BTA INVITE VARSITY
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Pajak ST. THOMAS MORE 595 7 M 10:21.72 6:03/M
2 Joe Harmanos ST. GREGORY 652 8 M 10:34.72 6:11/M
3 Owen Schessler ST. KILIAN 532 8 M 10:52.36 6:21/M
4 Max Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 825 8 M 10:59.89 6:25/M
5 Canaan Sauers ST. GREGORY 659 7 M 11:18.58 6:36/M
6 Jp Byrnes BLESSED TRINITY 817 8 M 11:25.91 6:41/M
7 Pegher Philip ST. ELIZABETH 528 8 M 11:29.38 6:43/M
8 Cross Vento BLESSED TRINITY 828 8 M 11:38.36 6:48/M
9 James Farnan ST. THOMAS MORE 592 7 M 11:54.85 6:58/M
10 Matthew Lonergan ST. THOMAS MORE 593 7 M 11:57.87 6:59/M
11 Tom Zentner ST. GREGORY 663 8 M 11:58.99 7:00/M
12 Tommy Schafale ST. KILIAN 541 7 M 12:03.17 7:03/M
13 Sean Dewey BLESSED TRINITY 818 8 M 12:06.83 7:05/M
14 Cameron Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 814 7 M 12:10.68 7:07/M
15 Aidan Hicks ST. KILIAN 537 7 M 12:12.22 7:08/M
16 Peter Sweeney ST. JAMES 562 8 M 12:15.57 7:10/M
17 Aidan Herman BLESSED TRINITY 821 8 M 12:17.21 7:11/M
18 John Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 813 7 M 12:22.72 7:14/M
19 Max Regan BLESSED TRINITY 824 8 M 12:22.73 7:14/M
20 Fitzgerald Daniel ST. ELIZABETH 527 8 M 12:24.47 7:15/M
21 Anthony Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 531 8 M 12:32.67 7:20/M
22 Nicholas Robertson HOLY CROSS 350 8 M 12:43.87 7:26/M
23 Matt Graper BLESSED TRINITY 819 8 M 12:45.48 7:27/M
24 Rosario Alessandro ST. KILIAN 530 8 M 12:46.48 7:28/M
25 Bryce Bestic ASSUMPTION 760 7 M 13:17.89 7:46/M
26 Joseph Heller BLESSED TRINITY 820 8 M 13:26.59 7:51/M
27 Tyler Cannon BLESSED TRINITY 1206 0 M 13:30.97 7:54/M
28 Brendan Donnelly SEELOS ACADEMY 731 7 M 13:34.93 7:56/M
29 Dylan Paulson ST. GREGORY 656 8 M 13:40.98 8:00/M
30 Ian Stanton HOLY CROSS 375 7 M 13:43.67 8:01/M
31 Erik Schneider BLESSED TRINITY 826 8 M 13:43.98 8:01/M
32 Sean Harlan AQUINAS 668 7 M 13:45.48 8:02/M
33 Max Noullet BLESSED TRINITY 823 8 M 13:54.67 8:08/M
34 Andy Burke ST. KILIAN 542 7 M 13:54.68 8:08/M
35 Eion McKernan ST. KILIAN 536 8 M 14:03.22 8:13/M
36 Sam Buchanan ST. GREGORY 664 8 M 14:26.42 8:26/M
37 Michael Murphy ST. THOMAS MORE 594 7 M 14:51.66 8:41/M
38 Noah Young ST. THOMAS MORE 597 7 M 14:51.87 8:41/M
39 Ben Tarquinio AQUINAS 667 8 M 14:53.91 8:42/M
40 Jonathan Allen ST. GREGORY 662 8 M 15:02.44 8:47/M
41 Liam Shields BLESSED TRINITY 827 8 M 15:13.63 8:54/M
42 Brayden Staranko ST. THOMAS MORE 590 8 M 15:21.24 8:59/M
43 Brady Wolff HOLY CROSS 388 7 M 15:50.86 9:16/M
44 Justin Katz BLESSED TRINITY 816 7 M 15:52.48 9:17/M
45 Nicholas Martocci HOLY CROSS 312 8 M 16:05.93 9:24/M
46 Grayson Mizuk HOLY CROSS 322 7 M 16:09.18 9:27/M
47 Drew Schedlbauer ST. KILIAN 548 6 M 16:13.98 9:29/M
48 Oliver Joseph ST. KILIAN 535 8 M 16:23.39 9:35/M
49 Anthony Kunsak ST. KILIAN 538 7 M 16:43.48 9:47/M
50 Cannon Herring HOLY CROSS 289 8 M 16:43.48 9:47/M
51 Logan Mlecko SEELOS ACADEMY 734 7 M 17:20.38 10:08/M
52 Joseph Silvaggio HOLY CROSS 373 8 M 18:02.73 10:33/M
53 Xander Hill BLESSED TRINITY 822 8 M 18:10.68 10:37/M
54 Gabriel Paredes ST. KILIAN 540 7 M 18:55.49 11:04/M
55 Kameron Russell ASSUMPTION 759 7 M 21:37.97 12:38/M
56 Anthony Ricciardelli HOLY CROSS 335 8 M 26:44.25 15:38/M
57 Andrew Fontana HOLY CROSS 252 8 M 27:04.75 15:50/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 534 8 F 11:37.73 6:48/M
2 Grace Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 739 7 F 11:53.91 6:57/M
3 Anna Minick ST. THOMAS MORE 578 8 F 12:15.39 7:10/M
4 Madison Cigna BLESSED TRINITY 789 8 F 12:24.98 7:15/M
5 Anna Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 791 8 F 12:28.88 7:17/M
6 Cheyenne Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 786 7 F 12:31.23 7:19/M
7 Alexis Abbett CDTCA 208 7 F 13:04.73 7:38/M
8 Meghan Pohl ST. KILIAN 533 8 F 13:06.13 7:40/M
9 Gabriella Cozza ST. THOMAS MORE 573 8 F 13:09.58 7:41/M
10 Danielle Tomley ST. THOMAS MORE 589 7 F 13:13.23 7:44/M
11 Katie Smith ST. THOMAS MORE 588 7 F 13:14.85 7:44/M
12 Carina Simmons 1205 0 F 13:15.23 7:45/M
13 Eva Kulbago ST. THOMAS MORE 584 7 F 13:15.24 7:45/M
14 Alex Gongas ST. KILIAN 539 7 F 13:17.99 7:46/M
15 Mary Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 744 7 F 13:21.77 7:48/M
16 Riley Kuhar ST. KILIAN 546 6 F 13:26.98 7:51/M
17 Claire Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 790 8 F 13:34.83 7:56/M
18 Kyleigh Nagy ST. JAMES 563 8 F 13:50.89 8:05/M
19 Dani Prunzik ST. THOMAS MORE 579 8 F 14:08.18 8:16/M
20 Caroline Beck ST. JAMES 564 8 F 14:21.61 8:24/M
21 Lily Hynds AQUINAS 669 8 F 14:30.60 8:29/M
22 Samantha Bainbridge BLESSED TRINITY 788 8 F 14:40.18 8:35/M
23 Emily Veazey AQUINAS 670 7 F 14:52.59 8:42/M
24 Maura Farmerie ST. THOMAS MORE 574 8 F 15:00.30 8:46/M
25 Elaina Donahue ST. KILIAN 549 5 F 15:19.84 8:57/M
26 Emily Fisher BLESSED TRINITY 785 7 F 15:20.45 8:58/M
27 Kaitlyn Darcy CDTCA 215 7 F 15:20.99 8:58/M
28 Larkin Brown ALPHA 852 7 F 15:25.74 9:01/M
29 Ella Butterfield ST. GREGORY 651 8 F 15:33.29 9:06/M
30 Julia Martin SEELOS ACADEMY 741 8 F 16:01.74 9:22/M
31 Iris Doty CDTCA 233 7 F 16:06.69 9:25/M
32 Elizabeth Barone ST. THOMAS MORE 582 7 F 16:08.49 9:26/M
33 Mia Gerber ST. THOMAS MORE 575 8 F 16:28.92 9:38/M
34 Skyler Byrnes BLESSED TRINITY 784 7 F 16:29.32 9:38/M
35 Megan Becker SEELOS ACADEMY 737 7 F 16:36.47 9:42/M
36 Emma McCosby SEELOS ACADEMY 742 7 F 16:56.58 9:54/M
37 Hannah Bedeck ALPHA 855 8 F 17:02.72 9:58/M
38 Madison Adams ST. THOMAS MORE 581 7 F 17:03.49 9:58/M
39 Maggie McGrath ST. THOMAS MORE 577 8 F 17:04.26 9:59/M
40 Catie Simon ST. THOMAS MORE 587 7 F 17:10.99 10:02/M
41 Alessandra Starke CDTCA 207 8 F 17:12.74 10:04/M
42 Mary Grace Gauntner ST. JAMES 565 7 F 17:21.22 10:09/M
43 Grace Young ST. THOMAS MORE 580 8 F 17:43.99 10:22/M
44 Colleen Fitzpatrick ALPHA 853 7 F 17:53.99 10:27/M
45 Madeline Slayton BLESSED TRINITY 787 7 F 18:12.24 10:39/M
46 Marie Harless HOLY CROSS 267 8 F 18:30.82 10:49/M
47 Nicole Jerich CDTCA 218 8 F 18:57.75 11:05/M
48 Bella White SEELOS ACADEMY 747 8 F 19:13.61 11:14/M
49 Lauren Lamer CDTCA 217 8 F 20:07.24 11:46/M
50 Annelies Palombi ST. THOMAS MORE 585 7 F 20:26.14 11:57/M
51 Alexandra Sepcic SEELOS ACADEMY 745 7 F 20:47.97 12:09/M
52 Anna Hall ST. THOMAS MORE 583 7 F 21:00.61 12:17/M
53 Gina Palladino ALPHA 854 8 F 21:36.63 12:38/M
54 Taylor Pauley ST. THOMAS MORE 586 7 F 21:53.32 12:48/M
55 Alectra Russell ASSUMPTION 761 8 F 22:15.25 13:01/M