107 30:51.60 1:32:02.90 0:26.95
4 728 Melanie Raifsnider 39 146 31:14.62 2:03:17.52 0:49.97
5 733 Lilly Yoder 40 186 35:59.41 2:39:16.93 5:34.76
6 732 Bridget Simpson 42 228 37:34.39 3:16:51.32 7:09.74
BELLWOOD ANTIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Shayla Graham Less Than 5 33:17.23 33:17.23 0:00.00
2 88 Cynthia Baldwin Less Than 5 38:27.80 1:11:45.03 5:10.57
BISHOP McCORT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 149 Alexis Smith Less Than 5 35:57.67 35:57.67 0:00.00
2 150 Meghan Smitherman Less Than 5 38:36.75 1:14:34.42 2:39.08
GLENDALE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 389 Paige Glasgow Less Than 5 33:05.15 33:05.15 0:00.00
PENN CAMBRIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1326 Mckenna Proudfit Less Than 5 39:09.24 39:09.24 0:00.00
PURCHASE LINE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1359 Jade Misko Less Than 5 30:39.41 30:39.41 0:00.00
2 1352 Abigail Goss Less Than 5 32:02.40 1:02:41.81 1:22.99
3 1349 Abbie Ewing Less Than 5 36:35.16 1:39:16.97 5:55.75
SAINT MARYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1370 Madison Blythe Less Than 5 25:41.40 25:41.40 0:00.00
WESTMONT HILLTOP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1496 Lila Lehman Less Than 5 24:41.65 24:41.65 0:00.00
2 2230 Madison Zitney Less Than 5 26:00.18 50:41.83 1:18.53
SOMERSET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2287 Maqdous Awan Less Than 5 30:00.66 30:00.66 0:00.00
2 2301 Mckenzie Mahler Less Than 5 31:01.13 1:01:01.79 1:00.47
3 2299 Amy Lorence Less Than 5 31:01.83 1:32:03.62 1:01.17
4 2314 Trinity Weimer Less Than 5 36:17.85 2:08:21.47 6:17.19
UNITED Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2334 Megan Joseph Less Than 5 27:48.40 27:48.40 0:00.00
2 2328 Emily Akers Less Than 5 29:08.87 56:57.27 1:20.47