EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Wirfel Fredonia PA 655 26 7 18:42.24 6:02/M
2 Quinn Mcelhenny Hastings PA 427 17 20 20:24.43 6:35/M
3 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 543 15 24 20:54.72 6:45/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret Wasser Ebensburg PA 632 51 55 22:54.68 7:23/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 360 14 26 20:59.35 6:46/M
2 Faith Wilson Ebensburg PA 649 14 156 27:47.34 8:58/M
3 Rebecca Cree 108 14 158 27:47.59 8:58/M
4 Liliana Janosko Colver PA 291 12 161 27:48.37 8:58/M
5 Laura Heinzeroth Ebensburg PA 252 14 166 27:56.12 9:01/M
6 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 364 13 176 28:23.38 9:09/M
7 Samantha Papcunik Summerhill PA 475 10 189 28:41.36 9:15/M
8 Sophie Westrick Ebensburg PA 644 12 198 28:52.84 9:19/M
9 Grayson Gironda Ebensburg PA 217 12 199 28:52.84 9:19/M
10 Blake Pennington Altoona PA 482 9 213 29:31.50 9:31/M
11 Saphira Williams Tyrone PA 648 9 249 30:46.31 9:55/M
12 Nadia Daubert Summerhill PA 123 12 256 31:04.38 10:01/M
13 Gretchen Lambie Colver PA 367 14 287 32:00.59 10:19/M
14 Lily Armstrong Landenberg PA 9 12 297 32:15.38 10:24/M
15 Claire Daubert Summerhill PA 122 14 303 32:35.63 10:31/M
16 Jillian Bowman Strongstown PA 56 13 331 33:28.36 10:48/M
17 Syndney Lee 672 12 356 34:59.38 11:17/M
18 Eve Mundok Lewes DE 448 13 360 35:07.95 11:20/M
19 Makaylah Koscho Heilwood PA 335 14 391 37:05.23 11:58/M
20 Kamryn Kamzik Johnstown PA 303 13 416 38:28.38 12:25/M
21 Kendyl Papcunik Summerhill PA 473 6 420 38:32.66 12:26/M
22 Madeline Doyle 140 10 427 39:15.57 12:40/M
23 Isabel Kusher 675 13 450 41:27.60 13:22/M
24 Lauren Behe Ebensburg PA 34 12 452 41:29.63 13:23/M
25 Allyson Vranka Colver PA 617 8 454 41:39.60 13:26/M
26 Abbey Hines Lilly PA 265 7 463 42:20.47 13:39/M
27 Madelyn Wandel Ebensburg PA 629 11 468 42:32.84 13:43/M
28 Bryn Wandel Ebensburg PA 627 9 470 42:56.82 13:51/M
29 Kylie Ferguson Ebensburg PA 177 7 473 43:12.68 13:56/M
30 Brynn Koscho Heilwood PA 331 14 516 50:08.40 16:10/M
31 Cecelia Chirdon Mars PA 85 8 542 53:57.31 17:24/M
32 Nora Dangler Altoona PA 119 9 550 58:00.24 18:43/M
33 Betsy Gutshall Mount Sidney VA 227 9 566 1:01:53.47 19:58/M
34 Georgia Foy Arlington VA 190 6 567 1:02:02.86 20:01/M
35 Paxton Deleo Altoona PA 126 12 569 1:02:06.22 20:02/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Dill 693 16 92 24:59.41 8:04/M
2 Jenna Smith Ebensburg PA 568 15 96 25:06.36 8:06/M
3 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 646 19 107 25:29.93 8:13/M
4 Abigail Walwro Colver PA 624 15 157 27:47.58 8:58/M
5 Kacy Mckeel Ebensburg PA 429 17 159 27:47.79 8:58/M
6 Juls Casper Johnstown PA 81 16 160 27:47.87 8:58/M
7 Kat Mckeel Ebensburg PA 430 19 162 27:49.21 8:58/M
8 Mia Wyland Chest Springs PA 659 16 172 28:07.79 9:04/M
9 Laura Hildebrand Bradford PA 258 19 227 30:13.13 9:45/M
10 Graci Hoppel Ebensburg PA 277 19 229 30:16.81 9:46/M
11 Emily Hoppel Ebensburg PA 276 15 230 30:21.66 9:47/M
12 Sydney Mundok Lewes DE 453 15 308 32:45.88 10:34/M
13 Dakota Couturiaux Patton PA 102 18 438 40:22.41 13:01/M
14 Brittany Krug Tampa FL 348 19 484 44:08.18 14:14/M
15 Madyson Simmers Ebensburg PA 556 19 532 53:27.86 17:15/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 494 21 120 26:15.51 8:28/M
2 Sara Clauto Gallitzin PA 96 22 123 26:22.36 8:30/M
3 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 397 24 125 26:25.36 8:31/M
4 Allyn Reynolds Sewickley PA 512 21 131 26:40.39 8:36/M
5 Jessica Schulte Johnstown PA 535 21 138 27:05.27 8:44/M
6 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 245 21 144 27:12.16 8:46/M
7 Carrie Jo D'Andrea 699 22 217 29:43.88 9:35/M
8 Kara Cordell Patton PA 101 23 291 32:04.65 10:21/M
9 Marisa Ritchey Ebensburg PA 514 24 309 32:46.13 10:34/M
10 Sierra Jones Frenchville PA 298 20 310 32:48.35 10:35/M
11 Ashley Deskevich Ebensburg PA 130 22 329 33:25.38 10:47/M
12 Katie Gentile Collegeville PA 199 24 338 33:48.83 10:54/M
13 Kaitlynne Jones Northern Cambria P 295 20 344 34:19.53 11:04/M
14 Adrianne Kuhar Johnstown PA 354 22 352 34:47.60 11:13/M
15 Melissa Nealen Ebensburg PA 460 20 358 35:02.24 11:18/M
16 Shakari Jones Frenchville PA 297 20 365 35:25.85 11:25/M
17 Ally Lenz Altoona PA 377 20 389 36:54.65 11:54/M
18 Emily Fox Patton PA 188 20 408 38:12.55 12:19/M
19 Katarina Flores Altoona PA 183 20 411 38:16.58 12:21/M
20 Jessica Emerick Dallas TX 162 24 417 38:30.62 12:25/M
21 Chelsey Driskel Cranberry Twp PA 145 22 432 39:36.90 12:46/M
22 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 59 21 440 40:25.15 13:02/M
23 Bethany Maderia Portage PA 399 22 456 41:56.42 13:32/M
24 Haley Krug Morgantown WV 349 22 486 44:08.81 14:14/M
25 Kelsey Bowman Springfield VA 57 23 501 47:10.93 15:13/M
26 Jocelyn Simmers Ebensburg PA 555 20 522 51:35.43 16:38/M
27 Danielle Pompa Ashville PA 493 22 523 51:37.56 16:39/M
28 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 180 21 527 52:37.94 16:58/M
29 Adriana Frontino Cherry Tree PA 194 21 528 52:38.19 16:59/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mara Krumenacker Carrolltown PA 353 27 35 21:53.86 7:04/M
2 Sarah Klawinski Ebensburg PA 322 26 59 23:10.56 7:28/M
3 Courtney Meyer Johnstown PA 436 25 118 26:13.67 8:27/M
4 Kelsey Gvozdich West Chester PA 232 29 128 26:29.22 8:33/M
5 Hannah Clevenger Ebensburg PA 98 26 143 27:11.61 8:46/M
6 Heather Winter Morgantown WV 654 25 177 28:23.46 9:09/M
7 Sara Casado Arlington VA 80 29 236 30:31.36 9:51/M
8 Shereen Weinzierl Altoona PA 642 27 259 31:07.48 10:02/M
9 Alycia Bobak Ebensburg PA 51 29 269 31:26.38 10:08/M
10 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 420 26 275 31:43.24 10:14/M
11 Brittany Kessler Altoona PA 313 28 277 31:47.30 10:15/M
12 Sara Mulhearn Millersville PA 447 29 288 32:00.63 10:19/M
13 Alyssa Anna Hastings PA 6 26 315 32:57.88 10:38/M
14 Maria Hite Ebensburg PA 268 29 317 32:58.63 10:38/M
15 Megan Gentile Collegeville PA 200 26 332 33:28.70 10:48/M
16 Catherine Jordan Johnstown PA 299 27 335 33:33.63 10:49/M
17 Sara Mastrine Pittsburgh PA 415 29 359 35:03.14 11:18/M
18 Francesca Snyder Ebensburg PA 573 28 384 36:50.39 11:53/M
19 Amanda Bee Johnstown PA 33 28 402 37:36.53 12:08/M
20 Bethany Hrubochak Ebensburg PA 282 28 409 38:13.15 12:20/M
21 Julia Flores Altoona PA 182 28 413 38:20.65 12:22/M
22 Cristina Flores Altoona PA 181 26 414 38:21.46 12:22/M
23 Alyssia Stewart Colver PA 584 27 453 41:31.41 13:24/M
24 Samantha Kemock Ebensburgebensburg 312 28 478 43:30.80 14:02/M
25 Danielle Griswold Ebensburg PA 223 25 479 43:31.42 14:02/M
26 Tara Mccombie Allison Park PA 421 29 496 46:15.88 14:55/M
27 Shannon Schultz Belle Vernon PA 538 25 545 54:58.94 17:44/M
28 Alexandra Creany Ebensburg UT 105 29 549 55:27.70 17:53/M
29 Tresa Mackel 669 28 571 1:07:20.18 21:43/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Yevchek 666 32 48 22:36.85 7:17/M
2 Kristen Scott Pittsburgh PA 539 34 67 23:37.61 7:37/M
3 Maria Gardner Pittsburgh PA 196 30 69 23:44.73 7:39/M
4 Rebecca Martinazzi Ebensburg PA 414 30 71 24:02.26 7:45/M
5 Amber Marsh Hollsopple PA 413 30 97 25:08.36 8:06/M
6 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 216 30 103 25:18.57 8:10/M
7 Kaylyn Oshaben Silver Spring MD 471 30 108 25:35.36 8:15/M
8 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 562 32 111 25:56.36 8:22/M
9 Leah Brooks Ebensburg PA 73 31 154 27:41.85 8:56/M
10 Elizabeth Makin Ebensburg PA 405 32 164 27:51.69 8:59/M
11 Amanda Kinney Davidsville PA 317 32 179 28:25.52 9:10/M
12 Leah Baxter Sidman PA 32 34 201 28:57.11 9:20/M
13 Heather Link Carrolltown PA 384 34 203 28:59.75 9:21/M
14 Margo Petre Chest Springs PA 489 32 211 29:22.75 9:28/M
15 Katheryn Tressler Chicago IL 610 30 223 29:54.26 9:39/M
16 Alyssa Gormish Saint Petersburg F 219 30 235 30:29.13 9:50/M
17 Paige Myers Pittsburgh PA 458 30 238 30:32.37 9:51/M
18 Andrea Winter 680 33 239 30:33.87 9:51/M
19 Lindsay Bishop Hanover PA 48 32 244 30:40.60 9:54/M
20 Stacey Stratton Mcmurray PA 591 33 254 31:01.81 10:00/M
21 Liz Cowie Streetsboro OH 104 34 266 31:23.74 10:07/M
22 Tara Shultz Los Angeles CA 550 34 271 31:27.61 10:09/M
23 Hannah Bennett 677 34 273 31:40.13 10:13/M
24 Rachel Leid Streetsboro OH 376 31 306 32:43.73 10:33/M
25 Joelle Hanlon Gallitzin PA 238 30 316 32:58.52 10:38/M
26 Megan Learn Home PA 371 33 341 33:58.78 10:57/M
27 Nicole Jones Philadelphia PA 296 34 345 34:19.64 11:04/M
28 Katelin Hanlon Loretto PA 240 33 354 34:56.14 11:16/M
29 Julie Koren Pittsburgh PA 330 33 370 35:35.61 11:29/M
30 Britney Berezansky Portage PA 41 31 372 35:43.54 11:31/M
31 Santina Gailey 695 33 377 36:11.40 11:40/M
32 Sarah Brawley Ebensburg PA 67 31 383 36:50.15 11:53/M
33 Marci Walls Harrisburg PA 623 31 415 38:23.65 12:23/M
34 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 302 33 421 38:32.67 12:26/M
35 Brittany Brydon Salixs PA 75 33 423 38:32.88 12:26/M
36 Chelsea Illig Elmora PA 284 31 445 41:17.41 13:19/M
37 Stephanie Mccoy Windber PA 425 33 446 41:18.66 13:19/M
38 Julie Hines Lilly PA 267 34 464 42:20.88 13:39/M
39 Amanda Peters Pittsburgh PA 487 30 471 43:07.41 13:55/M
40 Olivia Sutton Loretto PA 598 30 477 43:25.30 14:00/M
41 Amanda George Loretto PA 201 32 481 43:33.42 14:03/M
42 Erin Stewart Colver PA 585 31 487 44:22.64 14:19/M
43 Christen Smith Arlington VA 565 33 491 45:33.40 14:42/M
44 Haley Ondecko Mars PA 470 31 500 47:10.68 15:13/M
45 Taylor Lee Pittsburgh PA 375 30 506 48:11.43 15:33/M
46 Genevieve Christ Sidman PA 89 32 525 52:03.70 16:47/M
47 Kelli Murphy Ebensburg PA 456 31 536 53:51.64 17:22/M
48 Rosalie Hornick King Of Prussia PA 278 34 560 59:54.96 19:19/M
49 Jody Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 341 34 562 1:00:14.69 19:26/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carolyn Heidenthal Grafton MA 250 39 38 22:08.60 7:08/M
2 Ashley Gillman Boyertown PA 215 35 43 22:23.94 7:13/M
3 Charlene Smith Mount Joy PA 564 35 44 22:25.59 7:14/M
4 Meghan Mahaffey Hummelstown PA 402 35 84 24:36.61 7:56/M
5 Heather Nugent Johnstown PA 467 38 89 24:47.83 8:00/M
6 Maggie Stemen Waterloo IN 582 35 126 26:26.11 8:32/M
7 Elly Pisarski Portage PA 492 37 130 26:35.72 8:35/M
8 Angela Johnson Brunswick OH 294 35 136 26:50.21 8:39/M
9 Amy Beyer Ebensburg PA 44 35 168 27:57.61 9:01/M
10 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 477 35 181 28:27.55 9:11/M
11 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 45 36 184 28:29.17 9:11/M
12 Tiffany Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 170 35 185 28:30.61 9:12/M
13 Kelly Dumm Ebensburg PA 149 39 207 29:13.37 9:25/M
14 Naomi Pennington Altoona PA 485 39 214 29:31.63 9:31/M
15 Kristin Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 594 38 218 29:44.54 9:35/M
16 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 422 36 221 29:47.36 9:36/M
17 Jennifer Raptosh Sidman PA 506 38 224 30:03.39 9:42/M
18 Nicole Eckenrode Chest Springs PA 152 36 243 30:40.59 9:54/M
19 Becky Lorah Camp Hill PA 396 38 247 30:44.63 9:55/M
20 Shannon Zupon 681 37 252 30:54.63 9:58/M
21 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 305 39 260 31:08.29 10:03/M
22 Pamela Penatzer Summerhill PA 480 35 279 31:50.55 10:16/M
23 Melissa Frank Export PA 193 37 281 31:53.60 10:17/M
24 Lisa Janosik Johnstown PA 289 37 292 32:05.63 10:21/M
25 Francesca Rackovan Leesburg VA 501 38 311 32:52.84 10:36/M
26 April Fallon Johnstown PA 166 35 321 33:08.88 10:41/M
27 Kay Foy Arlington VA 191 38 324 33:13.40 10:43/M
28 Jocelyn Alex Haymarket VA 1 37 326 33:15.63 10:44/M
29 Jessica Smith Sidman PA 569 39 336 33:45.79 10:53/M
30 Sharlene Jazwinski 698 37 340 33:52.10 10:55/M
31 Christine Holtz Saint Louis MO 273 37 342 34:07.55 11:00/M
32 Sandy George Johnstown PA 204 36 351 34:44.55 11:12/M
33 Kristie Matevish Philadelphia PA 416 39 362 35:23.14 11:25/M
34 Katharine Siegel Gibsonia PA 551 35 375 35:49.48 11:33/M
35 Laura Papcunik Summerhill PA 474 39 424 38:33.83 12:26/M
36 Meghan Sinclair Ebensburg PA 559 38 428 39:18.83 12:41/M
37 Amy Koren Ebensburg PA 329 35 437 40:20.77 13:01/M
38 Michelle Jadlocki Duncansville PA 288 35 439 40:24.63 13:02/M
39 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 270 36 443 40:48.80 13:10/M
40 Cyndi Lingenfelter Claysburg PA 383 36 457 42:02.91 13:34/M
41 Hannah Stanley Pittsburgh PA 580 35 458 42:03.17 13:34/M
42 Desiree Beppler Homer City PA 40 39 460 42:08.30 13:35/M
43 Courtney Wilson-Myers Dorothy NJ 652 38 462 42:13.36 13:37/M
44 Jess Ferguson Ebensburg PA 176 37 474 43:12.89 13:56/M
45 Nicole Neal Marbury MD 459 35 480 43:31.84 14:02/M
46 Carrie Vranka Colver PA 618 36 482 44:03.13 14:13/M
47 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 529 39 503 47:35.94 15:21/M
48 Carrie Edmondson Windber PA 155 36 505 47:41.18 15:23/M
49 Heather Felice Ebensburg PA 174 38 509 49:24.68 15:56/M
50 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 82 39 510 49:27.68 15:57/M
51 Erin Brooks Cherry Tree PA 69 38 513 50:01.68 16:08/M
52 Danielle Giles Ebensburg PA 211 38 533 53:28.26 17:15/M
53 Shannon Petrunak Emmaus PA 491 37 547 55:19.45 17:51/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 356 43 57 22:58.10 7:25/M
2 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 161 43 94 25:01.45 8:04/M
3 Stephanie Claar Ebensburg PA 92 43 95 25:05.11 8:05/M
4 Annie Clay Hollidaysburg PA 97 44 115 26:05.86 8:25/M
5 Elizabeth Katrancha Johnstown PA 306 44 133 26:42.85 8:37/M
6 Shannon Gironda Ebensburg PA 218 40 135 26:47.57 8:38/M
7 Ann Barry Bay Shore NY 26 42 149 27:20.30 8:49/M
8 Jen Rizkallah Johnstown PA 515 42 155 27:45.62 8:57/M
9 Priscilla Hoffman Johnstown PA 269 43 178 28:23.60 9:09/M
10 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 213 43 187 28:35.92 9:13/M
11 Manon Gill Indiana PA 214 41 225 30:05.18 9:42/M
12 Erin Kirby Summerhill PA 319 43 262 31:14.14 10:05/M
13 Michaeleen Wilson Johnstown PA 651 40 353 34:50.58 11:14/M
14 Natalie Ryder Scotts MI 527 42 361 35:22.80 11:25/M
15 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 77 43 366 35:26.39 11:26/M
16 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 90 41 373 35:44.96 11:32/M
17 Stephaina Kucan 697 41 382 36:48.97 11:52/M
18 Kelly Hessler Johnstown PA 257 44 385 36:51.60 11:53/M
19 Laura Gaunt Johnstown PA 197 40 386 36:51.64 11:53/M
20 Maureen Mcdermott Saint Charles IL 426 42 396 37:10.11 11:59/M
21 Francine Ressler Johnstown PA 511 44 397 37:10.71 11:59/M
22 Angie Rager Johnstown PA 502 40 399 37:21.52 12:03/M
23 Lisa Link Patton PA 385 40 407 37:56.73 12:14/M
24 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 24 42 429 39:19.23 12:41/M
25 Marci Sutton Cresson PA 597 40 434 40:09.61 12:57/M
26 Suzanna Long Ebensburg PA 395 42 444 40:57.91 13:13/M
27 Machel Drahnak Hastings PA 144 44 451 41:29.42 13:23/M
28 Aggie Poole 662 42 483 44:05.97 14:13/M
29 Jacqueline Koscho Heilwood PA 334 40 514 50:06.16 16:10/M
30 Tina Smith Northern Cambria P 572 41 515 50:07.38 16:10/M
31 Sue Moyer 687 44 521 51:23.86 16:35/M
32 Michelle Kosidlo White Lake MI 343 42 553 59:17.21 19:07/M
33 Ann Hill Mount Sidney VA 259 41 564 1:00:43.38 19:35/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charity Montag Ashville PA 440 45 129 26:31.86 8:33/M
2 Rachel Hurtack Ebensburg PA 283 45 204 29:03.83 9:22/M
3 Renee Smith Almont MI 571 45 205 29:09.73 9:24/M
4 Justine Seabolt Rockingham NC 541 49 234 30:28.13 9:50/M
5 Jennifer Watt Baltimore MD 633 45 286 31:58.31 10:19/M
6 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 139 45 333 33:32.32 10:49/M
7 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 361 45 410 38:16.38 12:21/M
8 Kristi Kick Portage PA 315 46 433 40:06.74 12:56/M
9 Nikki Kusher 678 49 449 41:27.40 13:22/M
10 Paige Mccoy Cranberry Twp PA 423 47 489 44:45.41 14:26/M
11 Christine Janosko Colver PA 290 48 493 45:40.90 14:44/M
12 Michele Mundok Lewes DE 452 49 517 50:13.68 16:12/M
13 Marie Simmers Ebensburg PA 557 45 526 52:13.69 16:51/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacque Schiffer Olivebridge NY 533 54 83 24:30.57 7:54/M
2 Lisa Parkin Ebensburg PA 476 51 152 27:39.61 8:55/M
3 Deanna Sherry Ebensburg PA 546 54 182 28:28.13 9:11/M
4 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 151 54 190 28:42.49 9:15/M
5 Mary Weiland Chest Springs PA 637 52 250 30:48.96 9:56/M
6 Andrea Kish Windber PA 320 54 253 30:57.88 9:59/M
7 Barbara Mozina Flinton PA 445 52 290 32:03.63 10:20/M
8 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 463 51 368 35:30.54 11:27/M
9 Tammy China Annapolis MD 84 51 426 38:53.82 12:33/M
10 Jamie Noel Portage PA 466 50 430 39:26.65 12:43/M
11 Tracey Maher Johnstown PA 404 54 436 40:15.90 12:59/M
12 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 61 50 441 40:25.15 13:02/M
13 Clarissa George Mineral Point PA 203 50 447 41:19.15 13:20/M
14 Sharon Regala Ebensburg PA 508 50 448 41:23.74 13:21/M
15 Katie Wall Summerhill PA 619 52 488 44:36.44 14:23/M
16 Susan Ryder 688 51 497 46:16.70 14:55/M
17 Phyllis Stratton Philipsburg PA 590 50 511 49:47.93 16:04/M
18 Julie Fabie York PA 163 53 518 50:14.10 16:12/M
19 Gina Tusing Ebensburg PA 613 54 557 59:30.95 19:12/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 574 55 188 28:39.60 9:15/M
2 Phyllis Baker Altoona PA 17 55 276 31:43.38 10:14/M
3 Valarie Tranquillo Ebensburg PA 608 57 284 31:56.72 10:18/M
4 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 226 56 294 32:07.63 10:22/M
5 Cindy Wallace New Florence PA 620 56 376 36:07.14 11:39/M
6 Edie Bash Clymer PA 28 56 404 37:50.58 12:12/M
7 Elizabeth Woo 670 56 425 38:35.70 12:27/M
8 Dawn Harold Arlington VA 244 55 469 42:52.57 13:50/M
9 Annette Hines Ebensburg PA 266 57 492 45:38.87 14:43/M
10 Sandy Carmichael West Grove PA 78 59 519 51:02.29 16:28/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 280 61 325 33:13.60 10:43/M
2 Maria Kordish Portage PA 327 64 395 37:08.27 11:59/M
3 Dori Stiffler Mineral Point PA 586 62 431 39:31.70 12:45/M
4 Sherry Lynn Sheehan Ebensburg PA 545 64 466 42:27.60 13:42/M
5 Deborah Walls Johnstown PA 621 60 494 45:41.70 14:44/M
6 Frieda Peters Nicktown PA 488 62 499 46:56.42 15:08/M
7 Cindy Penatzer Summerhill PA 479 61 520 51:02.69 16:28/M
8 Mary Ann Ambrisco Ebensburg PA 3 60 538 53:52.86 17:23/M
9 Mary Letterman Ebensburg PA 378 64 548 55:24.14 17:52/M
10 Jo Ann Baldwin Penn Run PA 19 60 558 59:50.46 19:18/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Danchanko Johnstown PA 117 67 258 31:06.64 10:02/M
2 Kathy Bradley Cresson PA 65 66 475 43:20.21 13:59/M
3 Cindy Felice Ebensburg PA 172 67 508 49:24.18 15:56/M
4 Debbie Barton Ebensburg PA 27 65 534 53:28.45 17:15/M
5 Pattie Bajuszik 16 66 540 53:54.78 17:23/M
6 Janice Eastbourn-Bloom Ebensburg PA 150 69 544 54:10.77 17:28/M
7 Janice Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 340 65 555 59:17.91 19:07/M
8 Lynn Hill Mount Sidney VA 263 66 568 1:02:05.71 20:02/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Dishong Nanty Glo PA 136 73 246 30:41.80 9:54/M
2 Nancy Trostle Johnstown PA 611 71 561 59:59.87 19:21/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Melius Phoenixville PA 435 26 1 16:51.68 5:26/M
2 Michael Walwro Colver PA 625 19 2 17:46.76 5:44/M
3 Bryce Descavish Ebensburg PA 129 20 3 18:06.26 5:50/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Loc O 663 41 4 18:13.15 5:53/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devon Morgan Ebensburg PA 442 14 15 20:04.27 6:28/M
2 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 357 11 46 22:30.60 7:15/M
3 Jacob Kosidlo White Lake MI 339 11 72 24:05.31 7:46/M
4 Ben Felice Ebensburg PA 171 13 73 24:05.31 7:46/M
5 Jacob Wilson Ebensburg PA 650 11 75 24:10.17 7:48/M
6 Ian Hall Carrolltown PA 237 13 81 24:27.30 7:53/M
7 Isaac Bradley 64 11 180 28:26.12 9:10/M
8 Zakaree Rager Johnstown PA 503 12 183 28:28.97 9:11/M
9 Kayden Magulick Ebensburg PA 400 13 193 28:43.46 9:16/M
10 Henry Bradley 63 11 194 28:43.88 9:16/M
11 Brody George Johnstown PA 202 10 209 29:19.12 9:27/M
12 Hunter Spicher Nanty Glo PA 576 10 210 29:19.70 9:27/M
13 Kase Kamzik Johnstown PA 304 10 222 29:53.47 9:38/M
14 Junito Kutruff Flinton PA 363 10 242 30:39.98 9:53/M
15 Miles Doyle 141 8 264 31:20.11 10:06/M
16 Andrew Raptosh 110 7 267 31:24.57 10:08/M
17 Isaac Armstrong Landenberg PA 7 10 280 31:53.20 10:17/M
18 Nikolas Smith Northern Cambria P 570 9 299 32:21.70 10:26/M
19 Max Bradley 66 9 301 32:29.15 10:29/M
20 Rocco Barra Ebensburg PA 25 9 304 32:36.75 10:31/M
21 Owen Gaunt Johnstown PA 198 13 318 33:02.59 10:39/M
22 Cameron Drahnak Hastings PA 142 13 346 34:29.68 11:07/M
23 Trevor Rzasa Johnstown PA 531 12 357 35:00.82 11:17/M
24 Kai Mundok Lewes DE 450 6 364 35:25.40 11:25/M
25 Seth Aspey Ebensburg PA 11 11 367 35:30.54 11:27/M
26 Jacob Aspey Ebensburg PA 10 14 369 35:31.75 11:27/M
27 Thomas Foy Arlington VA 192 8 380 36:16.26 11:42/M
28 Quentin Brooks Cherry Tree PA 74 13 398 37:16.82 12:01/M
29 Colin Edmondson Windber PA 156 7 400 37:24.56 12:04/M
30 David Weinzierl Nicktown PA 641 13 442 40:38.23 13:06/M
31 Aiden Wandel Ebensburg PA 626 13 467 42:31.88 13:43/M
32 Brady Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 664 10 490 45:19.35 14:37/M
33 Gavin Rzasa Johnstown PA 530 10 502 47:35.17 15:21/M
34 Kevin Edmondson Windber PA 159 10 504 47:37.15 15:22/M
35 Joseph Giles Ebensburg PA 212 9 531 53:00.19 17:06/M
36 Harry Chirdon Mars PA 86 6 543 53:58.34 17:25/M
37 Leo Dangler Altoona PA 118 11 565 1:01:51.90 19:57/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Forrest Princeton Junction 186 19 6 18:34.50 5:59/M
2 Toby Cree 109 16 11 19:27.93 6:16/M
3 Tyler Gibson 209 15 17 20:20.76 6:34/M
4 Elijah Wandel Ebensburg PA 628 15 18 20:20.76 6:34/M
5 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 358 16 19 20:20.76 6:34/M
6 Evan Thomas Ebensburg PA 600 15 28 21:05.73 6:48/M
7 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 121 17 31 21:25.20 6:55/M
8 Jake Mundok Lewes DE 449 16 33 21:41.85 7:00/M
9 Duncan Lambie Colver PA 366 17 34 21:43.49 7:00/M
10 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 323 17 45 22:26.63 7:14/M
11 Noah Lee 673 15 47 22:34.13 7:17/M
12 Shane Katrancha Johnstown PA 308 15 50 22:41.45 7:19/M
13 Jared Bowman Strongstown PA 55 16 64 23:21.85 7:32/M
14 Adam Bobak Ashville PA 50 19 68 23:42.50 7:39/M
15 Clayton Felice Ebensburg PA 173 16 77 24:19.35 7:51/M
16 Jayce Brooks Cherry Tree PA 71 15 88 24:46.36 7:59/M
17 Vinnie Fry Clymer PA 195 17 93 24:59.90 8:04/M
18 Jared Makoczy Portage PA 407 19 98 25:14.30 8:08/M
19 Cody Sral Ebensburg PA 577 17 112 25:57.79 8:22/M
20 Travis Varner Mineral Point PA 614 18 117 26:12.25 8:27/M
21 Aydan Stormer Hamburg NY 588 19 139 27:08.30 8:45/M
22 Jared Klutzaritz Bangor ME 325 18 142 27:11.35 8:46/M
23 Conner Kosidlo White Lake MI 337 15 186 28:33.27 9:13/M
24 Logan Dailey Bradford PA 115 19 228 30:13.35 9:45/M
25 Brady Bachota Johnstown PA 12 19 461 42:08.70 13:35/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jimmy Wyland Chest Springs PA 658 20 40 22:18.10 7:12/M
2 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 362 24 49 22:39.35 7:18/M
3 Will Wilkinson Cresson PA 647 21 90 24:51.11 8:01/M
4 Darrin Weinzierl Nicktown PA 640 21 106 25:29.73 8:13/M
5 Devin Lawhead 14 23 141 27:10.54 8:46/M
6 Ian Brooks Chesapeake VA 70 24 147 27:15.61 8:47/M
7 Zachary Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 464 23 307 32:45.11 10:34/M
8 Mitch Hrapchak Irwin PA 281 24 328 33:25.38 10:47/M
9 Ryan Statler Windber PA 581 20 330 33:25.61 10:47/M
10 Robert Pramuk Gallitzin PA 498 23 388 36:54.46 11:54/M
11 Regino Flores Altoona PA 184 23 412 38:18.40 12:21/M
12 Mike Biddle State College PA 46 21 485 44:08.19 14:14/M
13 Zach Toth Reinholds PA 607 21 551 58:02.20 18:43/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 408 27 8 18:59.87 6:07/M
2 Daniel Weinzierl Altoona PA 639 25 14 19:47.34 6:23/M
3 Benjamin Mcmurray Pittsburgh PA 432 27 30 21:19.10 6:53/M
4 Noah Creany Logan UT 106 28 37 22:03.35 7:07/M
5 Justin Griswold Ebensburg PA 224 25 62 23:16.46 7:30/M
6 Adam Mcginnis Bedford PA 428 29 66 23:34.35 7:36/M
7 Collin Mcardle Buffalo NY 417 26 74 24:09.15 7:47/M
8 Alex Miller 13 26 82 24:28.51 7:54/M
9 Korey Boyer Johnstown PA 58 28 100 25:16.34 8:09/M
10 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 99 27 114 26:01.11 8:24/M
11 Benjamin Clauto Gallitzin PA 95 25 122 26:22.24 8:30/M
12 Aaron Stoltz Gallitzin PA 587 29 195 28:44.47 9:16/M
13 Benny Grove Johnstown PA 225 26 196 28:46.62 9:17/M
14 Dakota Dumm Summerhill PA 148 25 216 29:37.80 9:33/M
15 Mark Dewey Saint Petersburg F 132 29 232 30:26.13 9:49/M
16 Earl Berzonsky Hastings PA 43 26 245 30:40.60 9:54/M
17 Victor Tranquillo Pittsburgh PA 609 28 248 30:45.87 9:55/M
18 Adam Mccombie Hastings PA 419 29 289 32:02.70 10:20/M
19 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 462 27 305 32:42.86 10:33/M
20 Eric Mcvicker New Paris PA 433 26 349 34:35.63 11:09/M
21 Mark Pesto Johnstown PA 486 26 381 36:19.39 11:43/M
22 Teodorico Heckman Portage PA 247 27 387 36:53.64 11:54/M
23 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 446 27 472 43:11.76 13:56/M
24 Jr Bash Clymer PA 29 28 498 46:19.42 14:56/M
25 Steve Beiler Ashville PA 35 26 524 51:38.68 16:39/M
26 Ben Schultz Belle Vernon PA 537 28 546 54:58.94 17:44/M
27 Timothy Hornick Windber PA 279 25 559 59:54.78 19:19/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Bishop York PA 47 32 21 20:29.50 6:36/M
2 Shane Hanlon Arlington VA 243 32 22 20:36.60 6:39/M
3 Nick Lech Johnstown PA 373 32 58 23:04.60 7:26/M
4 Joel Takacs Ebensburg PA 599 31 60 23:12.60 7:29/M
5 Brian Kinney Davidsville PA 318 34 65 23:25.60 7:33/M
6 Ronald Casado Arlington VA 79 31 104 25:19.59 8:10/M
7 Brandon Rudolph Fairfax VA 522 33 116 26:08.33 8:26/M
8 Chris Zaugg 690 33 137 26:54.11 8:41/M
9 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 567 34 191 28:42.51 9:15/M
10 Derrick Jazwinski 696 34 215 29:37.38 9:33/M
11 Greg Kucan 694 34 220 29:45.13 9:36/M
12 Adam Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 167 34 231 30:25.96 9:49/M
13 Scott Hanlon Loretto PA 242 33 241 30:38.13 9:53/M
14 James Stratton Canonsburg PA 589 34 255 31:02.38 10:01/M
15 Joseph Hagerty Pittsburgh PA 233 34 257 31:04.64 10:01/M
16 Devin Falchini Ebensburg PA 165 30 268 31:24.98 10:08/M
17 Daniel Berzonsky Ebensburg PA 42 30 270 31:26.70 10:08/M
18 Travis Kopach 676 33 274 31:40.13 10:13/M
19 Mike Giardina Johnstown PA 206 32 302 32:31.13 10:29/M
20 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 147 33 313 32:54.63 10:37/M
21 Jeff Holtz Altoona PA 274 32 343 34:07.89 11:00/M
22 Jared Rock Pittsburgh PA 516 34 350 34:41.95 11:11/M
23 Justin Bellvia 660 30 355 34:56.55 11:16/M
24 Christopher Gvozdich Johnstown PA 230 33 405 37:54.38 12:14/M
25 Andre Murphy Ebensburg PA 455 34 537 53:51.64 17:22/M
26 Brian Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 336 32 554 59:17.89 19:07/M
27 Gregory Mackel 668 31 572 1:07:20.74 21:43/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 674 37 5 18:29.84 5:58/M
2 Jim Hill Roanoke VA 261 35 9 19:12.59 6:12/M
3 Scott Shultz Arlington VA 549 36 12 19:46.61 6:23/M
4 Travis Kagarise Williamsburg PA 301 38 13 19:47.22 6:23/M
5 Matthew Ramus Boyertown PA 505 36 27 21:00.80 6:46/M
6 Thomas Wildauer Summerhill PA 645 38 41 22:19.45 7:12/M
7 Peter Gifford Saint Louis MO 210 38 52 22:49.85 7:22/M
8 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 124 38 61 23:14.83 7:30/M
9 Matt Alex Haymarket VA 2 35 63 23:20.31 7:32/M
10 Damian Mahaffey Hummelstown PA 401 36 85 24:37.68 7:56/M
11 Ted Rakar Ebensburg PA 504 39 87 24:44.78 7:59/M
12 Jason Bodek Northern Cambria P 52 37 102 25:18.16 8:10/M
13 Joshua Felice Ebensburg PA 175 39 105 25:25.45 8:12/M
14 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 560 38 109 25:36.62 8:15/M
15 Richard Kruise Altoona PA 352 35 121 26:22.23 8:30/M
16 Adam Long Pittsburgh PA 387 36 132 26:40.88 8:36/M
17 Keven Mareck Eden MD 412 38 140 27:09.32 8:45/M
18 Christopher Henson Salix PA 256 37 173 28:13.28 9:06/M
19 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 409 39 175 28:15.92 9:07/M
20 John Weiland Chest Springs PA 636 39 200 28:56.30 9:20/M
21 Douglas Bench King Of Prussia PA 39 37 212 29:30.88 9:31/M
22 Mark Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 595 38 219 29:44.93 9:35/M
23 Mathias Sanchez Ebensburg PA 532 36 226 30:06.22 9:43/M
24 Ken Siegel Gibsonia PA 552 37 237 30:32.25 9:51/M
25 Kenny Watt Pasadena MD 634 38 295 32:08.91 10:22/M
26 Andrew Rackovan Leesburg VA 499 38 312 32:53.40 10:36/M
27 Darrell Liddle Harleysville PA 381 36 334 33:32.72 10:49/M
28 Chris Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 168 35 339 33:50.63 10:55/M
29 Adam Myers Bryn Mawr PA 457 37 378 36:14.65 11:41/M
30 Matt Kordish Portage PA 328 39 394 37:07.88 11:58/M
31 Kevin Edmondson Windber PA 158 39 401 37:25.76 12:04/M
32 Geoff Heiple Fort Belvoir VA 254 39 419 38:31.85 12:25/M
33 Aaron Stanley Pittsburgh PA 579 36 459 42:03.17 13:34/M
34 Bryan Holtz Jacksonville Beach 272 39 495 46:12.21 14:54/M
35 Stephen Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 665 39 541 53:56.10 17:24/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Etha Imhoff 661 41 10 19:17.13 6:13/M
2 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 36 41 16 20:14.26 6:32/M
3 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 534 43 23 20:40.31 6:40/M
4 Matthew Shultz Los Angeles CA 548 40 29 21:07.33 6:49/M
5 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 592 42 36 22:01.54 7:06/M
6 Dan Tomak Johnstown PA 604 41 42 22:22.52 7:13/M
7 Chad Smith Mount Joy PA 563 40 53 22:50.61 7:22/M
8 Cory Cree Ebensburg PA 107 44 76 24:13.40 7:49/M
9 Ryan Heidenthal Grafton MA 251 40 78 24:22.17 7:52/M
10 Jed Mardis Somerset PA 411 42 91 24:56.59 8:03/M
11 Wayne Langerholc Johnstown PA 368 43 113 25:58.60 8:23/M
12 Chuck Pennington Altoona PA 483 41 145 27:13.11 8:47/M
13 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 239 41 167 27:56.18 9:01/M
14 Tom Wandel Ebensburg PA 630 44 170 28:03.52 9:03/M
15 Vic Deleo Somerville MA 127 43 174 28:13.48 9:06/M
16 Robert Ryder Scotts MI 528 41 192 28:43.12 9:16/M
17 Jeff Armstrong Landenberg PA 8 41 240 30:36.50 9:52/M
18 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 187 43 251 30:53.87 9:58/M
19 Patrick Rozsi Seward PA 521 40 282 31:54.63 10:17/M
20 Chris Cunningham Colver PA 111 41 300 32:22.32 10:26/M
21 D J Noel Nanty Glo PA 465 42 322 33:10.88 10:42/M
22 Patrick Mccoy Cranberry Twp PA 424 44 371 35:38.14 11:30/M
23 Andy Foy Arlington VA 189 40 379 36:15.87 11:42/M
24 Dennie Koscho Heilwood PA 333 42 403 37:40.79 12:09/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 342 48 32 21:41.61 7:00/M
2 Shawn Bell Johnstown PA 37 45 39 22:09.79 7:09/M
3 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 307 46 51 22:47.34 7:21/M
4 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 365 49 70 23:56.18 7:43/M
5 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 468 46 79 24:22.36 7:52/M
6 Raymond Guzic Lilly PA 229 47 86 24:38.28 7:57/M
7 Clifford Kitner Johnstown PA 321 48 99 25:15.11 8:09/M
8 Mike Kick Portage PA 316 47 124 26:23.26 8:31/M
9 David Pitsch 689 49 127 26:27.87 8:32/M
10 Pat Krug Loretto PA 350 49 150 27:26.61 8:51/M
11 Bryan Klutzaritz Bangor ME 324 46 151 27:38.60 8:55/M
12 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 431 47 153 27:41.84 8:56/M
13 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 76 46 169 28:01.84 9:02/M
14 Mike Holtz Hollidaysburg PA 275 46 202 28:58.53 9:21/M
15 Patrick Chirdon Mars PA 87 47 319 33:03.38 10:40/M
16 Robert Kuntz Ebensburg PA 359 47 327 33:19.87 10:45/M
17 Erik Thrower Portage PA 603 46 337 33:48.28 10:54/M
18 Kevin Drahnak Hastings PA 143 47 347 34:30.13 11:08/M
19 Craig Smith Almont MI 566 45 348 34:34.14 11:09/M
20 Matt Mundok Lewes DE 451 49 363 35:23.14 11:25/M
21 Phil Desalvo Raleigh NC 128 45 512 49:48.68 16:04/M
22 Shawn Simmers Duncansville PA 558 47 535 53:44.53 17:20/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Morrissey Syracuse NY 443 53 25 20:56.74 6:45/M
2 Steve Remillard Harrisburg PA 510 52 54 22:53.86 7:23/M
3 Steve Pagano Elmora PA 472 53 56 22:56.92 7:24/M
4 Steve Morrissey Altoona PA 444 54 146 27:14.60 8:47/M
5 Thad Dalby Patton PA 116 52 148 27:18.86 8:48/M
6 Luke Kelley Duncansville PA 309 53 163 27:51.11 8:59/M
7 David Montag Ashville PA 441 54 165 27:52.29 8:59/M
8 John Schulte Johnstown PA 536 52 171 28:04.87 9:03/M
9 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 83 53 208 29:17.99 9:27/M
10 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 138 52 392 37:06.24 11:58/M
11 Eugene Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 169 54 529 52:45.69 17:01/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Dillen Altoona PA 134 58 80 24:25.45 7:53/M
2 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 615 57 110 25:36.85 8:15/M
3 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 355 56 134 26:46.34 8:38/M
4 Richard Maher Johnstown PA 403 57 197 28:50.79 9:18/M
5 Barry Weakland Hastings PA 635 57 206 29:10.75 9:25/M
6 Phil Penatzer Windber PA 481 57 261 31:09.38 10:03/M
7 Dan Weinzierl Nicktown PA 638 56 265 31:21.93 10:07/M
8 Duane Bash Sr Clymer PA 30 56 272 31:30.85 10:10/M
9 Karl Kessler Altoona PA 314 57 278 31:47.63 10:15/M
10 Edward Westover Cresson PA 643 58 296 32:10.99 10:23/M
11 Mark Mahan 671 55 298 32:19.32 10:25/M
12 Tim George Johnstown PA 205 57 422 38:32.67 12:26/M
13 Edward Loscar Ebensburg PA 398 56 435 40:11.85 12:58/M
14 Randy Detwiler Claysburg PA 131 57 507 48:11.45 15:33/M
15 Dennis Simmers Ebensburg PA 554 55 530 52:51.67 17:03/M
16 Bob Toth Windber PA 606 58 552 58:02.21 18:43/M
17 Doug Tusing Ebensburg PA 612 59 556 59:30.95 19:12/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 160 63 101 25:17.34 8:09/M
2 Jim Maurer 667 60 119 26:13.68 8:27/M
3 Clay Gormish Carrolltown PA 220 60 233 30:27.56 9:49/M
4 Donald Cowie Streetsboro OH 103 63 263 31:14.38 10:05/M
5 Bryan Fox 679 63 283 31:56.40 10:18/M
6 Phil Woo Ebensburg PA 656 61 314 32:56.83 10:37/M
7 Ray Wotkowski Sidman PA 657 64 320 33:04.43 10:40/M
8 Joe Cinko Ebensburg PA 91 64 374 35:45.58 11:32/M
9 Dan Long Patton PA 390 64 390 37:01.36 11:56/M
10 George Gvozdich Johnstown PA 231 63 406 37:54.39 12:14/M
11 Chuck Penatzer Johnstown PA 478 61 455 41:51.66 13:30/M
12 Roy Melius Revloc PA 434 63 465 42:21.66 13:40/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Rummel Ebensburg PA 525 66 285 31:57.48 10:18/M
2 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 287 69 293 32:05.63 10:21/M
3 Louis Kordish Portage PA 326 65 393 37:07.87 11:58/M
4 Gary Bradley Cresson PA 62 67 476 43:20.21 13:59/M
5 Joe Bajuszik 15 66 539 53:53.67 17:23/M
6 Joe Hill Mount Sidney VA 262 68 570 1:02:12.22 20:04/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Butch Hill Athens OH 260 71 323 33:13.39 10:43/M
2 Russell Heiple Johnstown PA 255 74 418 38:31.65 12:25/M
3 Jack Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 338 71 563 1:00:18.35 19:27/M