LAKE LATONKA FRIENDLY FROLIC 2 MILER
2 MILE
Overall Finish List
July 07, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Max Thomas 808 Canonsburg PA 15 M 1 Top Fin 0:01.81 11:59.98 11:58.17 5:59/M
2 Alex Olon 798 26 M 1 20-29 0:01.90 12:27.42 12:25.52 6:13/M
3 Anthony Lounder 752 13 M 1 12-14 0:01.26 12:39.59 12:38.33 6:19/M
4 Ryan Kopay 833 13 M 2 12-14 0:01.52 12:39.98 12:38.46 6:19/M
5 Jenna Mlecko 778 16 F 1 Top Fin 0:03.51 12:54.21 12:50.70 6:25/M
6 Katherine Russell 915 16 F 1 15-19 0:05.52 13:05.13 12:59.61 6:30/M
7 Maura Mlecko 780 14 F 1 12-14 0:03.75 13:08.57 13:04.82 6:32/M
8 Jeff Anderchak 668 14 M 3 12-14 0:01.70 13:09.79 13:08.09 6:34/M
9 Liam Mount 814 14 M 4 12-14 0:01.90 13:29.47 13:27.57 6:44/M
10 Willow Meyers 813 13 F 2 12-14 0:01.70 13:32.90 13:31.20 6:46/M
11 Bruce Anderchak 665 10 M 1 9-11 0:02.50 13:47.75 13:45.25 6:53/M
12 Luke Anderchak 670 11 M 2 9-11 0:01.91 13:47.64 13:45.73 6:53/M
13 Preston Steele 812 33 M 1 30-39 0:06.82 14:07.80 14:00.98 7:00/M
14 Ted Dunham 688 52 M 1 50-59 0:02.99 14:20.62 14:17.63 7:09/M
15 John Olon 807 49 M 1 40-49 0:03.74 14:23.86 14:20.12 7:10/M
16 Adelyn Turner 946 4 F 1 1- 8 0:25.24 14:47.81 14:22.57 7:11/M
17 Colin Clough 685 14 M 5 12-14 0:10.48 14:35.22 14:24.74 7:12/M
18 Jeff Anderchak 669 42 M 2 40-49 0:02.71 14:32.58 14:29.87 7:15/M
19 Nicholas Tirch 944 14 M 6 12-14 0:04.15 14:37.26 14:33.11 7:17/M
20 Bella Panichella 800 11 F 1 9-11 0:01.51 14:55.32 14:53.81 7:27/M
21 Crystal Young-Erdos 954 33 F 1 30-39 0:07.41 15:01.89 14:54.48 7:27/M
22 Brad Panichella 901 40 M 3 40-49 0:01.93 15:02.45 15:00.52 7:30/M
23 Alex Evans 697 26 M 2 20-29 0:12.72 15:16.24 15:03.52 7:32/M
24 Thomas Brewer 681 21 M 3 20-29 0:06.65 15:11.65 15:05.00 7:33/M
25 Alexandra Mecchia 760 16 F 2 15-19 0:02.73 15:09.65 15:06.92 7:33/M
26 Megan Meinert 765 33 F 2 30-39 0:16.49 15:33.91 15:17.42 7:39/M
27 Katlyn Gable 706 25 F 1 20-29 0:25.24 15:42.89 15:17.65 7:39/M
28 Jeff Bambeng 676 34 M 2 30-39 0:19.26 15:39.21 15:19.95 7:40/M
29 John Bence 677 12 M 7 12-14 0:03.53 15:26.61 15:23.08 7:42/M
30 Justine Reissman 844 38 F 3 30-39 0:18.49 15:41.89 15:23.40 7:42/M
31 Elizabeth Meinert-Spyker 766 19 F 3 15-19 0:09.54 15:33.10 15:23.56 7:42/M
32 Danny Satalia 841 29 M 4 20-29 0:18.49 15:42.28 15:23.79 7:42/M
33 Robert Gallagher 715 39 M 3 30-39 0:05.87 15:29.85 15:23.98 7:42/M
34 Lizzie Bauer 826 13 F 3 12-14 0:02.52 15:28.40 15:25.88 7:43/M
35 Elliot Frank 815 21 M 5 20-29 0:07.19 15:37.79 15:30.60 7:45/M
36 Randy Olon 799 57 M 2 50-59 0:02.96 15:35.90 15:32.94 7:46/M
37 Hugh Oneill 805 10 M 3 9-11 0:06.76 15:40.87 15:34.11 7:47/M
38 David Levy 751 39 M 4 30-39 0:06.25 15:46.15 15:39.90 7:50/M
39 Mark Bence 678 10 M 4 9-11 0:01.26 15:41.65 15:40.39 7:50/M
40 Kyle Knisley 740 31 M 5 30-39 0:02.92 15:44.52 15:41.60 7:51/M
41 Dan Clough 829 48 M 4 40-49 0:10.92 15:57.65 15:46.73 7:53/M
42 John Galeza 709 53 M 3 50-59 0:04.26 15:51.82 15:47.56 7:54/M
43 Jacob Guillen 722 12 M 8 12-14 0:05.35 16:01.15 15:55.80 7:58/M
44 John Sargent 920 55 M 4 50-59 0:07.49 16:05.11 15:57.62 7:59/M
45 Lynn Rassel 909 35 F 4 30-39 0:05.64 16:13.90 16:08.26 8:04/M
46 Brian Erdos 689 36 M 6 30-39 0:08.66 16:18.15 16:09.49 8:05/M
47 Alexis Russell 912 21 F 2 20-29 0:04.25 16:21.40 16:17.15 8:09/M
48 Evan Anderson 673 25 M 6 20-29 0:03.48 16:25.90 16:22.42 8:11/M
49 Rick Turner 950 35 M 7 30-39 0:13.94 16:41.35 16:27.41 8:14/M
50 Isaiah Turner 949 9 M 5 9-11 0:14.33 16:42.36 16:28.03 8:14/M
51 Andrew Anderson 671 23 M 7 20-29 0:03.29 16:35.70 16:32.41 8:16/M
52 Rebecca Guillen 723 10 F 2 9-11 0:05.75 16:44.60 16:38.85 8:19/M
53 Sydnee Mecchia 761 17 F 4 15-19 0:03.16 16:45.62 16:42.46 8:21/M
54 Justin Schlie 836 34 M 8 30-39 0:03.53 16:53.65 16:50.12 8:25/M
55 Rocco Bovalino 680 10 M 6 9-11 0:04.15 16:56.15 16:52.00 8:26/M
56 Danielle Russell 914 19 F 5 15-19 0:05.91 17:05.65 16:59.74 8:30/M
57 Link Galeza 710 55 M 5 50-59 0:05.16 17:05.51 17:00.35 8:30/M
58 Matt Babich 674 16 M 1 15-19 0:03.53 17:07.95 17:04.42 8:32/M
59 Jessica Schlie 835 34 F 5 30-39 0:03.52 17:09.36 17:05.84 8:33/M
60 Jennifer Sargent 919 46 F 1 40-49 0:05.64 17:13.43 17:07.79 8:34/M
61 Brooke Mlecko 777 14 F 4 12-14 0:08.66 17:22.35 17:13.69 8:37/M
62 Charlie T. Mitchell 767 13 M 9 12-14 0:08.66 17:27.21 17:18.55 8:39/M
63 Harper Gibbons 838 9 F 3 9-11 0:07.40 17:31.66 17:24.26 8:42/M
64 Brigette Gibbons 839 39 F 6 30-39 0:08.21 17:35.13 17:26.92 8:43/M
65 Sam Komar 744 8 M 1 1- 8 0:02.53 17:30.25 17:27.72 8:44/M
66 Bryan Wilson 843 40 M 5 40-49 0:21.72 17:49.90 17:28.18 8:44/M
67 Maria Lounder 753 14 F 5 12-14 0:07.20 17:42.79 17:35.59 8:48/M
68 Reagan Thomas 809 Canonsburg PA 12 F 6 12-14 0:04.78 17:40.40 17:35.62 8:48/M
69 Morgan Fleming 832 13 F 7 12-14 0:07.20 17:51.41 17:44.21 8:52/M
70 Kelly Leonard 750 47 F 2 40-49 0:09.85 17:54.64 17:44.79 8:52/M
71 Jack Tirch 943 10 M 7 9-11 0:04.15 17:58.65 17:54.50 8:57/M
72 Carter Gallagher 712 10 M 8 9-11 0:04.17 17:59.11 17:54.94 8:57/M
73 Jeff Janzig 733 43 M 6 40-49 0:17.20 18:12.66 17:55.46 8:58/M
74 Kelsey Chizmar 684 25 F 3 20-29 0:10.49 18:10.90 18:00.41 9:00/M
75 Lailah Bogart 827 13 F 8 12-14 0:02.52 18:07.26 18:04.74 9:02/M
76 Colby Galeza 708 16 M 2 15-19 0:05.57 18:11.65 18:06.08 9:03/M
77 Caeden Turner 947 8 M 2 1- 8 0:13.72 18:24.50 18:10.78 9:05/M
78 Carolyn Guillen 721 39 F 7 30-39 0:08.23 18:27.15 18:18.92 9:09/M
79 Ella Tirch 941 12 F 9 12-14 0:04.76 18:42.23 18:37.47 9:19/M
80 Kevin Stumme 933 21 M 8 20-29 0:38.49 19:18.38 18:39.89 9:20/M
81 Ronald Stumme 935 52 M 6 50-59 0:38.22 19:18.41 18:40.19 9:20/M
82 Susan Tirch 945 44 F 3 40-49 0:04.76 18:45.66 18:40.90 9:20/M
83 Alex Zimmer 959 24 M 9 20-29 0:03.16 18:52.56 18:49.40 9:25/M
84 Kaitlin Wiegmann 811 25 F 4 20-29 0:09.24 19:06.19 18:56.95 9:28/M
85 Frank Komar 742 37 M 9 30-39 0:25.64 19:33.85 19:08.21 9:34/M
86 Bryce Erdos 690 7 M 3 1- 8 0:07.11 19:15.52 19:08.41 9:34/M
87 Chris Erdos 691 31 M 10 30-39 0:06.66 19:15.91 19:09.25 9:35/M
88 Megan Steele 810 31 F 8 30-39 0:08.50 19:25.12 19:16.62 9:38/M
89 Cindy Russell 913 52 F 1 50-59 0:04.25 19:21.22 19:16.97 9:38/M
90 Douglas Corkum 828 64 M 1 60-99 0:19.24 19:38.71 19:19.47 9:40/M
91 Mark Russell 916 50 M 7 50-59 19:21.41 19:21.41 9:41/M
92 Benjamin Lyda 754 8 M 4 1- 8 0:04.99 19:32.41 19:27.42 9:44/M
93 Arlene Gebhart 718 34 F 9 30-39 0:15.50 19:51.12 19:35.62 9:48/M
94 Terry Hart 726 64 F 1 60-99 0:06.84 19:43.81 19:36.97 9:48/M
95 Rocco Frisoli 704 6 M 5 1- 8 0:02.30 19:40.56 19:38.26 9:49/M
96 Breanna Anderchak 664 7 F 2 1- 8 0:02.75 19:41.57 19:38.82 9:49/M
97 Kiley Kennis 738 14 M 10 12-14 0:39.65 20:45.34 20:05.69 10:03/M
98 Tabitha Lyda 755 39 F 10 30-39 0:04.99 20:23.16 20:18.17 10:09/M
99 Maren Leedy 747 12 F 10 12-14 0:05.97 20:48.79 20:42.82 10:21/M
100 Gabbie Panichella 902 10 F 4 9-11 0:06.16 20:50.91 20:44.75 10:22/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Whitney Guenther 720 7 F 3 1- 8 0:02.10 20:47.37 20:45.27 10:23/M
102 Kala Mahen 756 21 F 5 20-29 0:12.28 20:57.56 20:45.28 10:23/M
103 John Cremin 686 31 M 11 30-39 0:25.24 21:12.38 20:47.14 10:24/M
104 Michelle Gable 707 29 F 6 20-29 0:24.19 21:12.38 20:48.19 10:24/M
105 Joshua Meinert 763 22 M 10 20-29 0:09.24 21:00.40 20:51.16 10:26/M
106 Johnna Scrabis 819 30 F 11 30-39 0:19.87 21:15.41 20:55.54 10:28/M
107 Sabrina Bierer 818 29 F 7 20-29 0:21.11 21:18.54 20:57.43 10:29/M
108 Candi Dodd 801 48 F 4 40-49 0:08.22 21:09.41 21:01.19 10:31/M
109 Elias Turner 948 6 M 6 1- 8 0:13.31 21:18.53 21:05.22 10:33/M
110 Annie Welsch 952 39 F 12 30-39 0:09.84 21:29.87 21:20.03 10:40/M
111 Temple Leedy 749 9 F 5 9-11 0:09.75 21:33.54 21:23.79 10:42/M
112 Jodie Panichella 903 41 F 5 40-49 0:07.83 21:33.74 21:25.91 10:43/M
113 Bill Mudrak 793 35 M 12 30-39 0:08.82 21:39.91 21:31.09 10:46/M
114 Autumn Mudrak 792 34 F 13 30-39 0:08.24 21:40.11 21:31.87 10:46/M
115 Anne-Marie Sloan 927 12 F 11 12-14 0:15.97 21:53.40 21:37.43 10:49/M
116 Jim Hart 725 64 M 2 60-99 0:11.62 22:13.33 22:01.71 11:01/M
117 Tara Ronel 911 44 F 6 40-49 0:09.85 22:18.79 22:08.94 11:04/M
118 Jay Mox 789 11 M 9 9-11 0:28.77 22:46.83 22:18.06 11:09/M
119 Becky Kerr 739 36 F 14 30-39 22:18.79 22:18.79 11:09/M
120 Ellen Small 928 44 F 7 40-49 0:10.94 22:49.25 22:38.31 11:19/M
121 John Nicotra 842 43 M 7 40-49 0:20.99 23:12.63 22:51.64 11:26/M
122 Brendan Evans 698 14 M 11 12-14 0:13.25 23:08.42 22:55.17 11:28/M
123 Matt Neff 797 32 M 13 30-39 0:22.94 23:41.90 23:18.96 11:39/M
124 Logan Mlecko 779 12 M 12 12-14 0:07.85 23:58.92 23:51.07 11:56/M
125 Tyler Mitchell 776 22 M 11 20-29 0:15.57 24:48.17 24:32.60 12:16/M
126 Reese Gibbons 837 6 F 4 1- 8 0:07.40 24:42.67 24:35.27 12:18/M
127 Colin Gibbons 840 41 M 8 40-49 0:07.41 24:49.59 24:42.18 12:21/M
128 Stefanie Fenrick 699 29 F 8 20-29 0:23.76 25:06.92 24:43.16 12:22/M
129 Kenzie Erdos 693 5 F 5 1- 8 0:08.72 24:59.74 24:51.02 12:26/M
130 Rachel Paul 905 28 F 9 20-29 0:06.97 25:03.79 24:56.82 12:28/M
131 Gianna Frisoli 703 9 F 6 9-11 0:02.31 25:19.66 25:17.35 12:39/M
132 Suzie Mox 791 52 F 2 50-59 0:44.99 26:03.75 25:18.76 12:39/M
133 Lorie Scrabis 817 59 F 3 50-59 0:19.13 25:50.74 25:31.61 12:46/M
134 Jenna Guenther 719 8 F 6 1- 8 0:01.51 25:45.47 25:43.96 12:52/M
135 Raymond Santillo 816 64 M 3 60-99 0:03.14 26:01.13 25:57.99 12:59/M
136 Anna Komar 741 6 F 7 1- 8 0:02.95 26:51.89 26:48.94 13:24/M
137 Tim Stumme 936 60 M 4 60-99 0:38.41 27:42.93 27:04.52 13:32/M
138 Lauren Stumme 934 22 F 10 20-29 0:37.24 27:42.93 27:05.69 13:33/M
139 Jay Schlie 922 6 M 7 1- 8 0:05.72 27:21.60 27:15.88 13:38/M
140 Cara Schlie 921 36 F 15 30-39 0:05.25 27:22.18 27:16.93 13:38/M
141 John Schlie 923 36 M 14 30-39 0:04.77 27:22.60 27:17.83 13:39/M
142 Robert Gallagher 716 66 M 5 60-99 0:06.99 27:57.68 27:50.69 13:55/M
143 Joe Janzig 734 11 M 10 9-11 0:08.65 28:24.17 28:15.52 14:08/M
144 Lauren Neff 796 30 F 16 30-39 0:23.24 28:57.30 28:34.06 14:17/M
145 Maria Gallagher 714 65 F 2 60-99 0:06.51 28:50.80 28:44.29 14:22/M
146 Zak Hurrchuk 731 18 M 3 15-19 0:34.24 29:49.77 29:15.53 14:38/M
147 Kristen Serrao 926 58 F 4 50-59 0:33.69 30:26.44 29:52.75 14:56/M
148 Abbey Burns 682 17 F 6 15-19 0:33.64 30:26.44 29:52.80 14:56/M
149 Stephanie Montabon 781 27 F 11 20-29 0:46.99 30:45.97 29:58.98 14:59/M
150 Danielle Zetts 956 6 F 8 1- 8 0:10.94 30:10.36 29:59.42 15:00/M
151 Brooke Leedy 746 38 F 17 30-39 0:10.92 30:14.33 30:03.41 15:02/M
152 Marielle K. Mitchell 773 12 F 12 12-14 0:17.99 31:07.93 30:49.94 15:25/M
153 Jared Janzig 732 8 M 8 1- 8 0:16.60 31:57.13 31:40.53 15:50/M
154 Mark Meinert 764 30 M 15 30-39 0:28.84 32:09.96 31:41.12 15:51/M
155 Amberly Valeriano 951 18 F 7 15-19 0:15.50 31:57.33 31:41.83 15:51/M
156 Crystal Meinert 762 32 F 18 30-39 0:26.47 32:09.95 31:43.48 15:52/M
157 James Bambeng 675 3 M 9 1- 8 0:23.24 32:17.90 31:54.66 15:57/M
158 Kelly Erdos 692 35 F 19 30-39 0:11.87 32:09.95 31:58.08 15:59/M
159 Preston Erdos 696 3 M 10 1- 8 0:09.49 32:09.19 31:59.70 16:00/M
160 Ray Galeza 711 21 M 12 20-29 0:49.97 33:23.69 32:33.72 16:17/M
161 Aaron Hoaglin 729 12 M 13 12-14 0:52.47 35:06.51 34:14.04 17:07/M
162 Thomas Taborek 939 46 M 9 40-49 0:52.47 35:10.56 34:18.09 17:09/M
163 Larry Berner 679 75 M 6 60-99 0:50.00 35:15.46 34:25.46 17:13/M
164 Jennifer Taborek 937 47 F 8 40-49 0:52.25 36:07.51 35:15.26 17:38/M
165 Susan Amore 663 56 F 5 50-59 0:25.38 35:42.68 35:17.30 17:39/M
166 Jason Fleming 701 33 M 16 30-39 0:21.75 35:41.20 35:19.45 17:40/M
167 Meghan Fleming 702 34 F 20 30-39 0:22.31 35:41.95 35:19.64 17:40/M
168 Al Amore 662 57 M 8 50-59 0:21.49 35:41.86 35:20.37 17:40/M
169 Roy Musser 795 65 M 7 60-99 0:29.50 36:05.89 35:36.39 17:48/M
170 Tisha Frisoli 705 38 F 21 30-39 0:29.16 36:05.69 35:36.53 17:48/M
171 Ed Hetherington 727 58 M 9 50-59 0:28.75 36:05.90 35:37.15 17:49/M
172 Cathy Anderchak 666 39 F 22 30-39 0:31.74 36:08.95 35:37.21 17:49/M
173 Karen Hetherington 728 57 F 6 50-59 0:28.76 36:06.31 35:37.55 17:49/M
174 Melissa Komar 743 37 F 23 30-39 0:28.96 36:06.97 35:38.01 17:49/M
175 Coreen Musser 794 65 F 3 60-99 0:29.75 36:27.67 35:57.92 17:59/M
176 Madelyn Gallagher 713 7 F 9 1- 8 0:04.76 36:07.11 36:02.35 18:01/M
177 Mary Joyce Dillon 687 70 F 4 60-99 0:13.72 36:23.40 36:09.68 18:05/M
178 Matthew Erdos 694 34 M 17 30-39 1:15.23 37:27.20 36:11.97 18:06/M
179 Jasmine Schlie 834 6 F 10 1- 8 0:03.94 36:21.95 36:18.01 18:09/M
180 Stephanie Gallagher 717 39 F 24 30-39 0:06.63 36:29.10 36:22.47 18:11/M
181 David Anderchak 667 43 M 10 40-49 0:30.74 37:14.67 36:43.93 18:22/M
182 Kassie Koser 830 26 F 12 20-29 0:55.83 37:44.21 36:48.38 18:24/M
183 Unknown Partic. 831 831 M 1 0- 0 0:56.19 37:44.58 36:48.39 18:24/M
184 Thomas Taborek 938 12 M 14 12-14 0:52.68 37:59.91 37:07.23 18:34/M
185 E. Annie Mitchell 768 40 F 9 40-49 0:21.80 37:43.37 37:21.57 18:41/M
186 Meridith Haralambakis 724 43 F 10 40-49 0:20.45 37:42.96 37:22.51 18:41/M
187 Maddie Mitchell 772 18 F 8 15-19 0:20.44 37:42.96 37:22.52 18:41/M
188 Tracy Mitchell 775 45 F 11 40-49 0:20.51 37:43.37 37:22.86 18:41/M
189 Carolyn Alexander 661 80 F 5 60-99 0:10.74 37:37.70 37:26.96 18:43/M
190 Shannon Chavez 683 25 F 13 20-29 0:19.33 37:49.88 37:30.55 18:45/M
191 Sophie Mitchell 774 17 F 9 15-19 0:19.24 37:50.45 37:31.21 18:46/M
192 Michele Erdos 695 61 F 6 60-99 1:11.35 38:51.38 37:40.03 18:50/M
193 Maira McCarthy 758 16 F 10 15-19 0:39.65 39:06.81 38:27.16 19:14/M
194 Megan Smith 929 25 F 14 20-29 0:38.21 39:05.88 38:27.67 19:14/M
195 Bradley Sargent 918 26 M 13 20-29 0:39.87 39:10.95 38:31.08 19:16/M
196 Tyler Montabon 782 26 M 14 20-29 0:48.74 39:27.20 38:38.46 19:19/M
197 Debby Rassel 908 58 F 7 50-59 0:32.64 39:38.95 39:06.31 19:33/M
198 Daniel Stumme 932 68 M 8 60-99 0:38.41 39:49.28 39:10.87 19:35/M
199 Maggie Oneill 806 14 F 13 12-14 0:18.62 39:30.70 39:12.08 19:36/M
200 Katrine Oneill 804 16 F 11 15-19 0:17.11 39:29.32 39:12.21 19:36/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
201 Nik Hurrchuk 730 15 M 4 15-19 0:37.59 39:52.35 39:14.76 19:37/M
202 Paul Rassel 910 61 M 9 60-99 0:16.39 39:42.95 39:26.56 19:43/M
203 Nate Leedy 748 39 M 18 30-39 0:32.49 45:42.74 45:10.25 22:35/M