COMMODORE PERRY INVITE JR. HIGH GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Natalie Ostheimer SHARON 829 8 F 12:12.49
2 Abigail Douglas SHARON 823 8 F 12:26.69
3 Emma Mason WILMINGTON 555 8 F 12:45.57
4 Willow Myers MERCER 969 8 F 12:50.75
5 Olivia Murray GROVE CITY 665 8 F 13:02.75
6 Hannah Busi HICKORY 175 8 F 13:10.39
7 Ashlyn Shultz CRANBERRY 75 8 F 13:22.93
8 Macy Blatt GREENVILLE 337 8 F 13:26.42
9 Sarah Dailey GREENVILLE 1495 0 F 13:33.59
10 Sophia Sampson TITUSVILLE 5287 7 F 13:39.90
11 Isabella Onglex TITUSVILLE 1295 7 F 13:40.94
12 Olivia Digello FAIRVIEW 287 7 F 13:41.25
13 Jaden Wray CRANBERRY 78 7 F 13:42.75
14 Bailey Weir HICKORY 171 7 F 13:45.50
15 Madison Bryson WILMINGTON 562 7 F 13:45.75
16 Samantha Gioan WILMINGTON 556 8 F 13:47.96
17 Maddison Marsh ROCKY GROVE 333 7 F 13:49.15
18 Megan Ickes GREENVILLE 346 8 F 13:53.25
19 Madison Simmerman CONNEAUT 388 7 F 13:59.25
20 Sylvianne Wright MAPLEWOOD 134 7 F 13:59.25
21 Erika Ulan HICKORY 181 8 F 13:59.75
22 Jocelyn Tatarko FAIRVIEW 289 7 F 14:00.75
23 Jordan Montgomery CRANBERRY 76 7 F 14:02.50
24 Summer Stitt GREENVILLE 353 7 F 14:05.93
25 Savannah Pottinger GROVE CITY 666 8 F 14:10.41
26 Julie Dietz FAIRVIEW 293 8 F 14:10.62
27 Guffey Camryn MEADVILLE 880 7 F 14:11.84
28 Maddy DiMuccio WILMINGTON 561 8 F 14:12.87
29 Lulu Riesberg FAIRVIEW 292 7 F 14:13.26
30 Bella Snyder COMMODORE PERRY 31 7 F 14:13.83
31 Madilyn Enterline JAMESTOWN 414 7 F 14:17.76
32 Ava Greenawalt CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 612 8 F 14:17.99
33 Lauren Bidwell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 610 8 F 14:18.41
34 Emerald Rucks FAIRVIEW 294 8 F 14:19.40
35 Mackenie Covell TITUSVILLE 1488 7 F 14:21.25
36 Gwendolyn Earp CRANBERRY 72 8 F 14:27.81
37 Izabella Friel ROCKY GROVE 335 7 F 14:30.48
38 Carly Amon LAKEVIEW 218 8 F 14:30.68
39 Lola Post FAIRVIEW 291 7 F 14:36.24
40 Grace Johnston MERCER 968 8 F 14:36.40
41 Elena Veres FAIRVIEW 296 7 F 14:37.45
42 Audrey Bullock CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 614 7 F 14:37.85
43 Alaina Brown ROCKY GROVE 327 8 F 14:39.25
44 Aleah Hillman SHARON 819 0 F 14:40.71
45 Isobel Yasenchack CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 611 8 F 14:42.99
46 Megan Messina SHARON 827 7 F 14:45.50
47 Claire Mumford CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 615 7 F 14:54.21
48 Chloe Hickok MAPLEWOOD 137 8 F 14:59.12
49 Hailey Novak REYNOLDS 465 7 F 15:00.50
50 Isabel Owens FAIRVIEW 290 7 F 15:02.97
51 Ayren Lauer HICKORY 168 7 F 15:06.21
52 Morgan Myhra SHARON 825 7 F 15:06.40
53 Auna Dias COMMODORE PERRY 33 7 F 15:09.48
54 Ellabay Perry CRANBERRY 74 8 F 15:13.75
55 Ozzie Shaffer MERCER 970 7 F 15:17.60
56 Macie Horvath HICKORY 167 7 F 15:19.50
57 Brooke Schreiber COMMODORE PERRY 24 8 F 15:21.25
58 Alayna Bishop GROVE CITY 651 8 F 15:24.43
59 Abby Cable ROCKY GROVE 330 7 F 15:25.11
60 Maddie Weber FAIRVIEW 288 7 F 15:26.12
61 Tara Hokaj FAIRVIEW 286 7 F 15:28.25
62 Heidi Mitchell MAPLEWOOD 131 7 F 15:32.40
63 Libby Kent GROVE CITY 661 8 F 15:33.23
64 Emma Slocum TITUSVILLE 1297 8 F 15:37.75
65 Gabrielle Vogan CRANBERRY 77 7 F 15:38.25
66 Lori Steele TITUSVILLE 1299 8 F 15:42.45
67 Zoe Balsamo CONNEAUT 386 8 F 15:45.50
68 Abbey Black HICKORY 174 8 F 15:53.50
69 Kailyn Jacoby ROCKY GROVE 336 7 F 15:54.25
70 Mckenna Bordell ROCKY GROVE 329 7 F 15:55.90
71 Hannah Beighley HICKORY 173 8 F 16:02.85
72 Emily Barborak HICKORY 172 8 F 16:05.50
73 Natalie Andrasko HICKORY 164 7 F 16:05.80
74 Emma Wright TITUSVILLE 1296 7 F 16:11.49
75 Phoebe Graham GROVE CITY 672 7 F 16:14.13
76 Riley Criss GROVE CITY 654 8 F 16:27.43
77 Laural St. John LAKEVIEW 221 8 F 16:28.64
78 Sophia Schwab ROCKY GROVE 328 8 F 16:28.84
79 Brookelyn Miller CRANBERRY 73 8 F 16:32.26
80 Christina Dunkerley GROVE CITY 658 8 F 16:39.71
81 Jocelyn Long COMMODORE PERRY 30 7 F 16:39.71
82 Autumn Hurst GROVE CITY 659 8 F 16:40.95
83 Maddie Knight CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 613 8 F 16:42.17
84 Addison Coburn REYNOLDS 462 8 F 16:43.61
85 Emily Enterline JAMESTOWN 413 7 F 16:43.61
86 Jaidyn Jordan CONNEAUT 385 7 F 16:45.84
87 Isabella Delgros HICKORY 165 7 F 16:46.10
88 Lole Catellops HICKORY 176 8 F 16:47.47
89 Trinity White TITUSVILLE 1298 7 F 16:56.75
90 Carly Fry TITUSVILLE 1475 7 F 16:57.26
91 Lydia Hallas HICKORY 166 7 F 16:59.34
92 Frankie Janocha CONNEAUT 384 7 F 17:00.56
93 Isabella Smith MERCER 971 7 F 17:04.47
94 Theresa Hogan GREENVILLE 345 8 F 17:15.12
95 Jillian Rihel GROVE CITY 667 8 F 17:17.53
96 Lauren Oliver LAKEVIEW 220 8 F 17:17.55
97 Ella Palochak FAIRVIEW 295 7 F 17:24.47
98 Eliana Wray CRANBERRY 79 7 F 17:27.10
99 Lily Erwin MERCER 973 7 F 17:30.98
100 Libby Babcock JAMESTOWN 408 8 F 17:37.26
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Carley Wright GROVE CITY 669 8 F 17:47.76
102 Shayla Kee ROCKY GROVE 334 7 F 17:50.94
103 Sarah Lewis WILMINGTON 559 8 F 18:09.16
104 Brenna Steffler GROVE CITY 679 7 F 18:19.16
105 Elliana Willetts LAKEVIEW 222 8 F 18:23.76
106 Samantha Valperga SHARON 815 9 F 18:29.60
107 Mia McConnell HICKORY 169 7 F 18:51.85
108 Georgia Cook COMMODORE PERRY 27 7 F 19:12.77
109 Eleanor Furimsky WILMINGTON 560 8 F 19:30.90
110 Jenna Nuzzo WILMINGTON 557 7 F 19:31.51
111 Isabella Dangrow REYNOLDS 464 7 F 20:36.86
112 Angela Carne CONNEAUT 389 7 F 21:01.19
113 Kennedy Clark SHARON 828 7 F 21:47.76
114 Jillian Mihoci CONNEAUT 387 7 F 22:35.96
115 Erika McGowan LAKEVIEW 219 8 F 23:17.48
116 Lilly Bell SHARON 824 7 F 24:03.56
117 Symantha White JAMESTOWN 415 7 F 25:26.28