BEVERLY-WATERFORD BUNNY HOP 5K
Overall Finish List
March 31, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mitchell Morris Marietta OH 1102 20 M 1 Top Fin 17:22.42 5:36/M
2 Zachary Sanford Macksburg OH 1197 26 M 1 25-34 19:25.95 6:16/M
3 Mary McElroy Whipple OH 1176 18 F 1 Top Fin 19:46.56 6:23/M
4 Brennan Perdue Cutler OH 1171 14 M 1 11-15 19:53.47 6:25/M
5 Joseph Wilksey Parkersburg WV 1160 48 M 1 43-50 19:55.10 6:25/M
6 Alex Hogan 1212 22 M 1 16-24 20:20.40 6:34/M
7 Robert Boston Parkersburg WV 1177 52 M 1 51-57 20:57.73 6:45/M
8 Matt Edgell 1214 35 M 1 35-42 21:24.64 6:54/M
9 Charles Roberts Marietta OH 1117 15 M 2 11-15 21:28.98 6:55/M
10 Teddy Menisher Vienna WV 1099 46 M 2 43-50 21:51.16 7:03/M
11 Steve Osborne Little Hocking OH 1203 43 M 3 43-50 21:56.10 7:05/M
12 Matt Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 1087 40 M 2 35-42 22:19.88 7:12/M
13 Kaylor Offenberger Waterford OH 1105 14 F 1 11-15 22:36.89 7:17/M
14 Daniel Worthington Lowell OH 1161 25 M 2 25-34 22:44.34 7:20/M
15 Neil Fritsche Marietta OH 1179 57 M 2 51-57 22:46.13 7:21/M
16 Nathan Jones Mineral Wells WV 1078 34 M 3 25-34 22:49.96 7:22/M
17 Andrew Essig Williamstown WV 1033 23 M 2 16-24 22:56.48 7:24/M
18 Ashley Ullman Beverly OH 1180 30 F 1 25-34 23:03.60 7:26/M
19 Ben Kuhlman Vienna WV 1181 40 M 3 35-42 23:03.88 7:26/M
20 Ashley Becker Whipple OH 1008 32 F 2 25-34 23:11.87 7:29/M
21 Haden Offenberger Waterford OH 1188 15 M 3 11-15 23:19.38 7:31/M
22 Megan Lang Lowell OH 1183 30 F 3 25-34 23:22.77 7:32/M
23 Jeffrey Davis Marietta OH 1166 20 M 3 16-24 23:27.37 7:34/M
24 Lacey Worthington Lowell OH 1163 25 F 4 25-34 23:30.90 7:35/M
25 Mackenzi Clemens Mcconnelsville OH 1019 21 F 1 16-24 23:39.87 7:38/M
26 Joe Stewart Delaware OH 1133 53 M 3 51-57 23:46.48 7:40/M
27 Philip Schaffer Marietta OH 1121 26 M 4 25-34 24:07.46 7:47/M
28 Patrick Cathey Parkersburg WV 1016 67 M 1 65-72 24:10.88 7:48/M
29 Phyllis Brown Belpre OH 1013 50 F 1 43-50 24:11.12 7:48/M
30 Steve Betz Little Hocking OH 1208 34 M 5 25-34 24:22.57 7:52/M
31 Phinn Spindler Beverly OH 1172 12 M 4 11-15 24:35.85 7:56/M
32 Lindsay Hill Parkersburg WV 1060 26 F 5 25-34 24:38.62 7:57/M
33 Alayna Jones Waterford OH 1074 15 F 2 11-15 24:45.61 7:59/M
34 Kim Williams Vienna WV 1201 37 F 1 35-42 24:46.42 7:59/M
35 Tiffany Kehl Beverly OH 1082 36 F 2 35-42 24:48.69 8:00/M
36 Garrett Lipot Beverly OH 1093 14 M 5 11-15 24:52.11 8:01/M
37 Gavin Roesch Marietta OH 1118 9 M 1 1-10 25:02.36 8:05/M
38 Tytan Waller Beverly OH 1156 9 M 2 1-10 25:08.70 8:06/M
39 Marita Stewart Delaware OH 1137 52 F 1 51-57 25:35.56 8:15/M
40 Mike Brown Belpre OH 1012 52 M 4 51-57 25:37.52 8:16/M
41 Chris Sowers Marietta OH 1129 15 M 6 11-15 25:52.36 8:21/M
42 Brett Worstell Williamstown WV 1184 43 M 4 43-50 25:57.72 8:22/M
43 Katie Vickers Vienna WV 1146 33 F 6 25-34 26:00.59 8:23/M
44 Karl Klemm Little Hocking OH 1084 35 M 4 35-42 26:04.86 8:25/M
45 Anna Vanderlaan Ravenswood WV 1144 54 F 2 51-57 26:06.51 8:25/M
46 Marcus Hawkins Beverly OH 1167 26 M 6 25-34 26:14.91 8:28/M
47 Cadence Waller Beverly OH 1150 11 F 3 11-15 26:15.13 8:28/M
48 Scott Stephns Powell OH 1132 46 M 5 43-50 26:15.30 8:28/M
49 Sinda Isner Marietta OH 1070 31 F 7 25-34 26:20.99 8:30/M
50 Robert Sheridan Marietta OH 1178 58 M 1 58-64 26:28.10 8:32/M
51 Devin Cumpston BelpreBelpre OH 1024 30 M 7 25-34 26:46.10 8:38/M
52 Derek Thieman Marietta OH 1140 30 M 8 25-34 26:46.91 8:38/M
53 Jenny Ellis Stockport OH 1032 38 F 3 35-42 26:50.57 8:39/M
54 Wendy Rehl Marietta OH 1113 39 F 4 35-42 27:02.81 8:43/M
55 Patti Schwendeman Lowell OH 1123 56 F 3 51-57 27:23.62 8:50/M
56 Edward Raybould Marietta OH 1112 52 M 5 51-57 27:24.85 8:50/M
57 Clayton Blackburn Corning OH 1010 9 M 3 1-10 27:30.55 8:52/M
58 Ryan Martin Parkersburg WV 1174 12 M 7 11-15 27:31.57 8:53/M
59 Leah Stainaker Marietta OH 1195 13 F 4 11-15 27:37.30 8:55/M
60 Kyle Parks Fleming OH 1108 29 M 9 25-34 27:54.60 9:00/M
61 Jacqueline Lather Marietta OH 1206 38 F 5 35-42 27:54.84 9:00/M
62 Hydie Shiplet Hilliard OH 1124 40 F 6 35-42 28:00.96 9:02/M
63 Fred Ellis New Matamoras OH 1198 46 M 6 43-50 28:02.94 9:03/M
64 Heather Hysell Hilliard OH 1069 44 F 2 43-50 28:03.34 9:03/M
65 Derrick Sovel Parkersburg WV 1200 51 M 6 51-57 28:08.69 9:05/M
66 Donald Lane Marietta OH 1089 64 M 2 58-64 28:18.29 9:08/M
67 Savannah Jarvis Marietta OH 1072 14 F 5 11-15 28:24.79 9:10/M
68 Jay Smith Beverly OH 1127 63 M 3 58-64 28:40.70 9:15/M
69 Alexis ? Norris Marietta OH 1103 17 F 2 16-24 28:46.59 9:17/M
70 Taylor Appleby Fleming OH 1006 15 F 6 11-15 28:49.52 9:18/M
71 R.C. Lauer Corning OH 1091 60 M 4 58-64 28:50.90 9:18/M
72 Whitney Blackburn Corning OH 1011 35 F 7 35-42 28:50.92 9:18/M
73 Zaiden Huck Beverly OH 1067 13 M 8 11-15 29:11.87 9:25/M
74 Amanda Richards 911 29 F 8 25-34 29:22.77 9:28/M
75 Brad Phillips Vienna WV 1110 62 M 5 58-64 29:25.81 9:29/M
76 Niccole Burkhart Marietta OH 1014 37 F 8 35-42 29:31.85 9:31/M
77 Andrea Clemens Mcconnelsville OH 1018 41 F 9 35-42 29:39.34 9:34/M
78 Whitney Marshall Whipple OH 1098 25 F 9 25-34 29:39.55 9:34/M
79 Angie Bullock Beverly OH 1189 47 F 3 43-50 29:40.84 9:34/M
80 Madelyn Dougherty Marietta OH 1028 11 F 7 11-15 29:46.58 9:36/M
81 Cate Edgell 1215 10 F 1 1-10 29:51.75 9:38/M
82 Diana Cline Marietta OH 1020 56 F 4 51-57 29:54.33 9:39/M
83 Patty Wesel Beverly OH 1159 16 F 3 16-24 30:18.91 9:46/M
84 Missy Huck Beverly OH 1066 42 F 10 35-42 30:20.33 9:47/M
85 Kristi Offenberger Waterford OH 1106 38 F 11 35-42 30:32.38 9:51/M
86 Brenda Leavitt Lower Salem OH 1092 24 F 4 16-24 30:41.77 9:54/M
87 Russ Webster Vincent OH 1192 60 M 6 58-64 30:43.75 9:55/M
88 Laykyn Jones Waterford OH 1077 13 F 8 11-15 30:47.74 9:56/M
89 Laura Hill Waterford OH 1059 21 F 5 16-24 30:50.82 9:57/M
90 Lindsey Zerr Marietta OH 1194 26 F 10 25-34 30:55.76 9:58/M
91 Kevin Worthington Lowell OH 1162 61 M 7 58-64 31:10.51 10:03/M
92 Kelsey Parks Rinard Mills OH 1107 24 F 6 16-24 31:19.84 10:06/M
93 Suzy Zumwalde 1202 51 F 5 51-57 31:20.56 10:06/M
94 Zoe Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 1088 10 F 2 1-10 31:20.58 10:06/M
95 Layton Stewart Beverly OH 1135 11 M 9 11-15 31:27.32 10:09/M
96 Rod Cummings Ravenswood WV 1023 49 M 7 43-50 31:29.27 10:09/M
97 Leithon Stewart Beverly OH 1136 19 M 4 16-24 31:32.81 10:10/M
98 Mason Francis Marietta OH 1040 11 M 10 11-15 31:35.81 10:11/M
99 Dakota Douglas Parkersburg WV 1029 16 M 5 16-24 31:42.29 10:14/M
100 Connie Ritchie Belpre OH 1116 48 F 4 43-50 31:47.31 10:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Charlie Pickens Washington WV 1111 77 M 1 73-79 31:47.43 10:15/M
102 Resa Vavra BelpreBelpre OH 1145 59 M 8 58-64 31:49.24 10:16/M
103 Justin Ellis Waterford OH 1193 22 M 6 16-24 32:01.81 10:20/M
104 Jack Lane Marietta OH 1090 65 M 2 65-72 32:02.94 10:20/M
105 Megan Daugherty Marietta OH 1026 39 F 12 35-42 32:04.66 10:21/M
106 Greg Offenberger Waterford OH 1187 43 M 8 43-50 32:07.20 10:22/M
107 Debbi Offenberger Waterford OH 1186 43 F 5 43-50 32:07.41 10:22/M
108 George Roe 1205 70 M 3 65-72 32:09.81 10:22/M
109 Alesa Lotozynsla Marietta OH 1095 38 F 13 35-42 32:12.65 10:23/M
110 Lynn Stroble Marietta OH 1138 43 F 6 43-50 32:29.56 10:29/M
111 Katie Romanyshyn Waterford OH 1164 24 F 7 16-24 32:37.60 10:31/M
112 Matthew Schott Waterford OH 1165 30 M 10 25-34 32:38.21 10:32/M
113 Shayna Shriver 1209 25 F 11 25-34 32:39.56 10:32/M
114 Catore Waller Beverly OH 1152 5 F 3 1-10 33:00.87 10:39/M
115 Christy Stephens Powell OH 1131 41 F 14 35-42 33:01.27 10:39/M
116 Tristan Waller Beverly OH 1155 7 M 4 1-10 33:02.80 10:39/M
117 Ashley Waller Beverly OH 1149 33 F 12 25-34 33:02.89 10:39/M
118 Marquis Waller Beverly OH 1154 35 M 5 35-42 33:04.12 10:40/M
119 Mike Francis Marietta OH 1041 47 M 9 43-50 33:15.97 10:44/M
120 James Booth Lowell OH 1185 46 M 10 43-50 33:17.55 10:44/M
121 Mandy Hart Mentor OH 1052 34 F 13 25-34 33:20.26 10:45/M
122 Mike Yantz Whipple OH 1204 28 M 11 25-34 33:28.80 10:48/M
123 Hayden Jones Waterford OH 1076 9 M 5 1-10 33:30.25 10:48/M
124 Jamie Hart Mentor OH 1051 34 M 12 25-34 33:30.44 10:48/M
125 Donita Anderson Radford VA 1001 51 F 6 51-57 33:33.90 10:49/M
126 Blake Grimes Belpre OH 1046 8 M 6 1-10 33:35.53 10:50/M
127 Catherine Rhodes Belpre OH 1114 37 F 15 35-42 33:40.39 10:52/M
128 Debbie Parsons Williamstown WV 1109 53 F 7 51-57 34:21.88 11:05/M
129 Grace Francis Marietta OH 1038 10 F 4 1-10 34:33.25 11:09/M
130 Zandra Francis Marietta OH 1045 42 F 16 35-42 34:37.17 11:10/M
131 Morgan Sampson Waterford OH 1211 12 F 9 11-15 34:42.79 11:12/M
132 Coen Fouss Beverly OH 1034 11 M 11 11-15 34:50.20 11:14/M
133 Sydnee Cline 1210 12 F 10 11-15 35:03.32 11:18/M
134 Angel Smith Cutler OH 1173 13 F 11 11-15 35:07.79 11:20/M
135 Paige Frame Crooksville OH 1037 10 F 5 1-10 35:11.45 11:21/M
136 Karen Walker Mineral Wells WV 1148 53 F 8 51-57 35:24.91 11:25/M
137 Carolyn Hiener Marietta OH 1058 40 F 17 35-42 35:27.16 11:26/M
138 Robin Hawkins Beverly OH 1053 48 F 7 43-50 35:28.78 11:26/M
139 Amy Frame Crooksville OH 1036 37 F 18 35-42 35:43.47 11:31/M
140 Mike Wiseman Cutler OH 1170 35 M 6 35-42 35:44.48 11:32/M
141 Amy Binkley Crooksville OH 1009 44 F 8 43-50 35:48.95 11:33/M
142 Jordan Stewart Marietta OH 1134 18 M 7 16-24 36:21.20 11:44/M
143 Hunter Wenzel Marietta OH 1158 17 M 8 16-24 36:21.80 11:44/M
144 Wyatt Fulton Waterford OH 1190 12 M 12 11-15 36:37.91 11:49/M
145 Lanee Heiss Waterford OH 1054 12 F 12 11-15 36:47.78 11:52/M
146 Larry Atkinson Parkersburg WV 1168 58 M 9 58-64 37:06.30 11:58/M
147 Matthew Klein Marietta OH 1083 15 M 13 11-15 37:26.28 12:05/M
148 Zenawit Melesse Vienna WV 1207 43 F 9 43-50 37:40.72 12:09/M
149 Peggy Grimm Marietta OH 1047 73 F 1 73-79 38:09.28 12:18/M
150 Alecia Jones Waterford OH 1075 37 F 19 35-42 38:38.64 12:28/M
151 Tammy Corp Corning OH 1021 50 F 10 43-50 38:43.13 12:29/M
152 Trinidee McKenzie Marietta OH 1199 8 F 6 1-10 38:45.17 12:30/M
153 Elliot Handley Beverly OH 1191 8 F 7 1-10 38:48.21 12:31/M
154 Quinten Henry Waterford OH 1056 6 M 7 1-10 39:06.39 12:37/M
155 Ryan Henry Waterford OH 1057 33 M 13 25-34 39:06.60 12:37/M
156 Kurt Marshall 1213 30 M 14 25-34 39:45.12 12:49/M
157 Angela Lipscomb Parkersburg WV 1094 46 F 11 43-50 40:23.20 13:02/M
158 Caroline Waller Marietta OH 1151 42 F 20 35-42 40:54.76 13:12/M
159 Brooklyn Dougherty Marietta OH 1027 8 F 8 1-10 40:55.67 13:12/M
160 Evan Waller Marietta OH 1153 8 F 9 1-10 40:55.88 13:12/M
161 Susan Strauss Marietta OH 1139 65 F 1 65-72 41:01.50 13:14/M
162 Josh Kehl Beverly OH 1080 35 M 7 35-42 41:18.99 13:19/M
163 Jude Kehl Beverly OH 1081 7 M 8 1-10 41:18.99 13:19/M
164 Cheryl Stanley Canal Winchester O 1130 43 F 12 43-50 41:54.71 13:31/M
165 Traci Ford Walker WV 1196 45 F 13 43-50 42:11.85 13:36/M
166 Austin Shriver Waterford OH 1126 23 M 9 16-24 42:46.16 13:48/M
167 Cherrie Cowan Parkersburgh WV 1022 62 F 1 58-64 43:05.10 13:54/M
168 Stephanie Francis Pittsburgh PA 1043 39 F 21 35-42 44:20.51 14:18/M
169 Trevor Francis Pittsburgh PA 1044 7 M 9 1-10 44:20.51 14:18/M
170 Shae Douglas Parkersburg WV 1030 38 F 22 35-42 45:11.90 14:35/M
171 Shaun Douglas Parkersburg WV 1031 37 M 8 35-42 45:12.47 14:35/M
172 Shawnda Schaad Marietta OH 1120 32 F 14 25-34 45:21.47 14:38/M
173 Bethany Dailey Lowell OH 1025 25 F 15 25-34 45:34.52 14:42/M
174 Austin Keyse Parkersburg WV 1175 11 M 14 11-15 45:36.38 14:43/M
175 Skylar Hesson Lowell OH 1169 24 F 8 16-24 45:38.64 14:43/M
176 Gavin Offenberger Waterford OH 1104 10 M 10 1-10 45:42.68 14:45/M
177 Windi Kapraun Vienna WV 1182 47 F 14 43-50 48:04.45 15:30/M
178 Mya Holbert Cutler OH 1063 2 F 10 1-10 51:15.82 16:32/M
179 Ava Holbert Cutler OH 1061 4 F 11 1-10 51:16.22 16:32/M
180 Kristy Holbert Cutler OH 1062 36 F 23 35-42 51:16.42 16:32/M
181 Debbie Henry Springfield OH 1055 56 F 9 51-57 51:32.33 16:37/M
182 Owen Francis Pittsburgh PA 1042 5 M 11 1-10 52:33.17 16:57/M
183 Mark Francis Pittsburgh PA 1039 41 M 9 35-42 52:33.39 16:57/M
184 Grady Andy Pittsburgh PA 1002 6 M 12 1-10 55:50.68 18:01/M
185 Tim Andy Pittsburgh PA 1005 32 M 15 25-34 55:50.84 18:01/M
186 Karli Andy Pittsburgh PA 1003 29 F 16 25-34 55:51.11 18:01/M
187 Braxton Knoch Lowell OH 1085 8 M 13 1-10 55:55.89 18:02/M
188 Lynette Knoch Lowell OH 1086 42 F 24 35-42 56:18.43 18:10/M
189 Belle Carpenter Lowell OH 1015 7 F 12 1-10 56:28.64 18:13/M
190 Lydia Lowe Beverly OH 1097 7 F 13 1-10 57:06.78 18:25/M
191 Ryan Riggs South Euclid OH 1115 31 M 16 25-34 57:06.88 18:25/M
192 Dawn Baldwin Dublin OH 1007 45 F 15 43-50 57:36.39 18:35/M
193 Charlene Wagner Waterford OH 1147 68 F 2 65-72 57:37.40 18:35/M
194 Xander Guinn Fleming OH 1048 12 M 15 11-15 58:05.12 18:44/M
195 Leightyn Harper Marietta OH 1049 16 F 9 16-24 58:33.87 18:53/M
196 Marah Harper Marietta OH 1050 13 F 13 11-15 58:33.98 18:53/M
197 Dave Hysell Hilliard OH 1068 55 M 7 51-57 58:50.87 18:59/M
198 Jacob Shiplet Hilliard OH 1125 33 M 17 25-34 58:50.87 18:59/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Forrest Hawkins Beverly OH 760 49 M 1 Top Fin 32:04.75 10:21/M
2 Skaron Marks Parkersburg WV 804 60 F 1 Top Fin 32:41.44 10:33/M
3 Carol Seely Vienna WV 838 63 F 1 58-64 34:31.28 11:08/M
4 Brenis Phillips Parkersburg WV 824 63 M 1 58-64 36:10.76 11:40/M
5 Shannon Schott Waterford OH 837 29 F 1 25-34 36:41.61 11:50/M
6 Ray Poling Vienna WV 825 64 M 2 58-64 36:53.88 11:54/M
7 Richard Shea Marietta OH 841 52 M 1 51-57 37:10.18 11:59/M
8 Linda Arnold Waterford OH 889 63 F 2 58-64 37:28.12 12:05/M
9 Nancy Goff Davisville WV 756 41 F 1 35-42 37:28.95 12:05/M
10 Jim Arnold Waterford OH 890 60 M 3 58-64 37:38.76 12:08/M
11 James Lang Marietta OH 793 61 M 4 58-64 38:22.99 12:23/M
12 Joan Smith Parkersburg WV 848 69 F 1 65-72 38:47.49 12:31/M
13 Martha Marks Little Hocking OH 891 67 F 2 65-72 39:05.34 12:36/M
14 Morgan Davis Marietta OH 731 18 F 1 16-24 39:31.99 12:45/M
15 Dan Morris Marietta OH 887 53 M 2 51-57 39:55.92 12:53/M
16 Michelle Buckner Parkersburg WV 720 42 F 2 35-42 40:03.47 12:55/M
17 Michael Seely Vienna WV 839 65 M 1 65-72 40:06.93 12:56/M
18 Ernie Doll Pennsboro WV 733 80 M 1 80-99 40:17.23 13:00/M
19 Bob Heddleston Belpre OH 761 58 M 5 58-64 40:37.72 13:06/M
20 Melissa Shea Marietta OH 840 51 F 1 51-57 40:53.23 13:11/M
21 Shari Shears Marietta OH 843 56 F 2 51-57 41:05.86 13:15/M
22 Courtnay Halliday Marietta OH 901 48 F 1 43-50 42:02.72 13:34/M
23 John Halliday 902 50 M 1 43-50 42:02.72 13:34/M
24 Tonya Venham Marietta OH 864 41 F 3 35-42 42:10.22 13:36/M
25 Peggy Huck Vincent OH 776 58 F 3 58-64 42:25.16 13:41/M
26 Ashley Conley Orma WV 884 27 F 2 25-34 42:41.46 13:46/M
27 Deb Patrick Lowell OH 819 62 F 4 58-64 42:47.76 13:48/M
28 Dawn Walters Pittsburgh PA 897 29 F 3 25-34 42:48.78 13:48/M
29 Lisa Walters Beverly OH 896 60 F 5 58-64 42:48.96 13:48/M
30 Erica Slack Marietta OH 893 34 F 4 25-34 43:31.66 14:02/M
31 Cathrine Leavitt Stockport OH 797 43 F 2 43-50 43:40.21 14:05/M
32 Alana Henry Waterford OH 766 33 F 5 25-34 44:03.87 14:13/M
33 Mahela Mankins Beverly OH 803 15 F 1 11-15 44:22.64 14:19/M
34 Sheldon Lawson Thurman OH 876 18 M 1 16-24 44:22.64 14:19/M
35 Lexis Black Lowell OH 714 17 F 2 16-24 44:30.37 14:21/M
36 Joseph Morris Parkersburg WV 814 38 M 1 35-42 44:40.39 14:25/M
37 Ryelyn Mckinney Beverly OH 810 10 F 1 1-10 44:53.45 14:29/M
38 Kim Bradley Parkersburg WV 716 59 F 6 58-64 45:04.86 14:32/M
39 Misty Mason Marietta OH 806 32 F 6 25-34 45:25.50 14:39/M
40 Dee Mckenzie Marietta OH 809 44 F 3 43-50 45:25.70 14:39/M
41 Amanda Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 792 40 F 4 35-42 46:00.94 14:50/M
42 Barbara Robinson Marietta OH 832 68 F 3 65-72 46:30.14 15:00/M
43 Dolores Kelby Beverly OH 789 71 F 4 65-72 46:30.77 15:00/M
44 Jane L Combs Beverly OH 725 69 F 5 65-72 46:31.93 15:00/M
45 Beth Worthington Lowell OH 900 54 F 3 51-57 46:36.24 15:02/M
46 Laine Spindler Beverly OH 883 10 F 2 1-10 46:50.93 15:06/M
47 Larry Shears Marietta OH 842 57 M 3 51-57 46:57.85 15:09/M
48 Casey Branham Waterford OH 718 25 M 1 25-34 47:56.42 15:28/M
49 Karlee Hill Waterford OH 771 22 F 3 16-24 47:56.57 15:28/M
50 Lena Bennett Stewart OH 713 41 F 5 35-42 48:08.17 15:32/M
51 Kaleb Bailey Beverly OH 706 13 M 1 11-15 48:14.99 15:34/M
52 Traven Baker Beverly OH 708 14 M 2 11-15 48:18.65 15:35/M
53 John Hughes Marietta OH 879 44 M 2 43-50 48:29.90 15:38/M
54 Wathan Russell Whipple OH 894 43 M 3 43-50 48:30.10 15:39/M
55 Kari Brown Parkersburg WV 719 32 F 7 25-34 48:36.62 15:41/M
56 Diane Lorenz Beverly OH 799 66 F 6 65-72 48:37.63 15:41/M
57 Ashleigh Hendershot Waterford OH 765 28 F 8 25-34 48:39.88 15:42/M
58 Demi Moore Waterford OH 813 21 F 4 16-24 48:40.67 15:42/M
59 Annette Schott Waterford OH 836 54 F 4 51-57 48:40.97 15:42/M
60 Jean Tornes Waterford OH 860 52 F 5 51-57 48:41.12 15:42/M
61 Shelly Hughes Marietta OH 880 49 F 4 43-50 48:44.37 15:43/M
62 Fara Adams Columbus OH 905 38 F 6 35-42 49:07.28 15:51/M
63 Lecia Adams Beverly OH 702 57 F 6 51-57 49:07.42 15:51/M
64 Liz Brown 915 33 F 9 25-34 49:14.81 15:53/M
65 Valorie Adams Cutler OH 703 53 F 7 51-57 49:14.81 15:53/M
66 Joyce Cunningham Parkersburg WV 728 61 F 7 58-64 49:20.12 15:55/M
67 Sarah Hill Waterford OH 772 25 F 10 25-34 49:25.70 15:56/M
68 Jenny Sampson Waterford OH 833 42 F 7 35-42 49:30.34 15:58/M
69 Eric Fouss Lowell OH 745 39 M 2 35-42 50:10.57 16:11/M
70 Jenine Fouss Lowell OH 746 39 F 8 35-42 50:11.18 16:11/M
71 Lisa Hindy Parkersburg WV 885 37 F 9 35-42 50:20.53 16:14/M
72 Jennifer Clemens Malta OH 723 50 F 5 43-50 50:45.16 16:22/M
73 Julie Harris 913 51 F 8 51-57 50:45.19 16:22/M
74 Ashley Harris 914 23 F 5 16-24 50:46.63 16:23/M
75 Shelbi Clemens Malta OH 724 26 F 11 25-34 50:46.63 16:23/M
76 Brianna Cross Parkersburg WV 727 36 F 10 35-42 50:50.65 16:24/M
77 Kathy Lanham Parkersburg WV 886 57 F 9 51-57 50:50.91 16:24/M
78 Scott Simonton St Marys WV 846 51 M 4 51-57 50:59.69 16:27/M
79 Kyle Grimes 908 6 M 1 1-10 51:02.35 16:28/M
80 Sarrah Paxton Stockport OH 820 29 F 12 25-34 51:03.37 16:28/M
81 Olivia Vanoster Marietta OH 863 24 F 6 16-24 51:03.38 16:28/M
82 Daryl Jones Beverly OH 784 32 M 2 25-34 51:13.90 16:31/M
83 Elisabeth Jones Beverly OH 785 32 F 13 25-34 51:14.83 16:32/M
84 Ethan Jones Beverly OH 786 7 M 2 1-10 51:15.84 16:32/M
85 Barbara Wainwright Waterford OH 867 65 F 7 65-72 51:16.90 16:32/M
86 Cassie Augenstein Lowell OH 705 36 F 11 35-42 51:19.11 16:33/M
87 Jane Gillespie Vincent OH 755 63 F 8 58-64 51:25.87 16:35/M
88 Dee Baker Lowell OH 899 61 F 9 58-64 51:47.29 16:42/M
89 Kevin Leach Waterford OH 796 45 M 4 43-50 51:48.54 16:43/M
90 Jodi Leach Jodi Leach Waterford OH 783 44 F 6 43-50 51:48.90 16:43/M
91 Brenna Fousa Beverly OH 743 8 F 3 1-10 52:10.52 16:50/M
92 Hannah Dailey Waterford OH 729 22 F 7 16-24 52:22.75 16:54/M
93 Kim Dawson Waterford OH 732 49 F 7 43-50 52:23.37 16:54/M
94 Paul Drobina Beverly OH 734 61 M 6 58-64 52:23.57 16:54/M
95 Haley McCutchen Waterford OH 888 22 F 8 16-24 52:23.57 16:54/M
96 Samantha Drobina Beverly OH 735 31 F 14 25-34 52:23.98 16:54/M
97 Judy Stewart Beverly OH 857 73 F 1 73-79 52:25.89 16:55/M
98 Tara Snider Vincent OH 851 24 F 9 16-24 52:30.11 16:56/M
99 Cindy Snider Vincent OH 892 51 F 10 51-57 52:30.31 16:56/M
100 Kaitlin Adams Cutler OH 701 24 F 10 16-24 52:45.15 17:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Abigail Bartmess Waterford OH 709 24 F 11 16-24 52:45.19 17:01/M
102 Aubree Bartmess Waterford OH 710 5 F 4 1-10 52:45.60 17:01/M
103 Catherine Darling Parkersburg WV 730 47 F 8 43-50 52:52.89 17:03/M
104 Janessa Ross Beverly OH 882 11 F 2 11-15 52:54.35 17:04/M
105 Sandy Spindler Lowell OH 853 72 F 8 65-72 52:58.85 17:05/M
106 Dorothy Huck Waterford OH 774 72 F 9 65-72 52:59.25 17:05/M
107 Finn Wainwright 916 6 M 3 1-10 53:09.88 17:09/M
108 Haley Ellis Vincent OH 736 26 F 15 25-34 53:48.38 17:21/M
109 Pamela Price Waterford OH 826 55 F 11 51-57 53:48.63 17:21/M
110 Amy Koher Marietta OH 790 46 F 9 43-50 53:58.21 17:25/M
111 Cynde Leeper Lower Slaem OH 798 57 F 12 51-57 53:58.21 17:25/M
112 Kristina Howard Lower Salem OH 773 28 F 16 25-34 54:03.32 17:26/M
113 Jake Greuey Malta OH 758 43 M 5 43-50 54:04.54 17:26/M
114 Lori Jenkins Malta OH 781 44 F 10 43-50 54:05.15 17:27/M
115 Frankie Eich 909 4 M 4 1-10 54:07.62 17:27/M
116 Stevie Riggs South Euclid OH 828 33 F 17 25-34 54:09.64 17:28/M
117 Diana Beil Columbus OH 712 33 F 18 25-34 54:10.46 17:28/M
118 Cris Baker Waterford OH 707 66 F 10 65-72 54:11.47 17:29/M
119 Alicia Fogle Marietta OH 741 29 F 19 25-34 54:12.89 17:29/M
120 Trent Fogle Marietta OH 742 36 M 3 35-42 54:13.10 17:29/M
121 Kathy Wood Mariettamarietta O 874 46 F 11 43-50 54:13.63 17:29/M
122 Manda Schott Waterford OH 878 24 F 12 16-24 54:14.52 17:30/M
123 Ashley Wiseman Cutler OH 881 30 F 20 25-34 54:21.88 17:32/M
124 Jennifer Tilton Marietta OH 859 36 F 12 35-42 54:23.13 17:33/M
125 Leanna Caldwell Fleming OH 722 43 F 12 43-50 54:23.88 17:33/M
126 Nathan Mason Stockport OH 807 15 M 3 11-15 54:27.62 17:34/M
127 Rick Koher Marietta OH 791 57 M 5 51-57 54:28.44 17:34/M
128 Maggie Eich 910 35 F 13 35-42 54:30.87 17:35/M
129 Gary Naylor Beverly OH 815 68 M 2 65-72 54:46.12 17:40/M
130 Kevin Ritter Marietta OH 830 50 M 6 43-50 54:50.88 17:41/M
131 Khadine Ritter Marietta OH 831 43 F 13 43-50 54:51.72 17:42/M
132 Nikki Shriver Waterford OH 845 49 F 14 43-50 54:52.72 17:42/M
133 Kara Roof Lowell OH 898 49 F 15 43-50 54:53.74 17:42/M
134 Dawn Mason Stockport OH 805 42 F 14 35-42 54:55.78 17:43/M
135 Cheryl Ullman Beverly OH 862 60 F 10 58-64 54:55.78 17:43/M
136 Anah Mahoney Beverly OH 802 12 F 3 11-15 55:13.34 17:49/M
137 Sharon Smith Marietta OH 849 65 F 11 65-72 55:33.78 17:55/M
138 Carter Gillespie Vincent OH 754 65 M 3 65-72 55:39.88 17:57/M
139 Doug Henry Beverly OH 769 59 M 7 58-64 55:46.84 17:59/M
140 Anita Henry Beverly OH 767 55 F 13 51-57 55:46.84 17:59/M
141 Nicci Bragg Malta OH 717 30 F 21 25-34 55:47.13 18:00/M
142 Ashley Henry Beverly OH 768 31 F 22 25-34 55:47.37 18:00/M
143 Marissa Ring Columbus OH 829 31 F 23 25-34 55:47.44 18:00/M
144 Mary Gerst Marietta OH 751 64 F 11 58-64 55:50.70 18:01/M
145 Karn Yonaley Marietta OH 875 65 F 12 65-72 55:51.12 18:01/M
146 Lorraine Schott Waterford OH 877 56 F 14 51-57 56:08.28 18:06/M
147 Julia McAfee 912 54 F 15 51-57 56:09.29 18:07/M
148 Nora Huffman Marietta OH 779 73 F 2 73-79 56:10.11 18:07/M
149 Carolyn Alloway Belpre OH 704 75 F 3 73-79 56:11.11 18:07/M
150 Theresa Warren Beverly OH 870 63 F 12 58-64 56:11.73 18:07/M
151 Makayla Fowler Dublin OH 748 5 F 5 1-10 56:40.37 18:17/M
152 Michelle Gibson Fleming OH 753 39 F 15 35-42 56:52.86 18:21/M
153 Kathy Stanley Chesterhill OH 854 63 F 13 58-64 56:58.61 18:23/M
154 Debbie Jackson Stockport OH 780 62 F 14 58-64 56:58.86 18:23/M
155 Amanda Fowler Dublin OH 747 38 F 16 35-42 57:01.52 18:24/M
156 Kya Kehl Beverly OH 788 8 F 6 1-10 57:51.50 18:40/M
157 Amelia Fouss Beverly OH 744 36 F 17 35-42 57:51.85 18:40/M
158 Jodi Huffman Parkersburg WV 778 49 F 16 43-50 58:14.14 18:47/M
159 Sawyer Fliehman Beverly OH 740 3 M 5 1-10 58:39.85 18:55/M
160 Ryan Fliehman Wilmington OH 739 30 M 3 25-34 58:46.10 18:57/M
161 Carissa Fliehman Wilmington OH 738 31 F 24 25-34 58:46.35 18:57/M
162 Casey Oleksa Morgantown WV 817 30 M 4 25-34 58:47.20 18:58/M
163 Scott Miller Beverly OH 811 56 F 16 51-57 58:48.40 18:58/M
164 Eric Heiss Lowell OH 763 20 M 2 16-24 1:00:22.83 19:28/M
165 Olivia Lang Beverly OH 794 17 F 13 16-24 1:00:24.83 19:29/M
166 Chris Whitehouse Hebron KY 872 47 F 17 43-50 1:00:56.83 19:39/M
167 Jessica Green Waterford OH 757 25 F 25 25-34 1:00:56.83 19:39/M
168 Tiffany Bookman Coolville OH 715 31 F 26 25-34 1:01:36.97 19:52/M