HOLLIDAYSBURG DIAMOND DASH
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 1062 36 M 1 Top Fin 36:57.26 5:58/M
2 Edward Morrissey 1078 53 M 2 Top Fin 38:39.47 6:14/M
3 Steve Myers 1080 42 M 3 Top Fin 39:31.88 6:22/M
4 Travis Kagarise 588 38 M 1 35-39 39:44.68 6:25/M
5 Justin Merry 1072 40 M 1 40-44 41:40.64 6:43/M
6 Tom Hallinan 1055 34 M 1 30-34 43:26.80 7:00/M
7 Ronald Peschock II 1085 43 M 2 40-44 45:49.53 7:23/M
8 Samuel Mills 1076 23 M 1 19-24 46:43.44 7:32/M
9 Michael Pacifico 1084 26 M 1 25-29 46:45.43 7:32/M
10 Jim Adams 1031 62 M 1 60-64 46:59.35 7:35/M
11 Philip Sarachine 1090 34 M 2 30-34 47:47.79 7:42/M
12 Bill Rabold 614 32 M 3 30-34 47:55.40 7:44/M
13 Dave Diedrich 1050 64 M 2 60-64 48:26.44 7:49/M
14 Marty Klanchar 589 60 M 3 60-64 48:30.77 7:49/M
15 Paul Noakes 613 35 M 2 35-39 48:41.42 7:51/M
16 Debra Bender 1038 52 F 1 Top Fin 50:01.70 8:04/M
17 Tanya Rouzer 587 34 F 2 Top Fin 50:26.45 8:08/M
18 Ben Harader 580 44 M 3 40-44 51:29.89 8:18/M
19 Tracy Orner 1082 40 F 3 Top Fin 51:30.29 8:18/M
20 Joe Franco 574 55 M 1 55-59 51:39.95 8:20/M
21 Steve Morrissey 582 54 M 1 50-54 52:06.81 8:24/M
22 Daniel Hanlon 1056 30 M 4 30-34 52:14.85 8:25/M
23 Aubree Miller 1073 26 F 1 25-29 52:21.20 8:27/M
24 Dave Miller 1075 58 M 2 55-59 52:25.50 8:27/M
25 David S. Hess 1057 56 M 3 55-59 53:16.19 8:35/M
26 John Stump 1096 76 M 1 70-99 53:20.47 8:36/M
27 Ricky Kruise 1065 35 M 3 35-39 53:25.53 8:37/M
28 Todd Sponsler 611 53 M 2 50-54 53:31.25 8:38/M
29 Ziad Khoury 1088 54 M 3 50-54 53:32.23 8:38/M
30 Nancy Sirivanakarn 578 42 F 1 40-44 53:33.31 8:38/M
31 Heather High 577 45 F 1 45-49 53:34.10 8:38/M
32 Jennifer Long 610 29 F 2 25-29 53:40.55 8:39/M
33 Galen Bickel 1039 65 M 1 65-69 53:42.21 8:40/M
34 Ryan Skomra 1093 38 M 4 35-39 54:00.93 8:43/M
35 Rick Eichelberger 1051 63 M 4 60-64 54:05.70 8:43/M
36 Annie Clay 1046 44 F 2 40-44 54:06.66 8:44/M
37 Rebecca Holland 1094 30 F 1 30-34 54:20.46 8:46/M
38 Bethany Miller 1074 38 F 1 35-39 54:22.14 8:46/M
39 Carl Musselman 1079 50 M 4 50-54 54:33.94 8:48/M
40 Brandon Zitsch 1100 25 M 2 25-29 54:59.96 8:52/M
41 Sarah Dean 1048 34 F 2 30-34 55:15.49 8:55/M
42 Terri Rhone 579 49 F 2 45-49 55:23.79 8:56/M
43 Tracy Fitzpatrick 583 39 F 2 35-39 55:27.86 8:57/M
44 Trina Collins 1083 41 F 3 40-44 55:41.93 8:59/M
45 David Leeper 1068 65 M 2 65-69 55:51.46 9:00/M
46 Kate Kilcoyne 1063 34 F 3 30-34 56:06.94 9:03/M
47 Ryan Spiker 1095 29 M 3 25-29 56:11.20 9:04/M
48 Jane Grassadonia 1054 57 F 1 55-59 57:09.88 9:13/M
49 Joel Pheasant 1086 41 M 4 40-44 58:27.42 9:26/M
50 Adam Bergstein 586 34 M 5 30-34 58:33.03 9:27/M
51 Jennifer Bailey 1034 42 F 4 40-44 58:38.25 9:27/M
52 Anita Bowers 1041 51 F 1 50-54 58:52.90 9:30/M
53 Tiffany Stuckey 1040 38 F 3 35-39 59:51.37 9:39/M
54 Jose Garcia Ortega 1053 35 M 5 35-39 59:56.84 9:40/M
55 Laura Nale 1081 30 F 4 30-34 1:00:21.21 9:44/M
56 Tim Sheehan 585 58 M 4 55-59 1:00:45.91 9:48/M
57 Dan Holzer 1058 33 M 6 30-34 1:01:14.26 9:53/M
58 Aubrey Saccol 1089 30 F 5 30-34 1:01:46.63 9:58/M
59 Alane Adams 1030 62 F 1 60-64 1:02:05.96 10:01/M
60 Scott Auker 590 44 M 5 40-44 1:03:45.97 10:17/M
61 Kimberly Merritts 1071 42 F 5 40-44 1:03:47.52 10:17/M
62 Belinda Filer 572 48 F 3 45-49 1:04:01.18 10:20/M
63 Kitty Zelnosky 584 52 F 2 50-54 1:05:16.55 10:32/M
64 Kelsey Cundiff 1047 25 F 3 25-29 1:05:58.72 10:38/M
65 Matt Leaper 1066 36 M 6 35-39 1:06:17.70 10:41/M
66 Jami Hall 612 49 F 4 45-49 1:06:25.77 10:43/M
67 PJ Pfahler 573 40 M 6 40-44 1:06:26.18 10:43/M
68 Angeline Leeper 1067 64 F 2 60-64 1:06:27.39 10:43/M
69 David Ollman 571 77 M 2 70-99 1:06:51.09 10:47/M
70 Tom Worthington II 1099 42 M 7 40-44 1:06:57.92 10:48/M
71 Jolene Kopriva 1064 64 F 3 60-64 1:07:32.15 10:54/M
72 Jodi Albarano 1032 40 F 6 40-44 1:09:33.72 11:13/M
73 Kevin Bell 1037 31 M 7 30-34 1:14:52.74 12:05/M
74 Chris Wagner 1097 68 F 1 65-69 1:16:52.28 12:24/M
6K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jamey Rimmey 2666 29 M 1 Top Fin 21:42.17 5:50/M
2 Rich Love 2642 53 M 1 50-54 21:57.91 5:54/M
3 Christopher Love 2641 14 M 1 12-14 22:36.66 6:05/M
4 August Anderson 2622 15 M 1 15-18 23:56.90 6:26/M
5 Walt Wedel 2676 16 M 2 15-18 25:18.00 6:48/M
6 Daniel Molliver 2662 40 M 1 40-44 28:24.25 7:38/M
7 Glenn Kagarise 2667 62 M 1 60-64 28:36.17 7:41/M
8 Brian Storm 2668 43 M 2 40-44 28:38.17 7:42/M
9 Emily Claar 2628 17 F 1 Top Fin 28:40.72 7:42/M
10 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 2639 53 M 2 50-54 29:38.18 7:58/M
11 Brandon McGhinny 2660 37 M 1 35-39 32:57.66 8:51/M
12 Rebecca Seymour 2654 39 F 1 35-39 33:07.66 8:54/M
13 Merrilee Anderson 2623 45 F 1 45-49 33:27.31 9:00/M
14 Dawn Smith 2672 44 F 1 40-44 33:35.43 9:02/M
15 Gene Hall 2665 70 M 1 70-99 33:36.18 9:02/M
16 Chris Coho Jr 2663 39 M 2 35-39 33:45.80 9:04/M
17 Julie Rishel 2652 36 F 2 35-39 34:34.54 9:18/M
18 Mike Rishel 2675 36 M 3 35-39 34:34.93 9:18/M
19 James Smith 2656 15 M 3 15-18 35:05.67 9:26/M
20 Eric Black 2625 39 M 4 35-39 35:05.93 9:26/M
21 Leon Adams 2673 53 M 3 50-54 35:09.43 9:27/M
22 Vincent Seymour 2655 9 M 1 9-11 35:15.45 9:29/M
23 Rachel Pincherri 2651 33 F 1 30-34 36:26.90 9:48/M
24 Christine Hess 2637 53 F 1 50-54 37:03.30 9:58/M
25 Erica Lana 2640 33 F 2 30-34 37:05.14 9:58/M
26 Jessica Oswald 2649 37 F 3 35-39 37:09.19 9:59/M
27 Lee Strayer 2669 32 M 1 30-34 37:12.28 10:00/M
28 Brandi Doroba 2664 29 F 1 25-29 37:12.48 10:00/M
29 Thomas Dean 2635 40 M 3 40-44 37:41.78 10:08/M
30 Kelly Bottenfield 2653 46 F 2 45-49 37:48.30 10:10/M
31 Jordan Bard 2624 33 M 2 30-34 38:32.30 10:22/M
32 Amy Miller 2646 58 F 1 55-59 38:41.19 10:24/M
33 Elizabeth Heverly 2638 37 F 4 35-39 38:44.93 10:25/M
34 Angela Claar 2670 41 F 2 40-44 38:57.19 10:28/M
35 Sherry Phillips 2650 61 F 1 60-64 39:07.12 10:31/M
36 Dave Despot 2629 62 M 2 60-64 39:14.26 10:33/M
37 Megan Browell 2626 38 F 5 35-39 40:22.64 10:51/M
38 Aggie Hoover 2671 15 F 1 15-18 40:38.11 10:55/M
39 Bob Lykens 2643 68 M 1 65-69 40:38.44 10:55/M
40 Ashley Helmer 2636 15 F 2 15-18 40:38.69 10:55/M
41 Kim Meloy 2644 32 F 3 30-34 42:33.61 11:26/M
42 Emily Eamigh 2630 29 F 2 25-29 42:34.69 11:27/M
43 Chelsea Garcia Ortega 2634 30 F 4 30-34 44:56.87 12:05/M
44 Bobbi Bollinger Altoona PA 2674 59 F 2 55-59 47:07.36 12:40/M
45 Vicky Miller 2647 71 F 1 70-99 47:41.70 12:49/M
46 James Woomer 2657 74 M 2 70-99 50:12.71 13:30/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5287 58 F 1 Top Fin 38:43.43 12:29/M
2 Amanda Myers 5278 33 F 1 30-34 40:45.20 13:09/M
3 Lisa Appleby 5243 58 F 1 55-59 41:01.69 13:14/M
4 Stewart McClelland 5275 62 M 1 Top Fin 41:28.76 13:23/M
5 Scott Harding Jr 5271 18 M 1 15-18 45:09.95 14:34/M
6 Robert Conte Sr 5246 68 M 1 65-69 45:48.88 14:46/M
7 Nicole Snyder Belmont OH 5308 40 F 1 40-44 45:48.88 14:46/M
8 Kathy Woods 5295 64 F 1 60-64 46:15.79 14:55/M
9 Jessica Cassarly 5294 38 F 1 35-39 47:06.64 15:12/M
10 Marianne Kennedy 5293 58 F 2 55-59 48:25.45 15:37/M
11 Debbie Leskowitz 5274 59 F 3 55-59 48:59.63 15:48/M
12 Laurie McTigue 5276 58 F 4 55-59 48:59.63 15:48/M
13 Emily Campbell 5245 13 F 1 12-14 49:44.44 16:03/M
14 Brenda Lochner 5292 67 F 1 65-69 49:44.63 16:03/M
15 Becky Manna 5299 45 F 1 45-49 49:48.30 16:04/M
16 Darci Robinson 5300 47 F 2 45-49 49:48.46 16:04/M
17 Rick Cox 5249 53 M 1 50-54 49:51.95 16:05/M
18 Darla Cox 5247 47 F 3 45-49 50:02.37 16:08/M
19 Gary Rhodes 5283 78 M 1 70-99 50:25.96 16:16/M
20 Tim Thomas 5289 67 M 2 65-69 53:42.22 17:19/M
21 Dana Harris 5303 35 F 2 35-39 54:30.54 17:35/M
22 Brittany Talbott 5310 29 F 1 25-29 54:52.11 17:42/M
23 Gina Barefoot 5311 57 F 5 55-59 54:52.32 17:42/M
24 Jessica Roland 5304 27 F 2 25-29 55:19.73 17:51/M
25 James Roland 5305 30 M 1 30-34 55:20.22 17:51/M
26 Lucinda Pincherri 5280 66 F 2 65-69 57:05.47 18:25/M
27 Scott Harding 5250 45 M 1 45-49 58:22.39 18:50/M
28 Alice Richardson 5284 72 F 1 70-99 58:35.95 18:54/M
29 Mike Stephens 5286 40 M 1 40-44 58:43.72 18:56/M
30 Amanda Kopriva 5309 29 F 3 25-29 1:00:36.27 19:33/M
31 Marissa Calhoun 5306 26 F 4 25-29 1:01:38.35 19:53/M
32 Jordan Liberman 5307 26 M 1 25-29 1:01:38.55 19:53/M
33 Donna Quarry 5282 79 F 2 70-99 1:03:38.43 20:32/M
34 Heather Thomas 5288 42 F 2 40-44 1:04:13.46 20:43/M
35 Brenda Quarry 5281 58 F 6 55-59 1:07:03.48 21:38/M