MAMMOTH BEER MILE
Overall Finish List
March 24, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
HEAT 1
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Michael Stewart 391 0 M 8:42.90 8:42/M
2 Elliot Roth 356 0 M 9:12.90 9:12/M
3 Steve Abrahamson 302 0 M 10:33.70 10:33/M
4 Michael Reese 265 0 M 10:34.40 10:34/M
5 Tim Zontek 372 0 M 11:22.50 11:22/M
6 Lloyd Ray 352 0 M 11:47.50 11:47/M
7 Jillian Davison 319 0 F 12:27.50 12:27/M
8 Patrick Stewart 366 0 M 12:31.20 12:31/M
9 August Sander 273 0 M 13:05.30 13:05/M
10 Andrew Bohatch 158 0 M 13:07.00 13:07/M
11 Alex Schmidt 358 0 M 13:12.00 13:12/M
12 Anna Mcardle 236 0 F 13:23.60 13:23/M
13 Melissa Kirwin 220 0 F 13:44.30 13:44/M
14 David Montag 400 0 M 13:45.00 13:45/M
15 Andrew Carley 166 0 M 14:04.30 14:04/M
16 Jim Sample 357 0 M 14:06.10 14:06/M
17 Scott Klima 338 0 M 14:07.80 14:07/M
18 Samantha Stewart 288 0 F 15:27.80 15:27/M
19 Kevin Hagerman 201 0 M 16:02.20 16:02/M
20 Dante Ross 272 0 M 17:23.00 17:23/M
21 Adam Brickner 164 0 M 17:24.40 17:24/M
22 Eric Turcovski 294 0 M 17:24.70 17:24/M
23 Jill Ross 355 0 F 17:45.90 17:45/M
24 Charity Montag 399 0 F 18:33.90 18:33/M
25 Jordan Widziszewski 369 0 M 19:11.50 19:11/M
26 Randy Taylor 292 0 M 19:44.70 19:44/M
27 Nicole Lydic 339 0 F 20:19.50 20:19/M
28 Allie Miller 342 0 F 20:20.00 20:20/M
29 Harley Rohrbacher 268 0 F 21:25.20 21:25/M
30 Matthew Karnes 336 0 M 21:49.50 21:49/M
31 Felicia Hunter 207 0 F 22:29.30 22:29/M
32 Anne Marti 340 0 F 25:30.00 25:30/M
33 Shawn Carley 167 0 M 27:16.30 27:16/M
34 Ezekeal Omasta 251 0 M 35:55.00 35:55/M
HEAT 2
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ian Goncher J TOWN GUZZLERS 195 0 M 9:39.10 9:39/M
2 Jordan Eicher WHISKEY BUSINESS 321 0 M 10:02.50 10:02/M
3 Ashley Goncher BEAUTIES AND THE BE 327 0 F 10:14.70 10:14/M
4 Sandy Frey RIDGE RUNNERS 190 0 F 12:38.70 12:38/M
5 Maria Aiken SPRING CHICKENS 141 0 F 13:01.20 13:01/M
HEAT 3
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jonathan Findish LET ME THINK ABOUT 188 0 M 7:29.50 7:29/M
2 Andrew Bohatch CHAFING THE DREAM 159 0 M 8:15.00 8:15/M
3 Dylan Holdsworth HALF THE TEAM HATED 203 0 M 8:43.20 8:43/M
4 Dan Berrill 155 0 M 10:41.50 10:41/M
5 Jacob Shipley 276 0 M 11:33.10 11:33/M
6 Rob Slater 278 0 M 11:43.80 11:43/M
7 Robin Karnick 212 0 F 11:56.00 11:56/M
8 Keith Biskup 156 0 M 12:03.10 12:03/M
9 Bret Schrecengost 274 0 M 13:30.60 13:30/M
10 Adam Snyder 283 0 M 13:32.60 13:32/M
11 Justin Lamantia 225 0 M 14:34.90 14:34/M
12 Nicholas Lamantia 223 0 M 15:06.20 15:06/M
13 Simon Chamberlain 168 0 M 15:53.00 15:53/M
14 Maddy Deangelis 173 0 F 17:10.00 17:10/M
15 Samantha Ochs 250 0 F 17:10.70 17:10/M
16 Amber Boring 161 0 F 17:11.10 17:11/M
17 Barry Torau 293 0 M 17:33.70 17:33/M
18 Tabitha Pawley 255 0 F 18:26.20 18:26/M
19 Mike Shepler 275 0 M 18:26.40 18:26/M
20 Andrea Mock 244 0 F 18:27.30 18:27/M
21 Sheena Vazquez 295 0 F 18:48.40 18:48/M
22 Amber Cook 169 0 F 19:12.50 19:12/M
23 Courtney Lutz 227 0 F 19:43.20 19:43/M
24 Heather Rigoni 267 0 F 19:43.60 19:43/M
25 Kristen Coursin 170 0 F 21:07.90 21:07/M
26 Beth Will 298 0 F 21:10.30 21:10/M
27 Anthony Roque 269 0 M 21:28.80 21:28/M
HEAT 4
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Patrick Hynes 334 0 M 8:50.10 8:50/M
2 Michael Bandi 305 0 M 11:53.90 11:53/M
3 Megan Riemer 354 0 F 12:20.10 12:20/M
4 William Kintigh 219 0 M 14:54.80 14:54/M
5 Jeffrey Canning 310 0 M 15:02.30 15:02/M
6 Heather Ayres 147 0 F 15:17.30 15:17/M
7 Chris Devlin 174 0 M 15:25.10 15:25/M
8 Andrew Mcnelis 239 0 M 15:26.50 15:26/M
9 Matthew Sojol 284 0 M 15:30.50 15:30/M
10 Kourtney Karleski 335 0 F 16:28.60 16:28/M
11 Philip Wiltrout 370 0 M 18:03.90 18:03/M
12 Jill Huffman 205 0 F 18:10.10 18:10/M
13 Jason Winters 371 0 M 18:22.10 18:22/M
14 Tina Devlin 175 0 F 18:33.40 18:33/M
15 Nick Beal 152 0 M 18:34.00 18:34/M
16 Kurt Huffman 206 0 M 18:34.60 18:34/M
17 Jeremy Earnesty 179 0 M 18:34.80 18:34/M
18 Cristin Gorajczyk 328 0 F 18:55.30 18:55/M
19 Dan Gorajczyk 196 0 M 19:03.50 19:03/M
20 Valerie Mcnelis 341 0 F 19:04.50 19:04/M
21 George Roskos 271 0 M 19:06.40 19:06/M
22 Vito Martucci 233 0 M 19:07.90 19:07/M
23 Brandon Smail 279 0 M 19:19.70 19:19/M
24 Jonathan Owen 252 0 M 19:40.20 19:40/M
25 Sean Cope 314 0 M 20:48.70 20:48/M
26 Kevin Ninehouser 248 0 M 22:17.10 22:17/M
27 Philip Ninehouser 249 0 M 22:18.90 22:18/M
28 Joel Berger 154 0 M 22:42.30 22:42/M
29 Rebecca Riemer 353 0 F 23:27.00 23:27/M
30 Ashley Canning 311 0 F 25:00.60 25:00/M
31 Amanda Bernola 306 0 F 25:17.50 25:17/M
32 Derek Knopsnider 221 0 M 27:41.70 27:41/M
33 Bret Martucci 232 0 M 27:57.30 27:57/M
34 Ethan Plummer 262 0 M 29:04.20 29:04/M
HEAT 5
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 James Garlick 326 0 M 12:03.00 12:03/M
2 Matt Maiers 229 0 M 12:48.00 12:48/M
3 Jason Mckenna 237 0 M 12:59.00 12:59/M
4 Marissa Pastva 349 0 F 13:08.50 13:08/M
5 Devin Ellis 182 0 M 13:15.70 13:15/M
6 Rebecca Alcorn 142 0 F 13:45.00 13:45/M
7 Michel Maiers 230 0 M 13:57.40 13:57/M
8 Michael Raco 351 0 M 16:42.10 16:42/M
9 Jess Emerick 183 0 F 17:20.30 17:20/M
10 Darren Miller 243 0 M 17:25.00 17:25/M
11 Nicole Luhanik 184 0 F 17:38.20 17:38/M
12 Daniel Chasky 312 0 M 17:39.50 17:39/M
13 Melody Miller 343 0 F 18:01.30 18:01/M
14 Jennifer Alcorn 143 0 F 18:04.80 18:04/M
15 Jason Floyd 189 0 M 18:18.40 18:18/M
16 Chad Potts 263 0 M 18:27.10 18:27/M
17 Ian Breslin 163 0 M 19:00.60 19:00/M
18 Scott Smith 362 0 M 19:28.00 19:28/M
19 Steven Colaizzi 313 0 M 19:29.50 19:29/M
20 Matthew Czegan 315 0 M 20:36.80 20:36/M
21 Tammi Whalen 297 0 F 21:13.50 21:13/M
22 Lauri Altman 144 0 F 21:26.70 21:26/M
23 Bill Miller 241 0 M 21:27.40 21:27/M
24 Jonna Miller 242 0 F 21:33.60 21:33/M
25 Theodore Bair 151 0 M 22:05.00 22:05/M
26 Courtney Bainbridge 148 0 F 22:47.60 22:47/M
27 Matt Stavinga 364 0 M 22:49.60 22:49/M
28 Steven Bizon 308 0 M 22:50.60 22:50/M
29 Kevin Kieffer 337 0 M 22:54.10 22:54/M
30 Merilee Smith 363 0 F 23:44.10 23:44/M
31 Whitney Amig 303 0 F 25:31.40 25:31/M
32 Katie Berry 307 0 F 25:31.80 25:31/M
HEAT 8
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nicolas Crowner 171 0 M 12:25.00 12:25/M
2 Mike Holovka 204 0 M 16:03.30 16:03/M
3 Nick Mele 240 0 M 18:48.70 18:48/M
4 Deanna Dewitt 176 0 F 19:32.30 19:32/M
5 Brian Apgar 145 0 M 19:33.80 19:33/M
6 Kellie Revak 266 0 F 19:50.70 19:50/M
7 Olenka Stefaniyuk 286 0 F 20:00.60 20:00/M
8 John Leancu 226 0 M 20:10.50 20:10/M
9 Lori Swettlen 290 0 F 20:39.40 20:39/M
10 Andria Davis 172 0 F 20:49.50 20:49/M
11 Katie Elder 181 0 F 20:50.10 20:50/M
12 Stacy Hussey 208 0 F 21:00.00 21:00/M
13 Frank Gruber 199 0 M 21:14.50 21:14/M
14 Marilyn Gruber 198 0 F 22:09.70 22:09/M
15 Don Morchesky 247 0 M 22:11.80 22:11/M
16 Tina Padgelek 253 0 F 22:14.30 22:14/M
heat 9 dq
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Amanda Bainbridge Bair 150 0 F 4:14.10 4:14/M
2 Jamey Dinzeo 177 0 F 10:58.80 10:58/M