BROOKVILLE YMCA SHARE THE LOVE
Overall Finish List
April 07, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dane Lyle 889 17 M 1 Top Fin 9:16.30 9:16/M
2 Adam MacKins 850 16 M 1 15-19 9:22.30 9:22/M
3 Nathan Kramer 847 9 M 1 9-14 10:33.50 10:33/M
4 Grace Park 860 13 F 1 Top Fin 10:38.40 10:38/M
5 Audrey Park 858 15 F 1 15-19 10:40.90 10:40/M
6 Amber Hunter 837 11 F 1 9-14 10:46.00 10:46/M
7 Sam Neil 305 7 F 1 1- 8 11:36.50 11:36/M
8 Neil Chris 304 43 M 1 40-49 11:40.10 11:40/M
9 Kendra Himes 890 13 F 2 9-14 12:07.90 12:07/M
10 Valerie Leibert 849 33 F 1 30-39 12:39.60 12:39/M
11 Mike Taitersel 876 60 M 1 60-99 14:06.10 14:06/M
12 Madalynne Hannold 830 13 F 3 9-14 14:34.20 14:34/M
13 Emma Stormer 887 13 F 4 9-14 14:35.50 14:35/M
14 Alisha Johnston 894 23 F 1 20-29 18:59.30 18:59/M
15 Heather Cramer 820 33 F 2 30-39 19:30.70 19:30/M
16 Ben Austin 885 31 M 1 30-39 19:54.80 19:54/M
17 Betty Grunstra 884 71 F 1 60-99 20:08.60 20:08/M
18 Susan Moser 855 65 F 2 60-99 20:10.50 20:10/M
19 Nancy Diener 822 58 F 1 50-59 20:17.30 20:17/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bryce Baughman 804 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:57.40 6:07/M
2 Robert St. Laurent II 874 32 M 1 30-39 20:13.10 6:31/M
3 Evan Groce 306 13 M 1 9-14 20:33.00 6:38/M
4 Nathan Dongilli 313 39 M 2 30-39 21:44.10 7:01/M
5 Zane Hackett 828 24 M 1 20-29 21:45.00 7:01/M
6 Allen Clinger 311 39 M 3 30-39 22:17.50 7:11/M
7 Coyha Brown 883 12 M 2 9-14 23:02.70 7:26/M
8 Amy Young 880 45 F 1 Top Fin 23:21.10 7:32/M
9 Jim Brosius 310 44 M 1 40-49 23:26.60 7:34/M
10 Andrea Oknefski 315 35 F 1 30-39 23:34.00 7:36/M
11 Cody Householder 834 7 M 1 1- 8 24:55.90 8:02/M
12 Cole Householder 835 11 M 3 9-14 25:11.60 8:07/M
13 Tina Householder 836 41 F 1 40-49 25:13.30 8:08/M
14 Andy Brocious 307 39 M 4 30-39 26:03.40 8:24/M
15 Bud Baughman 805 57 M 1 50-59 26:11.90 8:27/M
16 Scott Seely 308 37 M 5 30-39 26:21.00 8:30/M
17 Brandon Wagner 878 30 M 6 30-39 27:01.60 8:43/M
18 Rachael Kingsley 317 36 F 2 30-39 28:08.80 9:05/M
19 Payton Ishman 838 14 F 1 9-14 28:09.60 9:05/M
20 Amy Baughman 803 57 F 1 50-59 28:19.80 9:08/M
21 Kim Belfiore 806 31 F 3 30-39 28:36.80 9:14/M
22 Kasey Ferguson 823 31 M 7 30-39 29:25.60 9:29/M
23 Emily Kramer 846 16 F 1 15-19 29:34.40 9:32/M
24 Jodi Paigne 857 42 F 2 40-49 29:50.60 9:37/M
25 Shelley Sampson 866 51 F 2 50-59 29:51.10 9:38/M
26 Dana Kramer 845 37 F 4 30-39 30:24.00 9:48/M
27 Jessica Park 861 42 F 3 40-49 30:28.70 9:50/M
28 Taylor Hetrick 897 15 F 2 15-19 31:24.70 10:08/M
29 Angela Walker 302 28 F 1 20-29 32:09.40 10:22/M
30 Alex Lindemuth 303 25 F 2 20-29 32:09.70 10:22/M
31 Nicole Santoriello 867 35 F 5 30-39 34:38.20 11:10/M
32 Elliette Park 859 19 F 3 15-19 34:38.50 11:10/M
33 Scott North 856 54 M 2 50-59 34:43.90 11:12/M
34 Teri Stitzinger 896 42 F 4 40-49 36:33.20 11:47/M
35 Ken Burkett 813 54 M 3 50-59 38:37.10 12:27/M
36 Tom Brandan 809 69 M 1 60-99 39:35.80 12:46/M
37 Cortnee Reynolds 864 39 F 6 30-39 45:16.30 14:36/M
38 Wendy Reynolds 891 37 F 7 30-39 45:16.70 14:36/M
39 Danielle Kahle 840 42 F 5 40-49 45:17.40 14:36/M
40 Rebekah Ferguson 824 32 F 8 30-39 46:59.60 15:09/M
41 Gail Puller 863 64 F 1 60-99 49:16.10 15:54/M
42 Jen Black 314 53 F 3 50-59 49:16.90 15:54/M
43 Bud Brush 811 57 M 4 50-59 51:00.20 16:27/M
44 Matthew Burkett 814 23 M 2 20-29 53:26.10 17:14/M
45 Brenda Shumaker 869 54 F 4 50-59 53:33.90 17:16/M
46 Laurie McManigle 852 59 F 5 50-59 53:48.00 17:21/M
47 Kathy Sobol 873 60 F 2 60-99 53:49.40 17:22/M
48 Janice Shields 868 65 F 3 60-99 55:24.70 17:52/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jr Ananea 801 49 M 1 Top Fin 43:58.60 7:05/M
2 Warren Berlinsky 309 24 M 1 20-29 48:59.30 7:54/M
3 Luke Sprankle 900 14 M 1 9-14 50:32.70 8:09/M
4 Zack Kocher 844 28 M 2 20-29 54:24.90 8:46/M
5 Samantha Hetrick 832 14 F 1 Top Fin 56:52.50 9:10/M
6 Vincent Dean 821 15 M 1 15-19 56:53.30 9:10/M
7 Mike Mitskavich 853 59 M 1 50-59 58:08.80 9:23/M
8 Samantha Vrobel 877 30 F 1 30-39 1:00:13.90 9:43/M
9 Renee Sprankle 899 47 F 1 40-49 1:01:22.60 9:54/M
10 Steven Sprankle 301 46 M 1 40-49 1:02:27.80 10:04/M
11 Markelle Matthews 851 25 F 1 20-29 1:04:11.70 10:21/M
12 Sam Byerly 815 23 F 2 20-29 1:04:29.30 10:24/M
13 Sharon Stewart 312 55 F 1 50-59 1:04:48.30 10:27/M
14 Ann Fritz 825 58 F 2 50-59 1:06:09.50 10:40/M
15 Patrick Fritz 826 27 M 3 20-29 1:07:35.80 10:54/M
16 Kristy Wineberg 893 35 F 2 30-39 1:07:58.90 10:58/M
17 Sarah Yoder 892 35 F 3 30-39 1:15:23.70 12:10/M