DAVID HUTTON MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Benjamin Hoffman 40 16 M 1 Top Fin 17:33.70 5:40/M
2 Samuel Cunkelman 35 15 M 1 15-19 17:38.70 5:41/M
3 Joe Wolfe 41 15 M 2 15-19 21:10.80 6:50/M
4 Rick Gabler 6 40 M 1 40-49 21:27.60 6:55/M
5 Jonathan Cunkelman 34 40 M 2 40-49 21:42.60 7:00/M
6 Chuck Beyer 33 40 M 3 40-49 22:29.30 7:15/M
7 Jack Beyer 32 14 M 1 1-14 22:41.50 7:19/M
8 Myron Zwally 42 56 M 1 50-59 22:58.00 7:25/M
9 Keegan Frey 29 20 M 1 20-29 23:11.20 7:29/M
10 Brevin Austin 36 15 M 3 15-19 23:20.60 7:32/M
11 Samantha Hayes 48 15 F 1 Top Fin 23:22.80 7:32/M
12 Nick Croyle 47 14 M 2 1-14 23:23.00 7:33/M
13 Hilary Cooney 30 30 F 1 30-39 24:06.30 7:46/M
14 Eugenia Clark 21 40 F 1 40-49 24:17.10 7:50/M
15 Ken Huey 46 61 M 1 60-99 24:32.20 7:55/M
16 Steve Aharrah 24 40 M 4 40-49 25:08.20 8:06/M
17 Tom Hutton 39 50 M 2 50-59 25:25.70 8:12/M
18 Lucia Hayes 50 14 F 1 1-14 26:12.80 8:27/M
19 Levi Solada 8 9 M 3 1-14 26:42.90 8:37/M
20 Sunny Yehl 54 30 F 2 30-39 26:43.50 8:37/M
21 JJ Blessel 31 14 M 4 1-14 26:50.70 8:39/M
22 Sarah Nolan 5 40 F 2 40-49 26:58.30 8:42/M
23 Cassie Frey 28 15 F 1 15-19 27:07.10 8:45/M
24 Allen Russell 2 60 M 2 60-99 27:16.20 8:48/M
25 Robert Steffer 22 60 M 3 60-99 28:25.40 9:10/M
26 Stephanie Loveland 56 51 F 1 50-59 28:35.40 9:13/M
27 Danielle Reed 3 30 F 3 30-39 28:50.60 9:18/M
28 Joseph Sayre 20 40 M 5 40-49 29:20.80 9:28/M
29 Lorraine Benedict 44 62 F 1 60-99 29:31.90 9:31/M
30 David McManigle 53 50 M 3 50-59 29:36.10 9:33/M
31 Nicholas Hayes 49 14 M 5 1-14 29:38.10 9:34/M
32 Aaralyn Robinson 37 14 F 2 1-14 29:38.60 9:34/M
33 David Summerson 26 50 M 4 50-59 29:46.70 9:36/M
34 Katie Murphy 25 20 F 1 20-29 32:23.80 10:27/M
35 Jeana Bolin 17 30 F 4 30-39 32:33.00 10:30/M
36 Robin Crane 19 50 M 5 50-59 33:14.50 10:43/M
37 Michelle Valenti 16 40 F 3 40-49 33:16.30 10:44/M
38 Chase Reams 55 20 M 2 20-29 33:26.20 10:47/M
39 Marilyn Mitcheltree 12 60 F 2 60-99 33:37.90 10:51/M
40 Micah Coppock 45 9 M 6 1-14 34:21.90 11:05/M
41 Becky Kreckel 27 60 F 3 60-99 34:56.10 11:16/M
42 Ben Zappa 43 78 M 4 60-99 35:48.20 11:33/M
43 Karen Hutton 38 50 F 2 50-59 35:56.50 11:35/M
44 Barbara Haggard 4 40 F 4 40-49 36:01.90 11:37/M
45 Dannielle Mason 1 30 F 5 30-39 36:09.00 11:40/M
46 Susan Newcomer 51 60 F 4 60-99 36:48.60 11:52/M
47 Lynn Newcomer 52 60 M 5 60-99 36:50.10 11:53/M
48 Clay Solada 9 14 M 7 1-14 37:15.40 12:01/M
49 Joyce Solada 7 30 F 6 30-39 37:16.00 12:01/M
50 Mark Solada 10 30 M 1 30-39 38:40.70 12:28/M
51 Patti Haggard 18 50 F 3 50-59 38:52.00 12:32/M