MT. CARMEL RACES
Overall Finish List
July 20, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mark Brown 352 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:44.30 5:24/M
2 Dylan Binda 327 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:34.40 5:40/M
3 Cameron Binda 329 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:09.80 5:51/M
4 Mason Jobe 344 17 M 1 15-19 19:12.20 6:12/M
5 Heath Piper 396 36 M 1 35-39 19:42.30 6:21/M
6 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 375 33 M 1 30-34 20:07.40 6:29/M
7 Joshua Gelet 364 19 M 2 15-19 20:27.80 6:36/M
8 Brian Brown 353 45 M 1 45-49 20:40.00 6:40/M
9 Curtis Houser 369 39 M 2 35-39 20:48.10 6:43/M
10 Zach Kocian 370 33 M 2 30-34 20:51.10 6:44/M
11 Stone Kepple 395 21 M 1 20-24 20:59.90 6:46/M
12 Dana Newlin 360 39 F 1 Top Fin 21:16.80 6:52/M
13 Kim Debes 385 39 F 2 Top Fin 21:35.90 6:58/M
14 Carl Kondrach 389 46 M 2 45-49 21:37.60 6:58/M
15 Mike Melvin 391 45 M 3 45-49 21:58.70 7:05/M
16 Ava Dzurenda White Oak PA 357 15 F 3 Top Fin 22:04.30 7:07/M
17 Nathan Wood 324 18 M 3 15-19 22:32.10 7:16/M
18 Chris Ansell 384 51 M 1 50-54 22:43.30 7:20/M
19 Nico Fanella 363 12 M 1 1-14 23:09.90 7:28/M
20 Jim Silvis 377 42 M 1 40-44 23:12.80 7:29/M
21 Jerry Pyrock 398 43 M 2 40-44 23:36.30 7:37/M
22 Jeremy Eshleman 301 31 M 3 30-34 23:53.20 7:42/M
23 Sarah Donley 397 35 F 1 35-39 24:05.10 7:46/M
24 Michael Schreckengost 390 33 M 4 30-34 24:11.20 7:48/M
25 Michael Johnston 399 51 M 2 50-54 24:14.60 7:49/M
26 Cory Snyder 310 39 M 3 35-39 24:37.40 7:56/M
27 Anthony Oshie 341 18 M 4 15-19 24:54.50 8:02/M
28 Julio Spino 307 18 M 5 15-19 24:59.00 8:04/M
29 Rich Null 333 66 M 1 65-99 25:00.40 8:04/M
30 Leann Dunn 319 30 F 1 30-34 25:03.70 8:05/M
31 Amy O'Donnell 305 33 F 2 30-34 25:18.00 8:10/M
32 Kristina Zack Greensburg PA 318 43 F 1 40-44 25:35.20 8:15/M
33 Nicholas Twezrdy 376 29 M 1 25-29 25:56.20 8:22/M
34 Fred Hoone 309 59 M 1 55-59 26:01.00 8:24/M
35 Charles Ellis 323 60 M 1 60-64 26:03.80 8:24/M
36 Mason Sepesky 379 13 M 2 1-14 26:47.00 8:38/M
37 Santa Valerio 346 13 F 1 1-14 26:59.40 8:42/M
38 Kenny Trumbetta 367 29 M 2 25-29 27:05.40 8:44/M
39 Katie Uliano 386 33 F 3 30-34 27:21.10 8:49/M
40 Carley Markle 325 25 F 1 25-29 27:26.70 8:51/M
41 Selena Ohler 355 38 F 2 35-39 27:34.80 8:54/M
42 Gerry Perez 354 53 M 3 50-54 27:36.20 8:54/M
43 Gabby Kuhns 351 18 F 1 15-19 27:36.50 8:54/M
44 Debbie Oyler 314 63 F 1 55-99 27:54.20 9:00/M
45 Jim Wickes 326 53 M 4 50-54 27:58.50 9:01/M
46 Landen Altman 330 12 M 3 1-14 28:01.60 9:02/M
47 Brian Dzurenda White Oak PA 356 46 M 4 45-49 28:01.90 9:02/M
48 Dub Altman 332 41 M 3 40-44 28:04.10 9:03/M
49 Katie Sheridan 371 32 F 4 30-34 28:36.50 9:14/M
50 Ashley Gess 308 34 F 5 30-34 28:56.40 9:20/M
51 Michelle Dean 365 30 F 6 30-34 29:23.10 9:29/M
52 Eric Kocian 381 41 M 4 40-44 29:41.00 9:35/M
53 Donna Sheetz 368 39 F 3 35-39 30:14.70 9:45/M
54 Anna Graeb 316 19 F 2 15-19 30:30.30 9:50/M
55 Matt Shafer 350 37 M 4 35-39 30:35.80 9:52/M
56 Evan Ulewicz 337 8 M 4 1-14 30:37.80 9:53/M
57 Troy Ulewicz 338 43 M 5 40-44 30:38.40 9:53/M
58 Karlyn M. Greensburg PA 366 38 F 4 35-39 31:00.70 10:00/M
59 Rene Smail 303 53 F 1 50-54 31:01.50 10:00/M
60 Bob Davis 340 48 M 5 45-49 31:08.50 10:03/M
61 Nichole Virgili 304 36 F 5 35-39 31:25.30 10:08/M
62 Johneen Mayercheck 313 41 F 2 40-44 31:38.50 10:12/M
63 Kim Ness 394 28 F 2 25-29 31:42.40 10:14/M
64 Rachel Kurdziel 380 40 F 3 40-44 32:10.90 10:23/M
65 Christopher Ansell 383 23 M 2 20-24 32:17.40 10:25/M
66 Mia Dzurenda White Oak PA 358 10 F 2 1-14 32:23.20 10:27/M
67 Brynn Mayercheck 322 12 F 3 1-14 32:59.60 10:38/M
68 Gabby Salandro 321 15 F 3 15-19 33:02.00 10:39/M
69 Cordelia Zack Greensburg PA 320 13 F 4 1-14 33:39.70 10:51/M
70 Joey Mangini 348 58 M 2 55-59 33:47.90 10:54/M
71 Madison Altman 331 9 F 5 1-14 33:49.50 10:55/M
72 Cory Nicholson 392 13 M 5 1-14 33:54.00 10:56/M
73 Nathan Gess 311 35 M 5 35-39 34:25.40 11:06/M
74 Payton Altman 328 7 F 6 1-14 35:02.20 11:18/M
75 Shelby Robertson 343 15 F 4 15-19 35:26.80 11:26/M
76 Janelle Stayt 372 26 F 3 25-29 35:41.30 11:31/M
77 Gregory Mertz 373 33 M 5 30-34 36:59.90 11:56/M
78 David Cackowski 400 55 M 3 55-59 39:08.76 12:37/M
79 Roland Bud Mertz 374 60 M 2 60-64 43:42.80 14:06/M
80 Barb Palmer 387 58 F 2 55-99 43:56.70 14:10/M
81 Robin Keller 388 55 F 3 55-99 43:57.80 14:11/M
82 Erin Ulewicz 339 10 F 7 1-14 44:09.10 14:15/M
83 Amanda Ross 336 22 F 1 20-24 44:09.30 14:15/M
84 Jennifer Ross 335 24 F 2 20-24 44:09.40 14:15/M
85 Lois Hilliard 393 62 F 4 55-99 44:25.70 14:20/M
86 Gia Salandro-Zilli 345 12 F 8 1-14 45:06.10 14:33/M
87 Mia Constantine 347 13 F 9 1-14 45:06.30 14:33/M
88 Debbie Naeger 359 47 F 1 45-49 45:19.40 14:37/M
89 Lauren Naeger 361 10 F 10 1-14 45:45.90 14:45/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ernie Petrulak 119 67 M 1 Top Fin 24:55.10 12:28/M
2 Jeanine DeMoise 334 48 F 1 Top Fin 25:17.30 12:39/M
3 Deidre Mangini 117 57 F 2 Top Fin 25:17.90 12:39/M
4 Lori Ansell 382 48 F 3 Top Fin 26:01.60 13:01/M
5 Chris Riding 102 51 M 2 Top Fin 27:15.20 13:38/M
6 John Butchko 118 55 M 3 Top Fin 27:15.80 13:38/M
7 Dave Curran 104 52 M 1 50-54 28:28.70 14:14/M
8 Michelene Sheppard 116 52 F 4 Top Fin 28:55.00 14:28/M
9 S.M. Oyler 122 64 M 1 60-99 31:11.90 15:36/M
10 Kendyl Virgili 362 8 F 1 1-14 32:03.70 16:02/M
11 Lisa Graeb 115 48 F 1 45-49 32:29.10 16:15/M
12 Tiffany Wallace 114 16 F 1 15-19 34:17.20 17:09/M
13 Lizzy Grimm 113 26 F 1 25-29 34:18.10 17:09/M
14 Harry Smail 106 52 M 2 50-54 36:07.60 18:04/M
15 Carolyn Meneely 120 61 F 1 60-99 39:29.60 19:45/M
16 Melanie Altman 108 36 F 1 35-39 39:29.80 19:45/M
17 Sydney Blose 109 10 F 2 1-14 39:38.40 19:49/M
18 Ethan Ulewicz 112 4 M 1 1-14 42:23.20 21:12/M
19 Tracy Ulewicz 111 38 F 2 35-39 42:23.30 21:12/M
20 Caileana Smail 105 10 F 3 1-14 43:09.90 21:35/M
21 RoseMary Lopushansky 110 65 F 2 60-99 46:39.80 23:20/M
22 Alexis Blose 107 41 F 1 40-44 46:41.60 23:21/M
23 Pat Camarote 103 64 F 3 60-99 1:01:12.54 30:36/M