EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Melius Phoenixville PA 435 26 M 1 Top Fin 16:51.68 5:26/M
2 Michael Walwro Colver PA 625 19 M 2 Top Fin 17:46.76 5:44/M
3 Bryce Descavish Ebensburg PA 129 20 M 3 Top Fin 18:06.26 5:50/M
4 Loc O 663 41 M 1 Top Fin 18:13.15 5:53/M
5 AJ Kelly 674 37 M 1 35-39 18:29.84 5:58/M
6 Joshua Forrest Princeton Junction 186 19 M 1 15-19 18:34.50 5:59/M
7 Leah Anne Wirfel Fredonia PA 655 26 F 1 Top Fin 18:42.24 6:02/M
8 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 408 27 M 1 25-29 18:59.87 6:07/M
9 Jim Hill Roanoke VA 261 35 M 2 35-39 19:12.59 6:12/M
10 Etha Imhoff 661 41 M 1 40-44 19:17.13 6:13/M
11 Toby Cree 109 16 M 2 15-19 19:27.93 6:16/M
12 Scott Shultz Arlington VA 549 36 M 3 35-39 19:46.61 6:23/M
13 Travis Kagarise Williamsburg PA 301 38 M 4 35-39 19:47.22 6:23/M
14 Daniel Weinzierl Altoona PA 639 25 M 2 25-29 19:47.34 6:23/M
15 Devon Morgan Ebensburg PA 442 14 M 1 1-14 20:04.27 6:28/M
16 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 36 41 M 2 40-44 20:14.26 6:32/M
17 Tyler Gibson 209 15 M 3 15-19 20:20.76 6:34/M
18 Elijah Wandel Ebensburg PA 628 15 M 4 15-19 20:20.76 6:34/M
19 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 358 16 M 5 15-19 20:20.76 6:34/M
20 Quinn Mcelhenny Hastings PA 427 17 F 2 Top Fin 20:24.43 6:35/M
21 Brandon Bishop York PA 47 32 M 1 30-34 20:29.50 6:36/M
22 Shane Hanlon Arlington VA 243 32 M 2 30-34 20:36.60 6:39/M
23 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 534 43 M 3 40-44 20:40.31 6:40/M
24 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 543 15 F 3 Top Fin 20:54.72 6:45/M
25 Edward Morrissey Syracuse NY 443 53 M 1 50-54 20:56.74 6:45/M
26 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 360 14 F 1 1-14 20:59.35 6:46/M
27 Matthew Ramus Boyertown PA 505 36 M 5 35-39 21:00.80 6:46/M
28 Evan Thomas Ebensburg PA 600 15 M 6 15-19 21:05.73 6:48/M
29 Matthew Shultz Los Angeles CA 548 40 M 4 40-44 21:07.33 6:49/M
30 Benjamin Mcmurray Pittsburgh PA 432 27 M 3 25-29 21:19.10 6:53/M
31 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 121 17 M 7 15-19 21:25.20 6:55/M
32 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 342 48 M 1 45-49 21:41.61 7:00/M
33 Jake Mundok Lewes DE 449 16 M 8 15-19 21:41.85 7:00/M
34 Duncan Lambie Colver PA 366 17 M 9 15-19 21:43.49 7:00/M
35 Mara Krumenacker Carrolltown PA 353 27 F 1 25-29 21:53.86 7:04/M
36 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 592 42 M 5 40-44 22:01.54 7:06/M
37 Noah Creany Logan UT 106 28 M 4 25-29 22:03.35 7:07/M
38 Carolyn Heidenthal Grafton MA 250 39 F 1 35-39 22:08.60 7:08/M
39 Shawn Bell Johnstown PA 37 45 M 2 45-49 22:09.79 7:09/M
40 Jimmy Wyland Chest Springs PA 658 20 M 1 20-24 22:18.10 7:12/M
41 Thomas Wildauer Summerhill PA 645 38 M 6 35-39 22:19.45 7:12/M
42 Dan Tomak Johnstown PA 604 41 M 6 40-44 22:22.52 7:13/M
43 Ashley Gillman Boyertown PA 215 35 F 2 35-39 22:23.94 7:13/M
44 Charlene Smith Mount Joy PA 564 35 F 3 35-39 22:25.59 7:14/M
45 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 323 17 M 10 15-19 22:26.63 7:14/M
46 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 357 11 M 2 1-14 22:30.60 7:15/M
47 Noah Lee 673 15 M 11 15-19 22:34.13 7:17/M
48 Laura Yevchek 666 32 F 1 30-34 22:36.85 7:17/M
49 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 362 24 M 2 20-24 22:39.35 7:18/M
50 Shane Katrancha Johnstown PA 308 15 M 12 15-19 22:41.45 7:19/M
51 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 307 46 M 3 45-49 22:47.34 7:21/M
52 Peter Gifford Saint Louis MO 210 38 M 7 35-39 22:49.85 7:22/M
53 Chad Smith Mount Joy PA 563 40 M 7 40-44 22:50.61 7:22/M
54 Steve Remillard Harrisburg PA 510 52 M 2 50-54 22:53.86 7:23/M
55 Margaret Wasser Ebensburg PA 632 51 F 1 Top Fin 22:54.68 7:23/M
56 Steve Pagano Elmora PA 472 53 M 3 50-54 22:56.92 7:24/M
57 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 356 43 F 1 40-44 22:58.10 7:25/M
58 Nick Lech Johnstown PA 373 32 M 3 30-34 23:04.60 7:26/M
59 Sarah Klawinski Ebensburg PA 322 26 F 2 25-29 23:10.56 7:28/M
60 Joel Takacs Ebensburg PA 599 31 M 4 30-34 23:12.60 7:29/M
61 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 124 38 M 8 35-39 23:14.83 7:30/M
62 Justin Griswold Ebensburg PA 224 25 M 5 25-29 23:16.46 7:30/M
63 Matt Alex Haymarket VA 2 35 M 9 35-39 23:20.31 7:32/M
64 Jared Bowman Strongstown PA 55 16 M 13 15-19 23:21.85 7:32/M
65 Brian Kinney Davidsville PA 318 34 M 5 30-34 23:25.60 7:33/M
66 Adam Mcginnis Bedford PA 428 29 M 6 25-29 23:34.35 7:36/M
67 Kristen Scott Pittsburgh PA 539 34 F 2 30-34 23:37.61 7:37/M
68 Adam Bobak Ashville PA 50 19 M 14 15-19 23:42.50 7:39/M
69 Maria Gardner Pittsburgh PA 196 30 F 3 30-34 23:44.73 7:39/M
70 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 365 49 M 4 45-49 23:56.18 7:43/M
71 Rebecca Martinazzi Ebensburg PA 414 30 F 4 30-34 24:02.26 7:45/M
72 Jacob Kosidlo White Lake MI 339 11 M 3 1-14 24:05.31 7:46/M
73 Ben Felice Ebensburg PA 171 13 M 4 1-14 24:05.31 7:46/M
74 Collin Mcardle Buffalo NY 417 26 M 7 25-29 24:09.15 7:47/M
75 Jacob Wilson Ebensburg PA 650 11 M 5 1-14 24:10.17 7:48/M
76 Cory Cree Ebensburg PA 107 44 M 8 40-44 24:13.40 7:49/M
77 Clayton Felice Ebensburg PA 173 16 M 15 15-19 24:19.35 7:51/M
78 Ryan Heidenthal Grafton MA 251 40 M 9 40-44 24:22.17 7:52/M
79 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 468 46 M 5 45-49 24:22.36 7:52/M
80 Dan Dillen Altoona PA 134 58 M 1 55-59 24:25.45 7:53/M
81 Ian Hall Carrolltown PA 237 13 M 6 1-14 24:27.30 7:53/M
82 Alex Miller 13 26 M 8 25-29 24:28.51 7:54/M
83 Jacque Schiffer Olivebridge NY 533 54 F 1 50-54 24:30.57 7:54/M
84 Meghan Mahaffey Hummelstown PA 402 35 F 4 35-39 24:36.61 7:56/M
85 Damian Mahaffey Hummelstown PA 401 36 M 10 35-39 24:37.68 7:56/M
86 Raymond Guzic Lilly PA 229 47 M 6 45-49 24:38.28 7:57/M
87 Ted Rakar Ebensburg PA 504 39 M 11 35-39 24:44.78 7:59/M
88 Jayce Brooks Cherry Tree PA 71 15 M 16 15-19 24:46.36 7:59/M
89 Heather Nugent Johnstown PA 467 38 F 5 35-39 24:47.83 8:00/M
90 Will Wilkinson Cresson PA 647 21 M 3 20-24 24:51.11 8:01/M
91 Jed Mardis Somerset PA 411 42 M 10 40-44 24:56.59 8:03/M
92 Anna Dill 693 16 F 1 15-19 24:59.41 8:04/M
93 Vinnie Fry Clymer PA 195 17 M 17 15-19 24:59.90 8:04/M
94 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 161 43 F 2 40-44 25:01.45 8:04/M
95 Stephanie Claar Ebensburg PA 92 43 F 3 40-44 25:05.11 8:05/M
96 Jenna Smith Ebensburg PA 568 15 F 2 15-19 25:06.36 8:06/M
97 Amber Marsh Hollsopple PA 413 30 F 5 30-34 25:08.36 8:06/M
98 Jared Makoczy Portage PA 407 19 M 18 15-19 25:14.30 8:08/M
99 Clifford Kitner Johnstown PA 321 48 M 7 45-49 25:15.11 8:09/M
100 Korey Boyer Johnstown PA 58 28 M 9 25-29 25:16.34 8:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 160 63 M 1 60-64 25:17.34 8:09/M
102 Jason Bodek Northern Cambria P 52 37 M 12 35-39 25:18.16 8:10/M
103 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 216 30 F 6 30-34 25:18.57 8:10/M
104 Ronald Casado Arlington VA 79 31 M 6 30-34 25:19.59 8:10/M
105 Joshua Felice Ebensburg PA 175 39 M 13 35-39 25:25.45 8:12/M
106 Darrin Weinzierl Nicktown PA 640 21 M 4 20-24 25:29.73 8:13/M
107 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 646 19 F 3 15-19 25:29.93 8:13/M
108 Kaylyn Oshaben Silver Spring MD 471 30 F 7 30-34 25:35.36 8:15/M
109 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 560 38 M 14 35-39 25:36.62 8:15/M
110 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 615 57 M 2 55-59 25:36.85 8:15/M
111 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 562 32 F 8 30-34 25:56.36 8:22/M
112 Cody Sral Ebensburg PA 577 17 M 19 15-19 25:57.79 8:22/M
113 Wayne Langerholc Johnstown PA 368 43 M 11 40-44 25:58.60 8:23/M
114 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 99 27 M 10 25-29 26:01.11 8:24/M
115 Annie Clay Hollidaysburg PA 97 44 F 4 40-44 26:05.86 8:25/M
116 Brandon Rudolph Fairfax VA 522 33 M 7 30-34 26:08.33 8:26/M
117 Travis Varner Mineral Point PA 614 18 M 20 15-19 26:12.25 8:27/M
118 Courtney Meyer Johnstown PA 436 25 F 3 25-29 26:13.67 8:27/M
119 Jim Maurer 667 60 M 2 60-64 26:13.68 8:27/M
120 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 494 21 F 1 20-24 26:15.51 8:28/M
121 Richard Kruise Altoona PA 352 35 M 15 35-39 26:22.23 8:30/M
122 Benjamin Clauto Gallitzin PA 95 25 M 11 25-29 26:22.24 8:30/M
123 Sara Clauto Gallitzin PA 96 22 F 2 20-24 26:22.36 8:30/M
124 Mike Kick Portage PA 316 47 M 8 45-49 26:23.26 8:31/M
125 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 397 24 F 3 20-24 26:25.36 8:31/M
126 Maggie Stemen Waterloo IN 582 35 F 6 35-39 26:26.11 8:32/M
127 David Pitsch 689 49 M 9 45-49 26:27.87 8:32/M
128 Kelsey Gvozdich West Chester PA 232 29 F 4 25-29 26:29.22 8:33/M
129 Charity Montag Ashville PA 440 45 F 1 45-49 26:31.86 8:33/M
130 Elly Pisarski Portage PA 492 37 F 7 35-39 26:35.72 8:35/M
131 Allyn Reynolds Sewickley PA 512 21 F 4 20-24 26:40.39 8:36/M
132 Adam Long Pittsburgh PA 387 36 M 16 35-39 26:40.88 8:36/M
133 Elizabeth Katrancha Johnstown PA 306 44 F 5 40-44 26:42.85 8:37/M
134 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 355 56 M 3 55-59 26:46.34 8:38/M
135 Shannon Gironda Ebensburg PA 218 40 F 6 40-44 26:47.57 8:38/M
136 Angela Johnson Brunswick OH 294 35 F 8 35-39 26:50.21 8:39/M
137 Chris Zaugg 690 33 M 8 30-34 26:54.11 8:41/M
138 Jessica Schulte Johnstown PA 535 21 F 5 20-24 27:05.27 8:44/M
139 Aydan Stormer Hamburg NY 588 19 M 21 15-19 27:08.30 8:45/M
140 Keven Mareck Eden MD 412 38 M 17 35-39 27:09.32 8:45/M
141 Devin Lawhead 14 23 M 5 20-24 27:10.54 8:46/M
142 Jared Klutzaritz Bangor ME 325 18 M 22 15-19 27:11.35 8:46/M
143 Hannah Clevenger Ebensburg PA 98 26 F 5 25-29 27:11.61 8:46/M
144 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 245 21 F 6 20-24 27:12.16 8:46/M
145 Chuck Pennington Altoona PA 483 41 M 12 40-44 27:13.11 8:47/M
146 Steve Morrissey Altoona PA 444 54 M 4 50-54 27:14.60 8:47/M
147 Ian Brooks Chesapeake VA 70 24 M 6 20-24 27:15.61 8:47/M
148 Thad Dalby Patton PA 116 52 M 5 50-54 27:18.86 8:48/M
149 Ann Barry Bay Shore NY 26 42 F 7 40-44 27:20.30 8:49/M
150 Pat Krug Loretto PA 350 49 M 10 45-49 27:26.61 8:51/M
151 Bryan Klutzaritz Bangor ME 324 46 M 11 45-49 27:38.60 8:55/M
152 Lisa Parkin Ebensburg PA 476 51 F 2 50-54 27:39.61 8:55/M
153 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 431 47 M 12 45-49 27:41.84 8:56/M
154 Leah Brooks Ebensburg PA 73 31 F 9 30-34 27:41.85 8:56/M
155 Jen Rizkallah Johnstown PA 515 42 F 8 40-44 27:45.62 8:57/M
156 Faith Wilson Ebensburg PA 649 14 F 2 1-14 27:47.34 8:58/M
157 Abigail Walwro Colver PA 624 15 F 4 15-19 27:47.58 8:58/M
158 Rebecca Cree 108 14 F 3 1-14 27:47.59 8:58/M
159 Kacy Mckeel Ebensburg PA 429 17 F 5 15-19 27:47.79 8:58/M
160 Juls Casper Johnstown PA 81 16 F 6 15-19 27:47.87 8:58/M
161 Liliana Janosko Colver PA 291 12 F 4 1-14 27:48.37 8:58/M
162 Kat Mckeel Ebensburg PA 430 19 F 7 15-19 27:49.21 8:58/M
163 Luke Kelley Duncansville PA 309 53 M 6 50-54 27:51.11 8:59/M
164 Elizabeth Makin Ebensburg PA 405 32 F 10 30-34 27:51.69 8:59/M
165 David Montag Ashville PA 441 54 M 7 50-54 27:52.29 8:59/M
166 Laura Heinzeroth Ebensburg PA 252 14 F 5 1-14 27:56.12 9:01/M
167 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 239 41 M 13 40-44 27:56.18 9:01/M
168 Amy Beyer Ebensburg PA 44 35 F 9 35-39 27:57.61 9:01/M
169 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 76 46 M 13 45-49 28:01.84 9:02/M
170 Tom Wandel Ebensburg PA 630 44 M 14 40-44 28:03.52 9:03/M
171 John Schulte Johnstown PA 536 52 M 8 50-54 28:04.87 9:03/M
172 Mia Wyland Chest Springs PA 659 16 F 8 15-19 28:07.79 9:04/M
173 Christopher Henson Salix PA 256 37 M 18 35-39 28:13.28 9:06/M
174 Vic Deleo Somerville MA 127 43 M 15 40-44 28:13.48 9:06/M
175 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 409 39 M 19 35-39 28:15.92 9:07/M
176 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 364 13 F 6 1-14 28:23.38 9:09/M
177 Heather Winter Morgantown WV 654 25 F 6 25-29 28:23.46 9:09/M
178 Priscilla Hoffman Johnstown PA 269 43 F 9 40-44 28:23.60 9:09/M
179 Amanda Kinney Davidsville PA 317 32 F 11 30-34 28:25.52 9:10/M
180 Isaac Bradley 64 11 M 7 1-14 28:26.12 9:10/M
181 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 477 35 F 10 35-39 28:27.55 9:11/M
182 Deanna Sherry Ebensburg PA 546 54 F 3 50-54 28:28.13 9:11/M
183 Zakaree Rager Johnstown PA 503 12 M 8 1-14 28:28.97 9:11/M
184 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 45 36 F 11 35-39 28:29.17 9:11/M
185 Tiffany Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 170 35 F 12 35-39 28:30.61 9:12/M
186 Conner Kosidlo White Lake MI 337 15 M 23 15-19 28:33.27 9:13/M
187 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 213 43 F 10 40-44 28:35.92 9:13/M
188 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 574 55 F 1 55-59 28:39.60 9:15/M
189 Samantha Papcunik Summerhill PA 475 10 F 7 1-14 28:41.36 9:15/M
190 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 151 54 F 4 50-54 28:42.49 9:15/M
191 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 567 34 M 9 30-34 28:42.51 9:15/M
192 Robert Ryder Scotts MI 528 41 M 16 40-44 28:43.12 9:16/M
193 Kayden Magulick Ebensburg PA 400 13 M 9 1-14 28:43.46 9:16/M
194 Henry Bradley 63 11 M 10 1-14 28:43.88 9:16/M
195 Aaron Stoltz Gallitzin PA 587 29 M 12 25-29 28:44.47 9:16/M
196 Benny Grove Johnstown PA 225 26 M 13 25-29 28:46.62 9:17/M
197 Richard Maher Johnstown PA 403 57 M 4 55-59 28:50.79 9:18/M
198 Sophie Westrick Ebensburg PA 644 12 F 8 1-14 28:52.84 9:19/M
199 Grayson Gironda Ebensburg PA 217 12 F 9 1-14 28:52.84 9:19/M
200 John Weiland Chest Springs PA 636 39 M 20 35-39 28:56.30 9:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Leah Baxter Sidman PA 32 34 F 12 30-34 28:57.11 9:20/M
202 Mike Holtz Hollidaysburg PA 275 46 M 14 45-49 28:58.53 9:21/M
203 Heather Link Carrolltown PA 384 34 F 13 30-34 28:59.75 9:21/M
204 Rachel Hurtack Ebensburg PA 283 45 F 2 45-49 29:03.83 9:22/M
205 Renee Smith Almont MI 571 45 F 3 45-49 29:09.73 9:24/M
206 Barry Weakland Hastings PA 635 57 M 5 55-59 29:10.75 9:25/M
207 Kelly Dumm Ebensburg PA 149 39 F 13 35-39 29:13.37 9:25/M
208 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 83 53 M 9 50-54 29:17.99 9:27/M
209 Brody George Johnstown PA 202 10 M 11 1-14 29:19.12 9:27/M
210 Hunter Spicher Nanty Glo PA 576 10 M 12 1-14 29:19.70 9:27/M
211 Margo Petre Chest Springs PA 489 32 F 14 30-34 29:22.75 9:28/M
212 Douglas Bench King Of Prussia PA 39 37 M 21 35-39 29:30.88 9:31/M
213 Blake Pennington Altoona PA 482 9 F 10 1-14 29:31.50 9:31/M
214 Naomi Pennington Altoona PA 485 39 F 14 35-39 29:31.63 9:31/M
215 Derrick Jazwinski 696 34 M 10 30-34 29:37.38 9:33/M
216 Dakota Dumm Summerhill PA 148 25 M 14 25-29 29:37.80 9:33/M
217 Carrie Jo D'Andrea 699 22 F 7 20-24 29:43.88 9:35/M
218 Kristin Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 594 38 F 15 35-39 29:44.54 9:35/M
219 Mark Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 595 38 M 22 35-39 29:44.93 9:35/M
220 Greg Kucan 694 34 M 11 30-34 29:45.13 9:36/M
221 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 422 36 F 16 35-39 29:47.36 9:36/M
222 Kase Kamzik Johnstown PA 304 10 M 13 1-14 29:53.47 9:38/M
223 Katheryn Tressler Chicago IL 610 30 F 15 30-34 29:54.26 9:39/M
224 Jennifer Raptosh Sidman PA 506 38 F 17 35-39 30:03.39 9:42/M
225 Manon Gill Indiana PA 214 41 F 11 40-44 30:05.18 9:42/M
226 Mathias Sanchez Ebensburg PA 532 36 M 23 35-39 30:06.22 9:43/M
227 Laura Hildebrand Bradford PA 258 19 F 9 15-19 30:13.13 9:45/M
228 Logan Dailey Bradford PA 115 19 M 24 15-19 30:13.35 9:45/M
229 Graci Hoppel Ebensburg PA 277 19 F 10 15-19 30:16.81 9:46/M
230 Emily Hoppel Ebensburg PA 276 15 F 11 15-19 30:21.66 9:47/M
231 Adam Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 167 34 M 12 30-34 30:25.96 9:49/M
232 Mark Dewey Saint Petersburg F 132 29 M 15 25-29 30:26.13 9:49/M
233 Clay Gormish Carrolltown PA 220 60 M 3 60-64 30:27.56 9:49/M
234 Justine Seabolt Rockingham NC 541 49 F 4 45-49 30:28.13 9:50/M
235 Alyssa Gormish Saint Petersburg F 219 30 F 16 30-34 30:29.13 9:50/M
236 Sara Casado Arlington VA 80 29 F 7 25-29 30:31.36 9:51/M
237 Ken Siegel Gibsonia PA 552 37 M 24 35-39 30:32.25 9:51/M
238 Paige Myers Pittsburgh PA 458 30 F 17 30-34 30:32.37 9:51/M
239 Andrea Winter 680 33 F 18 30-34 30:33.87 9:51/M
240 Jeff Armstrong Landenberg PA 8 41 M 17 40-44 30:36.50 9:52/M
241 Scott Hanlon Loretto PA 242 33 M 13 30-34 30:38.13 9:53/M
242 Junito Kutruff Flinton PA 363 10 M 14 1-14 30:39.98 9:53/M
243 Nicole Eckenrode Chest Springs PA 152 36 F 18 35-39 30:40.59 9:54/M
244 Lindsay Bishop Hanover PA 48 32 F 19 30-34 30:40.60 9:54/M
245 Earl Berzonsky Hastings PA 43 26 M 16 25-29 30:40.60 9:54/M
246 Bernice Dishong Nanty Glo PA 136 73 F 1 70-99 30:41.80 9:54/M
247 Becky Lorah Camp Hill PA 396 38 F 19 35-39 30:44.63 9:55/M
248 Victor Tranquillo Pittsburgh PA 609 28 M 17 25-29 30:45.87 9:55/M
249 Saphira Williams Tyrone PA 648 9 F 11 1-14 30:46.31 9:55/M
250 Mary Weiland Chest Springs PA 637 52 F 5 50-54 30:48.96 9:56/M
251 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 187 43 M 18 40-44 30:53.87 9:58/M
252 Shannon Zupon 681 37 F 20 35-39 30:54.63 9:58/M
253 Andrea Kish Windber PA 320 54 F 6 50-54 30:57.88 9:59/M
254 Stacey Stratton Mcmurray PA 591 33 F 20 30-34 31:01.81 10:00/M
255 James Stratton Canonsburg PA 589 34 M 14 30-34 31:02.38 10:01/M
256 Nadia Daubert Summerhill PA 123 12 F 12 1-14 31:04.38 10:01/M
257 Joseph Hagerty Pittsburgh PA 233 34 M 15 30-34 31:04.64 10:01/M
258 Janet Danchanko Johnstown PA 117 67 F 1 65-69 31:06.64 10:02/M
259 Shereen Weinzierl Altoona PA 642 27 F 8 25-29 31:07.48 10:02/M
260 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 305 39 F 21 35-39 31:08.29 10:03/M
261 Phil Penatzer Windber PA 481 57 M 6 55-59 31:09.38 10:03/M
262 Erin Kirby Summerhill PA 319 43 F 12 40-44 31:14.14 10:05/M
263 Donald Cowie Streetsboro OH 103 63 M 4 60-64 31:14.38 10:05/M
264 Miles Doyle 141 8 M 15 1-14 31:20.11 10:06/M
265 Dan Weinzierl Nicktown PA 638 56 M 7 55-59 31:21.93 10:07/M
266 Liz Cowie Streetsboro OH 104 34 F 21 30-34 31:23.74 10:07/M
267 Andrew Raptosh 110 7 M 16 1-14 31:24.57 10:08/M
268 Devin Falchini Ebensburg PA 165 30 M 16 30-34 31:24.98 10:08/M
269 Alycia Bobak Ebensburg PA 51 29 F 9 25-29 31:26.38 10:08/M
270 Daniel Berzonsky Ebensburg PA 42 30 M 17 30-34 31:26.70 10:08/M
271 Tara Shultz Los Angeles CA 550 34 F 22 30-34 31:27.61 10:09/M
272 Duane Bash Sr Clymer PA 30 56 M 8 55-59 31:30.85 10:10/M
273 Hannah Bennett 677 34 F 23 30-34 31:40.13 10:13/M
274 Travis Kopach 676 33 M 18 30-34 31:40.13 10:13/M
275 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 420 26 F 10 25-29 31:43.24 10:14/M
276 Phyllis Baker Altoona PA 17 55 F 2 55-59 31:43.38 10:14/M
277 Brittany Kessler Altoona PA 313 28 F 11 25-29 31:47.30 10:15/M
278 Karl Kessler Altoona PA 314 57 M 9 55-59 31:47.63 10:15/M
279 Pamela Penatzer Summerhill PA 480 35 F 22 35-39 31:50.55 10:16/M
280 Isaac Armstrong Landenberg PA 7 10 M 17 1-14 31:53.20 10:17/M
281 Melissa Frank Export PA 193 37 F 23 35-39 31:53.60 10:17/M
282 Patrick Rozsi Seward PA 521 40 M 19 40-44 31:54.63 10:17/M
283 Bryan Fox 679 63 M 5 60-64 31:56.40 10:18/M
284 Valarie Tranquillo Ebensburg PA 608 57 F 3 55-59 31:56.72 10:18/M
285 Eric Rummel Ebensburg PA 525 66 M 1 65-69 31:57.48 10:18/M
286 Jennifer Watt Baltimore MD 633 45 F 5 45-49 31:58.31 10:19/M
287 Gretchen Lambie Colver PA 367 14 F 13 1-14 32:00.59 10:19/M
288 Sara Mulhearn Millersville PA 447 29 F 12 25-29 32:00.63 10:19/M
289 Adam Mccombie Hastings PA 419 29 M 18 25-29 32:02.70 10:20/M
290 Barbara Mozina Flinton PA 445 52 F 7 50-54 32:03.63 10:20/M
291 Kara Cordell Patton PA 101 23 F 8 20-24 32:04.65 10:21/M
292 Lisa Janosik Johnstown PA 289 37 F 24 35-39 32:05.63 10:21/M
293 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 287 69 M 2 65-69 32:05.63 10:21/M
294 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 226 56 F 4 55-59 32:07.63 10:22/M
295 Kenny Watt Pasadena MD 634 38 M 25 35-39 32:08.91 10:22/M
296 Edward Westover Cresson PA 643 58 M 10 55-59 32:10.99 10:23/M
297 Lily Armstrong Landenberg PA 9 12 F 14 1-14 32:15.38 10:24/M
298 Mark Mahan 671 55 M 11 55-59 32:19.32 10:25/M
299 Nikolas Smith Northern Cambria P 570 9 M 18 1-14 32:21.70 10:26/M
300 Chris Cunningham Colver PA 111 41 M 20 40-44 32:22.32 10:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Max Bradley 66 9 M 19 1-14 32:29.15 10:29/M
302 Mike Giardina Johnstown PA 206 32 M 19 30-34 32:31.13 10:29/M
303 Claire Daubert Summerhill PA 122 14 F 15 1-14 32:35.63 10:31/M
304 Rocco Barra Ebensburg PA 25 9 M 20 1-14 32:36.75 10:31/M
305 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 462 27 M 19 25-29 32:42.86 10:33/M
306 Rachel Leid Streetsboro OH 376 31 F 24 30-34 32:43.73 10:33/M
307 Zachary Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 464 23 M 7 20-24 32:45.11 10:34/M
308 Sydney Mundok Lewes DE 453 15 F 12 15-19 32:45.88 10:34/M
309 Marisa Ritchey Ebensburg PA 514 24 F 9 20-24 32:46.13 10:34/M
310 Sierra Jones Frenchville PA 298 20 F 10 20-24 32:48.35 10:35/M
311 Francesca Rackovan Leesburg VA 501 38 F 25 35-39 32:52.84 10:36/M
312 Andrew Rackovan Leesburg VA 499 38 M 26 35-39 32:53.40 10:36/M
313 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 147 33 M 20 30-34 32:54.63 10:37/M
314 Phil Woo Ebensburg PA 656 61 M 6 60-64 32:56.83 10:37/M
315 Alyssa Anna Hastings PA 6 26 F 13 25-29 32:57.88 10:38/M
316 Joelle Hanlon Gallitzin PA 238 30 F 25 30-34 32:58.52 10:38/M
317 Maria Hite Ebensburg PA 268 29 F 14 25-29 32:58.63 10:38/M
318 Owen Gaunt Johnstown PA 198 13 M 21 1-14 33:02.59 10:39/M
319 Patrick Chirdon Mars PA 87 47 M 15 45-49 33:03.38 10:40/M
320 Ray Wotkowski Sidman PA 657 64 M 7 60-64 33:04.43 10:40/M
321 April Fallon Johnstown PA 166 35 F 26 35-39 33:08.88 10:41/M
322 D J Noel Nanty Glo PA 465 42 M 21 40-44 33:10.88 10:42/M
323 Butch Hill Athens OH 260 71 M 1 70-99 33:13.39 10:43/M
324 Kay Foy Arlington VA 191 38 F 27 35-39 33:13.40 10:43/M
325 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 280 61 F 1 60-64 33:13.60 10:43/M
326 Jocelyn Alex Haymarket VA 1 37 F 28 35-39 33:15.63 10:44/M
327 Robert Kuntz Ebensburg PA 359 47 M 16 45-49 33:19.87 10:45/M
328 Mitch Hrapchak Irwin PA 281 24 M 8 20-24 33:25.38 10:47/M
329 Ashley Deskevich Ebensburg PA 130 22 F 11 20-24 33:25.38 10:47/M
330 Ryan Statler Windber PA 581 20 M 9 20-24 33:25.61 10:47/M
331 Jillian Bowman Strongstown PA 56 13 F 16 1-14 33:28.36 10:48/M
332 Megan Gentile Collegeville PA 200 26 F 15 25-29 33:28.70 10:48/M
333 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 139 45 F 6 45-49 33:32.32 10:49/M
334 Darrell Liddle Harleysville PA 381 36 M 27 35-39 33:32.72 10:49/M
335 Catherine Jordan Johnstown PA 299 27 F 16 25-29 33:33.63 10:49/M
336 Jessica Smith Sidman PA 569 39 F 29 35-39 33:45.79 10:53/M
337 Erik Thrower Portage PA 603 46 M 17 45-49 33:48.28 10:54/M
338 Katie Gentile Collegeville PA 199 24 F 12 20-24 33:48.83 10:54/M
339 Chris Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 168 35 M 28 35-39 33:50.63 10:55/M
340 Sharlene Jazwinski 698 37 F 30 35-39 33:52.10 10:55/M
341 Megan Learn Home PA 371 33 F 26 30-34 33:58.78 10:57/M
342 Christine Holtz Saint Louis MO 273 37 F 31 35-39 34:07.55 11:00/M
343 Jeff Holtz Altoona PA 274 32 M 21 30-34 34:07.89 11:00/M
344 Kaitlynne Jones Northern Cambria P 295 20 F 13 20-24 34:19.53 11:04/M
345 Nicole Jones Philadelphia PA 296 34 F 27 30-34 34:19.64 11:04/M
346 Cameron Drahnak Hastings PA 142 13 M 22 1-14 34:29.68 11:07/M
347 Kevin Drahnak Hastings PA 143 47 M 18 45-49 34:30.13 11:08/M
348 Craig Smith Almont MI 566 45 M 19 45-49 34:34.14 11:09/M
349 Eric Mcvicker New Paris PA 433 26 M 20 25-29 34:35.63 11:09/M
350 Jared Rock Pittsburgh PA 516 34 M 22 30-34 34:41.95 11:11/M
351 Sandy George Johnstown PA 204 36 F 32 35-39 34:44.55 11:12/M
352 Adrianne Kuhar Johnstown PA 354 22 F 14 20-24 34:47.60 11:13/M
353 Michaeleen Wilson Johnstown PA 651 40 F 13 40-44 34:50.58 11:14/M
354 Katelin Hanlon Loretto PA 240 33 F 28 30-34 34:56.14 11:16/M
355 Justin Bellvia 660 30 M 23 30-34 34:56.55 11:16/M
356 Syndney Lee 672 12 F 17 1-14 34:59.38 11:17/M
357 Trevor Rzasa Johnstown PA 531 12 M 23 1-14 35:00.82 11:17/M
358 Melissa Nealen Ebensburg PA 460 20 F 15 20-24 35:02.24 11:18/M
359 Sara Mastrine Pittsburgh PA 415 29 F 17 25-29 35:03.14 11:18/M
360 Eve Mundok Lewes DE 448 13 F 18 1-14 35:07.95 11:20/M
361 Natalie Ryder Scotts MI 527 42 F 14 40-44 35:22.80 11:25/M
362 Kristie Matevish Philadelphia PA 416 39 F 33 35-39 35:23.14 11:25/M
363 Matt Mundok Lewes DE 451 49 M 20 45-49 35:23.14 11:25/M
364 Kai Mundok Lewes DE 450 6 M 24 1-14 35:25.40 11:25/M
365 Shakari Jones Frenchville PA 297 20 F 16 20-24 35:25.85 11:25/M
366 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 77 43 F 15 40-44 35:26.39 11:26/M
367 Seth Aspey Ebensburg PA 11 11 M 25 1-14 35:30.54 11:27/M
368 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 463 51 F 8 50-54 35:30.54 11:27/M
369 Jacob Aspey Ebensburg PA 10 14 M 26 1-14 35:31.75 11:27/M
370 Julie Koren Pittsburgh PA 330 33 F 29 30-34 35:35.61 11:29/M
371 Patrick Mccoy Cranberry Twp PA 424 44 M 22 40-44 35:38.14 11:30/M
372 Britney Berezansky Portage PA 41 31 F 30 30-34 35:43.54 11:31/M
373 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 90 41 F 16 40-44 35:44.96 11:32/M
374 Joe Cinko Ebensburg PA 91 64 M 8 60-64 35:45.58 11:32/M
375 Katharine Siegel Gibsonia PA 551 35 F 34 35-39 35:49.48 11:33/M
376 Cindy Wallace New Florence PA 620 56 F 5 55-59 36:07.14 11:39/M
377 Santina Gailey 695 33 F 31 30-34 36:11.40 11:40/M
378 Adam Myers Bryn Mawr PA 457 37 M 29 35-39 36:14.65 11:41/M
379 Andy Foy Arlington VA 189 40 M 23 40-44 36:15.87 11:42/M
380 Thomas Foy Arlington VA 192 8 M 27 1-14 36:16.26 11:42/M
381 Mark Pesto Johnstown PA 486 26 M 21 25-29 36:19.39 11:43/M
382 Stephaina Kucan 697 41 F 17 40-44 36:48.97 11:52/M
383 Sarah Brawley Ebensburg PA 67 31 F 32 30-34 36:50.15 11:53/M
384 Francesca Snyder Ebensburg PA 573 28 F 18 25-29 36:50.39 11:53/M
385 Kelly Hessler Johnstown PA 257 44 F 18 40-44 36:51.60 11:53/M
386 Laura Gaunt Johnstown PA 197 40 F 19 40-44 36:51.64 11:53/M
387 Teodorico Heckman Portage PA 247 27 M 22 25-29 36:53.64 11:54/M
388 Robert Pramuk Gallitzin PA 498 23 M 10 20-24 36:54.46 11:54/M
389 Ally Lenz Altoona PA 377 20 F 17 20-24 36:54.65 11:54/M
390 Dan Long Patton PA 390 64 M 9 60-64 37:01.36 11:56/M
391 Makaylah Koscho Heilwood PA 335 14 F 19 1-14 37:05.23 11:58/M
392 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 138 52 M 10 50-54 37:06.24 11:58/M
393 Louis Kordish Portage PA 326 65 M 3 65-69 37:07.87 11:58/M
394 Matt Kordish Portage PA 328 39 M 30 35-39 37:07.88 11:58/M
395 Maria Kordish Portage PA 327 64 F 2 60-64 37:08.27 11:59/M
396 Maureen Mcdermott Saint Charles IL 426 42 F 20 40-44 37:10.11 11:59/M
397 Francine Ressler Johnstown PA 511 44 F 21 40-44 37:10.71 11:59/M
398 Quentin Brooks Cherry Tree PA 74 13 M 28 1-14 37:16.82 12:01/M
399 Angie Rager Johnstown PA 502 40 F 22 40-44 37:21.52 12:03/M
400 Colin Edmondson Windber PA 156 7 M 29 1-14 37:24.56 12:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Kevin Edmondson Windber PA 158 39 M 31 35-39 37:25.76 12:04/M
402 Amanda Bee Johnstown PA 33 28 F 19 25-29 37:36.53 12:08/M
403 Dennie Koscho Heilwood PA 333 42 M 24 40-44 37:40.79 12:09/M
404 Edie Bash Clymer PA 28 56 F 6 55-59 37:50.58 12:12/M
405 Christopher Gvozdich Johnstown PA 230 33 M 24 30-34 37:54.38 12:14/M
406 George Gvozdich Johnstown PA 231 63 M 10 60-64 37:54.39 12:14/M
407 Lisa Link Patton PA 385 40 F 23 40-44 37:56.73 12:14/M
408 Emily Fox Patton PA 188 20 F 18 20-24 38:12.55 12:19/M
409 Bethany Hrubochak Ebensburg PA 282 28 F 20 25-29 38:13.15 12:20/M
410 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 361 45 F 7 45-49 38:16.38 12:21/M
411 Katarina Flores Altoona PA 183 20 F 19 20-24 38:16.58 12:21/M
412 Regino Flores Altoona PA 184 23 M 11 20-24 38:18.40 12:21/M
413 Julia Flores Altoona PA 182 28 F 21 25-29 38:20.65 12:22/M
414 Cristina Flores Altoona PA 181 26 F 22 25-29 38:21.46 12:22/M
415 Marci Walls Harrisburg PA 623 31 F 33 30-34 38:23.65 12:23/M
416 Kamryn Kamzik Johnstown PA 303 13 F 20 1-14 38:28.38 12:25/M
417 Jessica Emerick Dallas TX 162 24 F 20 20-24 38:30.62 12:25/M
418 Russell Heiple Johnstown PA 255 74 M 2 70-99 38:31.65 12:25/M
419 Geoff Heiple Fort Belvoir VA 254 39 M 32 35-39 38:31.85 12:25/M
420 Kendyl Papcunik Summerhill PA 473 6 F 21 1-14 38:32.66 12:26/M
421 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 302 33 F 34 30-34 38:32.67 12:26/M
422 Tim George Johnstown PA 205 57 M 12 55-59 38:32.67 12:26/M
423 Brittany Brydon Salixs PA 75 33 F 35 30-34 38:32.88 12:26/M
424 Laura Papcunik Summerhill PA 474 39 F 35 35-39 38:33.83 12:26/M
425 Elizabeth Woo 670 56 F 7 55-59 38:35.70 12:27/M
426 Tammy China Annapolis MD 84 51 F 9 50-54 38:53.82 12:33/M
427 Madeline Doyle 140 10 F 22 1-14 39:15.57 12:40/M
428 Meghan Sinclair Ebensburg PA 559 38 F 36 35-39 39:18.83 12:41/M
429 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 24 42 F 24 40-44 39:19.23 12:41/M
430 Jamie Noel Portage PA 466 50 F 10 50-54 39:26.65 12:43/M
431 Dori Stiffler Mineral Point PA 586 62 F 3 60-64 39:31.70 12:45/M
432 Chelsey Driskel Cranberry Twp PA 145 22 F 21 20-24 39:36.90 12:46/M
433 Kristi Kick Portage PA 315 46 F 8 45-49 40:06.74 12:56/M
434 Marci Sutton Cresson PA 597 40 F 25 40-44 40:09.61 12:57/M
435 Edward Loscar Ebensburg PA 398 56 M 13 55-59 40:11.85 12:58/M
436 Tracey Maher Johnstown PA 404 54 F 11 50-54 40:15.90 12:59/M
437 Amy Koren Ebensburg PA 329 35 F 37 35-39 40:20.77 13:01/M
438 Dakota Couturiaux Patton PA 102 18 F 13 15-19 40:22.41 13:01/M
439 Michelle Jadlocki Duncansville PA 288 35 F 38 35-39 40:24.63 13:02/M
440 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 59 21 F 22 20-24 40:25.15 13:02/M
441 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 61 50 F 12 50-54 40:25.15 13:02/M
442 David Weinzierl Nicktown PA 641 13 M 30 1-14 40:38.23 13:06/M
443 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 270 36 F 39 35-39 40:48.80 13:10/M
444 Suzanna Long Ebensburg PA 395 42 F 26 40-44 40:57.91 13:13/M
445 Chelsea Illig Elmora PA 284 31 F 36 30-34 41:17.41 13:19/M
446 Stephanie Mccoy Windber PA 425 33 F 37 30-34 41:18.66 13:19/M
447 Clarissa George Mineral Point PA 203 50 F 13 50-54 41:19.15 13:20/M
448 Sharon Regala Ebensburg PA 508 50 F 14 50-54 41:23.74 13:21/M
449 Nikki Kusher 678 49 F 9 45-49 41:27.40 13:22/M
450 Isabel Kusher 675 13 F 23 1-14 41:27.60 13:22/M
451 Machel Drahnak Hastings PA 144 44 F 27 40-44 41:29.42 13:23/M
452 Lauren Behe Ebensburg PA 34 12 F 24 1-14 41:29.63 13:23/M
453 Alyssia Stewart Colver PA 584 27 F 23 25-29 41:31.41 13:24/M
454 Allyson Vranka Colver PA 617 8 F 25 1-14 41:39.60 13:26/M
455 Chuck Penatzer Johnstown PA 478 61 M 11 60-64 41:51.66 13:30/M
456 Bethany Maderia Portage PA 399 22 F 23 20-24 41:56.42 13:32/M
457 Cyndi Lingenfelter Claysburg PA 383 36 F 40 35-39 42:02.91 13:34/M
458 Hannah Stanley Pittsburgh PA 580 35 F 41 35-39 42:03.17 13:34/M
459 Aaron Stanley Pittsburgh PA 579 36 M 33 35-39 42:03.17 13:34/M
460 Desiree Beppler Homer City PA 40 39 F 42 35-39 42:08.30 13:35/M
461 Brady Bachota Johnstown PA 12 19 M 25 15-19 42:08.70 13:35/M
462 Courtney Wilson-Myers Dorothy NJ 652 38 F 43 35-39 42:13.36 13:37/M
463 Abbey Hines Lilly PA 265 7 F 26 1-14 42:20.47 13:39/M
464 Julie Hines Lilly PA 267 34 F 38 30-34 42:20.88 13:39/M
465 Roy Melius Revloc PA 434 63 M 12 60-64 42:21.66 13:40/M
466 Sherry Lynn Sheehan Ebensburg PA 545 64 F 4 60-64 42:27.60 13:42/M
467 Aiden Wandel Ebensburg PA 626 13 M 31 1-14 42:31.88 13:43/M
468 Madelyn Wandel Ebensburg PA 629 11 F 27 1-14 42:32.84 13:43/M
469 Dawn Harold Arlington VA 244 55 F 8 55-59 42:52.57 13:50/M
470 Bryn Wandel Ebensburg PA 627 9 F 28 1-14 42:56.82 13:51/M
471 Amanda Peters Pittsburgh PA 487 30 F 39 30-34 43:07.41 13:55/M
472 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 446 27 M 23 25-29 43:11.76 13:56/M
473 Kylie Ferguson Ebensburg PA 177 7 F 29 1-14 43:12.68 13:56/M
474 Jess Ferguson Ebensburg PA 176 37 F 44 35-39 43:12.89 13:56/M
475 Kathy Bradley Cresson PA 65 66 F 2 65-69 43:20.21 13:59/M
476 Gary Bradley Cresson PA 62 67 M 4 65-69 43:20.21 13:59/M
477 Olivia Sutton Loretto PA 598 30 F 40 30-34 43:25.30 14:00/M
478 Samantha Kemock Ebensburgebensburg 312 28 F 24 25-29 43:30.80 14:02/M
479 Danielle Griswold Ebensburg PA 223 25 F 25 25-29 43:31.42 14:02/M
480 Nicole Neal Marbury MD 459 35 F 45 35-39 43:31.84 14:02/M
481 Amanda George Loretto PA 201 32 F 41 30-34 43:33.42 14:03/M
482 Carrie Vranka Colver PA 618 36 F 46 35-39 44:03.13 14:13/M
483 Aggie Poole 662 42 F 28 40-44 44:05.97 14:13/M
484 Brittany Krug Tampa FL 348 19 F 14 15-19 44:08.18 14:14/M
485 Mike Biddle State College PA 46 21 M 12 20-24 44:08.19 14:14/M
486 Haley Krug Morgantown WV 349 22 F 24 20-24 44:08.81 14:14/M
487 Erin Stewart Colver PA 585 31 F 42 30-34 44:22.64 14:19/M
488 Katie Wall Summerhill PA 619 52 F 15 50-54 44:36.44 14:23/M
489 Paige Mccoy Cranberry Twp PA 423 47 F 10 45-49 44:45.41 14:26/M
490 Brady Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 664 10 M 32 1-14 45:19.35 14:37/M
491 Christen Smith Arlington VA 565 33 F 43 30-34 45:33.40 14:42/M
492 Annette Hines Ebensburg PA 266 57 F 9 55-59 45:38.87 14:43/M
493 Christine Janosko Colver PA 290 48 F 11 45-49 45:40.90 14:44/M
494 Deborah Walls Johnstown PA 621 60 F 5 60-64 45:41.70 14:44/M
495 Bryan Holtz Jacksonville Beach 272 39 M 34 35-39 46:12.21 14:54/M
496 Tara Mccombie Allison Park PA 421 29 F 26 25-29 46:15.88 14:55/M
497 Susan Ryder 688 51 F 16 50-54 46:16.70 14:55/M
498 Jr Bash Clymer PA 29 28 M 24 25-29 46:19.42 14:56/M
499 Frieda Peters Nicktown PA 488 62 F 6 60-64 46:56.42 15:08/M
500 Haley Ondecko Mars PA 470 31 F 44 30-34 47:10.68 15:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Kelsey Bowman Springfield VA 57 23 F 25 20-24 47:10.93 15:13/M
502 Gavin Rzasa Johnstown PA 530 10 M 33 1-14 47:35.17 15:21/M
503 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 529 39 F 47 35-39 47:35.94 15:21/M
504 Kevin Edmondson Windber PA 159 10 M 34 1-14 47:37.15 15:22/M
505 Carrie Edmondson Windber PA 155 36 F 48 35-39 47:41.18 15:23/M
506 Taylor Lee Pittsburgh PA 375 30 F 45 30-34 48:11.43 15:33/M
507 Randy Detwiler Claysburg PA 131 57 M 14 55-59 48:11.45 15:33/M
508 Cindy Felice Ebensburg PA 172 67 F 3 65-69 49:24.18 15:56/M
509 Heather Felice Ebensburg PA 174 38 F 49 35-39 49:24.68 15:56/M
510 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 82 39 F 50 35-39 49:27.68 15:57/M
511 Phyllis Stratton Philipsburg PA 590 50 F 17 50-54 49:47.93 16:04/M
512 Phil Desalvo Raleigh NC 128 45 M 21 45-49 49:48.68 16:04/M
513 Erin Brooks Cherry Tree PA 69 38 F 51 35-39 50:01.68 16:08/M
514 Jacqueline Koscho Heilwood PA 334 40 F 29 40-44 50:06.16 16:10/M
515 Tina Smith Northern Cambria P 572 41 F 30 40-44 50:07.38 16:10/M
516 Brynn Koscho Heilwood PA 331 14 F 30 1-14 50:08.40 16:10/M
517 Michele Mundok Lewes DE 452 49 F 12 45-49 50:13.68 16:12/M
518 Julie Fabie York PA 163 53 F 18 50-54 50:14.10 16:12/M
519 Sandy Carmichael West Grove PA 78 59 F 10 55-59 51:02.29 16:28/M
520 Cindy Penatzer Summerhill PA 479 61 F 7 60-64 51:02.69 16:28/M
521 Sue Moyer 687 44 F 31 40-44 51:23.86 16:35/M
522 Jocelyn Simmers Ebensburg PA 555 20 F 26 20-24 51:35.43 16:38/M
523 Danielle Pompa Ashville PA 493 22 F 27 20-24 51:37.56 16:39/M
524 Steve Beiler Ashville PA 35 26 M 25 25-29 51:38.68 16:39/M
525 Genevieve Christ Sidman PA 89 32 F 46 30-34 52:03.70 16:47/M
526 Marie Simmers Ebensburg PA 557 45 F 13 45-49 52:13.69 16:51/M
527 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 180 21 F 28 20-24 52:37.94 16:58/M
528 Adriana Frontino Cherry Tree PA 194 21 F 29 20-24 52:38.19 16:59/M
529 Eugene Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 169 54 M 11 50-54 52:45.69 17:01/M
530 Dennis Simmers Ebensburg PA 554 55 M 15 55-59 52:51.67 17:03/M
531 Joseph Giles Ebensburg PA 212 9 M 35 1-14 53:00.19 17:06/M
532 Madyson Simmers Ebensburg PA 556 19 F 15 15-19 53:27.86 17:15/M
533 Danielle Giles Ebensburg PA 211 38 F 52 35-39 53:28.26 17:15/M
534 Debbie Barton Ebensburg PA 27 65 F 4 65-69 53:28.45 17:15/M
535 Shawn Simmers Duncansville PA 558 47 M 22 45-49 53:44.53 17:20/M
536 Kelli Murphy Ebensburg PA 456 31 F 47 30-34 53:51.64 17:22/M
537 Andre Murphy Ebensburg PA 455 34 M 25 30-34 53:51.64 17:22/M
538 Mary Ann Ambrisco Ebensburg PA 3 60 F 8 60-64 53:52.86 17:23/M
539 Joe Bajuszik 15 66 M 5 65-69 53:53.67 17:23/M
540 Pattie Bajuszik 16 66 F 5 65-69 53:54.78 17:23/M
541 Stephen Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 665 39 M 35 35-39 53:56.10 17:24/M
542 Cecelia Chirdon Mars PA 85 8 F 31 1-14 53:57.31 17:24/M
543 Harry Chirdon Mars PA 86 6 M 36 1-14 53:58.34 17:25/M
544 Janice Eastbourn-Bloom Ebensburg PA 150 69 F 6 65-69 54:10.77 17:28/M
545 Shannon Schultz Belle Vernon PA 538 25 F 27 25-29 54:58.94 17:44/M
546 Ben Schultz Belle Vernon PA 537 28 M 26 25-29 54:58.94 17:44/M
547 Shannon Petrunak Emmaus PA 491 37 F 53 35-39 55:19.45 17:51/M
548 Mary Letterman Ebensburg PA 378 64 F 9 60-64 55:24.14 17:52/M
549 Alexandra Creany Ebensburg UT 105 29 F 28 25-29 55:27.70 17:53/M
550 Nora Dangler Altoona PA 119 9 F 32 1-14 58:00.24 18:43/M
551 Zach Toth Reinholds PA 607 21 M 13 20-24 58:02.20 18:43/M
552 Bob Toth Windber PA 606 58 M 16 55-59 58:02.21 18:43/M
553 Michelle Kosidlo White Lake MI 343 42 F 32 40-44 59:17.21 19:07/M
554 Brian Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 336 32 M 26 30-34 59:17.89 19:07/M
555 Janice Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 340 65 F 7 65-69 59:17.91 19:07/M
556 Doug Tusing Ebensburg PA 612 59 M 17 55-59 59:30.95 19:12/M
557 Gina Tusing Ebensburg PA 613 54 F 19 50-54 59:30.95 19:12/M
558 Jo Ann Baldwin Penn Run PA 19 60 F 10 60-64 59:50.46 19:18/M
559 Timothy Hornick Windber PA 279 25 M 27 25-29 59:54.78 19:19/M
560 Rosalie Hornick King Of Prussia PA 278 34 F 48 30-34 59:54.96 19:19/M
561 Nancy Trostle Johnstown PA 611 71 F 2 70-99 59:59.87 19:21/M
562 Jody Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 341 34 F 49 30-34 1:00:14.69 19:26/M
563 Jack Kosidlo Northern Cambria P 338 71 M 3 70-99 1:00:18.35 19:27/M
564 Ann Hill Mount Sidney VA 259 41 F 33 40-44 1:00:43.38 19:35/M
565 Leo Dangler Altoona PA 118 11 M 37 1-14 1:01:51.90 19:57/M
566 Betsy Gutshall Mount Sidney VA 227 9 F 33 1-14 1:01:53.47 19:58/M
567 Georgia Foy Arlington VA 190 6 F 34 1-14 1:02:02.86 20:01/M
568 Lynn Hill Mount Sidney VA 263 66 F 8 65-69 1:02:05.71 20:02/M
569 Paxton Deleo Altoona PA 126 12 F 35 1-14 1:02:06.22 20:02/M
570 Joe Hill Mount Sidney VA 262 68 M 6 65-69 1:02:12.22 20:04/M
571 Tresa Mackel 669 28 F 29 25-29 1:07:20.18 21:43/M
572 Gregory Mackel 668 31 M 27 30-34 1:07:20.74 21:43/M