BLUE DEVIL INVITE JR. HIGH RACES
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Christian Mattern MCDOWELL 1379 8 M 8:30.90 5:40/M
2 Chase Miller COCHRANTON 149 8 M 8:41.05 5:47/M
3 Sam Hetrick SAEGERTOWN 1886 8 M 8:41.05 5:47/M
4 Jake Puhalla MOON 1480 8 M 9:03.06 6:02/M
5 Kyle Cousins GENERAL MCLANE 663 8 M 9:09.05 6:06/M
6 Ben Schrumpf FT. LEBOEUF 579 8 M 9:10.05 6:07/M
7 Nick Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 2197 8 M 9:12.63 6:08/M
8 Jarren Babo HARBOR CREEK 1016 8 M 9:16.29 6:11/M
9 Quinn Mcknight GROVE CITY 856 7 M 9:16.49 6:11/M
10 Brady Heeter MCDOWELL 1344 7 M 9:19.96 6:13/M
11 Derek Johnson WEST MIDDLESEX 2193 8 M 9:20.79 6:13/M
12 Colson Jenkins LAKEVIEW 1220 8 M 9:22.42 6:15/M
13 Logan Byerly HARBOR CREEK 1020 8 M 9:23.80 6:15/M
14 Shawn Stutts GENERAL MCLANE 664 8 M 9:24.80 6:16/M
15 Grant Heeter WARREN 2145 8 M 9:26.50 6:17/M
16 Kellen Dejulia SHARPSVILLE 1985 8 M 9:28.06 6:19/M
17 Stephen Brady CORRY 204 8 M 9:28.06 6:19/M
18 Mitchell Tingley LAKEVIEW 1222 7 M 9:29.05 6:19/M
19 Jack Mumford OIL CITY 1730 7 M 9:29.56 6:19/M
20 Seth Barnard LAKEVIEW 1217 8 M 9:32.41 6:21/M
21 Justy Brown GROVE CITY 832 8 M 9:32.56 6:21/M
22 Wade Atkins FT. LEBOEUF 580 8 M 9:33.22 6:22/M
23 tagg walker WILMINGTON 2211 0 M 9:33.82 6:22/M
24 Zach Fenno STRONG VINCENT 2391 8 M 9:34.23 6:23/M
25 Caleb Prettyman FRANKLIN 493 7 M 9:36.67 6:24/M
26 Owen Schessler 17 8 M 9:42.39 6:28/M
27 Jackson Bowers FT. LEBOEUF 573 7 M 9:44.45 6:29/M
28 Eli Rhoades HARBOR CREEK 1035 8 M 9:44.81 6:29/M
29 Dylan Hunyadi HICKORY 1059 8 M 9:45.28 6:30/M
30 Kyler Barnett COCHRANTON 150 7 M 9:45.47 6:30/M
31 Ethan Cunningham GROVE CITY 835 8 M 9:45.68 6:30/M
32 Ryan Webb CORRY 211 7 M 9:45.88 6:30/M
33 Joshua Jones GROVE CITY 840 8 M 9:45.88 6:30/M
34 Hayden Santo MOON 1484 8 M 9:46.06 6:31/M
35 Peyton Brewer HARBOR CREEK 1019 8 M 9:46.92 6:31/M
36 Sam Santiago IROQUOIS 1117 8 M 9:50.56 6:33/M
37 Giovanni Rococi WEST MIDDLESEX 2196 8 M 9:51.76 6:34/M
38 Nicolin Pierce MCDOWELL 1381 8 M 9:51.78 6:34/M
39 Lewis Kuss CORRY 214 8 M 9:52.77 6:35/M
40 Nathan Foster MAPLEWOOD 1263 8 M 9:53.56 6:35/M
41 Nathan Schupp MERCER 2348 8 M 9:53.98 6:35/M
42 Devin Gruver WEST MIDDLESEX 2192 8 M 9:55.81 6:37/M
43 Holden Creal WARREN 2141 8 M 9:56.42 6:37/M
44 Jaedon Yarus DUBOIS 286 8 M 9:56.81 6:37/M
45 Ryan Hayes FT. LEBOEUF 575 7 M 9:57.03 6:38/M
46 Sam Staab STRONG VINCENT 2388 8 M 9:57.43 6:38/M
47 Evan Wolfgong ROCKY GROVE 1847 8 M 9:57.56 6:38/M
48 Devin Graham CORRY 206 8 M 9:57.80 6:38/M
49 Ethan Quezada GENERAL MCLANE 665 7 M 9:58.81 6:39/M
50 Anthony Lounder MOON 1477 8 M 9:59.81 6:39/M
51 Rudy Williams DUBOIS 285 7 M 10:01.06 6:41/M
52 Nate Campbell NORWIN 1636 0 M 10:01.06 6:41/M
53 Andreas Sconzo DUBOIS 283 7 M 10:01.90 6:41/M
54 Anthony Robare SLIPPERY ROCK 2043 8 M 10:03.73 6:42/M
55 Eddie Hazelet SAEGERTOWN 1885 8 M 10:04.75 6:43/M
56 matthew Lupichuk MCDOWELL 1363 7 M 10:06.31 6:44/M
57 Ethan Knapp ROCKY GROVE 1852 7 M 10:06.57 6:44/M
58 Troy Alexander MOON 1462 8 M 10:06.98 6:44/M
59 Will Marasco MOON 1479 8 M 10:07.81 6:45/M
60 Eli Bukoski FT. LEBOEUF 577 8 M 10:08.56 6:45/M
61 Logan Sailot MCDOWELL 1368 8 M 10:09.81 6:46/M
62 Caleb Kimpan WEST MIDDLESEX 2195 8 M 10:11.05 6:47/M
63 Jacob Bennett FT. LEBOEUF 572 7 M 10:12.06 6:48/M
64 Ben Swanson HICKORY 1061 8 M 10:12.88 6:48/M
65 John Seyler WARREN 2142 8 M 10:13.50 6:49/M
66 Mark Lynds WARREN 2143 8 M 10:13.71 6:49/M
67 Jimmie Couch FREEDOM 538 7 M 10:13.91 6:49/M
68 Gavin Petrone NEW CASTLE 1555 8 M 10:14.35 6:49/M
69 Brett Loughry GROVE CITY 855 7 M 10:15.74 6:50/M
70 Pierce Sutton CORRY 212 8 M 10:15.81 6:50/M
71 Noah Wilson NORWIN 1660 0 M 10:16.77 6:51/M
72 Jacob Williams REYNOLDS 1815 8 M 10:17.78 6:51/M
73 Mason Welker TITUSVILLE 2082 8 M 10:19.56 6:53/M
74 Luke Schneider WEST MIDDLESEX 2199 7 M 10:20.56 6:53/M
75 Landon Homa COCHRANTON 148 8 M 10:21.68 6:54/M
76 Nathan Feltmyer FT. LEBOEUF 578 8 M 10:21.81 6:54/M
77 Colin Liederbach OIL CITY 1735 7 M 10:23.30 6:55/M
78 Sam Sampson TITUSVILLE 2081 8 M 10:23.70 6:55/M
79 Issac Strawbridge OIL CITY 1729 8 M 10:24.06 6:56/M
80 Elijah Covington NEW CASTLE 1541 8 M 10:24.72 6:56/M
81 Zachary Beckwith UNION CITY 2110 8 M 10:24.72 6:56/M
82 Connor Bablak HARBOR CREEK 1015 8 M 10:24.93 6:56/M
83 Kyle Gill NORWIN 1643 0 M 10:25.54 6:57/M
84 Ethan Nightingale FRANKLIN 494 7 M 10:25.81 6:57/M
85 Elliot Webb GENERAL MCLANE 666 7 M 10:26.32 6:57/M
86 Nolan Ryan NORWIN 1654 0 M 10:27.31 6:58/M
87 vinnie funari WILMINGTON 2210 0 M 10:27.97 6:58/M
88 Nate Ambrose MOON 1463 8 M 10:29.79 6:59/M
89 Carter Stewart SAEGERTOWN 1891 7 M 10:30.56 7:00/M
90 Owen Petersen MCDOWELL 1366 8 M 10:31.03 7:01/M
91 Josh Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 1851 7 M 10:31.32 7:01/M
92 Kolton Heeter COMMODORE PERRY 172 8 M 10:31.42 7:01/M
93 Easton Adamczyk ROCKY GROVE 1853 7 M 10:33.28 7:02/M
94 Dillon Anderson REYNOLDS 1816 7 M 10:34.49 7:03/M
95 Fabian Fourspring CORRY 208 7 M 10:36.74 7:04/M
96 Spencer Ziegler STRONG VINCENT 2387 8 M 10:37.32 7:05/M
97 Joe Heimbrook MEADVILLE 1411 7 M 10:37.56 7:05/M
98 Jude Hayes FAIRVIEW 466 7 M 10:38.57 7:05/M
99 Ethan Webb GENERAL MCLANE 670 7 M 10:38.98 7:05/M
100 Noah Jordan HICKORY 1060 8 M 10:39.56 7:06/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Mac Messer GROVE CITY 844 8 M 10:40.56 7:07/M
102 Jackson Genicola NORWIN 1642 0 M 10:41.82 7:07/M
103 Connor Wingard UNION CITY 2113 7 M 10:41.82 7:07/M
104 Issac Foltz FT. LEBOEUF 574 7 M 10:42.03 7:08/M
105 Dom Russo FT. LEBOEUF 582 7 M 10:42.81 7:08/M
106 Luke Zahniser SHARPSVILLE 1988 8 M 10:43.56 7:09/M
107 Josh Divens SHARPSVILLE 1986 8 M 10:45.47 7:10/M
108 Akito Hatch WILMINGTON 2241 8 M 10:46.06 7:11/M
109 David Price GENERAL MCLANE 672 7 M 10:46.29 7:11/M
110 Max Dillaman MEADVILLE 1403 7 M 10:46.47 7:11/M
111 Tommy Schrafale 13 7 M 10:47.29 7:11/M
112 Caden Brumagin GENERAL MCLANE 668 7 M 10:48.31 7:12/M
113 Garrett Dolak HARBOR CREEK 1023 8 M 10:49.55 7:13/M
114 Ethan Knight FAIRVIEW 467 7 M 10:49.55 7:13/M
115 Nathan Haines MERCER 2349 8 M 10:49.76 7:13/M
116 Jesse Miller SLIPPERY ROCK 2042 8 M 10:49.76 7:13/M
117 Trenton Bell COMMODORE PERRY 180 7 M 10:50.77 7:13/M
118 Christian Speece OIL CITY 1734 7 M 10:51.32 7:14/M
119 Ethan Plowman OIL CITY 1732 7 M 10:51.80 7:14/M
120 Braeden Means GENERAL MCLANE 673 7 M 10:52.01 7:15/M
121 Zachary Boland FRANKLIN 495 7 M 10:52.31 7:15/M
122 Nicholas Cormas NORWIN 1639 0 M 10:53.02 7:15/M
123 Joe Doverspike IROQUOIS 1116 8 M 10:53.31 7:15/M
124 Nathaniel Pitzer NEW CASTLE 1556 7 M 10:53.81 7:15/M
125 Ezequiel Cordero GIRARD 743 8 M 10:54.23 7:16/M
126 Austin Hladek NORWIN 1646 0 M 10:54.43 7:16/M
127 Owen Wienczkowski FT. LEBOEUF 550 11 M 10:54.56 7:16/M
128 Tyler Stevens DUBOIS 284 8 M 10:55.24 7:17/M
129 Ethan Walkowski FRANKLIN 497 8 M 10:56.67 7:17/M
130 Jack Davis HICKORY 1058 8 M 10:56.67 7:17/M
131 Vinnie Colangelo MOON 1466 7 M 10:57.68 7:18/M
132 Anthony Zeigler NESHANNOCK 1503 8 M 10:58.71 7:19/M
133 Luke Gronbeck EDEN CHRISTIAN 311 7 M 10:59.73 7:19/M
134 Joel Lee STRONG VINCENT 2383 7 M 11:00.55 7:20/M
135 Nathan Flockerzi MERCER 2345 8 M 11:01.56 7:21/M
136 Peter Alberti GENERAL MCLANE 667 7 M 11:02.81 7:21/M
137 Thomas Shewalter IROQUOIS 1118 8 M 11:03.22 7:22/M
138 Abe Wolf EISENHOWER 361 7 M 11:03.42 7:22/M
139 Garth Bunnell WILMINGTON 2243 8 M 11:03.56 7:22/M
140 Josh Simpson CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 56 7 M 11:03.62 7:22/M
141 Alex Rigone NORWIN 1653 0 M 11:04.45 7:23/M
142 Hunter Rock ELLWOOD CITY 386 8 M 11:05.27 7:23/M
143 Daniel Papay MERCER 2347 8 M 11:05.66 7:23/M
144 Michael Dejohn SAEGERTOWN 1884 8 M 11:06.07 7:24/M
145 Jack Wilcox EDEN CHRISTIAN 314 7 M 11:07.50 7:25/M
146 Carter Linden CORRY 210 7 M 11:10.56 7:27/M
147 Maceo Pesce ELLWOOD CITY 385 8 M 11:11.56 7:27/M
148 Alex Farabaugh MOON 1471 8 M 11:13.31 7:29/M
149 Joseph Maggio MCDOWELL 1364 7 M 11:14.81 7:29/M
150 Dennis Jones WEST MIDDLESEX 2194 8 M 11:15.56 7:30/M
151 Nathan Smith HARBOR CREEK 1037 7 M 11:15.66 7:30/M
152 Quincy Zook SAEGERTOWN 1888 8 M 11:16.67 7:31/M
153 Patrick Diana MOON 1469 8 M 11:17.27 7:31/M
154 Zachary Hughes WEST MIDDLESEX 2198 7 M 11:18.06 7:32/M
155 Connor Bushee EDEN CHRISTIAN 310 7 M 11:18.68 7:32/M
156 Nicholas Matt NORWIN 1651 0 M 11:19.21 7:33/M
157 Keegan Carr NORWIN 1638 0 M 11:19.29 7:33/M
158 Joda Fenstermacher DUBOIS 280 8 M 11:19.51 7:33/M
159 Eliot Fuhrman MCDOWELL 1361 8 M 11:19.70 7:33/M
160 Roger Kwiat NESHANNOCK 1506 7 M 11:19.71 7:33/M
161 Aidan Hicks 14 8 M 11:20.04 7:33/M
162 Jake Schmidt MCDOWELL 1352 7 M 11:20.06 7:33/M
163 Theran O'brien REYNOLDS 1817 7 M 11:20.75 7:33/M
164 Andrew Roddy MCDOWELL 1386 7 M 11:21.65 7:34/M
165 Zach Whitman MCDOWELL 1382 8 M 11:21.65 7:34/M
166 Luke Kohler EDEN CHRISTIAN 312 7 M 11:22.97 7:35/M
167 Parker Schuller MCDOWELL 1353 7 M 11:24.31 7:36/M
168 Tegan Ziacik MEADVILLE 1407 7 M 11:24.40 7:36/M
169 Michael Mendoza REYNOLDS 1814 8 M 11:25.31 7:37/M
170 Will Boucher CORRY 203 8 M 11:25.56 7:37/M
171 Carter Bentsen MCDOWELL 1383 7 M 11:25.56 7:37/M
172 Ryan Reagle MERCER 2350 8 M 11:26.23 7:37/M
173 Lucian Bokin NORWIN 1632 0 M 11:27.05 7:38/M
174 Mathew Wilpula CASH 92 7 M 11:27.66 7:38/M
175 Anthony Spalvieri 18 0 M 11:28.06 7:39/M
176 Cameron King FRANKLIN 496 7 M 11:28.48 7:39/M
177 Alex Bakken MEADVILLE 1401 7 M 11:28.56 7:39/M
178 Connor Stoyer HICKORY 1051 7 M 11:28.68 7:39/M
179 James Jackson NORWIN 1647 0 M 11:29.70 7:39/M
180 Grady Smith ELLWOOD CITY 384 8 M 11:30.51 7:40/M
181 Benjamin Tygielski NORWIN 1659 0 M 11:30.71 7:40/M
182 Tavon Kornikoski CORRY 209 7 M 11:31.32 7:41/M
183 Oskar Larson WILMINGTON 2242 7 M 11:32.34 7:41/M
184 Jack Thomas COMMODORE PERRY 179 8 M 11:32.53 7:41/M
185 Jeremy Lazar GIRARD 745 8 M 11:32.53 7:41/M
186 Lucas Popielarcheck JAMESTOWN 1159 8 M 11:32.95 7:41/M
187 Alex Thoma STRONG VINCENT 2386 8 M 11:33.06 7:42/M
188 Rowan Thomas JAMESTOWN 1160 8 M 11:33.62 7:42/M
189 Ethan Seman NESHANNOCK 1505 8 M 11:34.31 7:43/M
190 Austin Guiher EISENHOWER 357 8 M 11:34.97 7:43/M
191 Adam Nicotra HARBOR CREEK 1032 8 M 11:34.98 7:43/M
192 Jayson Ulokovic CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 57 8 M 11:35.80 7:43/M
193 Carson Meredith CORRY 215 7 M 11:36.56 7:44/M
194 Darius Custer ELLWOOD CITY 391 7 M 11:40.69 7:47/M
195 Angel Porras NEW CASTLE 1557 7 M 11:42.51 7:48/M
196 Gage Aiken LAKEVIEW 1216 7 M 11:42.72 7:48/M
197 Mitchell Myers FAIRVIEW 468 8 M 11:42.92 7:48/M
198 Lucas Bradley NEW CASTLE 1539 8 M 11:43.33 7:49/M
199 Hawk Post MAPLEWOOD 1265 8 M 11:43.63 7:49/M
200 Andrew Hegwood KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1193 7 M 11:44.31 7:49/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 David Kettel EDEN CHRISTIAN 309 8 M 11:45.31 7:50/M
202 Cole Kubistek NORWIN 1648 0 M 11:45.77 7:50/M
203 Josh Jones COMMODORE PERRY 174 8 M 11:46.81 7:51/M
204 Ryan Trohoske MCDOWELL 1354 8 M 11:47.01 7:51/M
205 Ricky Smith MAPLEWOOD 1258 7 M 11:47.56 7:51/M
206 Sean Bedel SLIPPERY ROCK 2044 8 M 11:49.45 7:53/M
207 David Brokaw NORWIN 1634 0 M 11:49.46 7:53/M
208 Philip Peltonen LAKEVIEW 1221 7 M 11:51.06 7:54/M
209 Will Lininger NORWIN 1649 0 M 11:51.50 7:54/M
210 Garrett Floch JAMESTOWN 1158 8 M 11:51.50 7:54/M
211 Tony Kerr CORRY 207 8 M 11:53.06 7:55/M
212 Logan Fincher EISENHOWER 356 8 M 11:53.76 7:55/M
213 Dominick Marino GIRARD 744 8 M 11:54.56 7:56/M
214 Garrett Carnes HARBOR CREEK 1021 8 M 11:54.80 7:56/M
215 Evan Magill ELLWOOD CITY 388 7 M 11:55.00 7:57/M
216 Christian Saxe COMMODORE PERRY 177 8 M 11:55.00 7:57/M
217 Ryan Carr GIRARD 741 7 M 11:55.80 7:57/M
218 Logan Mamie NORWIN 1650 0 M 11:55.80 7:57/M
219 Ryan Mesko NORWIN 1652 0 M 11:56.31 7:57/M
220 Gabe Fortin FT. LEBOEUF 581 8 M 11:56.57 7:57/M
221 Nathan Bertolo HARBOR CREEK 1017 8 M 11:57.81 7:58/M
222 Jacob Knapp TITUSVILLE 2086 8 M 11:59.88 7:59/M
223 Richard Atkins MAPLEWOOD 1260 7 M 12:00.07 8:00/M
224 Hunter Geibel COMMODORE PERRY 173 8 M 12:00.29 8:00/M
225 Brady Blakeslee UNION CITY 2112 7 M 12:01.22 8:01/M
226 Aidan Churlik KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1190 8 M 12:01.32 8:01/M
227 Elias Fuchs STRONG VINCENT 2390 8 M 12:02.51 8:01/M
228 Charlie Motter OIL CITY 1731 7 M 12:03.07 8:02/M
229 Kevin Dick MCDOWELL 1347 8 M 12:03.32 8:02/M
230 Connor Doeberiener JAMESTOWN 1157 8 M 12:03.81 8:02/M
231 Jakob Lowrie ROCKY GROVE 1846 8 M 12:04.31 8:03/M
232 Kaden Schlichtkrull ELLWOOD CITY 382 8 M 12:05.58 8:03/M
233 Brady Urbanowicz FT. LEBOEUF 576 7 M 12:06.31 8:04/M
234 Hunter Robinson STRONG VINCENT 2382 7 M 12:06.79 8:04/M
235 Jacob Bennefield LAKEVIEW 1218 8 M 12:07.00 8:05/M
236 Julian Pavia MCDOWELL 1350 8 M 12:08.02 8:05/M
237 Paul Flick STRONG VINCENT 2389 8 M 12:08.31 8:05/M
238 Ezra Mcclymonds SAEGERTOWN 1887 8 M 12:10.31 8:07/M
239 Leshan Chen SLIPPERY ROCK 2045 8 M 12:12.06 8:08/M
240 Alex Zinz ROCKY GROVE 1848 8 M 12:13.52 8:09/M
241 Peyton Mayer JAMESTOWN 1165 7 M 12:14.06 8:09/M
242 Gabriel Dolak HARBOR CREEK 1022 8 M 12:14.54 8:09/M
243 Derrick Christensen CORRY 213 7 M 12:15.56 8:10/M
244 Chase Hill MCDOWELL 1348 8 M 12:15.99 8:10/M
245 Owen Ranus MCDOWELL 1367 8 M 12:17.40 8:11/M
246 Dustin Lind FRANKLIN 498 7 M 12:18.20 8:12/M
247 Ethan Baker ROCKY GROVE 1850 7 M 12:18.81 8:12/M
248 Liam Vanderburg HARBOR CREEK 1039 7 M 12:21.06 8:14/M
249 Owen Mcmullen GENERAL MCLANE 677 8 M 12:21.86 8:14/M
250 Drew Frank NESHANNOCK 1504 8 M 12:24.06 8:16/M
251 Lance Gipson HARBOR CREEK 1026 7 M 12:24.56 8:16/M
252 Jordan Raucci HARBOR CREEK 1033 7 M 12:25.06 8:17/M
253 Breyden Hinz-Little MCDOWELL 1385 7 M 12:26.93 8:17/M
254 Mason Haskell UNION CITY 2111 8 M 12:27.31 8:18/M
255 Ben Skalos NORTHGATE 1583 8 M 12:27.55 8:18/M
256 Lous Flatt WARREN 2138 7 M 12:28.77 8:19/M
257 Jack Brown TITUSVILLE 2087 8 M 12:30.20 8:20/M
258 Aiden Pifer GENERAL MCLANE 678 7 M 12:31.31 8:21/M
259 Rocco D'Alesio NORWIN 1640 0 M 12:33.04 8:22/M
260 Connor Check MCDOWELL 1345 8 M 12:34.86 8:23/M
261 Evan Gill NORWIN 1644 0 M 12:36.28 8:24/M
262 Jacob Woge MAPLEWOOD 1257 7 M 12:36.48 8:24/M
263 Kevin Roberts WARREN 2137 7 M 12:38.54 8:25/M
264 Braden Costello MEADVILLE 1402 7 M 12:39.76 8:26/M
265 Nathan Majure GROVE CITY 842 8 M 12:42.31 8:28/M
266 Kale Mcconahy NESHANNOCK 1502 8 M 12:47.32 8:31/M
267 Oliver Hinson NORWIN 1645 0 M 12:47.72 8:31/M
268 Krishna Ravi MCDOWELL 1351 7 M 12:49.54 8:33/M
269 Dustin Sutter HARBOR CREEK 1038 7 M 12:50.35 8:33/M
270 Dylan Culver GIRARD 742 8 M 12:54.82 8:36/M
271 Mitchell Tokar WILMINGTON 2240 8 M 12:55.02 8:37/M
272 Adrienne Negrete MCDOWELL 1380 8 M 12:55.65 8:37/M
273 Alex Hinz-Little MCDOWELL 1384 7 M 13:01.77 8:41/M
274 Asher Danielson GROVE CITY 837 8 M 13:03.06 8:42/M
275 Aiden Minoff SHARPSVILLE 1987 7 M 13:05.25 8:43/M
276 Hayden Slade ELLWOOD CITY 383 8 M 13:08.07 8:45/M
277 Otis Watt WARREN 2139 7 M 13:11.75 8:47/M
278 Jordan Downor MAPLEWOOD 1259 7 M 13:12.37 8:48/M
279 Mark Wright CASH 93 8 M 13:14.22 8:49/M
280 Brian Mcconahy NESHANNOCK 1507 7 M 13:18.26 8:52/M
281 Aiden Myers EDEN CHRISTIAN 313 7 M 13:18.87 8:52/M
282 Cole Enright TITUSVILLE 2085 8 M 13:19.08 8:53/M
283 Jerimiah King NEW CASTLE 1547 8 M 13:20.49 8:53/M
284 Loden Mink COMMODORE PERRY 175 8 M 13:28.23 8:59/M
285 Trey Greenlee COCHRANTON 152 7 M 13:34.75 9:03/M
286 Davis Schuller NORWIN 1655 0 M 13:34.75 9:03/M
287 Aiden Voorhees LAKEVIEW 1223 7 M 13:35.98 9:03/M
288 Ben Barish MCDOWELL 1359 8 M 13:36.79 9:04/M
289 Tyler Butina NORWIN 1635 0 M 13:39.07 9:06/M
290 Anthony Malone KENNEDY CATHOLIC 1191 8 M 13:40.45 9:07/M
291 Eli Hatfield GROVE CITY 853 7 M 13:44.73 9:09/M
292 Joshua Smith IROQUOIS 1115 7 M 13:48.19 9:12/M
293 Gavin Sullivan COMMODORE PERRY 187 7 M 13:53.06 9:15/M
294 Matt Bucheral MCDOWELL 1360 8 M 13:56.07 9:17/M
295 Josh Danielson GROVE CITY 836 8 M 14:10.98 9:27/M
296 Jaxon Knapp WARREN 2144 8 M 14:21.71 9:34/M
297 James Winters WILMINGTON 2239 7 M 14:25.57 9:37/M
298 Toby Greenawalt FRANKLIN 499 8 M 14:26.32 9:37/M
299 Chris Kim MCDOWELL 1349 8 M 14:30.72 9:40/M
300 Tj Morrin GENERAL MCLANE 676 7 M 14:36.00 9:44/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
301 Gage Gilmore COMMODORE PERRY 183 7 M 14:37.07 9:45/M
302 Luke Field COCHRANTON 151 7 M 15:19.22 10:13/M
303 Ben Kernick GENERAL MCLANE 679 7 M 15:27.98 10:18/M
304 Isaac Filer GROVE CITY 850 7 M 15:28.99 10:19/M
305 Darwin Sitter MCDOWELL 1387 7 M 15:29.07 10:19/M
306 Cole Myers COMMODORE PERRY 176 8 M 15:35.45 10:23/M
307 Blayne Mariacher JAMESTOWN 1164 7 M 15:36.47 10:24/M
308 Matthew Michalow NORTHGATE 1585 7 M 15:41.82 10:27/M
309 Embry Glasser NORTHGATE 1584 7 M 15:53.76 10:35/M
310 Jake Fry GROVE CITY 851 7 M 15:56.41 10:37/M
311 Drake Yeagley COMMODORE PERRY 188 7 M 15:59.46 10:39/M
312 Cade Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 184 7 M 16:02.57 10:41/M
313 Josh Thomas ELLWOOD CITY 390 7 M 16:30.82 11:00/M
314 Justin Lyon COCHRANTON 153 7 M 16:45.68 11:10/M
315 Bernie Patullio GENERAL MCLANE 680 7 M 17:50.08 11:53/M
316 Khalil Johnson NEW CASTLE 1545 7 M 20:01.58 13:21/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brooklyn Respecki GENERAL MCLANE 681 8 F 9:44.15 6:29/M
2 Alana Puller GENERAL MCLANE 688 7 F 9:56.45 6:37/M
3 Emma Mason WILMINGTON 2230 8 F 10:02.90 6:41/M
4 Natalie Ostheimer SHARON 1950 8 F 10:03.34 6:42/M
5 Julia Zalenski 15 8 F 10:10.15 6:47/M
6 Chasie Fry SHARPSVILLE 1994 8 F 10:13.11 6:49/M
7 Julia Wirths DUBOIS 300 8 F 10:17.90 6:51/M
8 Abigail Douglas SHARON 1944 8 F 10:19.40 6:53/M
9 Lia Bartholomew WEST MIDDLESEX 2169 8 F 10:21.23 6:54/M
10 Leya Bretz HARBOR CREEK 1018 8 F 10:27.59 6:58/M
11 Macy Blatt GREENVILLE 783 8 F 10:31.89 7:01/M
12 Olivia Murray GROVE CITY 845 8 F 10:32.40 7:01/M
13 Eva Reilly HARBOR CREEK 1034 8 F 10:33.10 7:02/M
14 Lauren Dolan WARREN 2134 8 F 10:35.34 7:03/M
15 Audrey Smith WARREN 2135 8 F 10:37.98 7:05/M
16 Sydney Bayle GENERAL MCLANE 683 8 F 10:40.63 7:07/M
17 Jocelyn Tatarko FAIRVIEW 458 7 F 10:40.63 7:07/M
18 Korie Dixon BRADFORD 28 7 F 10:42.40 7:08/M
19 Rosemary Gaydos NORWIN 1675 0 F 10:43.31 7:09/M
20 Kaylee Dennison BRADFORD 35 7 F 10:43.32 7:09/M
21 Willow Myers MERCER 2355 8 F 10:45.50 7:10/M
22 Julia Bryson NEW CASTLE 1524 8 F 10:48.95 7:12/M
23 Sarah Daly GREENVILLE 786 8 F 10:49.57 7:13/M
24 Bailey Weir HICKORY 1052 7 F 10:49.78 7:13/M
25 Alivia Hetrick FT. LEBOEUF 568 7 F 10:49.97 7:13/M
26 Hannah Busi HICKORY 1056 8 F 10:50.60 7:13/M
27 Abbe Walker GENERAL MCLANE 682 8 F 10:51.81 7:14/M
28 Lyndzie Springer SHARPSVILLE 1996 8 F 10:52.20 7:15/M
29 Anna Little NORWIN 1681 0 F 10:52.21 7:15/M
30 Madison Chew IROQUOIS 1119 7 F 10:55.88 7:17/M
31 Morgan Rothrock DUBOIS 299 8 F 10:56.65 7:17/M
32 Aubrey Cruz BRADFORD 34 7 F 10:57.30 7:18/M
33 Haeleigh Bayle CORRY 216 7 F 10:57.31 7:18/M
34 Gwen Adams CORRY 220 8 F 11:00.57 7:20/M
35 Isabella Onglex TITUSVILLE 2090 7 F 11:00.65 7:20/M
36 Marin Gezymalla MCDOWELL 1378 7 F 11:01.16 7:21/M
37 Madison Bryson WILMINGTON 2237 7 F 11:01.16 7:21/M
38 Julia Walko NORWIN 1691 0 F 11:02.61 7:21/M
39 Ariel Orr 12 7 F 11:03.15 7:22/M
40 Emma Conti-Windle IROQUOIS 1126 8 F 11:03.18 7:22/M
41 Erika Ulan HICKORY 1062 8 F 11:03.63 7:22/M
42 Mackenie Covell TITUSVILLE 2097 7 F 11:03.63 7:22/M
43 Casey Rose Colcombe NORWIN 1669 0 F 11:04.23 7:23/M
44 Julie Ditz FAIRVIEW 462 8 F 11:05.45 7:23/M
45 Emerald Rucks FAIRVIEW 463 8 F 11:05.65 7:23/M
46 Grace Dorfi SHARPSVILLE 1991 7 F 11:06.89 7:24/M
47 Eliza Brooks WARREN 2128 7 F 11:07.15 7:25/M
48 Bella Snyder COMMODORE PERRY 186 7 F 11:08.51 7:25/M
49 Lexi Doerflinger SLIPPERY ROCK 2056 8 F 11:08.90 7:25/M
50 Samantha Gioan WILMINGTON 2231 8 F 11:09.34 7:26/M
51 Olivia Digello FAIRVIEW 456 7 F 11:10.54 7:27/M
52 Sadie Bowers FT. LEBOEUF 569 8 F 11:12.15 7:28/M
53 AnnaMarie Zinram FT. LEBOEUF 570 8 F 11:13.60 7:29/M
54 Lulu Riesberg FAIRVIEW 461 7 F 11:14.42 7:29/M
55 Maddison Marsh ROCKY GROVE 1865 7 F 11:14.83 7:29/M
56 Ava Hurl SHARPSVILLE 1995 7 F 11:15.28 7:30/M
57 Bella Brozeski NORWIN 1666 0 F 11:15.41 7:30/M
58 Madilyn Enterline JAMESTOWN 1162 7 F 11:17.25 7:31/M
59 Teya Bailey CORRY 222 8 F 11:18.66 7:32/M
60 Kendall Williams NORWIN 1694 0 F 11:19.65 7:33/M
61 Madison Simmerman CASH 99 7 F 11:21.35 7:34/M
62 Dani Fonzo TITUSVILLE 2095 7 F 11:25.83 7:37/M
63 Anna DeFazio NORWIN 1671 0 F 11:26.90 7:37/M
64 Elisa Hayden BRADFORD 26 8 F 11:27.25 7:38/M
65 Sylvianne Wright MAPLEWOOD 1261 7 F 11:28.46 7:39/M
66 Laci Kingerski NORWIN 1678 0 F 11:32.13 7:41/M
67 Audra Fedor NORWIN 1673 0 F 11:32.15 7:41/M
68 Alyssa Aquilio NORWIN 1663 0 F 11:32.94 7:41/M
69 Ava Combine SHARPSVILLE 1990 7 F 11:33.15 7:42/M
70 Delaney Yarus DUBOIS 301 7 F 11:33.40 7:42/M
71 Morgan Roemer DUBOIS 298 7 F 11:34.15 7:43/M
72 Hannah Grable WEST MIDDLESEX 2170 8 F 11:34.76 7:43/M
73 Alexis Bradley NEW CASTLE 1523 8 F 11:35.90 7:43/M
74 Peyton Wilkinson CORRY 219 8 F 11:36.60 7:44/M
75 Ashley Laukus NORWIN 1680 0 F 11:37.10 7:45/M
76 Kylie Beck SAEGERTOWN 1889 8 F 11:37.16 7:45/M
77 Sarah Ward UNION CITY 2126 8 F 11:37.61 7:45/M
78 Isabel Owens FAIRVIEW 459 7 F 11:38.32 7:45/M
79 Grace Johnston MERCER 2354 8 F 11:38.41 7:45/M
80 Grace Freer IROQUOIS 1120 7 F 11:38.65 7:45/M
81 Sidney Beers DUBOIS 289 7 F 11:38.85 7:45/M
82 Sophia Mcgill HARBOR CREEK 1030 7 F 11:39.16 7:46/M
83 Anora Robare SLIPPERY ROCK 2059 7 F 11:39.41 7:46/M
84 Sklyer Bland SAEGERTOWN 1892 7 F 11:40.46 7:47/M
85 Kailyn Jacoby ROCKY GROVE 1868 7 F 11:42.29 7:48/M
86 Aleah Hillman SHARON 1942 7 F 11:43.40 7:49/M
87 Lindsey Urban NESHANNOCK 1518 7 F 11:43.93 7:49/M
88 Maddy DiMuccio WILMINGTON 2236 8 F 11:44.34 7:49/M
89 Lauren Bidwell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 65 8 F 11:45.16 7:50/M
90 Leila Bines BRADFORD 29 7 F 11:45.55 7:50/M
91 Calinda Evankovich GENERAL MCLANE 685 8 F 11:46.77 7:51/M
92 Ayren Lauer HICKORY 1049 7 F 11:46.77 7:51/M
93 Micheala Albers DUBOIS 287 8 F 11:46.97 7:51/M
94 Kali O'neill BRADFORD 39 7 F 11:48.61 7:52/M
95 Avery Davis NORWIN 1670 0 F 11:49.16 7:53/M
96 Alayna Bishop GROVE CITY 831 8 F 11:49.21 7:53/M
97 Isobel Yasenchack CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 66 8 F 11:49.64 7:53/M
98 Meghan Pohl 16 8 F 11:49.64 7:53/M
99 Lola Post FAIRVIEW 460 7 F 11:52.69 7:55/M
100 Abby Faulhaber MCDOWELL 1372 8 F 11:52.89 7:55/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Sarah Christy REYNOLDS 1829 7 F 11:53.10 7:55/M
102 Elena Veres FAIRVIEW 465 7 F 11:54.52 7:56/M
103 Camryn Guffey MEADVILLE 1405 7 F 11:55.75 7:57/M
104 Audrey Bullock CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 69 7 F 11:56.15 7:57/M
105 Megan Ickes GREENVILLE 784 8 F 11:56.15 7:57/M
106 Libby Kent GROVE CITY 841 8 F 11:56.16 7:57/M
107 Emma Maun WEST MIDDLESEX 2176 7 F 11:57.98 7:58/M
108 Lily Widmyer WEST MIDDLESEX 2174 8 F 11:58.16 7:59/M
109 Madison Cathcart EISENHOWER 355 8 F 11:58.16 7:59/M
110 Taylor Moats CORRY 218 7 F 11:58.79 7:59/M
111 Summer Stitt GREENVILLE 785 7 F 11:58.90 7:59/M
112 Auna Dias COMMODORE PERRY 182 7 F 11:59.40 7:59/M
113 Ava Greenawalt CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 67 8 F 11:59.61 7:59/M
114 Helena Pleger OIL CITY 1708 7 F 11:59.82 7:59/M
115 Annabella Perino STRONG VINCENT 2384 8 F 12:00.64 8:00/M
116 Kasey Kophazy WARREN 2130 7 F 12:01.44 8:01/M
117 Alaina Brown ROCKY GROVE 1859 8 F 12:01.44 8:01/M
118 Eryn McFadden MCDOWELL 1357 7 F 12:02.87 8:01/M
119 Abbey Black HICKORY 1055 8 F 12:02.87 8:01/M
120 Nola Zook SAEGERTOWN 1894 7 F 12:03.41 8:02/M
121 Winnie Wolf EISENHOWER 362 7 F 12:03.66 8:02/M
122 Avery Teasdale WEST MIDDLESEX 2173 8 F 12:04.53 8:03/M
123 Nadalie Latchaw FRANKLIN 500 7 F 12:05.12 8:03/M
124 Gabrielle Horner DUBOIS 292 8 F 12:05.92 8:03/M
125 Heidi Mitchell MAPLEWOOD 1256 7 F 12:06.13 8:04/M
126 Ella McGowan FT. LEBOEUF 567 7 F 12:07.56 8:05/M
127 Abby Cable ROCKY GROVE 1862 7 F 12:09.90 8:06/M
128 Chloe Hickok MAPLEWOOD 1264 8 F 12:10.61 8:07/M
129 Lydia Zehr GENERAL MCLANE 684 7 F 12:10.81 8:07/M
130 Cheyenne Mcguire UNION CITY 2125 8 F 12:12.65 8:08/M
131 Phoebe Graham GROVE CITY 852 7 F 12:12.88 8:08/M
132 Claire Mumford CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 70 7 F 12:12.88 8:08/M
133 Courtney Yoder MOON 1490 7 F 12:14.47 8:09/M
134 Summer Barge NEW CASTLE 1520 8 F 12:14.74 8:09/M
135 Laural St. John LAKEVIEW 1214 8 F 12:15.66 8:10/M
136 Te’a McGraw NORWIN 1684 0 F 12:15.90 8:10/M
137 Makenzie Krance NORWIN 1679 0 F 12:16.10 8:11/M
138 Lauren Lomago EDEN CHRISTIAN 327 8 F 12:16.52 8:11/M
139 Brooke Schreiber COMMODORE PERRY 178 8 F 12:16.66 8:11/M
140 Aylissa Parsons GENERAL MCLANE 687 8 F 12:18.40 8:12/M
141 Maddie Weber FAIRVIEW 457 7 F 12:19.75 8:13/M
142 Destiny Miller HARBOR CREEK 1031 8 F 12:20.37 8:13/M
143 Jessie Wilson HARBOR CREEK 1041 8 F 12:21.39 8:14/M
144 megan messina SHARON 1940 7 F 12:22.61 8:15/M
145 Mackenzie Brokaw NORWIN 1665 0 F 12:22.90 8:15/M
146 Joanne Chiavazza SHARPSVILLE 1989 7 F 12:24.84 8:16/M
147 Mckenna Bordell ROCKY GROVE 1861 7 F 12:25.16 8:17/M
148 Macie Horvath HICKORY 1048 7 F 12:25.50 8:17/M
149 Grace Calla SHARON 1947 7 F 12:25.87 8:17/M
150 Sira Frost MCDOWELL 1377 8 F 12:27.29 8:18/M
151 Edy Wellington FT. LEBOEUF 563 7 F 12:28.11 8:19/M
152 Hannah Beighley HICKORY 1054 8 F 12:28.31 8:19/M
153 Leila Bogart NEW CASTLE 1522 9 F 12:29.54 8:19/M
154 Delaney Fleming NORWIN 1674 0 F 12:29.54 8:19/M
155 Hailey Novak REYNOLDS 1831 7 F 12:31.97 8:21/M
156 Julianna Graziani NEW CASTLE 1530 7 F 12:33.16 8:22/M
157 Erika Mcgowan LAKEVIEW 1212 8 F 12:33.16 8:22/M
158 Carly Amon LAKEVIEW 1211 8 F 12:33.90 8:22/M
159 Avery Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 2175 7 F 12:34.61 8:23/M
160 Gracyn Farr MCDOWELL 1355 8 F 12:34.61 8:23/M
161 Zoe Balsamo CASH 97 8 F 12:34.91 8:23/M
162 Jocelyn Long COMMODORE PERRY 185 7 F 12:36.42 8:24/M
163 Mackensie Shady GIRARD 746 8 F 12:36.65 8:24/M
164 Lori Steele TITUSVILLE 2094 8 F 12:37.87 8:25/M
165 Baine Snyder OIL CITY 1704 8 F 12:38.29 8:25/M
166 Madison Prather FT. LEBOEUF 564 7 F 12:39.72 8:26/M
167 Ainslee Podgers GIRARD 748 7 F 12:40.13 8:27/M
168 Chandler Gebhardt WARREN 2129 7 F 12:40.35 8:27/M
169 Jaidyn Jordan CASH 96 7 F 12:40.41 8:27/M
170 Morgan Myhra SHARON 1946 7 F 12:41.92 8:27/M
171 Hallie Dougan HARBOR CREEK 1024 7 F 12:42.38 8:28/M
172 Ella Price EDEN CHRISTIAN 328 8 F 12:43.60 8:29/M
173 Emily Barborak HICKORY 1053 8 F 12:44.41 8:29/M
174 Katie Easly STRONG VINCENT 2385 8 F 12:46.66 8:31/M
175 Ellie Mertz SLIPPERY ROCK 2058 7 F 12:47.41 8:31/M
176 Madison Stephens OIL CITY 1714 7 F 12:47.89 8:31/M
177 Jaylee Koppenhaver BRADFORD 38 7 F 12:48.69 8:32/M
178 Alexis Brogdon IROQUOIS 1125 8 F 12:49.34 8:33/M
179 Sophie Cornelius BRADFORD 33 7 F 12:50.38 8:33/M
180 Sarah Lewis WILMINGTON 2234 8 F 12:51.15 8:34/M
181 Leeannah Messenger FREEDOM 539 8 F 12:52.16 8:35/M
182 Riley Criss GROVE CITY 834 8 F 12:52.91 8:35/M
183 Emma Slocum TITUSVILLE 2092 8 F 12:53.16 8:35/M
184 Isabella Williamson MERCER 2358 7 F 12:53.58 8:35/M
185 Mary Mahoney NORWIN 1683 0 F 12:53.66 8:35/M
186 Jalleen Klaiber CORRY 217 7 F 12:56.41 8:37/M
187 Lydia Hallas HICKORY 1047 7 F 12:56.41 8:37/M
188 Paige Doyle SHARPSVILLE 1992 8 F 12:57.33 8:38/M
189 Berlin Haubrich ROCKY GROVE 1864 7 F 12:58.44 8:39/M
190 Kayleigh Harkins WARREN 2132 8 F 13:00.41 8:40/M
191 Carly Evers BRADFORD 36 7 F 13:00.41 8:40/M
192 Autumn Hurst GROVE CITY 839 8 F 13:01.81 8:41/M
193 Londyn Fink OIL CITY 1710 7 F 13:03.32 8:42/M
194 Izabella Watkins NORWIN 1692 0 F 13:03.92 8:42/M
195 Sophie Piccini NORWIN 1687 0 F 13:04.15 8:43/M
196 Amanda Anticole NORWIN 1661 0 F 13:04.16 8:43/M
197 Natalie Andrasko HICKORY 1045 7 F 13:05.91 8:43/M
198 Nyssa Hanlon OIL CITY 1711 7 F 13:07.62 8:45/M
199 Cloey Senyo GENERAL MCLANE 692 7 F 13:07.65 8:45/M
200 Angelina Krochalis IROQUOIS 1123 7 F 13:07.83 8:45/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Jessica Durnell ELLWOOD CITY 379 8 F 13:08.16 8:45/M
202 Lynden Beinhaver ELLWOOD CITY 381 7 F 13:08.24 8:45/M
203 Hailey Mcadoo HARBOR CREEK 1029 8 F 13:10.29 8:47/M
204 Sophia Schwab ROCKY GROVE 1860 8 F 13:10.49 8:47/M
205 Amara Graham IROQUOIS 1121 7 F 13:10.67 8:47/M
206 Emma Wlodarczyk MCDOWELL 1358 8 F 13:11.51 8:47/M
207 Alyson Hester HARBOR CREEK 1027 7 F 13:11.93 8:47/M
208 Paige Cresswell ROCKY GROVE 1863 7 F 13:12.90 8:48/M
209 Christina Dunkerley GROVE CITY 838 8 F 13:14.98 8:49/M
210 Jenna Greenawalt NORWIN 1676 0 F 13:15.16 8:50/M
211 Addison Coburn REYNOLDS 1828 8 F 13:15.79 8:50/M
212 Kayla Cessna NORWIN 1668 0 F 13:16.79 8:51/M
213 Jillian Rihel GROVE CITY 847 8 F 13:16.79 8:51/M
214 Baileigh Marino GIRARD 747 7 F 13:18.16 8:52/M
215 Charlise Robinson FT. LEBOEUF 571 7 F 13:18.62 8:52/M
216 Kendel Clark MCDOWELL 1369 8 F 13:18.65 8:52/M
217 Ruby Glass MCDOWELL 1356 7 F 13:18.82 8:52/M
218 Elizabeth Long NORWIN 1682 0 F 13:19.63 8:53/M
219 Lena Fraley SHARPSVILLE 1993 8 F 13:20.63 8:53/M
220 Carly Fry TITUSVILLE 2096 7 F 13:21.16 8:54/M
221 Maddie Knight CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 68 8 F 13:22.68 8:55/M
222 Lole Catellops HICKORY 1057 8 F 13:23.27 8:55/M
223 Aubrey Stoken NORWIN 1690 0 F 13:24.29 8:56/M
224 Emily Enterline JAMESTOWN 1161 7 F 13:25.30 8:57/M
225 Olivia Vorse OIL CITY 1712 7 F 13:25.66 8:57/M
226 Isabella Delgros HICKORY 1046 7 F 13:26.32 8:57/M
227 Mara Martinec OIL CITY 1705 8 F 13:26.51 8:57/M
228 Chloe Maalouf NESHANNOCK 1517 7 F 13:27.13 8:58/M
229 Alexis Christensen EISENHOWER 354 8 F 13:27.73 8:58/M
230 Brooke Andersen EISENHOWER 352 8 F 13:31.41 9:01/M
231 Ellie Eisses EDEN CHRISTIAN 329 7 F 13:34.47 9:03/M
232 Trinity White TITUSVILLE 2093 7 F 13:35.41 9:03/M
233 Frankie Janocha CASH 95 7 F 13:36.91 9:04/M
234 Katie Bunk EISENHOWER 360 7 F 13:37.91 9:05/M
235 Avery Anzelone NORWIN 1662 0 F 13:39.77 9:06/M
236 Jillian Pensenstadler NORWIN 1686 0 F 13:41.80 9:07/M
237 Lauren Oliver LAKEVIEW 1213 8 F 13:41.99 9:07/M
238 Ella Wisniewski GIRARD 749 7 F 13:42.91 9:08/M
239 Angelina Kinney OIL CITY 1709 7 F 13:43.83 9:09/M
240 Morgan Poole WARREN 2136 8 F 13:47.10 9:11/M
241 Carly Speir WEST MIDDLESEX 2172 8 F 13:55.23 9:17/M
242 Carley Wright GROVE CITY 849 8 F 13:59.28 9:19/M
243 Kelly Hart IROQUOIS 1122 7 F 13:59.48 9:19/M
244 Carissa Ayers WEST MIDDLESEX 2168 8 F 14:00.71 9:20/M
245 Olivia Hummel EISENHOWER 358 8 F 14:00.91 9:20/M
246 Libby Babcock JAMESTOWN 1156 8 F 14:03.91 9:22/M
247 Kailee Morrison EISENHOWER 359 8 F 14:04.16 9:23/M
248 Alexia Fisher NEW CASTLE 1526 7 F 14:04.76 9:23/M
249 Brynn Haviland BRADFORD 37 7 F 14:05.16 9:23/M
250 Ava Heinricher EDEN CHRISTIAN 324 8 F 14:06.59 9:24/M
251 Allison Wyckoff MOON 1489 7 F 14:10.66 9:27/M
252 Isabella Dangrow REYNOLDS 1830 7 F 14:12.90 9:28/M
253 Rihanna Leuthold STRONG VINCENT 2381 7 F 14:13.50 9:29/M
254 Keira Cleveland BRADFORD 32 7 F 14:15.41 9:30/M
255 Ameara Mcgrath CASH 101 7 F 14:17.38 9:31/M
256 Maddie Black FREEDOM 540 7 F 14:17.78 9:31/M
257 Madison Giambrone HARBOR CREEK 1025 7 F 14:18.79 9:32/M
258 Penny Lehner CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 71 7 F 14:19.40 9:33/M
259 Stephanie Anderson FRANKLIN 501 7 F 14:19.80 9:33/M
260 Isabella Smith MERCER 2357 7 F 14:20.82 9:33/M
261 Bailey Roudybush WARREN 2133 8 F 14:21.83 9:34/M
262 Sarah Hudock EDEN CHRISTIAN 326 8 F 14:23.28 9:35/M
263 Samantha Valperga SHARON 1936 9 F 14:24.13 9:36/M
264 Lily Erwin MERCER 2359 7 F 14:26.32 9:37/M
265 Mia Mcconnell HICKORY 1050 7 F 14:27.91 9:38/M
266 Giavanna Bokin NORWIN 1664 0 F 14:33.73 9:42/M
267 Georgia Cook COMMODORE PERRY 181 7 F 14:37.41 9:45/M
268 Angela Carne CASH 100 7 F 14:44.49 9:49/M
269 Paisha Holland EDEN CHRISTIAN 325 8 F 14:45.10 9:50/M
270 Stella Senyo GENERAL MCLANE 693 8 F 14:46.41 9:51/M
271 Gracie Singleton OIL CITY 1713 7 F 14:59.54 9:59/M
272 Bianca White NORWIN 1693 0 F 15:06.91 10:04/M
273 Catlin Riley FT. LEBOEUF 565 7 F 15:10.49 10:07/M
274 Sarah Naugle UNION CITY 2127 7 F 15:18.17 10:12/M
275 Abigail Dempsey NORWIN 1672 0 F 15:25.58 10:17/M
276 Nadia Tysiachney GENERAL MCLANE 689 8 F 15:28.43 10:19/M
277 Caitlyn Taylor BRADFORD 30 7 F 15:38.66 10:25/M
278 Mercedez Stratford FT. LEBOEUF 566 7 F 15:48.14 10:32/M
279 Jillian Mihoci CASH 98 7 F 15:54.87 10:36/M
280 Jenna Nuzzo WILMINGTON 2232 7 F 16:01.38 10:41/M
281 Eleanor Furimsky WILMINGTON 2235 8 F 16:05.24 10:43/M
282 Lauren Brydebell GROVE CITY 833 8 F 16:13.17 10:49/M
283 Shelby Laukitis DUBOIS 293 7 F 16:14.66 10:49/M
284 Grace Baldauff NORTHGATE 1581 8 F 16:26.84 10:57/M
285 Kennedy Clark SHARON 1949 7 F 16:50.56 11:13/M
286 Noelle Goodwin NORTHGATE 1582 7 F 17:10.63 11:27/M
287 Natalie St. George MCDOWELL 1376 8 F 17:22.00 11:35/M
288 Symantha White JAMESTOWN 1163 7 F 17:54.36 11:56/M
289 Lyla Brew MOON 1465 7 F 18:46.32 12:31/M
290 Gabriella Marston MCDOWELL 1373 7 F 24:51.37 16:34/M