BLUE DEVIL INVITE VARSITY RACES
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:26:12.68 Average Time: 17:14.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1549 Anthony Litrenta 3 3 16:41.41 16:41.41 0:00.00
2 1542 Zac Gibson 12 15 16:58.31 33:39.72 0:16.90
3 1553 D'angelo Patxot 17 32 17:26.65 51:06.37 0:45.24
4 1552 Jonah Miller 18 50 17:26.85 1:08:33.22 0:45.44
5 1540 Andre Corbin 30 80 17:39.46 1:26:12.68 0:58.05
6 1544 Ryan Hunyadi 38 118 17:47.06 1:43:59.74 1:05.65
7 1543 Gavyn Hansotte 67 185 18:15.07 2:02:14.81 1:33.66
NORWIN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:27:08.31 Average Time: 17:25.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1621 Dominic Spatolisano 11 11 16:54.63 16:54.63 0:00.00
2 1610 Eli Olson 16 27 17:24.20 34:18.83 0:29.57
3 1616 Nicholas Shavel 22 49 17:30.90 51:49.73 0:36.27
4 1588 Harrison Barnett 29 78 17:36.31 1:09:26.04 0:41.68
5 1624 Jacob Tarosky 33 111 17:42.27 1:27:08.31 0:47.64
6 1591 Dominic Demaro 50 161 17:56.06 1:45:04.37 1:01.43
7 1597 Chris Hinson 78 239 18:21.21 2:03:25.58 1:26.58
MCDONALD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:27:05.05 Average Time: 17:25.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1308 Brody Rupe 4 4 16:42.03 16:42.03 0:00.00
2 1304 Connor Symbolik 14 18 17:13.81 33:55.84 0:31.78
3 1300 Zack Canada 19 37 17:28.06 51:23.90 0:46.03
4 1299 Elliot Gibbons 27 64 17:36.22 1:09:00.12 0:54.19
5 1298 Carson Fortune 60 124 18:04.93 1:27:05.05 1:22.90
6 1309 Eli Street 63 187 18:07.00 1:45:12.05 1:24.97
7 1306 Zack Dean 81 268 18:26.33 2:03:38.38 1:44.30
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.51 Average Time: 17:35.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 137 Noah Bernarding 8 8 16:50.31 16:50.31 0:00.00
2 133 Jac Cokley 13 21 17:05.05 33:55.36 0:14.74
3 134 Stephen Clulow 31 52 17:40.88 51:36.24 0:50.57
4 139 Franklin Morris 53 105 17:58.39 1:09:34.63 1:08.08
5 138 Alex Jackson 80 185 18:23.88 1:27:58.51 1:33.57
6 140 Anthony Freer 95 280 18:48.07 1:46:46.58 1:57.76
7 132 Lee Ault 126 406 19:25.78 2:06:12.36 2:35.47
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:28:50.90 Average Time: 17:46.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 439 Zach Buckner 15 15 17:21.13 17:21.13 0:00.00
2 440 Ethan Weber 28 43 17:36.23 34:57.36 0:15.10
3 437 Michael Grecchany 45 88 17:50.47 52:47.83 0:29.34
4 441 Wes Good 57 145 18:01.25 1:10:49.08 0:40.12
5 442 Tim Kill 58 203 18:01.82 1:28:50.90 0:40.69
6 443 Max Myers 128 331 19:26.25 1:48:17.15 2:05.12
7 436 Paul Canfield 227 558 21:19.01 2:09:36.16 3:57.88
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:28:55.48 Average Time: 17:47.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 754 Justin Carlson 6 6 16:47.11 16:47.11 0:00.00
2 760 Jake Holt 47 53 17:52.89 34:40.00 1:05.78
3 756 Dante Frescura 51 104 17:56.09 52:36.09 1:08.98
4 758 Joseph Hill 54 158 17:59.00 1:10:35.09 1:11.89
5 757 James Hill 77 235 18:20.39 1:28:55.48 1:33.28
6 753 Hunter Bodnar 84 319 18:27.32 1:47:22.80 1:40.21
7 762 Tommy Labick 88 407 18:32.24 2:05:55.04 1:45.13
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:28:38.47 Average Time: 17:43.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1007 Ryan Starvaggi 1 1 16:10.81 16:10.81 0:00.00
2 1012 Aiden Weber 2 3 16:23.06 32:33.87 0:12.25
3 1000 Caleb Mandel 25 28 17:33.34 50:07.21 1:22.53
4 994 Max Dailey 108 136 19:05.02 1:09:12.23 2:54.21
5 1003 Sebastian Raucci 127 263 19:26.24 1:28:38.47 3:15.43
6 1001 Dylan Mccarthy 215 478 20:51.11 1:49:29.58 4:40.30
7 995 Thomas Devore 239 717 21:55.49 2:11:25.07 5:44.68
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.43 Average Time: 18:03.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2180 Luke Mantzell 20 20 17:28.07 17:28.07 0:00.00
2 2178 Andy Chlpka 34 54 17:43.31 35:11.38 0:15.24
3 2177 Alex Chlpka 52 106 17:58.19 53:09.57 0:30.12
4 2186 Drake Muir 59 165 18:03.63 1:11:13.20 0:35.56
5 2185 Jimmy Kalp 106 271 19:04.23 1:30:17.43 1:36.16
6 2191 Ashton Pierce 118 389 19:12.07 1:49:29.50 1:44.00
7 2182 Joey Varga 139 528 19:35.32 2:09:04.82 2:07.25
WARREN Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:30:56.31 Average Time: 18:11.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2159 Nathan Eadie 21 21 17:28.87 17:28.87 0:00.00
2 2158 Trenten Dippold 42 63 17:48.44 35:17.31 0:19.57
3 2152 Graham Carr 56 119 18:00.42 53:17.73 0:31.55
4 2160 Beau Paris 87 206 18:32.20 1:11:49.93 1:03.33
5 2157 Brett Sowa 109 315 19:06.38 1:30:56.31 1:37.51
6 2154 Cody Howard 156 471 19:48.98 1:50:45.29 2:20.11
7 2156 Seth Conarro 190 661 20:23.18 2:11:08.47 2:54.31
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 400 Team Score (times): 1:32:32.61 Average Time: 18:30.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 47 Bobby Moats 35 35 17:45.79 17:45.79 0:00.00
2 43 Christian Kline 69 104 18:15.91 36:01.70 0:30.12
3 50 Hunter Spaid 74 178 18:19.07 54:20.77 0:33.28
4 40 Billy Moats 105 283 19:00.72 1:13:21.49 1:14.93
5 51 Zach Simcheck 117 400 19:11.12 1:32:32.61 1:25.33
6 44 Sawyer Yasenchack 137 537 19:33.70 1:52:06.31 1:47.91
7 46 Bradyn Blank 209 746 20:43.13 2:12:49.44 2:57.34
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 1:32:40.92 Average Time: 18:32.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 516 Alex Duffus 55 55 17:59.41 17:59.41 0:00.00
2 519 Justin Haines 71 126 18:17.06 36:16.47 0:17.65
3 531 Nicolas Provenzo 75 201 18:19.07 54:35.54 0:19.66
4 517 Cameron Oaks 100 301 18:58.09 1:13:33.63 0:58.68
5 518 Carson Yohe 111 412 19:07.29 1:32:40.92 1:07.88
6 520 Bennett Kerr 151 563 19:45.83 1:52:26.75 1:46.42
7 521 Jim Shyu 186 749 20:16.67 2:12:43.42 2:17.26
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:32:57.85 Average Time: 18:35.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 Jared Mink 32 32 17:41.31 17:41.31 0:00.00
2 164 Noah Krantz 66 98 18:13.67 35:54.98 0:32.36
3 155 Keane Cropp 68 166 18:15.61 54:10.59 0:34.30
4 167 Gage Musser 121 287 19:17.82 1:13:28.41 1:36.51
5 162 Wyatt Guthrie 131 418 19:29.44 1:32:57.85 1:48.13
6 168 Karson Cropp 170 588 19:59.10 1:52:56.95 2:17.79
7 157 Will Rodgers 233 821 21:33.80 2:14:30.75 3:52.49
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:32:58.82 Average Time: 18:35.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1841 Magnum Vincent 43 43 17:49.46 17:49.46 0:00.00
2 1834 Eli Dickson 82 125 18:26.33 36:15.79 0:36.87
3 1833 Zac Clayton 85 210 18:28.32 54:44.11 0:38.86
4 1842 Isaac Clayton 107 317 19:05.02 1:13:49.13 1:15.56
5 1844 Brett Stevenson 114 431 19:09.69 1:32:58.82 1:20.23
6 1843 Trevor Hamilton 177 608 20:09.33 1:53:08.15 2:19.87
7 1839 Logan Dykins 206 814 20:40.29 2:13:48.44 2:50.83
UNION CITY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:33:04.57 Average Time: 18:36.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2108 Landon Myer 40 40 17:47.32 17:47.32 0:00.00
2 2099 Esteban Waldmann 76 116 18:19.79 36:07.11 0:32.47
3 2103 Lane Cochrane 83 199 18:26.82 54:33.93 0:39.50
4 2101 Austin Dolan 112 311 19:07.82 1:13:41.75 1:20.50
5 2102 Braden Struble 123 434 19:22.82 1:33:04.57 1:35.50
6 2098 Mason Mccaslin 143 577 19:37.18 1:52:41.75 1:49.86
7 2106 Joe Anaya 146 723 19:40.03 2:12:21.78 1:52.71
DUBOIS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 482 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.20 Average Time: 18:49.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 248 Mckellen Jaramillo 24 24 17:33.31 17:33.31 0:00.00
2 240 Ac Deemer 72 96 18:17.31 35:50.62 0:44.00
3 257 Kaleb Stevens 97 193 18:54.32 54:44.94 1:21.01
4 260 Ryan White 132 325 19:31.07 1:14:16.01 1:57.76
5 245 Gauge Gulvas 157 482 19:49.19 1:34:05.20 2:15.88
6 244 Ryan Gildersleeve 162 644 19:53.67 1:53:58.87 2:20.36
7 243 Tucker Fenstermacher 191 835 20:24.79 2:14:23.66 2:51.48
ERIE Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 487 Team Score (times): 1:33:57.45 Average Time: 18:47.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 Matthew Schwartz 44 44 17:50.06 17:50.06 0:00.00
2 406 Seth Dietrich 49 93 17:55.95 35:46.01 0:05.89
3 407 Chris Dunsworth 90 183 18:39.79 54:25.80 0:49.73
4 413 Owen Carlson 135 318 19:32.69 1:13:58.49 1:42.63
5 410 Alex Nola 169 487 19:58.96 1:33:57.45 2:08.90
6 405 Jonah Britton 199 686 20:34.80 1:54:32.25 2:44.74
7 415 Nate Hanrahan 220 906 20:59.24 2:15:31.49 3:09.18
CASH Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.79 Average Time: 18:48.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Nick Temel 10 10 16:54.43 16:54.43 0:00.00
2 84 Ben Kullen 23 33 17:32.32 34:26.75 0:37.89
3 83 Nathaniel Turner 96 129 18:51.80 53:18.55 1:57.37
4 78 Evan Alsdorf 185 314 20:15.64 1:13:34.19 3:21.21
5 77 Alex Shallenberger 193 507 20:27.60 1:34:01.79 3:33.17
6 82 Simean Hunter 194 701 20:30.66 1:54:32.45 3:36.23
7 85 Jacob Sargent 217 918 20:53.34 2:15:25.79 3:58.91
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 536 Team Score (times): 1:35:10.98 Average Time: 19:02.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2207 Dale Nestor 36 36 17:46.40 17:46.40 0:00.00
2 2213 Clay Kelliher 99 135 18:58.08 36:44.48 1:11.68
3 2218 Kyle Erson 104 239 19:00.10 55:44.58 1:13.70
4 2205 Ethan Winters 144 383 19:39.08 1:15:23.66 1:52.68
5 2208 Dakota Schuring 153 536 19:47.32 1:35:10.98 2:00.92
6 2206 Caleb Troyer 211 747 20:43.90 1:55:54.88 2:57.50
7 2216 Dylan Lynch 229 976 21:20.83 2:17:15.71 3:34.43
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 546 Team Score (times): 1:34:39.15 Average Time: 18:55.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1787 Daniel Ford 7 7 16:48.31 16:48.31 0:00.00
2 1795 Owen Wagner 94 101 18:47.21 35:35.52 1:58.90
3 1794 Nicolas Pascarella 110 211 19:07.04 54:42.56 2:18.73
4 1786 Kenneth Wick 164 375 19:56.31 1:14:38.87 3:08.00
5 1792 Nicolas Guild 171 546 20:00.28 1:34:39.15 3:11.97
6 1798 Henry Wagner 176 722 20:08.07 1:54:47.22 3:19.76
7 1793 Thomas Pangburn 226 948 21:18.19 2:16:05.41 4:29.88
HICKORY Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 550 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.85 Average Time: 18:57.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1072 Matthew Jordan 9 9 16:52.81 16:52.81 0:00.00
2 1081 Camden Frazier 92 101 18:43.25 35:36.06 1:50.44
3 1089 Jacob Rumelfanger 125 226 19:24.16 55:00.22 2:31.35
4 1066 Tommy Hunyadi 140 366 19:35.34 1:14:35.56 2:42.53
5 1064 Samuel Chlpka 184 550 20:14.29 1:34:49.85 3:21.48
6 1091 Logan Taylor 201 751 20:36.03 1:55:25.88 3:43.22
7 1069 Vincent Wolf 205 956 20:37.04 2:16:02.92 3:44.23
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 561 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.06 Average Time: 18:57.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 Jacob Eshelman 5 5 16:43.65 16:43.65 0:00.00
2 470 Cael Ziegler 79 84 18:22.43 35:06.08 1:38.78
3 471 Conner Nightingale 124 208 19:23.82 54:29.90 2:40.17
4 473 Adam Luther 174 382 20:07.17 1:14:37.07 3:23.52
5 472 Jonathan Fiscus 179 561 20:11.99 1:34:49.06 3:28.34
6 474 Noah Kochler 210 771 20:43.74 1:55:32.80 4:00.09
7 475 Sam Burchfield 263 1034 23:50.66 2:19:23.46 7:07.01
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 574 Team Score (times): 1:35:48.57 Average Time: 19:09.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1960 William Divens 48 48 17:55.82 17:55.82 0:00.00
2 1967 Tyler miodrag 120 168 19:17.25 37:13.07 1:21.43
3 1961 Jackson Doyle 129 297 19:27.00 56:40.07 1:31.18
4 1964 Michael Lindestat 130 427 19:28.43 1:16:08.50 1:32.61
5 1966 George Mehler 147 574 19:40.07 1:35:48.57 1:44.25
6 1959 Anthony Chiavazza 195 769 20:32.32 1:56:20.89 2:36.50
7 1969 Nathan Sherman 202 971 20:36.24 2:16:57.13 2:40.42
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 579 Team Score (times): 1:36:19.53 Average Time: 19:15.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2070 Aric Burleigh 41 41 17:48.26 17:48.26 0:00.00
2 2077 Zachery Titus 46 87 17:51.07 35:39.33 0:02.81
3 2078 Ezekiel White 64 151 18:11.64 53:50.97 0:23.38
4 2079 Conan Young 183 334 20:14.23 1:14:05.20 2:25.97
5 2073 Jay Fry 245 579 22:14.33 1:36:19.53 4:26.07
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 627 Team Score (times): 1:36:23.91 Average Time: 19:16.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1493 Ian Jackson 73 73 18:18.36 18:18.36 0:00.00
2 1492 Noah Burchett 103 176 18:59.71 37:18.07 0:41.35
3 1495 Jakob Seman 116 292 19:10.82 56:28.89 0:52.46
4 1494 Joe Mccollum 167 459 19:57.08 1:16:25.97 1:38.72
5 1500 Lorenzo Scarnati 168 627 19:57.94 1:36:23.91 1:39.58
6 1497 Ben Razzano 241 868 22:00.19 1:58:24.10 3:41.83
7 1498 Keenan Burkett 274 1142 27:58.09 2:26:22.19 9:39.73
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 650 Team Score (times): 1:38:56.00 Average Time: 19:47.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 302 Eric Gronbeck 37 37 17:47.03 17:47.03 0:00.00
2 303 Wes Rodu 65 102 18:12.82 35:59.85 0:25.79
3 305 Ian Bilger 113 215 19:08.26 55:08.11 1:21.23
4 307 Raymond Stierer 173 388 20:01.42 1:15:09.53 2:14.39
5 304 Cameron Kostik 262 650 23:46.47 1:38:56.00 5:59.44
6 306 Collin Hicks 267 917 24:34.03 2:03:30.03 6:47.00
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 656 Team Score (times): 1:36:59.80 Average Time: 19:23.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1244 Logan Hogue 61 61 18:05.74 18:05.74 0:00.00
2 1253 Wyatt Zebrovious 133 194 19:31.07 37:36.81 1:25.33
3 1251 Cole Thiec 150 344 19:45.07 57:21.88 1:39.33
4 1241 Christian Dosch 154 498 19:48.32 1:17:10.20 1:42.58
5 1246 Luke Hostetler 158 656 19:49.60 1:36:59.80 1:43.86
6 1249 Douglas Maxwell 207 863 20:41.09 1:57:40.89 2:35.35
7 1252 Carter Williams 224 1087 21:11.03 2:18:51.92 3:05.29
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 663 Team Score (times): 1:37:32.56 Average Time: 19:30.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1870 Gabe Deyoung 26 26 17:34.06 17:34.06 0:00.00
2 1879 Landon Caldwell 98 124 18:56.82 36:30.88 1:22.76
3 1880 Ryland Lutz 149 273 19:40.64 56:11.52 2:06.58
4 1873 Nathan Deyoung 159 432 19:50.00 1:16:01.52 2:15.94
5 1874 Isaac Levis 231 663 21:31.04 1:37:32.56 3:56.98
6 1881 Conrad Wiliams 236 899 21:43.50 1:59:16.06 4:09.44
7 1869 Ben Crowl 269 1168 24:41.75 2:23:57.81 7:07.69
EISENHOWER Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 670 Team Score (times): 1:36:56.23 Average Time: 19:23.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Ethan Kellogg 62 62 18:06.32 18:06.32 0:00.00
2 346 Tyson Morrison 86 148 18:30.78 36:37.10 0:24.46
3 350 Alex Hummel 152 300 19:46.76 56:23.86 1:40.44
4 340 Jonathan Abadie 182 482 20:13.26 1:16:37.12 2:06.94
5 333 Brodie Whitney 188 670 20:19.11 1:36:56.23 2:12.79
6 332 Ian Gillespie 221 891 20:59.44 1:57:55.67 2:53.12
7 335 Michael Abadie 228 1119 21:19.26 2:19:14.93 3:12.94
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 678 Team Score (times): 1:37:27.14 Average Time: 19:29.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2036 Kristian Sosa 39 39 17:47.32 17:47.32 0:00.00
2 2038 Kenneth Bickel 93 132 18:44.48 36:31.80 0:57.16
3 2035 Clark Schwarz 136 268 19:33.30 56:05.10 1:45.98
4 2040 Jack Spence 196 464 20:32.97 1:16:38.07 2:45.65
5 2039 Garrett Galcik 214 678 20:49.07 1:37:27.14 3:01.75
6 2030 Jim Brenneman 240 918 21:56.71 1:59:23.85 4:09.39
7 2041 Josh Brenneman 242 1160 22:00.33 2:21:24.18 4:13.01
NORTH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 693 Team Score (times): 1:37:36.90 Average Time: 19:31.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2288 Zach Cozza 70 70 18:16.31 18:16.31 0:00.00
2 2283 Connor Maddalon 102 172 18:59.31 37:15.62 0:43.00
3 2279 Zac Baker 142 314 19:37.12 56:52.74 1:20.81
4 2284 Tim Roos 187 501 20:17.89 1:17:10.63 2:01.58
5 2286 Ben Capozzi 192 693 20:26.27 1:37:36.90 2:09.96
6 2280 Andrew Schafale 238 931 21:54.48 1:59:31.38 3:38.17
CORRY Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 740 Team Score (times): 1:38:29.17 Average Time: 19:41.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 DJ Stine 101 101 18:58.82 18:58.82 0:00.00
2 223 Paul Weber 145 246 19:39.42 38:38.24 0:40.60
3 225 Chase Suchar 155 401 19:48.33 58:26.57 0:49.51
4 226 Dustin Seth 161 562 19:51.82 1:18:18.39 0:53.00
5 224 Tim Kerr 178 740 20:10.78 1:38:29.17 1:11.96
6 229 Jaymin Willis 260 1000 23:37.70 2:02:06.87 4:38.88
OIL CITY Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 878 Team Score (times): 1:40:46.20 Average Time: 20:09.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1724 Spencer Mcfall 91 91 18:42.44 18:42.44 0:00.00
2 1720 Dom Guiste 180 271 20:12.35 38:54.79 1:29.91
3 1726 Evan Moon 197 468 20:33.15 59:27.94 1:50.71
4 1717 Eli Flinchbaugh 198 666 20:34.31 1:20:02.25 1:51.87
5 1718 Daniel Martinec 212 878 20:43.95 1:40:46.20 2:01.51
6 1723 Ben Campbell 223 1101 21:06.97 2:01:53.17 2:24.53
7 1721 Andy Long 244 1345 22:13.34 2:24:06.51 3:30.90
IROQUOIS Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 878 Team Score (times): 1:41:26.91 Average Time: 20:17.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1134 Ryan Slupski 122 122 19:18.66 19:18.66 0:00.00
2 1131 Kyle Eddinger 134 256 19:31.08 38:49.74 0:12.42
3 1135 Joe Westcott 166 422 19:57.08 58:46.82 0:38.42
4 1130 Kaiden Brown 222 644 21:03.27 1:19:50.09 1:44.61
5 1132 Jackson Parker 234 878 21:36.82 1:41:26.91 2:18.16
6 1129 Kobe Barnes 237 1115 21:51.22 2:03:18.13 2:32.56
MOON Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 928 Team Score (times): 1:42:50.78 Average Time: 20:34.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1461 John Yanosick 115 115 19:10.30 19:10.30 0:00.00
2 1436 Ali Hamad 163 278 19:55.32 39:05.62 0:45.02
3 1460 Patrick Whartenby 189 467 20:21.75 59:27.37 1:11.45
4 1439 Joseph Kranyak 213 680 20:45.14 1:20:12.51 1:34.84
5 1454 Kyle Sheffield 248 928 22:38.27 1:42:50.78 3:27.97
6 1420 Clayton Cooper 249 1177 22:39.31 2:05:30.09 3:29.01
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 967 Team Score (times): 1:44:26.41 Average Time: 20:53.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1392 Alden Carder 141 141 19:35.93 19:35.93 0:00.00
2 1398 Anthony Gionti 165 306 19:56.64 39:32.57 0:20.71
3 1388 Zachary Nageotte 181 487 20:12.43 59:45.00 0:36.50
4 1394 Brad Lynch 219 706 20:58.43 1:20:43.43 1:22.50
5 1393 Joey Costa 261 967 23:42.98 1:44:26.41 4:07.05
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 999 Team Score (times): 1:46:33.88 Average Time: 21:18.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1277 Garrett Wilcox 119 119 19:14.07 19:14.07 0:00.00
2 1281 Carson Custard 148 267 19:40.23 38:54.30 0:26.16
3 1271 Jarrett Mitchell 216 483 20:51.25 59:45.55 1:37.18
4 1272 Alex Hyde 252 735 22:48.03 1:22:33.58 3:33.96
5 1274 Joel Ploski 264 999 24:00.30 1:46:33.88 4:46.23
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:14.42 Average Time: 21:26.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1152 Riley Runyon 89 89 18:34.23 18:34.23 0:00.00
2 1147 Tre Walker 203 292 20:36.27 39:10.50 2:02.04
3 1146 Glenn Lenhardt 230 522 21:22.26 1:00:32.76 2:48.03
4 1154 Collin Wilson 246 768 22:30.95 1:23:03.71 3:56.72
5 1140 Hank Fisher 266 1034 24:10.71 1:47:14.42 5:36.48
6 1153 Sam Mckay 271 1305 25:04.08 2:12:18.50 6:29.85
7 1144 Sean Shields 272 1577 25:59.30 2:38:17.80 7:25.07
YOUNGSVILLE Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:50.31 Average Time: 21:34.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2257 Mik Feldman 138 138 19:35.13 19:35.13 0:00.00
2 2259 Ryen Sutton 200 338 20:35.07 40:10.20 0:59.94
3 2258 Dominick Walton 243 581 22:11.00 1:02:21.20 2:35.87
4 2261 Collin Clough 247 828 22:32.78 1:24:53.98 2:57.65
5 2263 Koben Smith 253 1081 22:56.33 1:47:50.31 3:21.20
6 2262 Bryan Yost 276 1357 33:16.09 2:21:06.40 13:40.96
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:56.20 Average Time: 21:35.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 553 Josh Elegeer 160 160 19:51.28 19:51.28 0:00.00
2 557 Nick Harrington 204 364 20:36.83 40:28.11 0:45.55
3 552 Calvin Smithey 218 582 20:55.07 1:01:23.18 1:03.79
4 560 Wyatt Hull 254 836 23:00.69 1:24:23.87 3:09.41
5 551 Parker Scully 259 1095 23:32.33 1:47:56.20 3:41.05
6 554 Trapper Apthorp 265 1360 24:08.67 2:12:04.87 4:17.39
7 559 Sean Hanas 268 1628 24:40.84 2:36:45.71 4:49.56
8 562 Alex Hagberg More Than 7 25:44.84 3:02:30.55 5:53.56
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:49:01.18 Average Time: 21:48.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 372 Spencer Mason 172 172 20:00.80 20:00.80 0:00.00
2 377 Joe Cioffi 232 404 21:31.05 41:31.85 1:30.25
3 378 Kyle Fair 235 639 21:40.03 1:03:11.88 1:39.23
4 376 Logan Ewing 251 890 22:44.33 1:25:56.21 2:43.53
5 373 Matt King 255 1145 23:04.97 1:49:01.18 3:04.17
KENNEDY CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 2:00:04.41 Average Time: 24:00.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1188 Joseph Pfleger 175 175 20:07.32 20:07.32 0:00.00
2 1187 Jack Pringle 225 400 21:15.82 41:23.14 1:08.50
3 1189 Kenyon Vogt 256 656 23:17.18 1:04:40.32 3:09.86
4 1192 Scott Jiang 273 929 26:52.25 1:31:32.57 6:44.93
5 1186 Nathanial Aszalos 275 1204 28:31.84 2:00:04.41 8:24.52
MERCER Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:55:02.00 Average Time: 23:00.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2360 Austin Carothers 208 208 20:42.82 20:42.82 0:00.00
2 2363 Anthony Kirby 250 458 22:42.35 43:25.17 1:59.53
3 2362 Conner Grossman 257 715 23:20.08 1:06:45.25 2:37.26
4 2365 Asher Myers 258 973 23:22.45 1:30:07.70 2:39.63
5 2366 Hunter Rupert 270 1243 24:54.30 1:55:02.00 4:11.48
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 Adam Hessler Less Than 5 16:27.06 16:27.06 0:00.00
2 536 Jacob Harp Less Than 5 21:47.07 38:14.13 5:20.01
3 534 Andrew Kalamasz Less Than 5 24:11.79 1:02:25.92 7:44.73
GIRARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 739 Danielle Santry Less Than 5 20:54.16 20:54.16 0:00.00
2 738 Sean Mitcho Less Than 5 23:46.26 44:40.42 2:52.10
3 740 Cody Sterrett Less Than 5 27:58.84 1:12:39.26 7:04.68
GREENVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 791 Dane Williams Less Than 5 20:20.92 20:20.92 0:00.00
2 790 Jake Epply Less Than 5 20:37.04 40:57.96 0:16.12
3 792 Toby Williams Less Than 5 21:14.71 1:02:12.67 0:53.79
4 2430 Ian Rickert Less Than 5 22:27.07 1:24:39.74 2:06.15
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1574 Paul Baldauff Less Than 5 18:50.07 18:50.07 0:00.00
2 1578 Andrew Baldauff Less Than 5 21:10.22 40:00.29 2:20.15
3 1577 Evan Ebaugh Less Than 5 22:20.77 1:02:21.06 3:30.70
4 1576 Alex Sawicki Less Than 5 27:42.28 1:30:03.34 8:52.21
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1813 Brodee Westover Less Than 5 24:42.08 24:42.08 0:00.00
2 1812 Cole Micsky Less Than 5 26:46.71 51:28.79 2:04.63
3 1806 Lee Walter Less Than 5 28:20.10 1:19:48.89 3:38.02
4 1809 Owen Miller Less Than 5 28:59.10 1:48:47.99 4:17.02
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1933 Kyle Wareham Less Than 5 23:39.32 23:39.32 0:00.00
2 1930 Sean Burns Less Than 5 23:58.27 47:37.59 0:18.95
3 1934 Jon Wareham Less Than 5 26:23.84 1:14:01.43 2:44.52