COMMODORE PERRY INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Meaera Shannon CONNEAUT 378 10 F 19:27.39 6:16/M
2 Grace Mason WILMINGTON 545 10 F 20:05.89 6:29/M
3 Dannah Javens KENNEDY CATHOLIC 887 12 F 20:24.74 6:35/M
4 Madeline Curtis HARBOR CREEK 834 11 F 20:28.14 6:36/M
5 Maddison Hayes FAIRVIEW 280 10 F 20:35.89 6:38/M
6 Ellie Wanner KENNEDY CATHOLIC 890 11 F 21:00.30 6:46/M
7 Claire Oliver LAKEVIEW 240 11 F 21:04.59 6:48/M
8 SheaLynn Titus TITUSVILLE 954 10 F 21:29.52 6:56/M
9 Katie Sherwin FAIRVIEW 283 12 F 21:36.66 6:58/M
10 Elizabeth Kline CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 609 9 F 21:39.53 6:59/M
11 Hannah Wagner REYNOLDS 459 10 F 21:39.93 6:59/M
12 Rowan Hayes FAIRVIEW 285 12 F 21:41.58 7:00/M
13 Becka Book WILMINGTON 546 9 F 21:43.63 7:00/M
14 Lexie Wyant MAPLEWOOD 139 9 F 21:44.40 7:01/M
15 Logan Davis HICKORY 199 11 F 21:53.60 7:04/M
16 Kenzie Calvin GREENVILLE 341 12 F 21:54.70 7:04/M
17 Oyler Lauryn MEADVILLE 861 12 F 22:02.65 7:06/M
18 Danielle Williams LAKEVIEW 243 12 F 22:18.40 7:12/M
19 Brooke Fry TITUSVILLE 919 11 F 22:27.64 7:15/M
20 Monica Curtis HARBOR CREEK 833 9 F 22:29.30 7:15/M
21 Maddy Burncheck COCHRANTON 123 11 F 22:32.13 7:16/M
22 Taite Panton FAIRVIEW 275 9 F 22:35.15 7:17/M
23 Aubrey Hogue LAKEVIEW 234 9 F 22:41.28 7:19/M
24 Cassandra Hrabik TRINITY 620 11 F 22:44.40 7:20/M
25 Megan Mudger COCHRANTON 122 12 F 22:47.21 7:21/M
26 Elise Hilton WILMINGTON 548 10 F 22:49.87 7:22/M
27 Julia Johnson TITUSVILLE 923 9 F 22:53.72 7:23/M
28 Collette Brown MERCER 982 10 F 22:58.90 7:25/M
29 Fronce Riley MEADVILLE 875 9 F 23:00.27 7:25/M
30 Phillips Avery MEADVILLE 874 9 F 23:05.80 7:27/M
31 Lauren Varsek CRANBERRY 63 12 F 23:06.16 7:27/M
32 Lucinda Towers TRINITY 629 10 F 23:07.15 7:27/M
33 Mikayla Montgomery LAKEVIEW 239 9 F 23:08.87 7:28/M
34 Miranda Beichner CRANBERRY 65 11 F 23:10.50 7:28/M
35 Claudia DiMuccio WILMINGTON 552 10 F 23:11.11 7:29/M
36 Jade Rhoads MAPLEWOOD 152 12 F 23:11.31 7:29/M
37 Alexis Zachrich REYNOLDS 461 9 F 23:11.65 7:29/M
38 Abby Mellon LAKEVIEW 238 9 F 23:17.15 7:31/M
39 Sierra Baker TITUSVILLE 899 12 F 23:22.90 7:32/M
40 Hannah Jones COMMODORE PERRY 10 11 F 23:23.61 7:33/M
41 Carley Schreck CRANBERRY 62 12 F 23:35.87 7:36/M
42 Gabrielle Allman CRANBERRY 60 12 F 23:39.98 7:38/M
43 Sarah Sweet HARBOR CREEK 850 9 F 23:44.70 7:39/M
44 Rylee Salisbury TRINITY 635 9 F 23:52.11 7:42/M
45 Kailyn Fralick HARBOR CREEK 837 11 F 23:52.90 7:42/M
46 Lauren Turik LAKEVIEW 241 11 F 23:55.15 7:43/M
47 Lauren Merski FAIRVIEW 279 11 F 24:05.15 7:46/M
48 Danielle Nelson HICKORY 193 10 F 24:06.24 7:46/M
49 Amber Morse WILMINGTON 549 11 F 24:06.43 7:46/M
50 Isabella Bonanti FAIRVIEW 274 9 F 24:07.88 7:47/M
51 Kelsey Butka TRINITY 619 11 F 24:08.89 7:47/M
52 Kendall McLaughlin REYNOLDS 460 9 F 24:08.93 7:47/M
53 Rachel Busi HICKORY 197 11 F 24:15.63 7:49/M
54 Lisa Prenatt MAPLEWOOD 140 9 F 24:23.29 7:52/M
55 Maggie Rumelfanger HICKORY 186 9 F 24:27.60 7:53/M
56 Brock Mackenzie MEADVILLE 860 12 F 24:31.46 7:55/M
57 Brianna Yeager HICKORY 202 11 F 24:34.33 7:55/M
58 Donna Kocher COMMODORE PERRY 13 10 F 24:35.15 7:56/M
59 Bailey Kasbee LAKEVIEW 235 11 F 24:39.90 7:57/M
60 Riley Atkins MAPLEWOOD 141 9 F 24:45.99 7:59/M
61 Kendra Giovinali TRINITY 621 11 F 24:57.15 8:03/M
62 Camryn Kollar WILMINGTON 547 9 F 25:18.28 8:10/M
63 Jacinda Thomas SHARON 816 12 F 25:23.80 8:11/M
64 Lia Vastano WILMINGTON 550 9 F 25:27.75 8:13/M
65 Rachel Ciukaj HARBOR CREEK 831 9 F 25:31.90 8:14/M
66 Gabby Potter JAMESTOWN 394 11 F 25:32.15 8:14/M
67 McKenzie Stevenson GREENVILLE 352 12 F 25:40.91 8:17/M
68 Alexa Kantner COMMODORE PERRY 12 10 F 25:42.86 8:17/M
69 Lydia Liszewski HICKORY 205 12 F 25:49.15 8:20/M
70 Hannah Courtney COMMODORE PERRY 8 11 F 25:49.21 8:20/M
71 Laurel Ecklund CRANBERRY 61 12 F 25:49.82 8:20/M
72 Riley Bordell ROCKY GROVE 325 9 F 26:02.30 8:24/M
73 Shirley Shipula JAMESTOWN 391 12 F 26:04.76 8:25/M
74 Maddie Blatt GREENVILLE 338 12 F 26:06.15 8:25/M
75 Kalyn Porterfield ROCKY GROVE 324 11 F 26:20.65 8:30/M
76 Paige Clyde REYNOLDS 456 11 F 26:29.50 8:33/M
77 Olivia Mott REYNOLDS 454 12 F 26:29.90 8:33/M
78 Katie Ferricks ROCKY GROVE 322 12 F 26:34.90 8:34/M
79 Natalie Humes CONNEAUT 376 10 F 26:43.59 8:37/M
80 Aleyna Russell GREENVILLE 356 11 F 26:46.23 8:38/M
81 Grace Prowitt TRINITY 624 11 F 26:48.90 8:39/M
82 Aryah Lindsey CONNEAUT 379 9 F 26:50.12 8:39/M
83 Johnna Foore REYNOLDS 457 11 F 27:07.32 8:45/M
84 Christina Cavalline HARBOR CREEK 830 12 F 27:09.36 8:45/M
85 Jennah Berger COMMODORE PERRY 7 11 F 27:15.13 8:47/M
86 Alexa Boley CRANBERRY 70 9 F 27:34.35 8:54/M
87 Ali Schwartz FAIRVIEW 277 10 F 27:45.41 8:57/M
88 Emily Jud HARBOR CREEK 839 11 F 27:48.71 8:58/M
89 Ashley Bell COMMODORE PERRY 6 11 F 27:49.52 8:58/M
90 Ericka Fiorenza REYNOLDS 452 12 F 27:49.77 8:58/M
91 Faith Gandy TRINITY 617 12 F 27:53.16 9:00/M
92 Arianna Ruiz GREENVILLE 351 9 F 28:17.91 9:07/M
93 Grace McNeil HICKORY 206 12 F 28:45.55 9:16/M
94 Megan Prenatt MAPLEWOOD 153 12 F 29:06.17 9:23/M
95 Katie Orlop CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 603 12 F 29:09.86 9:24/M
96 Mackenzie Baker MERCER 981 10 F 29:35.86 9:33/M
97 Grace Godfrey MERCER 983 10 F 29:37.66 9:33/M
98 Brianna Stafford JAMESTOWN 402 9 F 30:12.84 9:45/M
99 Lyndsey Stover CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 606 10 F 30:40.88 9:54/M
100 Myranda Findlay CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 608 10 F 30:44.36 9:55/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Kinsey Lowers JAMESTOWN 395 11 F 31:02.66 10:01/M
102 Ciera Blest TITUSVILLE 900 11 F 31:37.50 10:12/M
103 Kaylyn Thurber JAMESTOWN 396 11 F 32:00.92 10:19/M
104 Kara Brosius CONNEAUT 380 9 F 32:13.87 10:24/M
105 Navaeh Blest TITUSVILLE 904 9 F 34:01.51 10:58/M
106 Dominique Levier CONNEAUT 377 12 F 34:24.36 11:06/M
107 Lillian Thomas JAMESTOWN 401 9 F 35:06.42 11:19/M
108 Katie Arnett JAMESTOWN 403 9 F 35:06.67 11:19/M
109 Jessica Jarzenske ROCKY GROVE 323 11 F 35:17.29 11:23/M
110 Zixin Lin KENNEDY CATHOLIC 889 11 F 35:33.42 11:28/M
111 Isabella Cano KENNEDY CATHOLIC 888 12 F 35:33.82 11:28/M